Log In
32nd Outdoors Inc. Cyclocross Championships • Nov 4 2018
4.8
5.7
4
4.5
5.1
Overcast, 60 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
5.7
Moisture
4
Accel
4.5
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reese Taylor
2 Hudson Shuford
3 Laken Tittle
4 Amber Hong
5 Griggs Robinson
6 John Donnelly
7 Chloe Hong
8 James Konet
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wicke Robinson
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Adams
2 Paul Alexander
3 Daniel Shaffer
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Findlay
2 John Donnelly
3 David Collins
4 Stephen Franklin
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stewart Patrick
2 Hart Robinson
3 Boomer Leopold
4 Taylor Herron
5 Michael Poole
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage King
2 Berkeley Burbank
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shayne Smith
2 Berkley Burbank
3 Marricio Thomassiny
4 Matt West
5 Mark Tittle
6 Jim Gilliland
7 Brent Barrett
8 Randy Russell
9 Scott Brumvelow
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John King
2 Tom Gee
3 Kieth Williams
4 Earl Glazer
5 Logan Ward
6 Gary Patrick
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 D Aaron braswell
2 David Evans
3 Brad Taylor
4 Marcus Jones
5 Bailey Bell
6 Craig Demoss
7 Francis Ginski
8 Paul Alexander
9 Miles Fortas
10 Jamie Putman
11 Barry Bean
12 Matt Mitchell
13 William Levy
14 Tim Rainey
15 Steve Westcott
16 Adam Davis
17 Tulio Bertorini
18 G.w. Sorrells
19 Brad Lingenfeter
20 Curt Arthur
21 Dan Bernstein
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hart Robinson
2 Boomer Leopold
3 John Donnelly
4 David Collins
5 Bill Jordan
6 Joseph Coats
7 Steven Franklin
8 Daniel Shaffer
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Robinson
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Donnelly
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Coleman
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cynthia Verelst
2 Renee Stanfield
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Adams
2 Shannon Cook
3 Jennifer Hogan
4 Cindy Clark
DNF Laureen Coffelt
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Hong
2 Marsha Thomassiny
Finishers: Cat ?: 2