Log In
DVV verzekeringen trofee - Jaarmarktcross • Nov 10 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 4 degrees C, wind 18 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:06
2 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:16
3 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:01:42
4 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:51
5 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:02:24
6 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:02:27
7 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:27
8 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:28
9 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:02:28
10 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:34
11 Wietse Bosmans STEYLAERTS - 777 1:02:44
12 Michael Boroš CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:02:55
13 Thomas Pidcock TP RACING 1:03:04
14 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 1:03:12
15 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:17
16 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:52
17 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:56
18 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:04:35
19 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:05:12
20 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES 1:05:30
21 Adam Toupalķk STEYLAERTS - 777 1:05:53
22 Thomas Joseph MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:06:12
23 Senne De meyer -3 LAPS
24 Yelle Leaerts -3 LAPS
25 Kelvin Bakx -3 LAPS
26 Edwin De wit -3 LAPS
27 Pieter Meelberghs -6 LAPS
DNF Vincent Baestaens
DNF Sieben Wouters CREAFIN TÜV SUD
Finishers: Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dante Coremans 0:38:39
2 Cedric Vandesompel 0:38:58
3 Michael Bervoets 0:39:06
4 Arne Baers 0:39:12
5 Emiel Verstrynge 0:39:24
6 Stijn Cas 0:39:33
7 Victor Van de putte 0:39:47
8 Lennick Van der smissen 0:39:48
9 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:39:50
10 Vegard Stokke 0:39:54
11 Robbe Willems 0:40:02
12 Jetze Van campenhout 0:40:08
13 Tomas De laet 0:40:14
14 Lennert Goovaerts 0:40:20
15 Stef Janse 0:40:32
16 Ruben Meeusen 0:40:40
17 Wannes De vos 0:40:44
18 Nando De rijck 0:40:51
19 Jado Bleyenberg 0:40:52
20 Alessio De maere 0:40:56
21 Jarne Noyens 0:41:33
22 Dylan Strik 0:41:43
23 Lennie Verhaegen 0:42:05
24 Seppe Wauters 0:42:19
25 Mathis De roeck 0:42:19
26 Noah Meert 0:43:21
27 Senne Jorissen 0:43:42
28 Toon Sluydts 0:44:02
29 Noah Brits -2 LAPS
DNF Detlev Van havere
DNF Tjorven Vanparijs
DNF Lennert Meulemans
Finishers: Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Turner CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:49:09
2 Timo Kielich STEYLAERTS - 777 0:49:09
3 Thomas Mein 0:49:18
4 Maik Van der heijden 0:49:28
5 Sander Lemmens 0:49:30
6 Andreas Goeman TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:49:32
7 Loris Rouiller 0:49:40
8 Len Dejonghe 0:49:45
9 Lander Loockx CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:49:49
10 Gianni Siebens 0:49:52
11 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:49:53
12 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:49:54
13 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:49:56
14 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:49:57
15 Anton Ferdinande 0:50:00
16 Arno Debeir MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:50:00
17 Jarno Liessens CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:50:01
18 Tomas Kopecky PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:50:09
19 Niels Vandeputte 0:50:12
20 Mathijs Wuyts 0:50:14
21 Kyle Agterberg 0:50:16
22 Julian Siemons 0:50:22
23 Tijl Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:50:26
24 Bart Artz 0:50:31
25 Daniel Tulett TP RACING 0:50:31
26 Nick Peers 0:50:39
27 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:50:44
28 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:50:44
29 Sander De vet 0:50:45
30 Seppe Rombouts CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:50:47
31 Maxim Dewulf 0:50:55
32 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:51:14
33 Xander Geysels 0:51:19
34 Thymen Arensman 0:51:21
35 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:51:27
36 Cameron Mason 0:51:32
37 Arno Van den broeck 0:51:54
38 Mart Muskens 0:52:07
39 Ben Walkerden 0:52:18
40 Thomas Verheyen 0:52:36
41 Dolf Pemen 0:52:40
42 Jarne De meyer 0:53:23
43 Thibaut De smet TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:55:19
44 Finlay Robertson -2 LAPS
45 Stef Serré -2 LAPS
46 Lenn Verdijck -4 LAPS
47 Tetsuki Kaji -4 LAPS
DNF Matthias Van roy
DNF Brent Braes
DNF Ward Deschepper
Finishers: Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:43:32
2 Loes Sels PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:43:36
3 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:43:54
4 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:43:56
5 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:44:25
6 Nikki Brammeier 0:44:28
7 Elle Anderson 0:44:50
8 Helen Wyman 0:45:03
9 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:45:08
10 Eva Lechner CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:45:24
11 Maud Kaptheijns CRELAN - CHARLES 0:45:25
12 Sophie De boer 0:45:35
13 Anna Kay 0:45:36
14 Bethany Crumpton 0:45:40
15 Yara Kastelijn STEYLAERTS - 777 0:45:47
16 Pauline Delhaye 0:46:29
17 Aniek Van alphen 0:47:11
18 Karen Verhestraeten 0:47:20
19 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:47:30
20 Emily Wadsworth TP RACING 0:48:28
21 Katie Compton 0:49:04
22 Mascha Mulder 0:49:36
23 Meg De bruyne 0:50:07
24 Caren Commissaris 0:50:28
25 Elodie Kuijper 0:50:38
26 Tess Van loy 0:51:01
27 Julie Brouwers -1 LAP
28 Nele De vos -1 LAP
29 Océane Allart -1 LAP
30 Tinne Vermeiren -1 LAP
31 Didi De vries -2 LAPS
32 Tine Rombouts -2 LAPS
33 Sara Beeckmans -3 LAPS
34 Hazel Magill -3 LAPS
35 Naomi De roeck -3 LAPS
36 Imke Storms -3 LAPS
DNF Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Shana Maes
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 35