Log In
Valmont Bike Park Cross • Oct 17 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5
0
0
7
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
7
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling
2 Gage Hecht Christiancycling.com
3 Eric Brunner Flatiron Flyers
4 Robert Wright Unattached
5 Jesus Salazar One-Day License
6 Aaron Elliott Christiancycling.com
7 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling
8 Niklas Schelling One-Day License
9 Doran Fugiel Unattached
10 Trevor Way Christiancycling.com
11 Nolan Brunner Unattached
12 Ethan Kendall One-Day License
13 Cooper Johnson Christiancycling.com
14 Patrick Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo
15 Galero Duran One-Day License
16 Keaton Hodges Christiancycling.com
17 Luis Valtierra One-Day License
18 Jesus Granados One-Day License
19 Alex Pitoner One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxx Chance Boulder Junior Cycling
2 Liam Dunn Team 5280
3 Peter Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo
4 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Junior Cycling
5 Adin Baird Flatiron Flyers
6 Wyatt Linde Boulder Junior Cycling
7 Cormac Dunn Team 5280
8 Andrew Mccarthy Boulder Junior Cycling
9 Calvin Johnson Christiancycling.com
10 Garrett Gorcher One-Day License
11 Daniel Log One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Carlin Boulder Junior Cycling
2 Harrison Lien Christiancycling.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Haas Black Sheep Junior Cycling
2 Gabe Murray Black Sheep Junior Cycling
3 Danny Hiller Team 5280
4 Ethan Welshon Black Sheep Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling
2 Riley Sheehan One-Day License
3 Nolan Stephenson Unattached
4 Joe Goodaire One-Day License
5 Wilson Maier One-Day License
6 Matgo Gallegos One-Day License
7 Dreq Maier One-Day License
8 Luka Vollmer One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mina Anderberg Pro Design p/b Porsche/BikeSource
2 Ashley Zoerner Christiancycling.com
3 Claire Cohen One-Day License
4 Jessica Way Christiancycling.com
5 Cierra Oliver Comotion Sports / Yeti CX Team
6 Olympia Leltofa One-Day License
7 Alexa Anderberg Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
8 Edma Colin One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun Team 5280
2 Mccauley Smith Boulder Junior Cycling
3 Ellie Welshon Black Sheep Junior Cycling
4 Rachel Harris Unattached
5 Jenny Lucke Flatiron Flyers
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carley Smith One-Day License
2 Emily Knight One-Day License
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Gregory Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt
2 Mark Wisner Boulder Cycle Sport
3 Zane Godby Team 5280
4 Brett Pirie ColoBikeLaw.com
5 Charlie Merrill Unattached
6 James Peterman Unattached
7 Darron Cheek High Country Racing Team
8 Ariel Brown Rock Lobster
9 Dan Schuetz Horizon Organic PB Prerace.com
10 Chad Burns www.adventurecycle.net
11 Michael Hanna Primal/HART
12 Bradford Sims Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing
13 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport
14 Damien Fraser Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt
15 Michael Hauger Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
16 Matthew Pronovost Moots
17 Drew Christopher Primal/HART
18 Blake Ottersberg Unattached
19 David Wert Unattached
20 Andrew Wagner Front Rangers Cycling Club
21 Brian Woodard Team Body Sync
22 Todd Johnson BPN
23 William Campie Studio 1 Dental
24 Brian Hollister Team Body Sync
25 Jeffrey Knutsen Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
26 John Bliss Chipotle/Titus
27 Erik Kruse Unattached
28 Brandon Eifrid Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
29 Michael Dessau Team 5280
30 Jeremy Young Unattached
31 Kristopher Keller Unattached
32 William Baker Unattached
33 Ross Holbrook Studio 1 Dental
34 Brian Costello Green Mountain Sports Velo
35 John Shippey Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
36 Jake Kirkpatrick One-Day License
37 Carl Boni Blue Sky Velo
38 Jd Whitney Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing
39 Brian Milnick Green Mountain Sports Velo
40 Bruce Failing Unattached
41 Greg Seeber One-Day License
42 Eric Kuo Denver Boulder Couriers Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Farrell ExcelSports.com
2 Ryan Mcfarling Unattached
3 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport
4 Michael Robson Moots
5 Jeff Cospolich CM Cycling
6 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport
7 Glen Light Moots
8 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached
9 Matthew Opperman Pro Peloton Racing
10 Jared Shuttleworth RRV
11 Steve Iles One-Day License
12 David Overstreet CM Cycling
13 Ward Baker Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
14 Art Schwadron Boulder Cycle Sport
15 Dan Farrell Blue Sky Velo
16 Scott Forrest Unattached
17 Bobby Noyes Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
18 Andrew Lull Unattached
19 Jamie Kilcoyne Chipotle-Titus
20 Chad Elmendorf Blue Sky Velo
21 Greg Shoffner Amgen Racing
22 Chad Demoss Newton Running/Sierra Nevada
23 Jason Cherry ColoBikeLaw.com
24 Shawn Lortie Unattached
25 Brett Batchelder Unattached
26 Kyle Boschen ColoBikeLaw.com
27 Daniel Depaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing
28 Bryan Harwood Blue Sky Velo
29 Melissa Thomas Unattached
30 Doug Hudson Feedback Sports Racing
31 Carlos Casali Primal/HART
32 Blaine Haskell Green Mountain Sports Velo
33 Paul Luger One-Day License
34 Sean Steeves Rocky Mountain Spine and Sport
35 Tim Lemmon One-Day License
36 Bill Depaemelaere One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Shea Unattached
2 Scott Winborne Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing
3 Ben Apple Newton Running/Sierra Nevada
4 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin
5 John Haley Boulder Cycle Sport
6 Joe Byran One-Day License
7 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo
8 John Brunner Unattached
9 Naz Alvarez Unattached
10 Chris Busacca worldbicyclerelief.org
11 Aaron Zoerner Bicycle Pedal'r
12 Brian France Team Evergreen Racing
13 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo
14 Rob Gilbert Twin Peaks Racing
15 Doug Ferguson Unattached
16 Brian Moroney Blue Sky Velo
17 Mike Dixon One-Day License
18 Tr Maloney VeloNews
19 Korey Kreitman Team Rio Grande
20 Vernon Harris Team Gorilla Logic
21 Sean Elliot Unattached
22 Jonathan Day Velo-One Cycling
23 Michael Steinberg Boulder Cycle Sport
24 Jeffrey Homan Fort Collins Cycling Team
25 Bill Manning Unattached
26 Chris West One-Day License
27 Nathan Rand Unattached
28 Brad Hoglard One-Day License
29 Alexander Gillett Subaru - Vista Auto Group
30 Joe Bryan One-Day License
31 Daniel Bork Louisville Cyclery
32 Andrew Brown Unattached
33 John Kerschner Boulder Cycle Sport
34 Thomas Kammer One-Day License
35 Kevin Skruch Team Evergreen Racing
36 Ben Saunders Unattached
37 Marcus Georgopolis One-Day License
38 Matt Brown One-Day License
39 Ryan Markley One-Day License
40 Doug Smith Unattached
41 Ken Brecheisen RMRC p/b Turin
42 Bobby Knight Boulder Cycle Sport
43 Eric Houck Fort Collins Cycling Team
44 Richard Beutner Christiancycling.com
45 Shawn Pritchett Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
46 Matt Robinson Louisville Cyclery
47 Bryan Scott Unattached
48 Pat Drawe One-Day License
49 Ronald Dreasher Blue Sky Velo
50 Phil Murray Blue Sky Velo
51 Brian King One-Day License
52 Zach Hett One-Day License
53 Matt Grandsaert One-Day License
54 Chris Bottcher One-Day License
55 Keith Fagan Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Lee Pro Peloton Racing
2 Josh Vaughn Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
3 Jason Sumner VeloNews
4 James Sharpe Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
5 Zachary Rudolph VeloNews
6 Rider #479 One-Day License
7 Chase Beninga Boulder Cycle Sport
8 Brian Mazanti Unattached
9 Garrett Suydam Primal/HART
10 Michael Christopher Primal/HART
11 Grant Bovee Primal/HART
12 Aaron Hersh One-Day License
13 Adam Nurmi One-Day License
14 Daniel Piatkowski Sports Optical Racing Team
15 Kirk Peterson VeloNews
16 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo
17 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin
18 Mike Bernhardt Blue Sky Velo
19 Andrew Hemesath Unattached
20 Chris Butler Unattached
21 David Vogel Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing
22 Chad Mckonly Unattached
23 Jeremy Curry One-Day License
24 William Capron Unattached
25 Bradley Swenson Map My Ride
26 Charles Garabedian Unattached
27 Grady Huff Blue Sky Velo
28 Lucas Clarke Primal/HART
29 Craig Doughterty One-Day License
30 Kentz Willis One-Day License
31 Brendan Billingsley Unattached
32 Eric Peltier Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
33 Josh Gray Boulder Cycle Sport
34 Eric Rydholm GS Boulder
35 Adam Nurmi One-Day License
36 Larry Grossman Unattached
37 Mathew Adams Boulder Cycle Sport
38 Robert Brudenell De Natuurlijke Weg Wielerteam
39 Burke Fishburn Unattached
40 Ryan Hillard Boulder Cycle Sport
41 Nathan Low Unattached
42 Milo Metcalf Unattached
43 David Holmer One-Day License
44 Gabe Leap One-Day License
45 Charles Suthard Blue Sky Velo
46 Scott Ninget One-Day License
47 Manthony Carcella VeloNews
48 Doug Smith Unattached
49 Robert Mcfadeen One-Day License
50 David Hohensee Team Evergreen Racing
51 Justin Tamplin GS Boulder
52 Dan Corbett Unattached
53 Phillip Ball Boulder Cycle Sport
54 Russ Burdekin One-Day License
55 Dan Maduff Green Mountain Sports Velo
56 Colin Jenkins Comotion Sports / Yeti CX Team
57 Joshua Jackson Unattached
58 Ryan Cantrell Unattached
59 Robert Sargent One-Day License
60 Gordon Hirsch Unattached
61 Brad Woodard Team Body Sync
62 Bryce Christensen RMRC p/b Turin
63 Chris Dinneen VeloNews
64 Dash Ash One-Day License
65 Michael Welker Primal/HART
66 Doug Thormahlen Pactimo Racing
67 Greg Ryan Unattached
68 Tim Crea One-Day License
69 Jakob Peterson Primal/HART
70 James Bamy One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rod Yoder Green Mountain Sports Velo
2 Mike Hogan Unattached
3 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
4 Gary Thacker Chipotle/Titus
5 Bill Teasdale Blue Sky Velo
6 Russell Kappius Boulder Cycle Sport
7 Harold Stephenson Boulder Cycle Sport
8 Bill Herwig Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
9 Peter Marshall Alpha Bicycle Team
10 Tim James Alpha Bicycle Team
11 Joseph Paulson Vic's Espresso
12 Andy Fox Team Evergreen Racing
13 Carey Wilson Alpha Bicycle Team
14 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing
15 Mark Taylor BPN
16 Rick Emerson One-Day License
17 Thomas Dooley One-Day License
18 Bruce Hodgkins ExcelSports.com
19 Tim Godby Unattached
20 Steve Parcell BPN
21 Dan Miller BPN
22 John Mansell Unattached
23 Joel Howes Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
24 Craig Hofer Green Mountain Sports Velo
25 Lee Waldman Green Mountain Sports Velo
26 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora Unattached
27 William Kellagher Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
28 Douglas Mcghee ColoBikeLaw.com
29 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo
30 Jon Mcclurg Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
31 Doug Felkley Boulder Cycle Sport
32 Justin Green Chipotle-Titus-Orthopro
33 Robert Montgomery ColoBikeLaw.com
34 Doug Squires Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
35 Steve Young Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
36 Larry Grossman Unattached
37 Lennard Zinn VeloNews
38 Kevin Barker Green Mountain Sports Velo
39 Rob Linde One-Day License
40 David Chapman Unattached
41 David Ries Boulder Cycle Sport
42 Bill Johnson Unattached
43 Chris Brockbank One-Day License
44 Rick Davis Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
45 Richard Squires Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
46 Anthony Mcneill Team Rio Grande
47 Christopher Dacey Boulder Cycle Sport
48 Jeff Taylor One-Day License
49 Bob Brown Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
50 Jeff Majow One-Day License
51 Al Pessot Swift Cycling
52 Gary Mutz One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bret Wade Alpha Bicycle Team
2 Galen Classen Christiancycling.com
3 Kevin Healy Pikes Peak Velo Racing
4 Bruce Hagen Fort Collins Cycling Team
5 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Team
6 Tim Holbrook Unattached
7 Michael Spak Schwab Cycles Racing Team
8 Richard Elliott Christiancycling.com
9 Steven Birnbaum Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
10 George Scott Swift Cycling
11 Cory Kramer Team Evergreen Racing
12 Butch Stinton Unattached
13 Steven Kahn Blue Sky Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Hogan-kobelski One-Day License
2 Matthew Pacocha Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team
3 Braden Kappius Unattached
4 Tim Allen Unattached
5 Brandon Dwight Boulder Cycle Sport
6 Daniel Summerhill Unattached
7 Jonathan Baker Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
8 Jake Wells Mafia Racing
9 Ben Raby One-Day License
10 Mike West Unattached
11 Robin Eckmann Team 5280
12 Peter Webber Boulder Cycle Sport
13 Jon Tarkington Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
14 Spencer Powlison Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt
15 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande
16 Shad Schreiner One-Day License
17 Whit Johnson Boulder Cycle Sport
18 Chuck Coyle Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team
19 Chris Hurst One-Day License
20 Aaron Bouplon Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
21 Shawn Harshman Konig Racing p/b Harshman Wealth
22 Dirk Friel Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
23 Geoffrey Nenninger Unattached
24 Brian Fuentes Unattached
25 Brandon Jessop Boulder Cycle Sport
26 Jody Proctor ExcelSports.com
27 Gregory Abrahamson Unattached
28 Katriel Statman One-Day License
29 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
30 Logan Van bekel One-Day License
31 Derek Strong Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
32 Derek Loudermilk Horizon Organic PB Prerace.com
33 Mike Sutter Horizon Organic PB Prerace.com
34 Will Campbell Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
35 Lane Miller Louisville Cyclery
36 Eddy Kwon RMCEF-Westside
37 Garrett Davis Primal/HART
38 Yannick Eckmann Team 5280
39 Lew Perna Schwab Cycles Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Dwight Boulder Cycle Sport
2 Samuel Morrison Ag3r/Butler Health System
3 Stephen Oliver Comotion Sports / Yeti CX Team
4 Joseph Saperstein Team Rio Grande
5 Kris Thompson 303 Cycling
6 Ben Ollett ollettcoaching.com
7 Russell Kappius Boulder Cycle Sport
8 Bill Pfaffendorf RRV
9 Heather Irmiger One-Day License
10 Tyler Zander One-Day License
11 David Kutcipal Mix 1
12 Nat Ross One-Day License
13 David Kilmoyer Blue Sky Velo
14 Walter Peters Boulder Cycle Sport
15 Peter Shaffer Blue Sky Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Farrett ColoBikeLaw.com
2 Heather Szabo Subaru - Vista Auto Group
3 Melissa Barker GS Boulder
4 Diane Sourhesey One-Day License
5 Laura Mizener Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
6 Rebecca Brunner Unattached
7 Jb Brockman Boulder Cycle Sport
8 Jacqueline Pesa GS Boulder
9 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing
10 Kayla Thomason Blue Sky Velo
11 Cindy Milnick Fort Collins Cycling Team
12 Darcy Tiglas Fort Collins Cycling Team
13 Kristen Moegling Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Smith One-Day License
2 Kim Baugh Unattached
3 Adrianna Kroepsh One-Day License
4 Gretchen Johnson Unattached
5 Brianne Marshall Blue Sky Velo
6 Arianne Caporiccio RRV
7 Amber Rydholm GS Boulder
8 Laura Wisner Boulder Cycle Sport
9 Kim Pardoe GS Boulder
10 Catherine Chalecki One-Day License
11 Shawnie Mulligan Studio 1 Dental
12 Marian Mead Title Nine
13 Laurel Rathbun Team 5280
14 Donna Berns Title Nine
15 Mary Boschen Unattached
16 Erica Ford Title Nine
17 Patty Nelson One-Day License
18 Alessandra Gil Unattached
19 Sasha Milhous One-Day License
20 Kristen Osborn One-Day License
21 Heather Gelhorn GS Boulder
22 Lilly Hansing Title Nine
23 Alison Seymour One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Dunlap Unattached
2 Kelli Emmett Unattached
3 Lisa Strong Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
4 Kerry Barnholt One-Day License
5 Heather Imiger One-Day License
6 Alison Powers Unattached
7 Megan Taylor Comotion Sports / Yeti CX Team
8 Nicole Duke Unattached
9 Becca Blay Unattached
10 Karen Hogan Unattached
11 Margell Abel Tough Girl
12 Kate Scheider Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt
13 Jennifer Tilley Unattached
14 Lynn Bush Tough Girl
15 Melanie Long Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt
16 Susannah Gordon ColoBikeLaw.com
17 Anne Lannan Tough Girl
18 Kimberly Nuffer Tough Girl
19 Susan Prieto Blue Sky Velo
20 Lauren Costantini Blue Sky Velo
21 Catherine Johnson Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing
22 Joan Orgeldinger DFT p/b TREADS
23 Sy rae Weikle Tough Girl
24 Melissa Marts Tough Girl
25 Brenda Moczygemba Tough Girl
26 Kristal Boni Blue Sky Velo
27 Lorna Pomeroy Boulder Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12