Log In
Cross in the Park 2018 • Nov 4 2018
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
5.9
5.1
4.8
4.8
4
Partly Cloudy, 46 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.9
Beers
5.1
Moisture
4.8
Accel
4.8
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Henry Rish 0:29:16 07:10 07:13 07:29 07:22
2 Arthur Rish 0:33:11 07:38 08:40 08:28 08:23
3 Alessandro Cannizzo 0:26:38 08:32 08:45 09:20
4 Milo Armstrong 0:29:34 09:35 09:53 10:05
5 Ned Ortman 0:31:02 09:59 10:11 10:52
6 Linus Burke 0:31:25 10:33 10:30 10:21
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Drew Makinster Crankskins / Singletrack Academy 0:31:23 10:12 10:21 10:48
2 Mia Kerl WNY Cyclocross Club 0:34:23 10:58 11:49 11:35
3 Brielle Crowell Campus Wheelworks 0:30:25 14:29 15:56
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:30:18 07:22 07:33 07:42 07:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:07:36 07:28 07:49 06:45 07:29 07:31 07:32 07:30 07:45 07:44
2 Tom Scheeler 42 North Brewing Company 1:01:01 07:22 07:42 06:54 07:32 07:43 07:43 07:56 08:05
3 Jake Sandau 1:01:30 07:10 07:21 08:20 07:50 07:43 07:35 07:50 07:37
4 Brian Degnan Just Ride/Buffalo Hardwood 1:09:05 08:21 08:20 08:37 08:38 08:44 08:35 08:47 08:59
5 David Vanhorn Projekt 1:05:52 08:48 09:04 10:18 09:34 09:27 09:20 09:18
6 Richard Leyland 1:01:17 09:47 10:09 12:16 09:33 09:53 09:36
DNF Trevor Vowles Local Openers #staysnorkd 08:00 07:22 07:56 08:09 08:39
DNF Matt Janzen St. Catharines Cycling Club 08:15 07:15 07:40 08:16
DNF Jonathan Van der sluis TeamCF 07:26 07:10 07:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Miles Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwear 0:46:42 07:18 07:38 07:43 08:01 08:09 07:50
2 Aj August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwear 0:46:45 07:16 07:38 07:50 08:06 08:04 07:48
3 Nathan Sutorius Independent Health Cycling 0:48:57 07:59 08:08 08:11 07:14 09:14 08:09
4 Dustin Hannum Full Moon Vista 0:50:06 07:43 08:08 08:29 08:37 08:39 08:29
5 Raymond Zilliox Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:50:10 07:55 08:16 08:30 08:33 08:28 08:26
6 Matthew Kumro 0:50:47 07:54 08:09 08:28 08:46 08:47 08:41
7 Ethan Carney 0:51:02 07:53 08:06 08:41 08:41 08:56 08:43
8 Dave Dewey 0:51:56 08:19 08:16 08:35 08:49 08:59 08:56
9 Marcus Cox Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:52:16 08:26 08:59 08:58 08:39 08:39 08:32
10 Jason Ceresoli 0:52:46 08:40 08:36 08:53 08:55 08:58 08:41
11 Joseph Sims EFPR Group - TREK 0:52:48 08:18 08:25 08:55 09:02 09:04 09:01
12 Jamie Hallett Tom's Pro Bike 0:53:32 08:17 08:55 09:08 09:12 09:03 08:54
13 Joe Prybylski Tom's Pro Bike 0:54:08 08:11 08:44 09:07 09:19 09:20 09:24
14 John Deiure Pete's Wheels Cycling Team 0:55:55 08:33 09:41 09:37 09:45 09:01 09:15
15 Jeffrey Lubkowski Premium Mortgage Company Cycling Te 0:56:52 08:07 08:35 09:24 08:57 09:23 12:23
16 Brian Phillips 42 north brewing company cycling te 0:46:52 09:05 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:39
17 Ethan Johnson Campus WheelWorks 0:48:42 08:27 10:10 09:25 10:54 09:44
18 Michael Ortman Campus Wheelworks 0:48:44 09:07 09:41 09:29 10:03 10:22
19 Benjamin Freer Roth Racing 0:52:50 10:04 10:19 10:39 10:50 10:56
20 Aaron Mccarter Hollyloft Cycling Team 0:53:20 07:34 17:00 09:18 09:51 09:34
21 Tim Toper 0:54:40 09:37 11:26 11:13 11:33 10:48
22 Jeff Sipos Campus WheelWorks 0:54:41 09:21 11:33 11:10 11:10 11:26
23 Alexander Kozak 0:55:42 10:27 10:54 11:11 11:18 11:50
24 Marc Rebmann Campus Wheelworks 0:47:57 11:24 12:01 11:56 12:35
25 Philip Crowell Campus Wheelworks 0:50:00 11:16 12:16 12:28 13:59
DNF Patrick Mcgovern Buffalo Bicycle Club 09:09 12:15 09:23 11:45
DNF Connor Devine 08:13 08:09 08:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Derek Zellefrow Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:51:52 08:04 08:13 09:08 08:45 09:00 08:40
2 Finn Ward 0:43:31 08:16 08:51 08:43 08:53 08:46
3 Jack Bernhard Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwear 0:43:58 08:11 08:34 08:47 09:09 09:16
4 Philip Van peursem 0:44:24 08:36 08:34 09:06 09:06 09:00
5 Steve Maybeck 0:44:35 08:42 08:32 08:58 09:09 09:13
6 Patrick Wahl Framing Tech 0:44:47 08:40 08:38 09:09 09:09 09:09
7 Aaron Norwich Campus Wheelworks 0:44:55 08:39 08:32 09:07 09:11 09:24
8 David Ort 0:45:13 08:29 09:02 09:05 09:13 09:22
9 Henry Burke 0:45:50 09:02 09:15 08:59 09:20 09:13
10 Andrew Thomas Love & Sprockets 0:45:51 09:19 09:01 09:15 09:00 09:15
11 Zak Burke 0:46:06 08:50 09:19 09:05 09:12 09:38
12 Daniel Twentyfive 0:46:14 09:26 09:11 09:02 09:13 09:20
13 Gregory Popp R-Cubed 0:46:46 09:12 09:19 09:14 09:36 09:22
14 Casey Bernhard 0:47:08 08:52 09:20 09:06 10:05 09:43
15 Jim Makinster Crankskins / Singletrack Academy 0:47:37 09:11 09:16 09:42 09:49 09:37
16 Tom Ward 0:47:41 09:32 09:18 09:35 09:38 09:35
17 Rob Taylor Love and Sprockets 0:47:52 09:59 09:26 09:42 09:35 09:10
18 Calvin Burke 0:48:10 08:46 09:35 09:38 10:01 10:08
19 Chris Hill Framing Tech 0:48:33 09:31 09:18 09:35 09:56 10:11
20 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club Race Team 0:49:42 08:59 09:49 09:30 10:56 10:27
21 Jeff Gubala 0:49:48 09:21 09:44 10:02 10:26 10:12
22 Mathew Bradbury Campus Wheelworks 0:49:58 09:39 09:37 10:05 10:14 10:21
23 Heath Mccombs Olean Cycling Club 0:50:20 10:04 10:04 10:04 10:04 10:04
24 Daniel Spurio BLRC 0:50:30 09:17 09:44 10:28 10:37 10:21
25 Josef Bellucci Campus Wheelworks 0:51:06 09:23 10:02 11:01 10:26 10:12
26 Eric Butler Love & Sprockets 0:52:17 09:56 09:51 11:12 10:33 10:43
27 Kevin Zent 0:52:55 10:01 11:06 10:14 10:31 11:01
28 Ryan Scully Projekt 0:53:12 09:45 10:15 11:00 10:49 11:21
29 Eric Hernandez Campus Wheelworks 0:54:24 10:11 10:57 11:05 11:04 11:06
30 Jonathan Finn 0:54:25 09:41 11:01 10:22 11:28 11:50
31 Cesar Cedano Campus Wheelworks 0:55:23 10:05 10:36 10:53 11:23 12:23
32 Robert Maulucci Campus Wheelworks 0:43:24 10:22 10:49 10:59 11:13
33 Michael Cole 42 North Cycling Team 0:44:22 10:40 10:58 10:53 11:49
34 Deacon Newhouse 0:45:18 11:24 11:02 11:18 11:32
35 Steven Gentz 0:46:32 12:11 11:37 11:33 11:10
36 Charles Grieco 0:46:43 11:15 11:40 11:56 11:51
37 Ryan Thompson 0:46:44 17:13 09:12 10:13 10:05
38 Jason Crosby Buffalo Triathlon Club 0:48:23 12:05 12:08 12:11 11:57
39 Jim Kavanagh 0:48:24 13:35 11:04 11:45 11:57
40 Tom Weatherston 0:48:59 11:23 11:58 12:45 12:51
41 Steve Davison 0:49:25 11:36 11:54 13:15 12:38
42 Mark Sommers Buffalo Triathlon Club 0:49:30 12:17 12:11 12:24 12:37
43 Brian Vogel 0:50:55 12:35 12:21 12:53 13:04
44 Nicholas Robson 0:52:25 12:06 12:19 13:55 14:05
45 Konstantinos Plakas Just Ride / Buffalo Hardwood 0:55:09 13:16 13:48 14:03 14:01
46 David Szeliga 0:37:12 12:15 12:20 12:36
47 Robert Dutka 0:42:40 14:03 14:03 14:33
48 Mark Knerr Buffalo Triathlon club 0:43:13 12:51 14:46 15:35
49 Jeff Klaus 0:43:38 13:43 15:31 14:23
50 Daniel Harris Grim Reaper Fitness NE 0:45:39 10:18 22:59 12:22
DNF Stephen Downing 09:34 09:38 09:27
DNF Jared Hojnowski 42 North Brewing 08:23 08:23
DNF Aidan Makinster Crankskins / SIngletrack Academy 09:30 09:59
DNF Martin Denysschen 13:33 12:23
DNF Mitchell Reichert Conglomerate Ltd. 08:23
DNF Al Williams Just al 09:54
DNF Jeffrey Symes Campus WheelWorks 16:34
DNF Nick Bruscia
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 R Scott hannan Atlas/Garrett's Brewing 0:43:40 06:57 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:25 07:24
2 Jamie Schuman TeamCF 0:43:59 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:20 07:29 07:31
3 John Compton Atlas/Garrett's Brewing 0:45:20 07:09 07:29 07:33 07:38 07:43 07:45
4 Jon Chmielowiec Campus Wheelworks 0:50:59 07:56 08:10 08:27 08:36 08:47 09:01
5 Merle Whitehead Independent Health 0:44:48 08:28 09:00 09:00 09:09 09:09
6 Jason Cavall Independent Health Cycling Team 0:45:39 08:50 09:07 09:03 09:15 09:22
7 John Klein Independent Health Cycling / BBC 0:50:00 09:19 09:47 09:58 10:26 10:28
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Raymond Willard Atlas/Garett’s Brewing 0:45:20 07:20 07:31 07:44 07:31 07:35 07:38
2 Scott Farrell Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:45:26 07:21 07:35 07:37 07:34 07:32 07:45
3 David Hansen Atlas/Garrett's Brewing Cycling Tea 0:45:53 07:35 07:33 07:40 07:49 07:33 07:40
4 Donald Davis 0:47:28 07:45 07:49 07:50 08:05 07:56 08:00
5 Gregory Cherr JR/Buffalo Hardwood 0:47:37 07:56 07:48 07:50 08:01 08:08 07:52
6 Scott Parks Park Ave Bike Shop 0:47:39 07:40 07:53 08:00 08:10 07:59 07:56
7 James Hughey Tom's Pro Bike 0:47:57 07:47 07:57 07:58 08:08 08:05 07:59
8 Jeron Drew Independant Health Cycling 0:48:12 07:44 07:57 08:04 08:04 08:05 08:16
9 Bryan Bonn Independent Health Cycling 0:48:49 07:49 07:54 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:42
10 Rob Hillyard Meh. 0:50:28 08:12 08:14 08:23 08:28 08:41 08:27
11 David Valvo 0:42:31 08:19 08:30 08:31 08:27 08:42
12 John Roden WNY Cyclocross Club 0:42:43 08:58 08:49 08:21 08:14 08:19
13 Mark Davis Team Spin/Litzler Automation 0:44:58 08:37 08:55 09:08 09:29 08:47
14 Patrick Mcgovern Buffalo Bicycle Club 0:44:58 08:14 08:29 09:22 09:57 08:53
15 Sean Mcsweeney Midweek 0:46:39 09:01 09:16 09:17 09:22 09:41
16 Jim Gorman Independent Health Cycling 0:46:43 12:24 08:47 08:31 08:38 08:21
17 Steve Toorongian 0:47:44 09:08 09:16 09:41 10:00 09:38
18 John Poland Full Moon Vista/GVCC 0:52:53 09:57 10:42 10:47 10:41 10:44
19 Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:43:41 15:17 13:38 14:45
DNF Frank Grillo Buffalo Bicycling Club 09:49 10:05 10:27 09:57
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Justin Gabreski 42 North Brewery Cycling 0:49:53 07:59 09:00 08:14 08:19 08:16 08:03
2 Joe Catalano Holimont 0:50:59 09:53 09:57 10:11 10:29 10:27
3 Jack Pittrof Once Again Racing Fueled By Once Ag 0:43:46 10:15 11:00 10:56 11:34
4 John Dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:44:12 10:51 11:04 11:05 11:12
5 Ed Hutton 42 North Brewing Company 0:46:31 10:46 10:51 11:56 12:56
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Nathan Chown TEAM CF 1:00:26 06:39 06:35 06:42 06:47 06:42 06:52 06:39 06:51 06:35
2 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwear 1:00:29 06:35 06:35 06:44 06:50 06:34 06:41 06:43 07:01 06:42
3 Owen August 1:01:33 06:33 06:38 06:47 06:45 06:37 06:56 07:04 07:10 07:00
4 Jason Hettenbaugh Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwear 1:01:39 06:34 06:41 07:00 06:59 06:56 06:55 06:54 06:56 06:39
5 Eric Grimm 1:02:03 06:37 06:44 06:59 06:53 06:56 06:53 06:56 06:57 07:04
6 Andy August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwear 1:02:19 06:53 06:50 06:51 06:51 06:58 06:58 06:55 06:58 07:01
7 Mark Walters Crankskins / Singletrack Academy 1:03:40 07:27 06:57 06:48 07:01 07:07 07:01 06:55 07:07 07:13
8 Tim Mcclure Team CF 1:04:02 06:44 06:57 06:56 07:03 07:09 07:19 07:09 07:27 07:13
9 Trevor August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwear 1:04:04 06:52 06:48 06:58 07:00 07:07 07:22 07:09 07:26 07:17
10 Jake Castor Once Again Nut Butter multi sport r 1:04:52 07:04 07:05 07:05 06:53 07:20 07:11 07:25 07:20 07:25
11 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista 1:05:27 07:07 07:14 07:11 07:20 07:15 07:16 07:26 07:18 07:14
12 Jason Urckfitz Full Moon Vista 1:06:00 07:14 07:07 07:13 07:17 07:18 07:21 07:24 07:21 07:41
13 Wilson Stevens Local Openers 1:08:01 07:09 07:25 07:30 07:40 07:28 07:23 07:37 07:56 07:50
14 Josef Mejido bike the finger lakes 1:05:43 08:04 07:41 08:11 08:17 08:14 08:34 08:18 08:21
15 Derek Zellefrow Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:06:41 08:29 07:55 08:21 08:11 08:14 08:15 08:31 08:42
16 Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:07:22 07:11 07:51 09:16 08:32 09:00 08:57 08:46 07:46
17 Adam Wojcik Local Openers 1:07:52 08:28 07:58 07:58 08:30 08:59 08:59 08:45 08:11
18 Alex Davies Campus WheelWorks 1:08:52 07:15 07:22 09:45 08:30 08:23 08:08 09:01 10:25
19 Jonathan Capozzi Local Openers 1:03:59 07:52 07:51 08:38 09:10 10:28 10:03 09:55
20 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:04:41 07:35 07:50 08:13 08:13 10:21 10:08 12:18
21 Matt Weller Conglomerate Ltd. 1:07:54 08:33 11:17 08:16 10:46 08:15 11:17 09:28
22 Aaron Mccarter Hollyloft Cycling Team 1:08:53 08:31 08:40 08:58 09:33 10:30 12:18 10:19
23 Marc Rebmann Campus Wheelworks 1:05:34 10:15 10:36 11:07 11:47 10:49 10:58
24 Benjamin Wolf 1:08:31 10:45 10:52 11:36 11:31 11:51 11:54
25 Colin Carpenter Campus WheelWorks 1:08:28 10:44 11:47 15:09 30:47
DNF Craig Burbules Burbules Inc 06:43 06:48 07:05 07:04 07:09 07:25
DNF Lance Johnson Velo Racing Solutions p/b Verge Spo 06:55 07:02 07:17 07:23 07:41
DNF Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista 07:13 07:20 08:00 08:06
DNF Alexander Elkins Tryon Bike/Hoselton Auto 08:30 08:57 09:00
DNF Nicholas Sereday 08:28 09:04
DNF Steve Frey Campus Wheelworks 08:54
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:48:00 07:41 07:29 08:11 07:57 08:14 08:25
2 Matt Martina Crankskins / Singletrack Academy 0:48:21 07:40 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:17 08:09
3 Andrew Mcewan St Catharines Cycling Club 0:48:23 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:16 08:15 08:13
4 Steve Deboer 0:48:48 07:47 08:08 08:04 08:24 08:14 08:08
5 Matt Weller Conglomerate Ltd. 0:48:59 07:33 08:00 08:10 08:36 08:29 08:09
6 Christopher Michaels Rocktown Bicycles 0:52:45 10:43 08:15 08:13 08:31 08:28 08:33
7 Jim Herbert Love & Sprockets 0:52:56 08:24 08:22 08:50 09:01 09:23 08:54
8 Alexander Crumlish eastern mountain sports 0:53:30 08:10 08:53 08:52 09:14 09:19 08:59
9 Ryan Sarka 0:55:06 07:57 08:28 08:37 09:03 10:20 10:39
10 Merle Whitehead Independent Health 0:45:14 08:36 09:04 09:13 09:15 09:04
11 Kurt Rubeck 0:46:11 08:46 09:09 09:21 09:21 09:32
12 Evan Grucela 0:46:56 08:50 09:07 09:30 09:34 09:53
13 John Crumlish campus wheelworks 0:48:10 09:09 09:30 09:53 09:46 09:50
14 Benjamin Hauer 0:48:47 09:01 09:24 10:02 10:16 10:02
15 Steven Kuzara Campus Wheelworks 0:49:24 09:04 09:23 09:35 11:56 09:24
16 Patrick Duffin Campus WheelWorks 0:49:47 09:20 09:44 10:14 10:11 10:15
17 Matthew Dunning Buffalo Gamelan Club 0:53:44 09:47 10:12 10:38 11:13 11:53
18 Steven Rogers Cycle Wheels USA 0:54:33 12:13 10:38 10:26 11:05 10:09
19 Nicholas Sereday 0:54:49 09:19 10:30 10:52 12:07 11:59
20 Roy Draves Campus Wheelworks. 0:48:25 11:04 12:08 13:10 12:01
21 Andy Rosevear Rick Cycle Shop 0:50:43 12:21 12:24 12:54 13:02
22 Charles Cirringione Rick Cycle 0:52:15 11:16 12:48 14:13 13:57
23 Nathaniel Rosevear Rick Cycle Shop 0:56:21 12:03 13:12 15:42 15:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Erin Berg Full Moon Vista 0:52:19 08:36 08:33 08:39 09:03 08:52 08:34
2 Katherine Tedesco WNY Cyclocross 0:46:52 09:02 09:05 09:18 09:39 09:46
3 Jackie Tedesco WNY Cyclocross 0:48:18 09:25 09:36 09:39 09:51 09:45
4 Chelsea Hill Framing Tech 0:49:20 09:30 09:34 10:11 10:04 09:59
5 Aubrey Roden WNY Cyclocross Club 0:49:36 09:53 09:40 10:15 09:58 09:47
6 Izabella Shaffer Summit freewheelers 0:51:27 09:51 09:51 10:31 10:45 10:27
7 Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:52:16 10:06 10:43 10:21 10:36 10:29
8 Nicky Jennings Syracuse Bicycle Women's Race Team 0:53:12 10:27 10:37 10:35 10:42 10:48
9 Leslie Duggleby 0:56:57 10:31 10:40 12:01 11:51 11:52
10 Cyd Cox Campus Wheelworks 0:46:30 11:35 11:33 11:45 11:35
11 Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:49:33 11:59 12:13 12:15 13:04
12 Emily Hill Campus Wheelworks 0:50:02 12:33 12:20 12:57 12:12
13 Shannon Ripson Campus wheelworks 0:53:11 12:44 13:55 13:20 13:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Lindsay Di lucente Campus Wheelworks 0:49:21 10:18 09:36 09:49 09:40 09:56
2 Meghan Stefanko Conglomerate 0:56:53 11:16 11:22 11:36 11:26 11:11
3 Kaitlin Dunn 0:51:17 12:51 13:23 12:34 12:27
4 Jennifer Spafford 0:51:34 12:18 12:46 13:46 12:43
5 Suzanne Clements 0:51:42 13:02 12:39 12:45 13:14
6 Barbara Pudiak 0:52:25 13:43 12:46 12:52 13:02
7 Kristen Degnan Just Ride Women's Cycling 0:57:18 13:36 14:06 14:36 14:59
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Bonnie Symes Campus WheelWorks 0:47:29 07:33 07:53 07:57 08:01 07:59 08:03
2 Kelly Paduch Rocktown Bicycles 0:50:16 08:05 08:07 08:18 08:41 08:32 08:30
3 Casey Kelly A Girl Has No Team 0:51:27 08:28 08:34 08:22 08:37 08:39 08:44
4 Anne August 0:52:04 08:26 08:34 08:51 08:49 08:46 08:35
5 Rachel Selice Hollyloft Cycling Team 0:52:09 08:11 08:17 09:07 09:23 08:34 08:35
6 Anya Bogdanets Just Ride p/b Buffalo Hardwood 0:52:12 08:49 08:41 08:45 08:44 08:31 08:40
7 Alexa Harding Crankskins / Singletrack Academy 0:53:29 08:30 09:17 08:53 08:42 08:54 09:10
8 Leah Valvo 0:53:54 09:26 08:36 08:58 08:54 08:53 09:05
9 Denise Watson Full Moon Vista 0:55:54 09:17 09:16 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:20
10 Michelle Daria Campus Wheelworks 0:56:39 09:19 09:19 09:24 09:26 09:31 09:37
11 Katelyn Murray Campus Wheelworks 0:57:18 09:27 09:14 09:25 09:30 09:46 09:54
12 Caryn Willis La Prima Espresso Racing 0:47:55 09:35 09:23 09:34 09:37 09:44
13 Michelle Rainville CampusWheelworks 1:01:28 10:27 10:35 11:41 13:36 15:08
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1