Log In
Dire Wolf Cyclocross p/b Peaks Coaching Group • Nov 4 2018
4.1
5
3.8
3.6
5.3
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.1
Beers
5
Moisture
3.8
Accel
3.6
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Berry
2 Michael Mason
3 Matthew Holland
4 Will Cox
5 James Fentress
6 James Ebert
7 Kane Riddell
8 Owen Julich
DNF Patrick Schools
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Morris
2 Ally Burrow
3 Teagan Burrow
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Holland
2 Frank Deal
3 Justin Bowes
4 Ken Bell
5 David Sellars
6 Charles Parmain
7 Dave Chamblin
8 Ronald Glowczynski
9 Nathan Kerr
10 John Mckenna
11 Dirk Martin
12 Robert Cook
14 Nathan Ayers
15 David Lehn
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Roach
2 Timothy Kelly
3 Bryan Carpenter
4 Frank Haranzo
5 Brian Kelleher
6 William Gilmer
7 Wesley Best
8 Thom Carr
9 Brian Ezzelle
DNF Tim Powell
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Travis
2 Matthew Clements
3 Ashton Fulton
4 Ian Williams
5 Thomas Carey
6 Charles Parmain
7 Frank Deal
8 John Mckenna
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Konopnicki
2 Gabriel Shipley
3 Bradley Bayne
4 Neil Etheridge
5 Ben Rasich
6 Jeremiah Still
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Berry
2 Neil Etheridge
3 Bryan Carpenter
4 Mike Buehring
5 Kevin Picard
6 Earl Smith
7 Adam Dean
8 Joe Smotherman
9 Max Koschnitzke
10 Todd Glasgow
11 Ben Rasich
12 Tj Kuczewski Dire Wolf Racing
13 Zach Isbell
14 Jeremiah Still
15 Matthew Mckeown
16 Nathan Ayers
17 Matthew Carver
18 Stephen Ambruzs
19 Walker Taylor
20 Ryan Edwards
21 Ryan Bayse
22 Ethan Morris
23 Jeremy Duvall
24 David Lehn
25 Will Smotherman
DNF Brian Kelleher
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Clements
2 David Plunkett
3 Mike Buehring
4 Kevin Picard
5 Matthew Mckeown
DNF Michael Denoncourt
DNF Clayton Travis
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denelle Grant
2 Krista Townsend
3 Sarah Lukens
4 Adrien Arnold
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carla Williams
2 Denelle Grant
3 Sarah Lukens
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Still
2 Johanna Neuber
3 Laura Mcmillion
4 Krista Townsend
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanna Neuber
2 Mary Still
3 Jessica Conley
4 Katie Smith
5 Kaitlyn Dejoseph
6 Allison Duvall
7 Kelsey Harrington
8 Jean Hazelwood
9 Becky Mckimmy
DNF Carole Bailey
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4