Log In
CXR #5 GetYourMudOn • Nov 11 2018
5
4.8
4.1
4.9
4.6
Clear, 47 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
4.8
Moisture
4.1
Accel
4.9
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Free FREE RIDERS 31:52
2 Alvaro Juarez 31:55
3 Nate Keener 32:12
4 Jeffery James MISFITZ 33:43
5 James Leinbach 34:12
6 Larry Lindsey SPACE CADETS P/B HELLO BICYCLE 34:42
7 Jason Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 35:25
8 Will Krause 35:58
9 Justin Begus 36:30
10 Lincoln Mongillo CHLACHNACUDDIN VELOS 36:36
11 Trevor Frank 37:51
12 Alex Trzyna 38:14
14 Josef Forsberg 27:00
15 Joseph Hann 28:07
16 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 28:29
17 Shannon Zook 28:37
18 Dan Waldon 29:06
19 Shawn Mcmichael UNIVITA 29:17
20 Chris Valbert 30:53
21 Bill Mcdonald HLR 32:34
22 Eyria Eatmon TEAM ROLF PRIMA 33:10
DNF Christopher Kaeser 11:21
DNF Zandra Nguyen 17:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Tyson 36:30
2 Aune Tietz 37:51
3 Alex Pollastro 39:57
4 Cindy Wheeler TEAM FINGER 40:57
5 Keri Bergere WASHINGTON BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 43:08
6 Michele Jasperson TEAM FINGER 44:04
7 Asa Douglas 44:37
8 Stephanie Treneer TEAM XV 32:29
9 Mylan Le WA BIKERS & BEER DRINKERS 34:29
10 Caitlyn Smith UNAVITA 35:04
11 Marla Dahlin 40:36
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 55:26
2 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 58:01
3 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 59:20
4 Brendan Mcmahan RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 58:48
5 Conrad Kornmann 59:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 55:30
2 Craig Undem CYCLE U 56:29
3 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG - FELL SWOOP 57:09
4 Greg Kauper BOAT STREET/RCR 57:02
5 Matthew Mack 57:20
6 James Christensen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT 58:59
7 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 59:19
8 Alec Duxbury KR CYCLING 49:48
9 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTRES 50:00
10 Chris Bond DYNA RACING 50:31
11 Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 50:35
12 Jack Stringham DROPBAR RACING 50:18
13 Ben Kaplan KELLER RHORBACK 50:56
14 Ron Huebner MAYHEM RACING 50:56
15 Roger Burton EGENCIA 51:20
16 Charly George CX NORTHWEST 52:37
17 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 50:00
DNF Jim Peot RIDGE CYCLESPORT
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 41:07
2 Julie Robertson zivin TEAM THRIVE 41:13
3 Cherish Sutull EGENCIA 44:09
4 Lisa Coyne TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 44:16
5 Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 47:55
6 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 48:09
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Baker LAKE WASHINGTON VELO/BROADMARK CAPI 46:31
2 John Drake LOCAL VELO 46:51
3 Nicholas Turner 20/20 FUEL 47:13
4 Nicolas Theopold EGENCIA 47:46
5 Mathew Johnson 47:46
6 Emil Hillding 48:13
7 Justin Wade AUDI 48:34
8 Scott Renda APEX RACING 48:59
9 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING 49:00
10 Michael Swale 49:18
11 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING 49:32
12 Joe Martin TACO TIME NW 49:53
13 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 50:10
14 Marco Desimone HAMMER+AWL 41:46
15 Justin Todd WHEELS IN MOTION 43:05
16 Taylor Kendall EGENCIA 44:16
17 Jonathan Holdener HLR 45:02
18 Paul Josephson APEX RACING 46:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Clark 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 29:07
2 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 29:04
3 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 29:01
4 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 29:26
5 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 29:33
6 Kozo Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 29:40
7 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 30:09
8 Curtis Crape JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 30:19
9 Matt Peternell DYNA RACING 30:26
10 Lars Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 30:13
11 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 30:39
12 Kennith Ramirez NEMESIS RACING 30:37
13 Dave Pearson NOBLE BIKES 30:39
14 Dan Werle 30:26
15 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 31:07
16 Scott Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 31:20
17 Michael Mcguffin TACO TIME NW 32:10
18 John Drenning DYNA RACING 32:13
19 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 32:16
20 Steven Moe NEMESIS 32:59
21 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 33:55
22 Jeff Evans NUUN/DOUBLECHECK 36:26
23 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 37:20
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 28:51
2 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 29:55
3 Todd Reedy 30:14
4 Rick Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE - RITZMAN CONSTRUC 30:13
5 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 30:24
6 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 30:45
7 Michael Brazel PCP RACING 30:37
8 Trevor Hall TACO TIME NW 30:50
9 Frank O'Brien OMG 30:52
10 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING 31:26
11 Mike Burris FELL SWOOP 32:17
12 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 32:45
13 Russ Rainforth EGENCIA 33:06
14 Dan Von seggern 34:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Beck 53:50
2 Lucia Vojtech 55:20
3 Kathryn Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 55:48
4 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 58:24
5 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 46:24
6 Amy Betz 47:09
7 Marina Theopold EGENCIA 49:32
8 Kelly Davis DYNA RACING 51:40
9 Renae Smith TEAM THRIVE 51:54
10 Sara Rigel MAFIA RACING NW 53:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:47
2 Rachel Mclain-rollins MAFIA 44:57
3 Karen Steen OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC 45:27
4 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 46:14
5 Kelli Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 35:19
6 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 35:33
7 Laura Martin EGENCIA 37:58
8 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 42:40
9 Kate Oliver PHIL�S BICYCLES 44:04
10 Frances Marquart 33:56
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 38:47
2 Tim Kelley FIV3 RACING, P/B WITH THE PINK SOCK 38:47
3 Justin Heinen TACO TIME 38:53
4 Travis Frazier OTB 38:53
5 Blaine Felton TACO TIME 39:26
6 Justin Merle 39:31
7 George Mount 39:31
8 Wesley Toller 40:00
9 Eric Kolve 40:13
10 Adam Abrams 40:20
11 Robert Kennedy CYCLE-SMART 40:40
12 Patrick Mccabe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 40:49
13 Gered Doherty SPORTSBASEMENT 42:30
14 Alan Pavkovic EPIC RACING 42:34
15 Andrew Lynch 42:35
16 Jonathan Cullom 44:12
17 Tyson Danilson HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 44:30
18 Greg Hodges LA VOLUPTE CYCLING 45:37
19 John Mcconnell TACOMA BIKE RACING TEAM 47:17
20 David Osterbeck 47:30
DNF Seth Bedwell DYNA RACING 19:35
DNF Tim Culbertson HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM 23:01
DNF Joshua Melanson 8:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Savory 29:55
2 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 30:06
3 Kirk Canfield 30:21
4 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 30:23
5 Blaine Miller 30:26
6 Larry Steinberg BSS 30:38
7 Ben Minicucci 31:00
8 Scott Booth TACOMA BIKE RACE TEAM 31:12
9 Todd Dry MISFITZ 31:15
10 Curt Anderson BSS 31:17
11 Jim Hirshfield 31:43
12 Nathan Schreiner OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 31:43
13 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 31:57
14 Mike Doherty 32:52
15 Jeff Nelson 32:52
16 Stephen Bret hart EGENCIA 32:57
17 Christian Bantzer 33:04
18 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 33:08
19 Eric Brodsky WASHINGTON BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 34:22
20 Peter Brown 34:44
21 Tim Culbertson HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM 35:10
22 Mark Mcelwaine CLACHNACUDDIN VELOS 36:18
23 Chip Greaves EGENCIA 37:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Burris FELL SWOOP 30:40
2 Mark Kranwinkle 31:17
3 Frederick Vandiver TACO TIME NW 31:21
4 J Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 32:29
5 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 33:14
6 Steve Holton PACIFIC BICYCLE 33:48
7 Matthew Muehlhausen SLALOM CONSULTING RACING / FIRST ST 34:20
8 John Sullivan BLACK SHEEP 34:41
9 William Peterson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 35:10
10 Tracy Ross FELL SWOOP RACING 35:19
11 Mike Anderson 37:07
12 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 43:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 52:37
2 Ian Tubbs AUDI 52:39
3 Brad Nelson KINEKT 53:31
4 Sterling Quinn 53:27
5 Brian Mccleerey RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 53:56
6 Ian Brink BROADMARK MOUNT SI 54:08
7 Nick Bennette KELLER RORHBACK CYCLING 54:58
8 Garrett Sczechowski DYNA RACING 55:22
9 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF 52:29
10 Kenneth Rizer 55:46
11 Brandon Sprouse 56:43
12 Devon Wright MONTON 57:08
13 Keith Robinson 59:09
14 Ronnie Schmeer STRANAMANTI CYCLING 59:51
15 Sam Zivin AUDI 59:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Lloyd OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 39:26
2 Kenda Super HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 40:17
3 Shannon Mallory NWCX PROJECT 40:46
4 Hayden Gizinski NWCX PROJECT 45:47
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 46:11
2 Maarten Brugmans EGENCIA 46:26
3 Jacob D miller CYCLE U 46:31
4 Sammy Walker BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 47:32
5 Tyler Klansnic FULL SEND RACING 47:35
6 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 48:25
7 Scott Sturges Liquid Velo 48:33
8 Michael Chaten EGENCIA 48:33
9 Michael Yates MT. SI/ BROADMARK RACING 48:34
10 Jonathan Popescu 48:51
11 Kellen Rack HEARTTHROB 49:24
12 Nathan Sabol RAD RACING NW 50:24
13 Jonathan Heile TEAM SPORTS P/B MONTUCKY COLD SNACK 50:43
14 Jordan Lucke EGENCIA 52:51
15 Steve Tauscheck jr EPIC RACING 48:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Wood SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 50:54
2 Callah Robinson RAD RACING 50:55
3 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 51:34
4 Margaux Mcbirney LIQUID VELO 52:38
5 Nyki Delorme INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING 53:45
6 Liz Nettles TEAM THRIVE 53:49
7 Addison Leckrone INDIGENOUS WHEELS CO. 54:26
8 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 55:14
9 Elizabeth Putnam 55:18
10 Lori Brazel PCP RACING 55:28
11 Maryanna Brown SPOKESWOMEN RACING 55:56
12 Laura Stahl IWC 56:46
13 Diane Zaida 59:03
14 Olivia Brown 59:06
15 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE/SOUND VELO CYCLING 50:54
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Labayen MAJOR TAYLOR RACING 38:10
2 Winston Hackett CYCLE U 38:18
3 Matthias Bonjour IWC DIRT TEAM 38:30
4 Matt Adolf DANA STRONG 39:32
5 Mark Thompson EGENCIA 39:45
6 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 39:54
7 Aidan Fay 41:03
8 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 41:38
9 Rick Jerabek BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:56
10 Kody Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 41:58
11 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:18
12 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 47:47
13 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY JUNIOR TEAM 38:33
DNF Henry Kaeser 19:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 34:37
2 Kelly Dahlin NWCX PROJECT 35:14
3 Nikki Mohrbacher TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 34:46
4 Camdyn George CX NORTHWEST 35:18
5 Samantha Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 35:32
6 Sofia Ruiz-murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 36:13
7 Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 36:09
8 Cydney Kronlund 35:41
9 Sarah Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FT 36:44
10 Iris Phillips CYCLE U 37:26
11 Keaghlan Robinson RAD RACING 37:36
12 Monica Gallagher SPACE CADET P/B HELLO BICYCLE 37:24
13 Kelly Neuner 37:22
14 Kyla Forsberg 37:50
15 Leo Miller HAGENS BERMAN 39:44
16 Mackenna Lees 41:42
17 Elsie Mccabe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 42:53
18 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 44:28
19 Hannah Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 44:10
20 Melissa Johnston cota INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY 47:13
21 Linda Park TEAM TRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 35:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING & WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 31:37
2 Travis Dougan FELL SWOOP RACING 32:29
3 Jeff Evans NUUN/DOUBLECHECK 32:34
4 David Mcintosh 33:39
5 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 33:50
6 Chris Huffman OTB 33:51
7 Scott Woods NEMESIS RACING 34:17
8 Steve Townsend OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 35:03
9 Robert Beare 35:22
10 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RASCING 36:37
11 Denis Dennehy R4C 36:49
12 Zack Hinkley DYNA 36:51
13 Blair Cooper UNAVITA RACING 41:19
14 Bill Koonce DYNA RACING 23:45
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Morgenson CYCLE U 18:12
2 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 18:19
3 Tomas Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 19:38
4 Theo Huggins ALKI/RUBICON 19:43
5 Hayden Bond CYCLE U 22:13
6 Luka Meckle 23:44
7 William Pryor CYCLE U 23:46
8 Anderson Talley CYCLE U 24:21
9 Jackson Hsu CYCLE U 25:19
10 Jadenn Eng 29:47
11 Marco Laverde CYCLE U 31:23
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Fay 10:04
2 Nathan Sabol RAD RACING NW 9:58
3 Parker Stanford CYCLE U 10:32
4 Liam O'Brien RAD RACING 10:22
5 Dylan Hampden CYCLE U 10:49
6 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 11:08
7 Itai Malakoff CYCLE U 11:04
8 Parker Anderson RAD RACING 10:55
9 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 11:13
10 Donovan Ramirez CYCLE U 11:40
11 Luca Laverde CYCLE U 12:12
12 Deeson Patterson RAD RACING NW 12:32
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 10:06
2 Henry Kaeser 10:04
3 Brooks Enge DYNA 10:46
4 Otto Begus CYCLE U 11:03
5 Maximilian Krause CYCLE U 12:32
6 Skye Mcdonald CYCLE U 19:57
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zeev Loetel MAYHEM
2 Max Koehler
3 Sebastian Mulier CLASSIC CYCLE
4 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KIDDO
5 Keegan Fairbanks
6 Cooper Abrams
7 Noah Stringham BROADMARK/MT SI RACING
8 Sidney Magun TEAM MAGUN
9 Jack Capizzi EGENCIA
10 Eli Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FT
11 Dylan Hsu MOOKIE FOR MVP
12 Blake Zalewski
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Stringham NWCX PROJECT 11:49
2 Iris Phillips CYCLE U 12:06
3 Keaghlan Robinson NXCX PROJECT 12:27
4 Elsie Mccabe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 13:10
5 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 13:16
6 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 13:31
7 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 14:39
8 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 17:15
9 Embry Patterson RAD RACING NW 22:04
10 Katarina Pavkovic EPIC RACING
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Bond CYCLE UNIVERSITY 9:51
2 Taylor Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 11:04
3 Kaya Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 13:18
4 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 13:40
5 Natalie Wujick NWCX PROJECT 14:00
6 Abigail Frank 14:21
7 Niamh Mullen DYNA RACING & WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 15:26
8 Stella Zook 18:06
9 Chloe Zook 19:38
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glen Conley NONE 30:50
2 Bob Agopsowicz DYNA RACING 31:15
3 Kevin Raymomd VELOBODY/GERK'S 32:10
4 Robert Kirchmeier CBC RACING/OYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSOC 32:48
5 Eric Hansen 33:35
6 Steve Tauscheck DOUBLECHECK 33:58
7 Marshall Will SKAGIT CYCLE 34:06
8 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 36:07
9 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 36:20
10 Dave Hull 39:58
11 Steve Ellis EGENCIA 26:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Mullan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 43:13
2 Sam Owens SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:14
3 Chris Ellis 44:23
4 Kacey Campbell PCP RACING 44:31
5 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES 44:33
6 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:48
7 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:50
8 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:56
9 Nick Stroud 45:13
10 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 45:41
11 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 46:09
12 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:26
13 David Cook INDIGENOUS WHEELS CO. DIRT TEAM 47:28
14 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 47:57
15 Bill Huggins PCP/MILSTEAD/STANLEY 48:07
16 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 48:56
17 Eric Atwood PICK 49:44
18 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 51:08
19 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 51:37
20 Steven Moe NEMESIS PLAN B 51:50
21 Derek Leckrone 51:55
22 Patrick Mccabe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 52:29
23 Christopher Morrow SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 52:47
24 Theo Roffe BAYVIEW BICYCLES 52:55
25 Michael Unruh 54:03
26 Kyle Capizzi EGENCIA 54:07
27 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 54:29
28 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:19
29 Matthe Noell 43:27
30 Tracy Ross FELL SWOOP RACING 43:37
31 Adam Saegebarth THE SAFETY TEAM 44:37
32 Peter Van moorsel 45:51
33 Ian Macleod OCHO 46:30
34 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS P/B MONTUCKY COLD SNACK 46:35
35 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RASCING 55:41
DNF Andrew Demeter 31:50
DNF Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 21:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 49:44
2 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 41:06
3 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:50
4 Amy Josefczyk DYNA RACING 42:15
5 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 44:08
6 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 44:31
7 Rachel Wood SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 46:47
8 Ella Dorband BAYVIEW BICYCLES 49:56
9 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE/SOUND VELO CYCLING 52:34
DNF Monica Gallagher SPACE CADET P/B HELLO BICYCLE 11:51
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4