Log In
Wheeling Heritage CX • Nov 11 2018
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
4.9
3.9
4
4
4.5
Partly Cloudy, 36 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #WheelingCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
3.9
Moisture
4
Accel
4
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Jack Velosmith Bicycle Studio '56:23
2 Tom Burke Team Athletic Mentors / Greenwareus '56:38
3 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea '56:38
4 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero '56:40
5 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service '57:50
6 Narayan Mahon Neff Cycle Service '58:34
7 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew '58:35
8 Sam Cohen Johnson County Flyers '58:35
9 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA '59:29
10 Donnie Bandy Johnson County Flyers '59:34
11 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '59:49
12 Axel Voitik '1:00:00
13 Jim Maddock xXx Racing '1:00:26
14 Drew Priestgrochowski Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA '1:00:26
15 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling '1:00:51
16 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing '1:00:59
17 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing '1:01:28
18 Michael Page Plus One Cycling '1:01:40
19 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling '1:02:10
20 Paul Nederveld Fusion / New Holland Brewing '1:02:16
21 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling '1:02:40
22 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop '56:02
23 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing '56:12
24 Jason Kloptowsky '56:36
25 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling '56:54
26 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '57:03
27 James Holmes L5 Racing '57:05
28 Yonatan Mascote '57:05
29 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team '58:15
30 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '58:50
31 Willem Conradie '59:17
32 Benjamin Schlarman '59:23
33 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing '1:01:44
34 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing '1:00:52
DNF Cole House
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop '41:01
2 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing '41:11
3 Ryan Giuliano Sammy's Racing '41:12
4 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '41:13
5 Craig Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '41:23
6 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven '41:25
7 Troy Crady MOX Multisport '41:32
8 Beau Boggs '42:02
9 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink '42:15
10 Bradley Majors '42:27
11 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling '42:50
12 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven '42:58
13 Kevin Richardson MOX Multisport '43:03
14 John Shull Pete's Garage Racing '43:15
15 Alex Roman '43:16
16 Ty Kurth Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea '43:19
17 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling '43:31
18 Gregory Nash INTENT '43:34
19 Grant Wiersum '43:34
20 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team '43:47
21 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling '43:57
22 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling '44:02
23 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Elite p/b Main Street B '44:21
24 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport '44:32
25 Jakub Cychowski Palomino American Cyclocross '44:44
26 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '44:59
27 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling '45:02
28 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling '45:06
29 Edward Gross SRAM Factory '45:52
30 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team '46:35
31 Shawn Stafford '40:23
32 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling '40:57
33 Benjamin Schlarman '41:37
DNF John Castro
DNF Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz '29:00
2 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club '29:03
3 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling '29:23
4 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling '29:47
5 Andrew Graham '29:54
6 Maxwell Montagano '30:01
7 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling '30:08
8 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling '30:08
9 Benjamin Reynolds Tread Head Cycling '30:09
10 Kris Wiatr '30:32
11 Gregory Carver '30:45
12 Hubert Borowski '30:46
13 Andrew Waggoner The Pony Shop '30:47
14 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling '30:53
15 Arthur Miles Vision Quest '31:01
16 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling '31:04
17 Alex Speaker Velosmith Bicycle Studio '31:06
18 Marcin Czaicki '31:11
19 Michael Pero INTENT '31:17
20 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling '31:20
21 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz '31:21
22 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing '31:26
23 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling '31:32
24 Derek Oberg F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '31:43
25 Kejuan Smith '31:44
26 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '31:45
27 Ross Handler '31:48
28 Nathan Snydacker '31:53
29 Andrew Lulis Plus One Cycling '32:02
30 Peter Pavek '32:22
31 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club '32:31
32 Steve Kismohr '32:38
33 Chris Brown '32:41
34 Bob Feeny Spidermonkey Cycling '32:41
35 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing '32:41
36 Collin Tillotson '32:55
37 Peter Foradas '33:14
38 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink '33:19
39 Gregory Kick PSIMET Racing '33:29
40 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '34:05
41 Robert Hocking Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea '34:11
42 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing '34:21
43 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing '34:26
44 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '34:26
45 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing '34:40
46 Matthew Schmitz Half Acre Cycling '34:46
47 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing '35:02
48 Max Torres Beverly Bike '35:29
49 James Calvetti Polish Slavic Fcu International C '27:10
50 Dj Fish '27:13
51 Michael Duggan '27:26
52 Cameron Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team '27:48
53 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '27:53
54 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling '28:06
55 Phillip Means '28:08
56 Sachin Diwan PSIMET Racing '28:30
57 Jeff Bernaeyge PSIMET Racing '32:54
DNF Tom Stutesman xXx Racing
DNF Jordan Morrell
Finishers: Cat 4: 58   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz '22:28
2 Andrew Graham '22:43
3 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling '22:55
4 Roscoe Guagliardo '23:01
5 Michael Cauley Headwind Cycling '23:13
6 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling '23:19
7 Art Fessler Cycling Republic Racing Team '23:19
8 Richard Whelan '23:26
9 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling '23:38
10 Gregory Carver '23:46
11 Ryan Osullivan '23:47
12 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing '23:47
13 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling '24:00
14 Andrew Waggoner The Pony Shop '24:05
15 Sam Cummins '24:08
16 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing '24:11
17 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling '24:22
18 Derek Oberg F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '24:28
19 Peter Pavek '24:31
20 Peter Hoffmann '24:35
21 Arthur Miles Vision Quest '24:38
22 Nathan Snydacker '24:38
23 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club '24:38
24 Jordan Morrell '24:51
25 Toan Tran Dirty Squirrels Racing '24:58
26 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing '25:04
27 Kent Aguilar '25:06
28 Stuart Graham PSIMET Racing '25:08
29 Razvan Stefiuc '25:08
30 Bob Feeny Spidermonkey Cycling '25:21
31 Kejuan Smith '25:24
32 Henry Branson '25:42
33 Masaya Nakai '25:44
34 Christopher Sopiarz '25:49
35 John Lee '25:52
36 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '25:53
37 Steve Kismohr '26:05
38 Adam Greenstein '26:09
39 Jacob Rapp '26:18
40 Evan Arena The Chainlink '26:26
41 Michael Gnutek '26:28
42 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop '26:45
43 Eric Jensen '26:46
44 Mark Mitchell '26:46
45 Elliot Thompson '26:48
46 Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing '26:54
47 Steven Miceli '27:01
48 Collin Tillotson '27:11
49 Valde Ortiz Team Got Wind? '27:29
50 Peter Meersman '27:31
51 Matthew Schmitz Half Acre Cycling '27:45
52 Armando Lorenzana Team Veloz '28:04
53 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '28:10
54 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '28:33
55 Joe Schultz Velosmith Bicycle Studio '28:37
56 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '28:45
57 Phillip Means '28:59
58 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '29:00
59 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing '29:18
60 Joseph Ptasinski '29:22
61 Turi Reeves '29:39
62 Julian Mejia '29:41
63 Evan Santiago West Town Bikes '29:47
64 Daniel O'malley '21:14
65 Anson Moran '21:37
66 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen '21:47
67 Alexander Mejia '21:53
68 Roy Domazlicky '22:52
69 Leonard Reome '23:06
70 Victor Reyes Dirty Squirrels '23:23
71 Roger Decker Sammy's Racing '23:42
72 Jordan Barrett '23:42
73 Brian Maslouski MOX Multisport '26:10
74 Rob Albrecht-mallinger '30:16
DNF Michael Dunlap
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '43:47
2 Michael Naughton '43:49
3 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing '43:56
4 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing '44:06
5 Brian Conant The Pony Shop '44:10
6 Jeff Conrad '44:34
7 John Boggs PSIMET Racing '44:52
8 John Whipple '45:09
9 Kevin Richardson MOX Multisport '45:09
10 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop '45:13
11 David Harriff The Pony Shop '45:29
12 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team '45:30
13 Nick Amlot '45:31
14 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop '45:32
15 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling '45:34
16 Timothy Tanner Union Cycling Team '45:38
17 Jon Gallagher '46:56
18 Robert Gordon '47:04
19 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '47:29
20 Jess Riefe '48:01
21 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team '48:15
22 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team '48:21
23 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport '49:04
24 John Castro '49:19
25 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team '49:29
26 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '49:41
27 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven '43:29
28 Johnathan Crawford Union Cycling Team '43:42
29 Erik Minalga ABD Cycling Club '43:57
30 Philippe Lunardelli '44:26
31 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '46:23
32 Andrew Kirkwood '46:24
33 Marcin Rudnik Polish Slavic Fcu International C '46:56
34 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing '46:58
35 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '47:30
36 Steve Biedron MOX Multisport '50:39
37 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel '50:42
38 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven '43:07
39 Jason Para Cycle-Smart '43:40
40 Timothy Hejny '46:22
DNF Tom Lentz F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
DNF Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '41:05
2 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing '41:30
3 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied '42:03
4 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop '42:08
5 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven '42:31
6 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching '42:49
7 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '43:13
8 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '43:27
9 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel '44:18
10 Jostein Alvestad Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters '44:24
11 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '44:29
12 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop '44:33
13 Martin Coffey '44:58
14 Angel Pavon '45:26
15 Brian Kwak '45:33
16 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop '45:57
17 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio '46:04
18 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club '46:07
19 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team '46:11
20 Christopher Zigmont SRAM Factory '46:15
21 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team '46:23
22 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club '46:33
23 Dan Mallek '46:37
24 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team '40:03
25 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop '40:15
26 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop '40:33
27 John Gatto Twin Six '41:01
28 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio '41:13
29 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling '41:22
30 Kris Wiatr '41:24
31 Richard Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '41:25
32 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop '41:31
33 Mark Misicko INTENT '41:32
34 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team '41:33
35 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '41:33
36 Roger Knight '41:35
37 Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing '41:51
38 Randy Koren '42:16
39 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven '42:17
40 Richard Prodans '42:35
41 Dan Szymanski '42:39
42 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling '42:44
43 Paolo Urizar The Bonebell '42:44
44 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '42:47
45 Chernoh Sesay '43:00
46 Darryn Faulkner '43:26
47 Juan Gonzalez '43:30
48 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club '43:50
49 Greg Spende '44:06
50 Dwayne Richmond '44:19
51 Tim Oneil The Pony Shop '44:49
52 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '45:31
53 Ludwik Hajnos '45:57
54 Robert Schrank Type One United '46:06
55 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '46:06
56 Case Hultman Tower Racing '48:14
57 Brett Dightman '40:21
58 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop '40:52
59 Jon Mejdrich '41:10
60 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club '42:13
61 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '42:30
62 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing '42:42
63 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell '45:56
DNF Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Shull Pete's Garage Racing '45:37
2 Christopher Berge '45:43
3 Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd '45:57
4 Tedd Jacobson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit '46:11
5 Robert Downs '46:17
6 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop '40:21
7 John Thompson Mspeedwax.Com '40:56
8 Scott Ross '41:20
9 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing '41:30
10 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven '41:41
11 Scott Arrigoni Plus One Cycling '41:48
12 Scott Sugent Spidermonkeys '42:30
13 Jeff Sympson '42:41
14 Timm Jacobson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit '42:45
15 Martin Tepoele '42:47
16 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '42:52
17 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club '42:55
18 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop '43:38
19 Paul Warloski Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C '43:48
20 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing '44:34
21 Chris Brown '44:53
22 Joel Roth The Pony Shop '45:54
23 Alex Derderian '46:34
24 Fran Connelly Tower Racing '46:37
25 Voytek Glinkowski Polish Slavic Fcu International C '47:27
26 Craig Mckenzie INTENT '47:44
27 Robert Berg Tower Racing '40:31
28 Michael Kurtz '40:37
29 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team '41:11
30 Albert Weigel F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '41:16
31 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club '42:23
32 Richard Lazar '42:24
33 Thomas Carlson '42:55
34 Edward Reed The Pony Shop '43:45
35 Jeffrey Shepard xXx Racing '44:36
36 Julian Coupland F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '46:14
37 Randy Edmondson Plus One Cycling '48:29
38 Graham Wilson F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '42:00
39 Robert Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '44:57
40 Kenneth Johnson '49:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Jack Velosmith Bicycle Studio '32:55
2 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA '33:12
3 Drew Priestgrochowski Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA '33:28
4 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '33:46
5 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew '33:50
6 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling '34:22
7 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling '34:36
8 Michael Page Plus One Cycling '35:21
9 Timothy Tanner Union Cycling Team '35:38
10 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink '35:42
11 Ty Kurth Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea '35:50
12 Greg Heck The Bonebell '35:58
13 Ryan Cooper '36:00
14 Grant Wiersum '36:02
15 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling '36:12
16 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling '36:21
17 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching '36:24
18 John Kingry MOX Multisport '36:35
19 Jason Kloptowsky '36:53
20 Newt Cole Morning Bird Studio '36:59
21 Aaron Smith '37:29
22 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport '37:29
23 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '37:43
24 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team '37:54
25 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team '38:38
26 David Harriff The Pony Shop '38:51
27 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '38:59
28 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team '38:59
29 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz '39:09
30 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '39:21
31 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling '39:34
32 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '39:46
33 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling '32:15
34 Dan Szymanski '32:17
35 Jason Rice '32:20
36 Matt Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team '32:28
37 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '32:33
38 Nathan Snydacker '32:49
39 Doug Herrick '32:53
40 Dwayne Richmond '33:03
41 Barry Batson MOX Multisport '33:08
42 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '33:10
43 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme '33:40
44 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink '35:04
45 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike '35:11
46 Randy Koren '35:25
47 David Lloyd UPB Cycling '38:05
48 Joshua Ocampo '39:56
49 Timothy Hejny '40:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop '36:14
2 Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes '36:54
3 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme '37:07
4 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling '38:17
5 Kevin Urban Kenosha Kutters '38:26
6 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell '39:04
7 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop '39:19
8 Konrad Kosuge '32:10
9 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop '33:05
10 Sam Cummins '33:46
11 Keegan Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '33:58
12 Maxwell Montagano '34:12
13 Emma Osborne Team Extreme '34:15
14 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven '34:56
15 David Decker Sammy's Racing '35:29
16 Kejuan Smith '35:46
17 Jake Lauing F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '36:10
18 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel '36:15
19 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop '36:26
20 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club '37:10
21 Julian Mejia '40:14
22 Brashaon Butler Blackstone Bike Works '33:43
23 Terrance Mcdonald Blackstone Bike Works '33:44
24 Domonique Montagano '39:48
DNF Sam Bradford Sammy's Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop '18:04
2 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop '18:06
3 Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel '18:58
4 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop '19:17
5 Sebastian Ocampo '19:37
6 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop '19:37
7 William Spende Lake Geneva Youth Cycling '19:43
8 George Swinand The Pony Shop '19:47
9 Matt Kremer Sammy's Racing '19:50
10 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop '20:19
11 Nate Mckillop Sammy's Racing '20:21
12 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop '20:41
13 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '20:45
14 Rowan Schindler The Pony Shop '21:05
15 Henri Zigmont The Pony Shop '21:26
16 Noah Villarreal The Weather Channel '21:31
17 Marley Andelman Sammy's Racing '21:39
18 Caroline Theis '21:57
19 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop '22:01
20 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop '22:05
21 Isabella Moore Rapha Cycling Club '22:10
22 Danielle Szymanski '22:55
23 Dakota Austin The Weather Channel '23:07
24 Julia Kremer Sammy's Racing '23:11
25 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop '23:13
26 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing '23:27
27 Aubrey Hosey UPB Cycling '23:30
28 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club '23:51
29 Luke Rasmussen The Pony Shop '24:13
30 Josh Yoder The Pony Shop '24:18
31 William Young The Pony Shop '24:27
32 Henry Antoniewicz '24:45
33 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club '24:46
34 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop '24:55
35 Erick Smith '25:22
36 Leo Valentin The Pony Shop '25:32
37 Jospeh Mckillop Sammy's Racing '25:34
38 Stephanie Decker Sammy's Racing '25:48
39 Belaye Hughes The Pony Shop '25:50
40 Jackson Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '25:59
41 Hayden Calcagno Sammy's Racing '26:38
42 Henry Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '26:57
43 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop '27:12
44 Isaac Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '27:42
45 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop '16:09
46 Henry Lloyd UPB Cycling '16:10
47 Jackson Wagner '16:11
48 Jacob Mckillop Sammy's Racing '16:18
49 Catherine Hecht The Pony Shop '16:19
50 Jack Berube The Pony Shop '16:31
51 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling '16:33
52 Billy Labbe '16:40
53 Conner Lentz F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '17:07
54 Julianna Mckillop Sammy's Racing '17:12
55 Claudia Theis '17:18
56 Avery Andelman Sammy's Racing '17:21
57 Vivien Norris The Pony Shop '17:32
58 Parker Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '18:05
59 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling '18:23
60 Marc Gurson The Pony Shop '18:24
61 Quinn Ellis '18:34
62 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop '19:37
63 Katherine Doyle UPB Cycling '24:42
64 Iris Lloyd UPB Cycling '25:07
65 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop '25:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 47   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Larkin The Call Up p/b Bike Law '43:57
2 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing '43:57
3 Sydney Guagliardo '44:05
4 Alicia Prusinski MOX Multisport '45:44
5 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants '46:54
6 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling '47:03
7 Rebecca Welbes Spidermonkey Cycling '47:12
8 Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero '47:30
9 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling '48:12
10 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing '49:01
11 Lauren Wissman '42:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling '47:15
2 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing '47:49
3 Emma Osborne Team Extreme '47:59
4 Ashley Reece Spidermonkey Cycling '48:40
5 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling '49:04
6 Lorraine Ciofani Force Power Racing '41:27
7 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team '41:43
8 Elizabeth Franczyk Palomino American Cyclocross '41:46
9 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing '42:09
10 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing '42:09
11 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing '42:17
12 Kristina Caudle BFF Bikes '42:46
13 Megan Sybeldon Conemaugh Women?ts Racing '42:50
14 Arianna Schafer PSIMET Racing '42:59
15 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team '43:49
16 Dianna Reiger-Roberts '43:58
17 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling '44:22
18 Katherine Schafer PSIMET Racing '44:54
19 Theia Friestedt Velosmith Bicycle Studio '45:08
20 Laura Shields BFF Bikes '45:48
21 Olivia Beaty Union Cycling Team '46:20
22 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop '47:02
23 Lauren Matricardi Spidermonkey Cycling '48:22
24 Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing '48:38
25 Jessica Helmlinger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '48:49
26 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '48:56
27 Michele Underwood MOX Multisport '50:31
28 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling '45:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dianna Reiger-Roberts '18:28
2 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel '19:11
3 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '19:18
4 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross '19:23
5 Julie Thompson Mspeedwax.Com '19:34
6 Anna Henschel Bonkers Cycling '19:55
7 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling '20:01
8 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling '20:17
9 Leah Plummer '21:34
10 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '21:35
11 Carlin Henikoff The Pony Shop '22:05
12 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling '22:29
13 Babs Owca Half Acre Cycling '22:53
14 K Maddelein Vision Quest '23:19
15 Jessica Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '23:58
16 Dawn Calcagno Sammy?ts Racing '24:21
17 Lesa Dowd '25:19
18 Jennifer Day Dirty Squirrels '15:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team '32:54
2 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing '33:11
3 Corrie Osborne '33:40
4 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing '34:04
5 Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing '36:52
6 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team '37:09
7 Olivia Beaty Union Cycling Team '37:19
8 Jessica Helmlinger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '38:02
9 Laura Shields BFF Bikes '38:58
10 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling '40:38
11 Christine Tejada '34:25
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3