Log In
2ème Coupe de France Cyclo-cross • Nov 11 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 17 degrees C, wind 22 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francis Mourey S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 01:01:29
2 Fabien Canal TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +18
3 Joshua Dubau +39
4 David Menut +01:16
5 Matthieu Boulo +01:28
6 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +01:45
7 Arnold Jeannesson +02:02
8 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +02:44
9 Lucas Dubau +03:20
10 Valentin Humbert S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +03:33
11 Julien Roussel +04:13
12 Arthur Tropardy +04:24
13 Ludovic Renard +04:29
14 Guillaume Guilbaud +04:41
15 Florian Trigo +04:44
16 Alois Falenta TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +05:28
17 Miguel Fillaut +05:32
18 Freddie Guilloux +05:47
19 Lucas Deloison +05:57
20 Mathieu Morichon +06:07
21 Tony Periou +06:25
22 Kylian Etienne +06:27
23 Audric Pasquet +07:09
24 Florian Le corre +07:22
25 Florian Richeux +08:04
26 Julien Farnier +08:24
27 Thibault Ferasse +09:07
28 Maxime Gossard -1 LAP
29 Mathieu Taburet -1 LAP
30 Pierrick Valomet -1 LAP
31 Valentin Cosnier -1 LAP
32 Maxime Girardin -1 LAP
33 Rudy Feron -2 LAP
34 Steven Delprat -2 LAP
35 Pierre Samoyau -2 LAP
36 Alexis Ortillon -2 LAP
37 David Derepas -2 LAP
38 Antoine Lecuyer -2 LAP
39 Anthony Ansard -2 LAP
40 Morgan Chedhomme -2 LAP
41 Aurelien Pasquet -2 LAP
42 Yoann Corbihan -2 LAP
43 Clement Bomme -2 LAP
44 Clement Normand -2 LAP
45 Cyrille Patoux -2 LAP
46 Rodolphe Lestievent -3 LAP
47 Damien Fleury -3 LAP
48 Grégory Pauchet -3 LAP
49 Titouan Margueritat -3 LAP
50 Maxime Carriou -3 LAP
51 Nicolas Coste -3 LAP
52 Tristan Delacroix -3 LAP
53 Benjamin Masset -3 LAP
54 Thomas Lerasle -3 LAP
55 Clement Moran -3 LAP
56 Jean michel Huby -3 LAP
57 Nicolas Pruvot -3 LAP
58 Antoine Josso -3 LAP
59 Jeremy Derouint -4 LAP
60 Jerome Albizzati -4 LAP
61 Enzo Oizel -4 LAP
62 Pierrick Gauthier -4 LAP
63 Julien Selvestrel -4 LAP
64 Kevin Hamon -4 LAP
65 Valentin Fouquet -4 LAP
66 Romain Joly -4 LAP
67 Florentin Cadeau -4 LAP
68 Rémi Lelu -4 LAP
69 Joris Vincent -4 LAP
70 Julien Haie -4 LAP
71 Jesril Houssais -4 LAP
72 Matthieu Tessier -5 LAP
73 Kevin Le guelvoud -5 LAP
DNF Anthonin Didier
DNF Romain Massas
Finishers: Cat ?: 75  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brice Dujardin 00:38:09
2 Antoine Huby +13
3 Théo Thomas +25
4 Théo Jarnet +39
5 Rémi Lelandais +56
6 Florian Richard andrade +01:11
7 Thomas Bibet +01:11
8 Martin Groslambert +01:20
9 Damien Beton +01:24
10 Théo Delmas +01:37
11 Baptiste Vadic +01:49
12 Maxime Royer +01:49
13 Damien Bodard +02:05
14 Anthony Bregiere +02:07
15 Hugo Thirotel +02:11
16 Ugo Ananie +02:11
17 Tom Benoist +02:21
18 Noé Castille +02:28
19 Alexandre Le roux +02:28
20 Maxan Tanguy +02:28
21 Théo Ruhlmann +02:28
22 Ronan Auffret +02:33
23 Timothée Laleu +02:44
24 Jordan Labrosse +02:44
25 Yohann Simon +02:48
26 Hugo Jot +02:53
27 Robin Mougel +02:53
28 Guillaume Leonardi +02:56
29 Matheo Taudon +03:08
30 Mateo Chedaleux +03:08
31 Kyllian Leveel +03:12
32 Timothé Gabriel +03:27
33 Martin Trioux +03:30
34 Joris Lepoittevin dubost +03:33
35 Théo Degache +03:42
36 Anatole Leboucher +03:42
37 Clément Peuget +03:46
38 Malo Stevant +03:52
39 Hugo Nedjari +04:02
40 Bastien Chiapello +04:04
41 Clément Guilbert +04:04
42 William Philippe +04:04
43 Théo Jung +04:13
44 Matheo Coquin +04:15
45 Antoine Simonin +04:24
46 Alexis Robert +04:27
47 Corentin Bailly +04:29
48 Killian Boileau +04:33
49 Aurélien Uzon +04:33
50 Clément Cousin +04:33
51 Pierre Matringe +04:33
52 Adrien Millat +04:33
53 Lucas Lopes +04:33
54 Firmin Senecail +04:45
55 Corentin Saintrain +04:52
56 Axel Laurance +04:52
57 Gabriel Bolgiani +04:57
58 Arthur Bauduin +05:01
59 Méderic Gonzalez +05:06
60 Adrien Billet +05:06
61 Brice Meinzel +05:10
62 Thomas Latour +05:14
63 Aurelien Quilez +05:16
64 Aurélien Jamot +05:20
65 Clément Almansa +05:25
66 Romain Briand +05:30
67 Thibault Paumard +05:33
68 Erwann Fillion +05:36
69 Theo Josso +05:43
70 Jérémy Reynaud +05:43
71 Loan Lefevre +05:45
72 Felicien Gicquel +05:54
73 Killian Verschuren +05:57
74 Lillyan Bernard +06:04
75 Costin Gauthiot +06:04
76 Maximin Toutay +06:07
77 Timothe Maillard +06:07
78 Lucas Vignard +06:22
79 Matéo Luis +06:22
80 Romain Gudeste +06:28
81 Yoen Bisquay +06:41
82 Mathias Piron +06:41
83 Matthieu Lavignac +06:41
84 Victor Soler +06:41
85 Anthony Rodriguez +06:48
86 Loris Peltier +06:48
87 Quentin Georgeon +06:51
88 Celestin Deluche +06:53
89 Axel Guenin +06:55
90 Baptiste Menager +07:03
91 Thibault Demarque +07:05
92 Paul Coignard +07:08
93 Eliott Austin +07:22
94 Jason Ansard +07:24
95 Mathieu Jelsperger +07:27
96 Antonin Souchon +07:32
97 Alexandre Brisard +07:41
98 Matthys Robin +07:50
99 Antoine Lachaize +07:50
100 Florian Gaillard +07:55
101 Dorian Vaz +07:58
102 Valentin Jehanno +08:00
103 Antoine Poletto +08:12
104 Lilian Mouillard +08:12
105 Erwann Boure +08:21
106 Joran Sermonet +08:21
107 Mathéo Coolsaet +08:27
108 Tom Baubry +08:37
109 Albin Bedini +08:37
110 Clément Timbert +08:37
111 Clément Suzzoni +08:50
112 Axel Le bohec +09:13
113 Erwan Massoulier +09:13
114 Nils Mauguen +09:25
115 Dylan Girault +09:25
116 Paul andré Moral +09:37
117 Adrien Louison +09:47
118 Hugo Moissonnier +09:53
119 Mathieu Gaudin +09:58
120 Nicolas Chantier moltrecht +10:06
121 Dimitri Soulabaille +10:06
122 Theo Baranger +10:09
123 Tom Ribeiro +10:15
124 Theo Guidet +10:23
125 Thomas Bidal +10:28
126 David Brunet +10:28
127 Matteo Letellier +10:32
128 Pirlouit Leberon +10:38
129 Killian Suire +10:44
130 Valentin Gillot +10:44
131 Enzo Blin +11:01
132 Thomas Jarczyk +11:01
133 Maxime Noel +11:01
134 Elian Gauthier +11:59
135 Remi Castelain -1 LAP
136 Paul Demange -1 LAP
137 Louison Tregouet -1 LAP
138 Baptiste Fernandes -1 LAP
139 Baptiste Briand -1 LAP
140 Thomas Largaud -1 LAP
141 Aymeric Batard -1 LAP
142 Adrien Banaudi -1 LAP
143 Stany Glot -2 LAP
DNF Mattéo Vercher
DNF Lucien Gallezot
DNF Quentin Tanguy
DNF Baptiste Foucher
DNF Axel Bergheaud
DNF Robin Esteves
DNF Alexis Thoueil
Finishers: Cat ?: 150  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antoine Benoist TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 00:46:29
2 Eddy Fine +31
3 Erwann Kerraud +42
4 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +01:14
5 Sandy Dujardin +01:33
6 Maxime Bonsergent +01:44
7 Benjamin Rivet TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +02:27
8 Simon Lepoittevin dubost +02:36
9 Valentin Remondet +02:42
10 Julien Leclercq +02:50
11 Quentin Navarro S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +02:58
12 Nicolas Toulouse +03:09
13 Nicolas Guillemin +03:14
14 Clément Auvin +03:23
15 Loïc Szewe +03:31
16 Almenzo Benoist +03:31
17 Joris Delbove S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +03:46
18 Tom Mainguenaud +04:00
19 Laudelino Plas +04:04
20 Maxime Gagnaire +04:17
21 Anthony Courriere +04:31
22 Victor Thomas TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +04:38
23 Clément Levallois +04:44
24 Sammy Cadot roger +04:49
25 Cyprien Gilles +04:58
26 Romain Fauque +05:04
27 Florian Stumpf +05:09
28 Lilian Schneider +05:23
29 Valentin Ruf +05:33
30 Ugo Bertrand +05:37
31 Thomas Morichon +05:55
32 Lorenzo Marasco +06:11
33 Louis Mitaine +06:26
34 Thomas Gachignard +06:26
35 Valentin Guillaud +06:50
36 Gabriel Roger +07:00
37 Clement Alleno +07:02
38 Bastien Godefroy +07:10
39 Lucas Vaz +07:17
40 Loïc Leblond +07:22
41 Tom Cardot +07:25
42 Théo Gueret +07:45
43 Louis Jumeaux +07:53
44 Thibault Valognes +07:56
45 Tom Rossion +08:01
46 Amaury Malaquin +08:11
47 Baptiste Trigo +08:17
48 Léo Ananie +08:17
49 Erwann Denis +08:35
50 Romaric Plauche +08:39
51 Yvonnick Lauger +09:03
52 Antoine Benoit guyod -1 LAP
53 Gwendal Le du -1 LAP
54 Thomas Bagou -1 LAP
55 Alexy Fouquet -1 LAP
56 Killian Lequeux -1 LAP
57 Baptiste Delhumeau -1 LAP
58 Paul Delpech -1 LAP
59 Maxime Fayolle -1 LAP
60 Richard Demay -1 LAP
61 Clément Dupuis -1 LAP
62 Théo Charbonnier -1 LAP
63 Corentin Quilez -1 LAP
64 Julien Durbesson -1 LAP
65 Louis Brechault -1 LAP
66 Fabien Poulenas -1 LAP
67 Valentin Bancharel -2 LAP
68 Corentin Rousselle -2 LAP
69 Pierrick Sivignon -2 LAP
70 Marius Caux -2 LAP
71 Raphaël Decol -2 LAP
72 Benoit Drean -2 LAP
73 Alban Lacaille -2 LAP
74 Brieux Gourdeau -2 LAP
75 Arthur Contessotto -2 LAP
76 Valentin joel Guitton -2 LAP
77 Sacha Bacquet -2 LAP
78 Vincent Souchard -2 LAP
79 Clement Moquet -2 LAP
80 Benjamin Bonneau -3 LAP
81 Jordan Fiefvez -3 LAP
DNF Matthieu Legrand
DNF Corentin Baruet
DNF Gaetan Bouchery
Finishers: Cat ?: 84  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlène Petit TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA 00:44:06
2 Audrey Menut +34
3 Marlène Morel petitgirard S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +01:10
4 Anais Grimault +02:37
5 Pasquine Vandermouten +02:50
6 Fanny Stumpf +03:18
7 Louise Moullec +03:24
8 Léa Curinier +03:25
9 Axelle Bellaert +03:47
10 Marceline Devaux +03:51
11 Anaïs Morichon +04:18
12 Amandine Fouquenet +04:24
13 Laura Porhel +04:26
14 Marine Strappazzon +04:37
15 Lauriane Duraffourg +04:59
16 Amandine Vidon +05:18
17 Lyse Girault +05:26
18 Laurie Vezie +05:49
19 Cyriane Muller +05:52
20 Solenne Billouin +06:20
21 Coralie Houdin +06:23
22 Audrey Weingarten +06:23
23 Amélie Vazeille +06:50
24 Camille Benoit guyod +07:44
25 Jennifer Mark +08:12
26 Marion Robin +08:25
27 Marine Allione +08:29
28 Margaux Monard +08:54
29 Océane Goergen +09:00
30 Maeva Squiban +09:25
31 Camille Pottier +09:43
32 Betty Piednoir +09:45
33 Marion Sicot +09:49
34 Léa Demiautte +10:04
35 Emma Richeux +10:19
36 Emma Roger +10:58
37 Erell Le du +11:17
38 Jade Leroueil +11:57
39 Séverine Corret +12:19
40 Angeline Legros +12:50
41 Elodie Hemon +13:10
42 Julie Schmidt +13:13
43 Mathilde Terrasson +13:49
44 Camille Devigne +14:49
45 Ophelie David +15:47
46 Océane Gauthey -1 LAP
47 Philippine Brouze -1 LAP
48 Gabrielle Rimasson -1 LAP
49 Meyrine Gamand -1 LAP
50 Ellie Croquison -1 LAP
51 Elise Bearzi -1 LAP
52 Pauline Cherpin -1 LAP
53 Lea Pitard -1 LAP
54 Louisa Boussakhane -1 LAP
55 Eloise Delprat -1 LAP
56 Victoire Plauche -1 LAP
57 Claudia Delon -1 LAP
58 Rosine Jung -1 LAP
59 Alison Morisset -2 LAP
60 Emeline Barbier -2 LAP
61 Lisa Menanteau -2 LAP
62 Chloé Tavernier -2 LAP
Finishers: Cat ?: 62