Log In
AZ CROSS Series Mother's Nature • Nov 10 2018
2.3
1.1
1.3
2.5
2.2
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
2.3
Beers
1.1
Moisture
1.3
Accel
2.5
Tech
2.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
2 Adam Wadsworth 0:00:00
3 Chris Anderson 0:00:00
4 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
5 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
6 Alan Brown 0:00:00
7 Mat Sorensen 0:00:00
8 Sonny Morocco 0:00:00
9 Andrew Harrington 0:00:00
10 Miki Vuckovich 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
2 Andrew Harrington 0:00:00
3 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
4 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
5 Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
6 Mark Allen 0:00:00
7 Casey Skidmore 0:00:00
8 Jeff Kubiak 0:00:00
9 Stan Landry 0:00:00
10 Christopher Tee 0:00:00
11 Ward Austin 0:00:00
DNF Edward Johnson 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sonny Goodman 0:00:00
2 Chad Plantz 0:00:00
3 Mark Allen 0:00:00
4 Josh Edwards 0:00:00
5 Christopher Tee 0:00:00
6 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
7 Sander Biesen 0:00:00
8 Ken Hackler 0:00:00
9 Ronald Plantz 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Matthews 0:00:00
2 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
4 Caleb Thompson 0:00:00
5 Adam Wadsworth 0:00:00
6 Riley Post 0:00:00
7 David Greif 0:00:00
8 Kamden Reedy 0:00:00
9 Grayson Hughes 0:00:00
10 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
11 Scott Keller 0:00:00
12 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
DQ Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
DNF Andrew Osterhoudt 0:00:00
DNF Cameron Beard 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Beard 0:00:00
2 Grayson Hughes 0:00:00
3 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
4 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
5 Carter Warren 0:00:00
6 Scott Jones 0:00:00
7 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lippert 0:00:00
2 Andrew Osterhoudt 0:00:00
3 Alexander Torgler 0:00:00
4 Grant Sivley 0:00:00
5 Matthew Crisara 0:00:00
6 James Cebry 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
2 Sander Biesen 0:00:00
3 Daniel Hembree 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 0:00:00
2 Randy Weis 0:00:00
3 Luke Mortensen 0:00:00
4 David Blessing 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Mellor 0:00:00
2 William Blessing 0:00:00
3 Lukas Pico 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maks Mortensen 0:00:00
2 Axel Mortensen 0:00:00
3 Roman Pico 0:00:00
4 Myles Maule 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
2 Chris Anderson 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sonny Goodman 0:00:00
2 Sonny Morocco 0:00:00
3 Chad Plantz 0:00:00
4 Ryan Mortensen 0:00:00
5 Mark Allen 0:00:00
6 Jeff Kubiak 0:00:00
7 Stan Landry 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Matthews 0:00:00
2 Matthew Mcgee 0:00:00
3 Riley Post 0:00:00
4 Thom Alger 0:00:00
5 Rich Weis 0:00:00
6 Robert Frank 0:00:00
7 Steve Carlson 0:00:00
8 Carlos Zamora 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Vrieling 0:00:00
2 Steve Carlson 0:00:00
3 Manny Ortiz 0:00:00
4 Steve Garcia 0:00:00
5 Miki Vuckovich 0:00:00
6 Lou Molvin 0:00:00
7 Carlos Zamora 0:00:00
8 Paul Boudreaux 0:00:00
9 David Haerle 0:00:00
10 Mark Pico 0:00:00
11 Mark Pearson 0:00:00
12 John Fritz 0:00:00
13 Ken Hackler 0:00:00
14 Russell Carmick 0:00:00
15 Ronald Plantz 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Mcnamee 0:00:00
2 Lou Molvin 0:00:00
3 John Fritz 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Weis 0:00:00
2 Carlos Zamora 0:00:00
3 Cecile Lejeune 0:00:00
4 Grant Sivley 0:00:00
5 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mortensen 0:00:00
2 Russell Carmick 0:00:00
3 E Paul koury 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Maley 0:15:23
1 Cameron Beard 0:15:23
1 Cara O'neill 0:15:23
2 David Greif 0:16:06
2 Rhys Louis 0:16:06
2 Brooke Lyman 0:16:06
3 Scott Jones 0:16:35
3 Stephen Schaefer 0:16:35
3 Cecile Lejeune 0:16:35
4 Shelby Hoglund 0:17:09
4 Grayson Hughes 0:17:09
4 Andrew Osterhoudt 0:17:09
5 Yuri Wilcox 0:18:10
5 James Cebry 0:18:10
5 Tori Riemersma 0:18:10
6 Grant Sivley 0:18:40
6 Stephanie Bruggink 0:18:40
6 Claire Delucia 0:18:40
6 Matthew Crisara 0:18:40
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
2 Sarah Ford 0:00:00
3 Ginger Maule 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
2 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
3 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
4 Terrin Lane 0:00:00
5 Bella Morocco 0:00:00
DNF Leah Mullen 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecile Lejeune 0:00:00
2 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
3 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
4 Ava Miller 0:00:00
5 Claire Delucia 0:00:00
6 Jacquelyn Hire 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bella Morocco 0:00:00
2 Avery Wortendyke 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stella Biesen 0:00:00
2 Siena Biesen 0:00:00
3 Ella Walter 0:00:00
4 Presley Biesen 0:00:00
5 Emilee Walter 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terrin Lane 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1