Log In
Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #6 • Nov 4 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 42 degrees, wind 0 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Douglas Van den ham Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:04:26 04:13 05:52 05:57 05:58 06:01 05:59 06:01 06:08 06:11 06:06 05:56
2 Warren Macdonald Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:07:12 04:27 06:09 06:13 06:13 06:19 06:18 06:08 06:17 06:24 06:10 06:29
3 Bruno Lafontaine La French Connexion 1:08:20 04:42 06:18 06:21 06:22 06:30 06:21 06:22 06:22 06:23 06:17 06:18
4 Jesse Jarjour 613 Cycling 1:09:21 04:28 06:27 06:27 06:33 06:31 06:27 06:26 06:26 06:32 06:29 06:30
5 Marcel Vautour Tekné Cycle Club 1:09:26 04:26 06:24 06:28 06:26 06:26 06:23 06:25 06:34 06:40 06:36 06:33
6 Carey Dedo Gearheads 1:09:43 04:37 06:28 05:52 07:00 06:24 06:29 06:29 06:26 06:03 06:59 06:53
7 Andrew Lees Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:03:57 06:06 06:24 06:23 06:22 06:23 06:24 06:36 06:30 06:25 06:20
8 Pierre-yves Gauthier Tekné Cycle Club 1:04:03 04:33 06:30 06:33 06:26 06:33 06:37 06:32 06:41 06:50 06:43
9 Mark Rousseau 613 Cycling 1:06:25 04:41 06:29 06:40 06:33 06:36 06:36 08:21 06:56 06:49 06:40
10 Andrew Brown Tekné Cycle Club 1:06:46 04:59 06:53 06:40 07:01 06:47 06:49 06:57 06:48 06:54 06:53
11 Mark Kulas euro-sports 1:08:00 05:04 06:56 06:52 06:57 07:00 07:03 07:00 06:56 07:01 07:07
12 Samuel Lessard Powerwatts-MDT 1:08:21 05:00 06:56 06:53 06:53 07:03 07:01 07:01 07:06 07:12 07:12
13 Scott Emery Tekné Cycle Club 1:08:27 05:15 07:02 06:53 06:59 06:56 06:51 07:14 07:08 07:09 06:57
14 Etienne Langlois 1:04:16 05:02 06:55 06:59 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:40 07:43 07:47
15 Bradley Statham Hyperbole and Understatement 1:05:39 05:14 07:01 07:12 07:28 07:29 07:29 07:55 07:53 07:53
DQ Chad Erven euro-sports
DNF Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 04:40 06:26 06:30 06:44 06:40 06:40 08:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Anna O'Brien The Cyclery 0:57:51 05:17 07:18 07:22 07:28 07:28 07:39 07:39 07:35
2 Carley Kenwell 0:58:33 05:44 07:33 07:36 07:33 07:34 07:27 07:27 07:35
3 Maryse Champagne Les Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:53:18 05:55 07:48 07:46 08:00 07:59 07:55 07:54
4 Veronik Bourgon 0:53:29 05:36 07:37 07:52 07:54 08:15 08:02 08:10
5 Kelly Doyle 0:55:31 06:15 08:09 08:13 08:08 08:18 08:08 08:16
6 Annie Pouliot 0:57:49 06:12 08:20 08:21 08:39 08:36 08:52 08:46
7 Roberta Duarte 0:57:05 07:03 10:03 09:57 09:46 10:00 10:14
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Eric Rouleau Scott-RackUltra 0:48:48 04:18 06:24 06:20 06:19 06:28 06:21 06:14 06:20
2 Craig Hawkes The Cyclery 0:49:07 04:14 06:18 06:20 06:29 06:29 06:21 06:21 06:30
3 Arno Turk 0:49:21 04:12 06:20 06:20 06:29 06:31 06:20 06:30 06:35
4 Matthew Mcinnes TrueNorth Medical Road Corps 0:50:31 04:36 06:31 06:33 06:37 06:39 06:37 06:33 06:24
5 Sebastien Labelle Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:50:34 04:30 06:32 06:27 06:33 06:38 06:38 06:42 06:29
6 Steven Thomas euro-sports 0:50:42 04:27 06:32 06:32 06:35 06:37 06:43 06:39 06:33
7 Richard Grieve Tekné Cycle Club 0:50:59 04:26 06:35 06:30 06:34 06:42 06:43 06:36 06:50
8 Richard Jodoin Les Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:51:59 04:29 06:34 06:31 06:44 06:54 06:55 06:55 06:54
9 Etienne Bergeron 0:52:37 04:44 06:45 06:42 06:49 06:55 06:56 06:52 06:50
10 Martin Charron Les Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:52:43 04:42 06:43 06:43 06:47 07:01 06:54 06:48 07:01
11 Rodrigo Diaz euro-sports 0:52:53 04:53 06:43 06:43 06:50 06:45 07:11 06:58 06:46
12 Stephen Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:57 04:47 06:47 06:46 06:51 06:57 07:00 06:57 06:49
13 David Jones Tekné Cycle Club 0:53:20 04:45 06:46 06:50 06:54 06:58 07:05 07:00 06:59
14 Jeff Johnston Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:53:39 04:51 06:46 06:46 07:02 07:00 06:59 06:58 07:13
15 Michael Asselstine Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:53:40 04:55 06:56 06:57 06:56 07:02 07:01 07:01 06:49
16 Juha Metsaranta 0:54:04 05:12 06:59 06:53 07:02 07:01 07:05 06:58 06:52
17 John Fee The Cyclery 0:54:07 04:19 06:31 06:31 06:29 10:42 06:26 06:30 06:35
18 Tiago Duarte 0:54:14 04:58 06:51 06:54 06:58 07:04 07:05 07:18 07:03
19 Damien Carrier Les Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:54:17 05:01 06:58 06:58 07:02 07:02 07:11 07:04 06:58
20 Mark Hiscocks Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:54:45 04:53 06:53 07:00 07:14 07:16 07:07 07:03 07:17
21 Mike Laska euro-sports 0:54:52 05:14 07:02 07:02 07:08 07:04 07:01 07:04 07:13
22 Ewan Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:37 05:19 07:00 07:04 07:08 07:14 07:06 07:21 07:21
23 John Clare Cyclelogik Racing 0:55:53 04:37 06:46 06:54 09:09 06:59 06:58 07:19 07:06
24 Luc Lavigne Skinouk-VDM 0:48:57 05:21 07:11 07:15 07:16 07:19 07:12 07:21
25 Francis Michaud Les Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:49:11 05:49 07:21 07:08 07:09 07:00 07:07 07:33
26 David Jones 0:49:13 04:45 06:46 06:50 06:54 06:58 07:05 07:00 06:59
27 Stephen Cann 0:49:26 05:27 07:10 07:22 07:20 07:12 07:21 07:31
28 Paul Skafel The Cyclery 0:49:52 05:46 07:26 07:16 07:21 07:18 07:25 07:18
29 Curtis Collins 0:49:53 05:39 07:19 07:23 07:22 07:24 07:23 07:18
30 Terry Brule 0:50:14 05:48 07:25 07:24 07:25 07:24 07:23 07:22
31 John Marron Strokers CC 0:50:19 05:08 07:16 07:22 07:40 07:42 07:36 07:32
32 Brian Edmond Tekné Cycle Club 0:51:22 06:05 07:35 07:31 07:32 07:41 07:30 07:25
33 Wesley Morgan Cyclelogik Racing 0:51:45 06:11 07:38 07:27 07:45 07:33 07:31 07:38
34 Chris Fehr 0:52:23 05:25 07:33 07:43 07:51 07:50 08:03 07:55
35 Pat Kelly Tekné Cycle Club 0:52:25 05:37 07:39 07:45 07:48 07:54 07:52 07:47
36 Brad Vaughan 0:53:43 05:04 08:41 08:25 08:12 08:11 07:46 07:20
37 Alex Martins 613 Cycling:Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:59 05:33 07:59 07:53 08:05 08:14 08:20 07:53
38 Paul Mcaneney TopSpeed 0:54:24 05:59 08:02 08:02 07:54 08:12 08:09 08:04
39 Iain Macdonald 0:54:26 06:20 07:53 07:48 08:04 08:06 08:11 08:01
40 Mark Thistle 0:54:29 05:42 07:51 07:56 08:06 08:25 08:17 08:08
41 Eric Larson Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:54:56 07:23 07:51 07:58 08:03 08:00 07:57 07:40
42 Tristan Barr Cyclelogik Racing 0:55:00 06:05 07:32 07:48 07:59 08:10 09:07 08:16
43 Giacomo Panico Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:04 05:59 08:04 07:56 08:03 08:28 08:23 08:08
44 Chris Speelman 0:49:03 06:19 08:23 08:17 08:37 08:48 08:37
45 Matthyw Thomas 0:49:25 06:16 08:31 08:41 08:40 08:35 08:39
46 James Roscoe 0:52:42 06:36 08:50 09:16 09:27 09:20 09:11
47 Dominic Fontaine Tekné Cycle Club 0:55:25 06:50 09:18 09:33 09:53 09:54 09:56
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jennifer Stephenson 0:53:15 04:51 06:49 06:47 06:56 06:54 06:54 07:02 06:59
2 Sonia Tessier Woodcock Cycle Works 0:55:52 05:05 07:11 07:13 07:12 07:14 07:15 07:17 07:21
3 Christine Ficker euro-sports 0:56:14 05:07 07:11 07:10 07:14 07:21 07:23 07:24 07:21
4 Amanda Shaw The Cyclery 0:57:12 05:07 07:13 07:18 07:29 07:26 07:29 07:31 07:37
5 Caroline Fillion Les Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:57:52 05:17 07:18 07:25 07:25 07:31 07:39 07:39 07:35
6 Tammy Mckenna The Cyclery 0:58:13 06:02 07:41 07:28 07:29 07:23 07:21 07:20 07:27
7 Joan Post 0:58:54 05:32 07:38 07:35 07:38 07:35 07:38 07:36 07:39
8 Naomi Szigeti Cyclelogik Racing 0:59:23 05:15 07:32 07:30 07:38 07:37 07:49 07:49 08:09
9 Heather Tkalec euro-sports 1:00:43 05:39 07:31 07:43 07:45 07:52 08:01 08:00 08:09
10 Valery Allen Cornwall Cycle Club 1:00:44 05:47 07:31 07:37 07:47 07:50 08:01 07:59 08:09
11 Layla Prieur euro-sports 0:53:24 06:44 07:59 07:52 07:40 07:46 07:43 07:37
12 Caitlin Crooks 0:53:45 05:45 07:39 07:52 07:58 08:04 08:09 08:15
13 Christiane Gagne Cycle Vélo Outaouais 0:53:53 05:38 07:57 08:05 08:04 08:07 08:09 07:50
14 Natalie Grieve 0:54:20 05:42 07:45 07:45 07:50 08:22 08:38 08:15
15 Marie-helene Rochon La French Connexion 0:55:38 05:57 08:03 08:15 08:21 08:24 08:13 08:22
16 Nancy Durning 0:57:20 06:52 08:21 08:13 08:31 08:48 08:08 08:23
17 Angela Beauchamp euro-sports 0:58:45 05:52 08:34 08:46 08:42 08:48 08:54 09:07
18 Claudia Bereznai Skinouk-VDM 0:59:03 06:42 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:45 08:55 08:52
19 Stephanie Rees-tregunno Gearheads 1:02:11 06:30 08:48 09:11 09:21 09:20 09:27 09:32
20 Sylvie Jacques euro-sports 0:53:44 07:04 09:18 09:38 09:11 09:23 09:08
21 Flavia Nascimento 0:55:19 06:52 09:26 09:31 09:43 09:46 09:59
Finishers: Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 William Mcilroy 0:52:05 04:49 06:45 06:40 06:40 06:46 06:54 06:51 06:38
2 Nicholas Bundza Tekné Cycle Club 0:53:46 04:35 06:58 06:59 07:06 06:57 06:28 07:39 07:00
3 Paul O'blenes The Cyclery 0:53:55 05:00 06:56 06:53 06:53 07:03 07:00 07:03 07:02
4 Alain Major Maglia Rosa Racing Team 0:54:28 05:11 07:16 07:01 06:58 07:04 06:59 07:00 06:55
5 Andre Paquette Espoirs de Laval Primeau Vélo 0:55:10 05:26 07:04 06:53 07:03 07:01 07:02 07:17 07:20
6 Rob Allen Cornwall Cycle Club 0:55:28 05:17 06:56 07:03 07:07 07:13 07:14 07:12 07:22
7 Kevin Mallory 0:55:51 05:03 07:05 07:03 07:14 07:18 07:14 07:21 07:29
8 David Shantz euro-sports 0:49:30 05:17 07:20 07:22 07:21 07:22 07:19 07:26
9 Danny Fitzmaurice Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:49:33 05:13 07:01 07:23 07:32 07:23 07:16 07:42
10 Mike Avery 0:49:47 04:59 06:48 06:53 06:56 06:56 06:59 10:13
11 James Brooks Tekné Cycle Club 0:51:06 05:36 07:34 07:31 07:41 07:33 07:31 07:37
12 Martin Pachner Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 0:51:13 05:08 07:14 07:33 07:46 08:02 07:51 07:36
13 Matthew Ng 0:51:40 05:50 07:34 07:43 07:27 07:38 07:43 07:43
14 Carlos Arruda Skinouk-VDM 0:51:56 05:21 07:18 07:39 07:48 08:13 07:50 07:45
15 Jim Borrens 0:51:57 05:33 07:33 07:44 07:47 07:48 07:46 07:44
16 Andre Sincennes The Cyclery 0:52:41 05:45 07:37 07:43 07:43 07:57 07:59 07:54
17 Christopher Solar 0:53:01 06:00 07:43 07:44 07:45 08:02 07:53 07:52
18 Jim Brennan Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:18 06:03 07:46 07:51 07:52 07:52 08:01 07:50
19 Pierre Leblanc Cornwall Cycle Club 0:54:14 05:39 07:58 08:08 08:03 08:10 08:16 07:57
20 Paul Allen Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:55:38 06:27 08:21 08:11 08:25 08:03 08:10 07:58
21 Rick Croney Cornwall Cycle Club 0:55:55 06:17 07:55 07:53 08:12 08:33 08:34 08:29
22 Marc Champagne Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:21 06:23 08:27 08:11 08:27 07:34 08:52 08:25
23 Ian Hobson Bushtukah 0:56:46 06:03 08:22 08:32 08:24 08:32 08:31 08:18
24 Andrew Gustyn euro-sports 0:57:30 06:10 08:11 08:25 08:33 08:52 08:31 08:44
25 Joey Slobodian euro-sports 0:49:47 06:11 08:11 08:33 08:53 08:43 09:14
26 Steve Howard 0:51:11 06:27 08:39 08:54 09:03 09:13 08:53
27 Steven Cornick Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:17 07:30 09:22 08:49 09:06 08:51 08:36
28 Michael Woodford Cyclelogik Racing 0:53:25 04:27 10:01 15:56 07:50 07:13 07:56
29 Bernie Wynia Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:55 07:14 09:37 09:36 09:55 09:51 09:40
30 Greg Douglas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:43:28 07:29 09:32 08:42 09:07 08:37
DNF Guy Lacroix euro-sports 05:12 04:58 07:48 07:26 07:29
Finishers: Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Suzanne Harrison 0:56:29 05:07 07:09 07:13 07:17 07:17 07:23 07:23 07:35
2 Lisa Meyer euro-sports 0:59:01 05:30 07:28 07:30 07:32 07:35 07:46 07:44 07:53
3 Joanne Breau 1:00:22 05:30 07:45 07:48 07:49 07:51 07:50 07:45 08:00
4 Susan Morris Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:01:09 05:41 07:39 07:43 07:47 07:59 08:01 08:03 08:12
5 Christine Horton euro-sports 0:58:52 06:05 08:33 08:37 08:42 08:53 08:57 09:03
6 Elisabeth Klein Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:22 06:47 09:20 09:49 09:53 10:15 10:15
7 Angela Slobodian Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:28 07:25 09:47 09:55 10:09 10:30 10:40
8 Nathalie Madore 1:03:14 07:21 10:18 10:56 11:28 11:14 11:55
9 Lucie Boucher Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:36 07:50 11:00 11:59 12:53 11:52
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Blanche Drapeau Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:12 06:11 08:23 08:34 08:38 08:44 08:50 08:50
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Peter Schuck Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:54:30 05:09 06:57 06:59 07:05 07:05 07:05 07:04 07:03
2 Norman Cowan Bushtukah 0:55:20 05:03 07:01 07:10 07:12 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:16
3 Dave Wall 0:50:52 05:15 07:25 07:26 07:38 07:39 07:41 07:45
4 Parham Momtahan Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:42 06:09 08:03 08:05 08:02 08:11 08:05 08:04
5 Jean louis Dorego Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:55 06:19 08:04 08:06 08:22 08:22 08:23 08:17
6 Randy Adams Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:49:46 07:15 08:25 08:31 08:27 08:31 08:36
7 Michael Taylor Thing1Thing2 Racing p/b T.S. Geisel 0:50:41 06:25 08:48 08:45 08:45 08:59 08:57
8 Ian Austen Mariposa Cycle Racing Team 0:52:44 06:44 09:19 09:11 09:12 09:10 09:05
9 Marcel Brugger Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:53:07 06:26 08:53 09:12 09:29 09:36 09:28
10 Bob Woods Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:31 07:29 10:23 11:08 11:23 11:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Claude Breau Martin Swiss Cycles 0:55:21 05:59 10:31 08:23 07:39 07:32 07:35 07:40
2 Les Humphreys Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:00 07:09 09:24 09:16 09:09 09:12 09:48
3 Ron Phillips Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:57:46 07:12 09:48 10:06 10:09 10:08 10:20
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Corey Hunt 0:55:10 05:22 07:03 07:03 07:03 07:09 07:12 07:07 07:08
2 David Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:35 06:29 07:47 07:33 07:32 07:43 07:48 07:40
3 Adam Kourakis Velofix Ontario 0:53:56 05:48 08:05 07:53 07:58 08:02 08:09 07:58
DNF Christopher Harvey 05:56
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Colin Bellinger Edmonton Road and Track Club 0:55:04 05:22 07:03 07:01 07:02 07:05 07:10 07:12 07:06
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Jérémie La grenade Van Dessel p/b Hyperthreads:Skinouk 1:03:15 04:04 05:53 05:54 05:46 05:50 06:03 05:42 05:58 05:58 05:56 06:06
2 Osmond Bakker Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:03:52 04:06 05:50 05:54 05:47 05:51 06:01 05:59 06:01 06:02 06:11 06:06
3 Max Rubarth PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 1:04:22 04:06 05:53 05:54 05:58 06:04 06:03 06:02 06:08 06:11 06:06 05:53
4 Philippe Lanthier La Shop 1:06:04 04:14 06:01 06:06 06:01 06:08 06:10 06:14 06:17 06:15 06:14 06:18
5 Charles Downey Tekné Cycle Club 1:06:25 04:20 06:03 06:03 06:05 06:13 06:18 06:17 06:16 06:14 06:18 06:13
6 Marc Boudreau The Cyclery 1:06:53 04:12 06:05 06:06 06:20 06:13 06:19 06:16 06:14 06:16 06:25 06:22
7 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:06:59 04:13 06:08 06:08 06:20 06:24 06:17 06:14 06:13 06:21 06:20 06:16
8 Xavier Plouffe Bicyclettes de Hull 1:08:53 04:18 06:07 06:03 06:08 06:24 06:30 06:36 06:35 06:31 06:46 06:51
9 Neil Schiemann 1:04:14 04:39 06:25 06:30 06:29 06:23 06:41 06:49 06:52 06:45 06:38
10 Imad El-ghazal Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 1:04:21 04:36 06:36 06:36 06:38 06:33 06:36 06:47 06:43 06:36 06:36
11 Aaron Fillion 1:05:58 04:43 06:28 06:41 06:41 06:55 06:52 07:01 06:52 07:04 06:37
12 Tommy Omura Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:06:40 04:46 06:46 06:49 06:44 06:52 06:49 06:56 07:00 07:01 06:53
13 Cody Mckay Tekné Cycle Club 1:07:19 04:43 06:53 06:43 06:48 06:55 06:51 07:06 07:02 07:10 07:04
14 David Weir Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:07:47 04:54 06:55 06:57 07:11 06:58 06:50 06:53 07:05 07:05 06:54
15 Szymek Wasiak 1:08:51 05:10 07:35 07:44 07:35 07:37 07:55 07:58 08:29 08:43
DNF Timothy Austen Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 04:23 06:00 06:00 06:02 06:14
Finishers: Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jodi Wendland The Cyclery 0:53:18 04:54 06:45 06:47 06:56 06:54 06:55 07:01 07:03
2 Emily Flynn Van Dessel p/b Hyperthreads 0:56:12 05:00 07:42 08:00 07:39 06:58 07:06 06:54 06:52
3 Véronique Roberts euro-sports 0:59:33 05:59 07:34 07:34 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:41 07:51
4 Emily Lafleche euro-sports 0:55:58 05:41 08:13 08:19 08:39 08:19 08:28 08:16
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Coll Roscoe 0:32:26 04:10 06:43 07:04 07:03 07:24
2 Emmett Bray-jones 0:28:45 04:18 07:39 08:47 08:00
3 Simon Van wesenbeeck 0:30:38 05:04 08:09 08:33 08:50
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Theodore Woodford Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:29 04:56 06:58 06:45 06:56 06:57 07:02 06:59 06:52
2 Simon Mallory 0:56:21 04:59 07:08 07:14 07:22 07:32 07:18 07:11 07:32
3 Zachary Franks Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:55 05:37 07:31 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:32 07:44
4 Ben Brooks Tekné Cycle Club 0:50:47 06:47 08:49 09:01 08:41 08:56 08:31
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Maude Plouffe OBC Junior Racing Team 0:54:33 05:00 06:54 06:56 07:00 07:08 07:10 07:07 07:15
2 Magalie Tardif OBC Junior Racing Team 1:02:18 06:08 08:58 09:35 08:56 09:37 09:40 09:21
3 Rachel Morris 1:00:43 07:37 10:39 10:37 10:28 10:44 10:36
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Victor Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:19:35 00:54 03:41 03:44 03:42 03:45 03:46
2 Andrew Wynia Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:20:15 01:01 03:55 03:46 03:44 03:57 03:50
3 Benjamin Brule 0:16:51 00:47 03:43 03:46 03:44 04:49
4 Benjamin Mcaneney 0:17:43 00:58 04:06 04:14 04:10 04:13
5 Noah Stephenson 0:18:56 01:08 04:09 04:18 04:34 04:45
6 Ismaël Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:19:16 01:09 04:13 04:17 04:33 05:02
7 Jakob Schiemann The Cyclery 0:19:33 01:06 04:35 04:43 04:41 04:27
8 Wade Thompson 0:20:24 01:12 04:40 04:41 04:55 04:55
9 Zachary Vautour Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:18 01:18 05:18 04:47 05:18 04:35
10 Agostino Leighton 0:21:26 01:02 04:56 05:03 05:09 05:13
11 Burke Thompson 0:21:59 01:13 04:54 05:00 05:23 05:28
12 Samuel Stephenson 0:17:11 01:08 04:38 05:28 05:55
13 Tait Grieve Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:17:12 01:17 05:26 05:32 04:56
14 Robert Thomas 0:18:01 01:19 05:55 05:28 05:18
15 Liam Brule 0:10:59 01:17 04:48 04:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Heidi Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:14 00:52 03:50 04:01 04:11 04:15 04:02
2 Amelie Kelly Tekné Cycle Club 0:18:09 00:58 04:02 04:17 04:24 04:27
3 Samantha Mcaneney 0:19:15 00:59 04:21 04:50 04:31 04:32
4 Rowan Koolwine Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:19:35 01:05 04:37 04:45 04:43 04:23
5 Maxence Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:17:10 01:11 05:07 05:37 05:14
6 Jade Couturier 0:22:04 01:23 06:15 07:09 07:15
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Robin Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:28:41 03:48 05:59 06:04 06:11 06:37
2 Alexandre Lavigne Skinouk-VDM 0:30:01 03:50 06:21 06:25 06:21 07:02
3 Calum Macdonald 0:31:09 03:46 06:16 06:31 07:28 07:06
4 Willem Collins Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:31:10 03:51 06:29 06:42 07:02 07:03
5 Cordon Hawkes The Cyclery 0:35:02 04:16 07:09 07:10 07:47 08:39
6 Blake Thompson 0:31:25 04:46 08:35 08:54 09:08
7 Rory Turner 0:32:09 05:08 08:27 09:16 09:17
8 Tyler Edmond 0:32:48 05:11 09:06 09:11 09:18
9 Joachim Morgan Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:36:29 06:05 09:46 10:17 10:19
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ella Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:27:45 03:40 05:54 06:07 05:59 06:03
2 Julia Van wesenbeeck 0:31:00 05:12 08:17 08:38 08:51
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Julien Chagnon Skinouk-VDM 0:55:11 05:58 08:10 07:59 08:15 08:15 08:16 08:16
2 Evan Clare Cyclelogik Racing 0:48:52 05:55 08:13 08:17 08:29 08:25 09:31
3 Vincent Lacasse Skinouk-VDM 0:50:19 05:34 07:40 08:16 09:09 11:16 08:21
4 Lucas Hiscocks Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:50:53 06:01 08:38 09:04 09:09 09:02 08:56
5 Julien Desjardins Skinouk-VDM 0:50:59 06:22 08:37 09:02 09:05 09:12 08:40
DNF Filipe Duarte Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais 05:18 07:28
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Josefine Bereznai Skinouk-VDM 0:57:43 06:34 08:29 08:31 08:33 08:37 08:19 08:36
2 Charlotte Brooks Skinouk-VDM 0:58:27 06:32 08:28 08:24 08:37 08:42 08:30 09:11
3 Mia Grieve Tekné Cycle Club 0:55:47 06:27 08:33 11:08 10:26 09:18 09:52
4 Sara-ann Kelly Tekné Cycle Club 1:02:28 07:14 10:21 10:42 11:26 11:40 11:03
5 Elizabeth Hawkes The Cyclery 1:04:17 07:29 10:14 10:55 11:34 12:12 11:52
DNF Annika Kukurudz Ottawa Bicycle Club 06:51 09:02
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Alexander Woodford Skinouk-VDM 0:51:55 04:33 06:52 06:48 06:48 06:56 06:53 06:35 06:28
2 William Ng 0:49:00 05:40 07:24 07:04 07:19 07:15 07:11 07:03
3 Jensen Grieve Tekné Cycle Club 0:51:14 05:33 07:38 07:25 07:49 07:45 07:36 07:26
4 Taegan Mcguire Tekné Cycle Club 0:59:29 04:57 06:58 07:00 07:22 19:55 13:14
5 David Amsellem Skinouk-VDM 0:51:34 07:09 11:11 10:45 11:13 11:14
DNF Tristan Brooks Tekné Cycle Club 07:22 09:41
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Claudia Lyonnais Skinouk-VDM 0:56:43 06:06 08:08 08:19 08:19 08:26 08:44 08:39
2 Lauryn Bakker The Cyclery 0:57:25 06:04 08:05 08:25 08:24 08:44 09:02 08:39
Finishers: Cat ?: 2