Log In
Bennetts Creek CX • Nov 10 2018
6.2
4.6
5
5
2.5
Partly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.2
Beers
4.6
Moisture
5
Accel
5
Tech
2.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mason
2 Matthew Holland
3 Anna Powell
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Holm
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling wrapped in VIE_1
2 Thomas Carey
3 Michael Baldwin ii
4 Casey Fulton
5 Michael Hosang
6 Michael Grant
7 Colin Fischer
8 Nicholas Tempest
9 Jerry Hadley
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noel Medrano
2 Kyle Konopnicki
3 Neil Etheridge
4 Ben Rasich
5 Michael Mason
6 Avanell Schmitz
7 Brian Ezzelle
8 Steven Hendricks
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Buehring
2 Neil Etheridge
3 Ben Rasich
4 Graham Costa
5 Kevin Tan
6 Adam Heil
7 Nathan Ayers
8 Ryan Laramore
9 Sam Redden
10 Jared Ladia
11 James Collins
12 Chris Caton
13 Tom Brookfield
14 Jordan Moran
15 Ian Bundy
16 Jeremiah Still
17 Ryan Edwards
18 Kyle Watson
19 Christopher Soova
20 Jake Smith
21 Steven Hendricks
22 Ben Hartell
23 Robert Ernst
24 John Higgins
25 Brent Russell
26 Jason Cromer
27 Branden Nero
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Holland
2 Frank Deal
3 Dave Chamblin
4 Robert Cook
5 Michael Shipp
6 Jonathan Nisbet
7 Torrence Rogers
8 Peter Henry
9 Tom Vaquera
10 Ryan Laramore
11 Nathan Ayers
12 Chad Holm
13 Michael Carey
14 Jason Bradford
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Richeson Design Physics Racing
2 Tim Powell
3 Timothy Kelly
4 Michael Carhart
5 Michael Mcmahon
6 Gordan Van hook
7 Thomas Craney
8 William Gilmer
9 Michael Shirley
10 Brian Ezzelle
11 Tom Brookfield
12 Jason Lloyd
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Hellner
2 Eric Crandell
3 Mike Buehring
4 John Monteith
5 Jeremiah Still
6 Unknown Rider
7 Johanna Neuber
8 Jordan Moran
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denelle Grant
2 Krista Townsend
3 Mary Still
4 Sonya Richeson River City Women's Racing
5 Sally Mcmahon
6 Adrien Arnold
7 Donna Wolf
8 Mary Haley
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deborah Shearer
2 Amanda Laclair
3 Cathryn Murphey
4 Virginia Lingham
5 Katie jo Prince
6 Crystal Harper
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avanell Schmitz
2 Mary Still
3 Donna Wolf
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanna Neuber
2 Krista Townsend
3 Erica Cline
4 Deborah Shearer
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2