Log In
Vättercrossen - CX Pokalen 2018 • Nov 10 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: CX POKALEN
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 8 degrees C, wind 22 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #vattercrossen

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 David Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 50:56:00
2 Emil Lindgren Falu CK 51:40:00 44
3 Anton Niederbach Ryska Posten SK 52:11:00 01:15
4 Dennis Wahlqvist Serneke Allebike CK 52:19:00 01:23
5 Elias Nilsson Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 53:32:00 02:36
6 Hans Mård Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 53:35:00 02:39
7 Olof Abrahamsson Art-V Cycling Club 53:41:00 02:45
8 Sebastian Högdahl Team TCM Sweden CF 53:50:00 02:54
9 Carl Kagevi Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 53:57:00 03:01
10 Alexander Estehag Föreningen Wexiö Velo 54:01:00 03:05
11 John Midelf Specialized Concept Store CK 54:19:00 03:23
12 Felix Petersson Mölndals CK 54:22:00 03:26
13 Lukas Mörtsell rörfors Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 54:25:00 03:29
14 Tony Carlsson Västerås CK 55:00:00 04:04
15 Andreas Andersson Halmstads CK 55:20:00 04:24
16 Erik Greijus Team TCM Sweden CF 55:35:00 04:39
17 Fredrik Landhage Team TCM Sweden CF 55:57:00 05:01
18 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport 56:48:00 05:52
19 Gabriel Estehag Nässjö CK 59:49:00 08:53
DNF David Eriksson IK Hakarpspojkarna 32:48:00
DNF Filip Stark Upsala CK 15:14
Finishers: Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mattias Thyr Jönköpings CK 39:23:00
2 Fredrik Dahl Team KBK Bikes CK 39:38:00 15
3 Magnus Dahlblom CK Bure 39:46:00 23
4 Tobias Kuremyr Upsala CK 40:05:00 42
5 Niklas Persson Gävle CA 40:06:00 43
6 Stefan Johansson CK Valhall 40:06:00 43
7 Michael Swedberg Sumo Cycling Club 40:23:00 01:00
8 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 40:44:00 01:21
9 Per-johan Wiberg Aktivitus Sports Club 41:08:00 01:45
10 Oscar Ekstam Velodrom CK 41:23:00 02:00
11 Ola Svensson Partille CK 41:31:00 02:08
12 Salvador Rincon amat Upsala CK 41:36:00 02:13
13 Erik Lidberg Upsala CK 41:45:00 02:22
14 Tony Lind CK Valhall 42:06:00 02:43
15 Pontus Siesing CK Barriär 42:08:00 02:45
16 Olle Claesson CK Master 42:24:00 03:01
17 Magnus Alexandersson Specialized Concept Store CK 42:25:00 03:02
18 Per Gustavsson CK Master 42:26:00 03:03
19 Frans Sjöblom Göteborgs CK 42:52:00 03:29
20 Fredrik Sandberg Upsala CK 42:58:00 03:35
21 Peter Rörfors CK CX 43:06:00 03:43
22 Björn Eriksson Göteborgs CK 43:50:00 04:27
23 Jim Uhlén Alingsås Sportsclub 44:05:00 04:42
24 Andreas Olsson CK Fix 44:11:00 04:48
25 Andreas Olin CK C4 44:16:00 04:53
26 Fredrik Malthe CK Barriär 44:43:00 05:20
27 Martin Backström Fredrikshofs IF CK 44:56:00 05:33
28 Johan Zetterström Spårvägen CF 44:58:00 05:35
29 Teodor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 45:39:00 06:16
30 Håkan Premberg CK C4 46:00:00 06:37
31 Martin Scott Upsala CK 46:45:00 07:22
32 Björn Rundström Tyresö CK 46:52:00 07:29
DNF Alexander Jägersvärd Göteborgs CK 08:06
DNF Johan Andersson Specialized Concept Store CK 09:15
Finishers: Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Vilmer Ekman Falu CK 19:24
2 Isak Unger Falu CK 20:12 48
3 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 20:18 54
4 Elias Landh MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 20:49 01:25
5 Jakob Klintgärde IK Hakarpspojkarna 21:14 01:50
6 Oscar Lorentsson Anderstorps OK 21:45 02:21
7 Jakob Olsson CK Fix 22:50 03:26
8 Jakob Laago IF Hallby Skid o OK 23:30 04:06
9 Viktor Åkerberg Motala AIF CK 21:25 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anton Unger Falu CK 31:49:00
2 Vilmer Hylén Falu CK 32:08:00 19
3 Paul Greijus Tullinge SK 32:19:00 30
4 Oliver Vesterlund CK Antilopen 33:23:00 01:34
5 Ville Merlöv Roslins CK 35:10:00 03:21
6 Nils Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 36:51:00 05:02
7 Filip Sahlberg MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 41:12:00 09:23
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Filip Mård Tullinge SK 38:27:00
2 Hugo Sandin IK Hakarpspojkarna 38:45:00 18
3 Joel Warrén MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 39:24:00 57
4 Rasmus Käll Falu CK 40:06:00 01:39
5 Theodor Antman Trosabygdens OK 40:20:00 01:53
6 Anton Olars Falu CK 40:30:00 02:03
7 Gustav Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 40:55:00 02:28
8 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs CA 41:48:00 03:21
9 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens OK 42:04:00 03:37
10 Adam Nylander Tullinge SK 42:06:00 03:39
11 Acke Dahlblom CK Bure 42:12:00 03:45
12 Olle Johnsson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 42:16:00 03:49
13 Jonathan Fransén MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 43:19:00 04:52
14 Alvin Dahl Team KBK Bikes CK 44:16:00 05:49
15 Vigor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 46:34:00 08:07
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anna Persson Staffanstorp CK 42:57:00
2 Clara Lundmark Norbergs CK 44:02:00 01:05
3 Jessica Blomqvist Serneke Allebike CK 44:54:00 01:57
4 Frida Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 46:15:00 03:18
5 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF CK 51:52:00 08:55
DNF Ellen Gustafsson Motala AIF CK 12:15
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tilde Lindström MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 27:20:00
2 Lina Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 38:25:00 11:05
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tilda Hylén Falu CK 41:56:00
2 Agnes Abrahamsson CK Master 45:30:00 03:34
3 Molly Åkerberg Motala AIF CK 52:52:00 10:56
Finishers: Cat ?: 3