Log In
Cross Crusade #4 • Oct 25 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
5
0
0
-1
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Szalay The Black Spring
2 Bryan Fox
3 Tom Chaimov
4 Edward Groth
5 Ryan Mauk
6 Jonathan Miller
7 Christopher Smith
8 Eric Evans
9 Kyle Morris
10 Matt Richmond
11 Josh Buser
12 Jay Wisowaty
13 Dan Evans
14 Timothy White
15 Scott Gerwig
16 Jesse Saks
17 Roger Lewis OSU Cycling Club
18 Kerry Halligan
19 Tim Skinner
20 Stephen Street Pilots Cycling
21 Craig Ball
22 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo Racing Club
23 Mark Reis Yakima Bike Vigilantes
24 Jason Miranda Hank Built
25 Rick Kunz
26 Andrew Morphis
27 Jamaal Folsom Existential Velo
28 Patrick Fear
29 Jimmy Candelaria Yakima Bike Vigilantes
30 Matt Clark
31 Tim Shannon
32 Tyler Graham
33 Justin Hollmer
34 Kevin Fletcher
35 Stephen Fox
36 Mitch Mosa
37 Robb Hanson
38 Reese Bowes CycleOne AIM
39 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles
40 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex
41 Joel Lujan
42 Douglas Derrick
43 Scott Elder Birdhouse Racing
44 Feely Rich
45 Todd Hesse
46 Matt Kelly Belle Velo
47 Dan Renn
48 Dar Crammond
49 Matt Wade suede
50 Eric Baldwin
51 James Lais
52 Nicholas Brandon
53 Mike Meier
54 Jeremy Schulz
55 Jason Bacon Hank Built
56 Matt Ragan AVX
57 John Ayres
58 Joe Doebele Joe Bike
59 Robert Axel anderson
60 Jacob Tong Hank Built
61 Obaid Faruqi
62 Mcpherson Beall Orthopedic & Fracture Clinic
63 Eric Meier
64 Clayton Allen
65 Keith Routman Team S&M
66 Sean Mccarthy Portland Triathlon Club
67 Michael Wright
68 Ben Tomkins
69 Jeff Upton
70 Christophe Francoeve Skidders
71 Tom Bird
72 Terry Campbell
73 Matt Stuemke
74 Carey Carlson
75 Jacob Baker
76 Erick Nelson
77 David Bookout
78 Bjoern Brunner
79 Unknown Rider
80 Alex Yale
81 Thomas Batty
82 Gregory Agamalian
83 David Eliopics
84 Eric Hunter
85 Riley Williams
86 Damon Clegg Filth and Fury
87 Steve Smith
88 Thilo Weissflog
89 Gerard Smith
90 Taylor Schwartz
91 Jason Smith
92 Geoff Roe Lazy Tarantialas
93 Mark Sever
94 Mike Lehl Firefighers Team 343
95 Patrick Cross CycleOne AIM
96 Mark Turnbull
97 Nick Mccormick
98 Andrew Kaylor
99 Brad Foster Hammer Velo
100 Brian Devore Muffin Top
101 Brad Parker Metropolis
102 Nathan Jeffres
103 Jeremy Cover Yakima Bike Vigilantes
104 Gary Mayer
105 Kevin Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas
106 Dylan Cernitz
107 Lars Christian Skidders
108 John Golden Team BMX
109 Don Fitchett
110 Eric Volkman
111 Jeff Flynn
112 Zack Ramsey
113 Dallas Martin
114 Cindy Reitsam Tireless Velo
115 Tom Mcfadden
116 Michael Tarro
117 Bud Harris CycleOne AIM
118 Richard Rintoul Team S&M
119 Will Duval
120 Thai Thor
121 Sua Thor
122 Jason Flanagan
123 Alastair Cox
124 Sean Rees
125 Blaine Kreger
126 Matthew Dickson
127 Ed Rubin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 110  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jen Rymut
2 Allison Medellin Filth and Fury
3 Sharon Schulz
4 Jessica Kaplan Velo One Cycling
5 Sam Clark
6 Martina Ralle
7 Ellene Smith
8 Inga Johnson Master of Karate
9 Jennifer Urich Sorella Forte
10 India King Recyclery/Loosenuts
11 Colleen Reagan
12 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
13 Carolyn Gutsick Filth and Fury
14 Jenny Kneece
15 Julie Kramer Ruckus Test Team presented by Zipca
16 Karina Mahoney Riverstone Womens Racing Team
17 Dana Benton Portland Velo
18 Ruth Williams
19 Julie Pendleton
20 Anna Potoczny-jones
21 Jill Hutchison
22 Linda Caporicci Muffin Top
23 Kendra Duong Portland Velo
24 Natalie Ramsland SuperRelax Concept
25 Christy Bigelow Hammer Velo
26 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo
27 Kate Shaw
28 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club
29 Miel Nelson
30 Irene Concepcion Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
31 Nancy Zink Red Lizard
32 Erika Miranda Hankbuilt
33 Stephanie Hendricks Mountain View Cycles
34 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte
35 Kathryn Maccrate
36 Megan Jossy
37 Eva Frazier
38 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo
39 Mielle Blomberg
40 Althea Rodgers
41 Kirsti Hegg
42 Cara Lasof
43 Loraine Blake Sorella Forte
44 Luann Cook
45 Melissa Chureau
46 Melissa Sher
47 Melanie Patt Showers Pass
48 Deann Miller
49 Sarah Hunter
50 Lisa Heathman
51 Tiffany Stader
52 Cindy Mccasker Portland Velo
53 Hazel Gross
54 Jen Pasquerello
55 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte
56 Amanda Hirata
57 Jennifer Rychlik
58 Diana Stephens
59
60 Lisa Stein
61 Caroline Bowman
62 Bonnie Rosenfeld
63 Hanisi Accetta
64 Tonya Nikitin
65 Amy Sidran
66 Melissa Boring
67 Beth Hamon Velo Bella
68 Molly Luby
69 Trish Eisenbraun Filth and Fury
70 Sally Homson
71 Kim Brenner
72 Jennifer Kulle-jones
73 Karen Rohr
74 Amy Solana
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 68  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio
2 Sean Babcock Team S&M
3 Michael Gallagher C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
4 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling
5 Mark Blackwelder
6 Erik Tonkin Kona
7 Eric Sheagley Veloce/Felt
8 Ben Thompson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
9 Steven Hunter Veloshop
10 David Roth signal cycles
11 Brett Nichols BODE Cycling
12 Aaron Tuckerman Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan
13 Michael Benno Veloce/Felt
14 Scott Bradway Team S&M
15 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles
16 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling
17 Cary Miller Team S&M
18 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
19 Donald Reeb Santa Cruz Bikes
20 Tommy Tuite Hufnagel usa
21 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling
22 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio
23 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports
24 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers
25 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
26 Schmitt Damian Sunnyside Sports
27 Justin Finn Spooky Bikes
28 Seth Patla River City Bicycles
29 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing
30 Scotty Carlile Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
31 Andrew Bennett Redline
32 Chad Swanson Team S&M
33 Steve Carwile Capitol Subaru Cycling
34 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers
35 David Pilz Gentle Lovers
36 Neal Bibler Team S&M
37 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing
38 Jeremiah Swanson Team S&M
39 David Monnig Ironclad Performance Wear
40 Jonathan Myers Team S&M
41 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio
42 Adrian Olmstead HUP United
43 Carson Miller Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan
44 Anderson Folts Hufnagle
45 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Hammer Nutrition
46 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling
47 Craig Etheridge
48 Brad Urban Dirty Fingers
49 Stephen Maluk Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
50 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers
51 Benjamin Kubas Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
52 Jeff Struck Team S&M
53 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt
54 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery
55 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear
56 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Lacava Giant Bicycles
2 Michael Lilienthal Team S&M
3 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo
4 Brent Casady Existential Velo
5 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes
6 Sean Haidet Bend Bike 'N Sport
7 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas
8 Brendan Gallant Willamette University Cycling Team
9 Atlin Sestrich Ironclad Performance Wear
10 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com
11 John Smith Team S&M
12 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
13 Chip Sloan Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
14 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle
15 Nat Johnson Team Oregon
16 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles
17 Martin Frye Waterfront Bicycles
18 Mitch Lee Portland Velo
19 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear
20 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
21 Alex Kroman Portland Velo
22 Ryan King Recyclery/Loose Nuts
23 Ben Johnson Portland Velo
24 Stephen Glass
25 Gregory Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear
26 Matt Cline
27 Andy Jones HTFU
28 William Laubernds Ten Guys Named Alex
29 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear
30 Clint Culpepper Team Beer
31 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato
32 Josh Cooper Pacific Power Blue Sky
33 Michael Palmer
34 Adrian Richardson Portland State University
35 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo
36 James Bradley Hammer Velo
37 Tony Turano
38 Steve Davee Veloce/Felt
39 Owen Morehart
40 Cogy Edeline bicycleattorney.com
41 Kolby Preble Hammer Velo
42 Ryan Garner HTFU
43 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team presented by Zipca
44 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo
45 Forrest Scott
46 Brant Haflich Wally's Bikes
47 Matt Hutchinson
48 Christopher Brown
49 Barry O'connor
50 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles
51 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury
52 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
53 Tom O'connor
54 David Kurushima Natural 205
55 Danny Weikel
56 Bill Larson Cyclepath Racing
57 Noel Johnson
58 Brian Muck
59 Jay Cech
60 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers
61 Ben Verhoeven Ruckus Test Team presented by Zipca
62 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleemer
63 Jesse Graden Royal Family of International Accla
64 Wes Cipriotti
65 Christian Martin River City Bicycles
66 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear
67 Christopher Osolin Mopha
68 Matt Webber Kermantle
69 Nathan Jones Veloshop
70 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury
71 Calon Russell
72 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato
73 Andrew Trask Team Cthulhu
74 Tim Dodson River City Bicycles
75 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Hammer Nutrition
76 John Boelsems
77 Troy Sexton
78 Jeffery Henderson Portland Velo
79 Jon Petersen Ruckus Test Team presented by Zipca
80 Charles Warner Veloce/Felt
81 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com
82 Alex Reightley Veloce/Felt
83 Ben Farver Argonaut
84 Dan Penner Team Ride
85 Jason Weinstein
86 Mike Dishman Trifan
87 Joel Morrissette Team Oregon
88 Doug Smith Bend Bike 'N Sport
89 David Smith
90 Tyson Hart Team Civilian
91 Jeffrey Bubbidge
92 Matthew Jaffe
93 Christopher Ryan
94 Jon Deleonardo Team Zombie Chase
95 Andreas Oswald Aeolus
96 Zach Roeder Team S&M
97 Josh Cohen
98 Daniel Brewster Cascade Courriers
99 David Roulo Filth and Fury
100 Brian Gumpert Showers Pass
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 74  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Hadley
2 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo
3 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team
4 John Williams
5 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com
6 Alex Wentz
7 Steven Case Team S&M
8 Richard Anderson
9 Eric Fischer Existential Velo
10 Jonah Gollub
11 Brent Harmon Cyclepath Racing
12 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling
13 Roger Meier
14 Sean Burles
15 Aaron Ufferman
16 Kurt Williams
17 Alex Yale 10 Guys
18 Jeremy Warnicke Capitol Subaru Cycling
19 Brian Bowman Cyclepath Racing
20 James Ault Hammer Velo
21 Peter Casey EyeHealth Northwest
22 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky
23 Scott Larson Willamette University Cycling Team
24 Matt Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky
25 David Rasca Capitol Velo Racing Club
26 Sean Corey Hank Built
27 Ryan Garrison Cyclepath Racing
28 Matt Ragan AVX
29 Isaac Potoczny-jones
30 Chase Banna
31 Jacob Fox
32 Justin Burton
33 Rob Tsunehiro
34 Jonathan Perlman
35 Clayton Lindsay Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
36 Peter Nierengarten Arkadelphia
37 Jesse Kinlaw
38 Andrew Sullivan
39 James Ralston Hammer Velo
40 Daniel Felts Portland State University
41 Adam Luneke
42 William Welch
43 Christian Reed
44 Dave Gulick Green Submarine Records
45 Sam Radakovich CAPA Cycling Team
46 Scott Goodrich River City Bicycles
47 Andrew Schlesinger Cycle One
48 Jonathan Neu OrganicAthlete
49 Jack Olsen Unicycle Bastard
50 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear
51 Cory Grove Veloshop
52 Todd Hockenberry
53 Evan Ross Portland Bicycle Tours
54 Leif Mortenson OSU
55 Arcellus Sykes
56 Kevin Drake Liberty Cycle
57 Mike Dishman
58 Thomas Lyttle
59 Landall Proctor
60 Anthony Matson SuperSpeed
61 Peder Dahl
62 Jeffrey Garret CycleOne AIM
63 John Gulick Green Submarine Records
64 Todd Melton CycleOne AIM
65 Shawn Cecotti
66 Vaughn Aldredge
67 Varner Seaman Vista Ridge Velo
68 Kevin Max
69 Scott Kivitz
70 Aaron Sullivan Ruckusstesting
71 Randy Wakerlin Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
72 Michael Fletcher
73 Christian Fuentes
74 Jeremy Jensen
75 John Baldwin
76 Grant Ebright Team Lazy Tarantulas
77 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer
78 Ben Rasche
79 Elias Whetsell
80 Jason Freed Vista Ridge Velo
81 Nick York
82 Zach Sachen Cyclepath
83 Matthew Westermeyer
84 Jason Hight Three Rivers Racing
85 Tigne Vroman Team S&M
86 John Hermes
87 Patrick Vinograd
88 Steve Tyrrill
89 Benjamin Davis Team Beer
90 Kevin Cline Rack Attack
91 Andrew Lorente
92 Mark Perez
93 Nate Sweet Pacific Power Blue Sky
94 Christopher Dieringer CAPA Cycling Team
95 Blake Hendsch Hank Built
96 Phil Avery League Racing
97 Tim Breault
98 Burnaby Casey Team Beer
99 Aaron Natt
100 Jesse Fairbank River City Bicycles
101 Dana Swisher
102 Jeff Ehleringer Filth and Fury
103 Dave Trost
104 Philip Krueger Vista Ridge Velo
105 Brian Tobin
106 Laird Novak Vista Ridge Velo
107 Todd Burnette Hank Built
108 Matthew Johnson
109 Kellen Kjera River City Bicycles
110 Victor Duong Portland Velo
111 Michael Fischer
112 Brent Hansen
113 Austin Ramsland Super Relax Concept
114 Justin Tutor Icarus Racing
115 Dean Eisenbraun Filth and Fury
116 Josh Cohen
117 Stephen Holmberg Filth and Fury
118 Greg Keeter Austin Bikes
119 John Thompson
120 Ben Barber GO
121 Marty Schmitz
122 Callum Auer
123 Jesse Emery
124 Shawn Mcbride Hugbomb
125 Allen Goldbeck Crossniacs
126 Matt Deegan Team Hugbomb
127 Scott Leanord Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 109  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Leach
2 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon
3 Chipp Ross
4 Tyler Jackson Pacific Pedaling
5 Ed Jones Showers Pass
6 Spencer Bohaboy Showers Pass
7 Joe Cadwell Bike City Racing
8 Damon Schaefer Absolutesixpack.com
9 Jeffrey Bubbidge
10 Bob Libby Tireless Velo
11 Brad Ross Cross Crusade
12 Tom Scully Mountain View Cycles
13 Jon Zeileuyu Psyco
14 Scott Hamness Artisan Family Racing
15 Michael Chesnut
16 Chad Hartley CycleOne AIM
17 Geoff Rogers Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
18 John Martin
19 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo
20 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles
21 Evan Wilson Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Tim Robinson Showers Pass
23 David Yurk Bianchi D2
24 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear
25 Brian Block
26 James Emond Bike Gallery
27 Mark Frost Mountain View Cycles
28 Adrian Black
29 Matt Wilkins
30 John Gorham Toro Bravo
31 Peter Mersereau Velo Con Carne
32 Kevin Hicks
33 Aaron Adams OrganicAthlete
34 Mark Brubaker
35 Tim Zimmerman
36 Dwayne King
37 Tom Iverson Mountain View Cycles
38 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com
39 Bradford Duval
40 Jim Hendrickson Crossniacs
41 Brian Echerer Butts on Bikes
42 Nathan Roll Metropolis
43 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City
44 Bryan Burns Hugbomb
45 Shane Gibson CycleOne AIM
46 Matt Hougler
47 Max Kirchoff Hank Built
48 Kevin Blair CycleOne AIM
49 Geno Rush Team Lazy Tarantulas
50 Ryan Smith Hammer Velo
51 Gadi Golan
52 Bob Camillluci Team Finger
53 David Piatt
54 Joe Larson Tikes Bikes.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kolby Preble Hammer Velo
2 Justin Roberts Cyclepath Racing
3 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
4 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 Jaxon Suttlemyre Vertical Earth
6 Adam Becker Berkeley Bicycle Club
7 Joaquin Dollar Cyclecone
8 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's
9 Grant Mcelroy Beaverton Bicycle Club
10 Zachary Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
11 Ian Jackson
12 Cole Sprag
13 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club
14 Dey shaun Lee Word-RCB
15 Kevin Phomma Team High School
16 Cameron Miller-griffin NoMad Sports Club
17 Johnny Hergert
18 Henry Peterson
19 Adam Oliver Hutch's
20 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath Racing
21 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
22 Ashton Summers
23 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
24 Jared Cloutier
25 Finn Rosenfeld
26 Camden Morey Cyclepath Racing
27 Kenzie Huff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
28 Rubin Field Mountain View Cycles
29 Jarron Simon Specialized River City Bicycles
30 Ben Van raalte
31 Jamiah Shirley
32 Skyler Gober
33 Jack Sanderson
34 Tylee Wood
35 Zach Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles
2 Tilly Field
3 Carina Hahn Team Rose City
4 Fiona Graham Specialized River City Bicycles
5 Mikaela Saltzberg
6 Amalia Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles
7 Flora Field
8 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
9 Denise Bosak Team Rose City
10 Kendall Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles
2 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
3 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling Team
4 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing
5 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing
6 Jeff Bannink Team Type One
7 Joe Martin Veloce/Felt
8 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
9 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com
10 Slate Olson HUP United
11 John Mccaffrey bicycleattorney.com
12 Daniel Porter Cyclepath Racing
13 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
14 Shane Fletcher Veloce/Felt
15 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com
16 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing
17 Greg Talbert Scott-Mavic USA
18 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigalentes
19 Andrew Sargent Albertos
20 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
21 Todd Rosier Portland Velo
22 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team
23 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
24 Max Milverstedt HUP United
25 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles
26 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club
27 Aaron Leritz Team S&M
28 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team
29 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers
30 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
31 Jake Rosenfeld
32 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury
33 William Goritski Tireless Velo
34 Derwyn Harris Specialized River City Bicycles
35 Joseph Fricke Guinness Cycling Team
36 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo
37 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
38 Christian Tresser Cyclepath Racing
39 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team
40 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
41 David Prause Super Relax Concept
42 Roger Joys River City Bicycles
43 John Gorman Rapha Racing
44 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team
45 Brooke Hoyer Tireless Velo
46 David Hart Guinness Cycling Team
47 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
48 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com
49 John Weathers Sunset Ccyles
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Accetta Team Beer
2 Craig Ruby Waterfront Bikes
3 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles
4 Ed Reagan Veloshop
5 Jeff Edes Team S&M
6 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports
7 Jonathan Irick Rapha Racing
8 Darrell Beck Olson's Hammer
9 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon
10 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com
11 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club
12 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports
13 Jesse Lea Cyclepath Racing
14 Edward (ted) Chaplain Bike City Racing
15 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
16 Brent Wallace OrganicAthlete
17 Robert Sanders Revolver-Cascadia
18 John Foulston Portland Velo
19 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo
20 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo
21 Tom Lenth
22 David Rosen Half Fast Velo
23 David Ripp Tireless Velo
24 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing
25 Eric Vickers Buy Local Cycling
26 Christopher Dyer-agustas Revolver-Cascadia
27 Erin Badaracco BBG
28 Steve Schwaeber Veloce/Felt
29 Ken Pace Team S&M
30 Jonathan Rettmann
31 Jim Kysela Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
32 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury
33 Paul Formiller Portland Velo
34 Greg O'Brien Word-RCB
35 Chris Boyce
36 James Jonke Tireless Velo
37 Tim Smith Tireless Velo
38 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo
39 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing
40 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
41 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
42 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo
43 Jeff Boehlke North River Racing
44 Michael Berg
45 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles
46 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex
47 Gregg Rouse Team Dirt
48 Jimmy Cavalieri Revolver-Cascadia
49 Murray Carlisle Tireless Velo
50 Richard Slingsby River City Bicycles
51 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
52 Jonathan Puskes Half Fast Velo
53 Ken James
54 Don Arancibia Ten Guys Named Alex
55 Eric Lanners Word-RCB
56 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo
57 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo
58 Peter Parker River City Bicycles
59 Andrew Marges
60 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear
61 David Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear
62 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
63 Emile Lemoine Tireless Velo
64 Mike Liefield Existential Velo
65 Aijiro Suzuki Ten Guys Named Alex
66 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo
67 Neil Gibson Leicester Off Road Club
68 Mark Proia Pacific Power Blue Sky
69 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo
70 Evan Swanson Radsport
71 Adam Swail
72 Chris Miller Hammer Velo
73 Eric Stolberg Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
74 Ben Suttlemyre Vertical Earth
75 Michael Carnes
76 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club
77 Mark Adamski OrganicAthlete
78 Mike Rosenfeld River City Bicycles
79 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo
80 Dan Werle Yazoo Brew
81 Mike Gilbert Tireless Velo
82 John Miller Zanconato Racing
83 Sean Rogers Bend Bike 'N Sport
84 Matt D'elia Portland Velo
85 Curtis Loeb
86 Justin Price Team Diot
87 Khari Gates Yakima Bike Vigilantes
88 Montgomery Hill Beaverton Bicycle Club
89 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com
90 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon
91 Matt Minjares
92 Collin Whitehead Filth and Fury
93 Eric Szczukowski
94 Ian Kennedy Guinness Cycling Team
95 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
96 Devin Flynn
97 David Fee Yakima Bike Vigilantes
98 Greg Gohman
99 Brice Stivers Bike Gallery
100 John Divelbiss Buy Local Cycling
101 Eric Keeney Team Oregon
102 Kenneth Woodrow Squadra Coppi
103 Michael Gohman
104 Ken Kubo
105 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass
106 Matt Chalmers Super Relax Concept
107 Jason Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com
108 George Mcdonald Ten Guys Named Alex
109 Paul Devries Code 3
110 Brian Johnson Crossniacs
111 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com
112 Tom Scott Team Avelldable
113 Jim Straight Sunset Cycles
114 Mark Pico
115 Tom Scully Mountain View Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 91  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Cagampang Hammer Velo
2 Mark Macklin Yo Mama Racing
3 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Ted Gresh
5 Mick Desserault Team S&M
6 Todd Klapwyk
7 Jason Creasman
8 Joseph Marek Team S&M
9 Johnny Baldwin Busch League Rcing
10 Andy Platt Columbia Sportswear
11 Max Heckscher
12 Matthew s Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
13 Jacob Balderas Existential Velo
14 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass
15 Alan Snodgrass Tireless Velo
16 Jeff Wolf OrganicAthlete
17 Matt Schwartz OSU
18 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
19 Matt Montagne
20 Steve Southerland
21 Leland Jossy Bike City Racing
22 Eric Wittinger
23 Greg Kempthorn
24 Matt Radich Cat 6
25 Doug Brecht ZteaM
26 Ashley Williams HUP United
27 Dan Fredrickson
28 Jason Butler-brown Existential Velo
29 Dean Giblin
30 John Droege Filth and Fury
31 David Andres
32 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles
33 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo
34 Darren Kling
35 Mitch Yoder Team S&M
36 Matt Eisimanger
37 Scott Jerger
38 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
39 Satoru Igarashi
40 Scott Meredith
41 Richard Wilks
42 Nick Leritz Team S&M
43 Troy Severson Muffin Top
44 Marc Romano OrganicAthlete
45 Jay Rishel
46 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
47 Mike Murphy Currier Cycle Repair
48 Jim Braum
49 Greg Shaffer Cats moon coffee
50 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
51 Mark Biedrzychi Portland Velo
52 Benny Dix
53 David Thorpe
54 Andrew Meigs
55 Rick Boston
56 Arlo Varri
57 Ile Powell OrganicAthlete
58 Mark Emry Muffin Top
59 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo
60 Abraham Freeman Hank Built
61 Mike Finon
62 Tom Mckerlick Bush League Wrenching
63 Robert Stefanowicz
64 Brandon Bruins Bike Gallery
65 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear
66 Matthew Cordeiro Oregon Active
67 Aaron Pruitt
68 Tim Goss Tireless Velo
69 Judd Eustice
70 David Pryor
71 Geoff Sanderson Team S&M
72 Dean Duitsman Cedar Mill Velo
73 Jason Reed
74 Matthew Hickey
75 Doug Lamey
76 Bruce Cannon
77 Jamie Whalen
78 Burk Webb Portland Velo
79 Wayne Nussbaum
80 Todd Jetton
81 Steve Volz Muffin Top
82 Steve Ohara
83 Tracy Marks
84 Guy Smith Crossniacs
85 Alan Reaume
86 Eric D. Mcmurtry
87 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky
88 Al Wong Team Lazy Tarantulas
89 Troy Konig-wilcox
90 Daniel Sharp embrocation
91 Russel Gober
92 Tad Hotting
93 Troy Clear
94 Daniel Ruhl
95 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
96 Lee Stocker Team S&M
97 Ed Cook jr
98 Phil Avery League Racing
99 Bill Huff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
100 Todd Sprague Bend Bike 'N Sport
101 Robert James
102 Tom Kiessling
103 Thane Hubbard
104 Michael Jastad BOC Velo
105
106 Eric Mcclelland Treeform woodwork
107 Richard Kilshaw
108 Mark Mcmurtry
109 Sam Shiffman
110 John Spiegal
111 Alexander Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club
112 Edmark Kreefer Portland Velo
113 Eric Park
114 Eric Park
115 Chris Luby Team Kick Ass
116 Pascal Chureau
117 Damon Clegg Filth and Fury
118 Fred Herlitz Southtown Velo
119 Kristopher Langdon
120 Patrick Meigs
121 Ed Goldman