Log In
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde • Oct 28 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 8 degrees C, wind 34 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:00:14
2 Wout Van aert 1:00:49
3 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:00:56
4 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:00:59
5 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:01:14
6 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:14
7 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:01:16
8 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:19
9 Thomas Pidcock TP RACING 1:01:30
10 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:01:33
11 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:35
12 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 1:01:36
13 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:01:36
14 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - 777 1:01:37
15 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:02:30
16 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:02:38
17 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:02:43
18 Wietse Bosmans STEYLAERTS - 777 1:02:43
19 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:44
20 Timo Kielich STEYLAERTS - 777 1:02:56
21 Michael Boroš CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:03:09
22 Loris Rouiller 1:03:15
23 Ben Turner CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:27
24 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:03:40
25 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:40
26 Gioele Bertolini SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 1:03:55
27 Thomas Mein 1:04:29
28 Roel Van der stegen 1:04:35
29 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:04:44
30 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES 1:05:00
31 Adam Toupalķk STEYLAERTS - 777 1:05:21
32 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 1:05:21
33 Bart Artz 1:05:21
34 Kenny Roelandt 1:05:40
35 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:06:10
36 Thymen Arensman -2 LAPS
37 Ryan Kamp -2 LAPS
38 Tim Van dijke -2 LAPS
39 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX -3 LAPS
40 Mick Van dijke -3 LAPS
41 Andres Verdonck -3 LAPS
42 Emil Lindgren -4 LAPS
43 Brecht Vandenheede -4 LAPS
44 David Eriksson -4 LAPS
45 Jonas Quartier -5 LAPS
46 Yu Takenouchi -5 LAPS
47 Johan Jacobs CREAFIN TÜV SUD -5 LAPS
48 Guillian Demeyer -6 LAPS
DNF Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Gert Smets STEYLAERTS - 777
DNF Martin Eriksson
DNF Jens Dekker CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Tomas Kopecky PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Daniel Tulett TP RACING
DNF Pieter-jan Vliegen STEYLAERTS - 777
Finishers: Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Witse Meeussen 0:39:20
2 Ryan Cortjens 0:39:56
3 Pim Ronhaar 0:39:56
4 Luke Verburg 0:39:57
5 Lennert Belmans 0:39:58
6 Joran Wyseure 0:40:04
7 Wout Vervoort 0:40:09
8 Ward Huybs 0:40:13
9 Jelle Vermoote 0:40:41
10 Yente Peirens 0:40:47
11 Hugo Kars 0:40:48
12 Lars Boven 0:40:48
13 Salvador Alvarado 0:41:05
14 Pete Uptegrove 0:41:09
15 Maxan Tanguy 0:41:12
16 Tomas De laet 0:41:17
17 Joachim Van looveren 0:41:22
18 Jetze Van campenhout 0:42:06
19 Alessio De maere 0:42:07
20 Twan Van der drift 0:42:26
21 Jorre Debaele 0:42:39
22 Levi Van hoften 0:42:56
23 Noah Vreeswijk 0:42:57
24 Victor Trio 0:43:02
25 Emiel Verstrynge 0:43:08
26 Remon Delnoije 0:43:23
27 Luca Van den boom 0:43:37
28 Quinten Buijs 0:43:37
29 Andreas Callewaert 0:43:40
30 Ruben Vanpraet 0:43:46
31 Paul Coignard 0:43:55
32 William Philippe 0:44:03
33 Wannes De vos 0:44:15
34 Justin Laevens 0:44:20
35 Seppe De clercq 0:44:43
36 Tjorven Vanparijs 0:45:03
37 Brent Denaeghel 0:45:15
38 Sander De vos 0:45:29
39 Senna Van cutsem -1 LAP
40 Tiebe Deweerdt -1 LAP
41 Lennert Huybs -1 LAP
42 Matthys Robin -2 LAPS
43 Senne Jorissen -2 LAPS
44 Jasper Van acker -3 LAPS
DNF Lukas Van der vleuten
DNF Ydris Salomez
DNF Maxim Laverge
DNF Mathis De roeck
Finishers: Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianne Vos 0:42:47
2 Annemarie Worst STEYLAERTS - 777 0:42:55
3 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:43:00
4 Denise Betsema 0:43:01
5 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:43:01
6 Sanne Cant CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:43:08
7 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - 777 0:43:16
8 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:43:38
9 Maud Kaptheijns CRELAN - CHARLES 0:43:44
10 Nikki Brammeier 0:43:47
11 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:43:52
12 Fleur Nagengast TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:43:55
13 Inge Van der heijden 0:44:12
14 Elle Anderson 0:44:14
15 Eva Lechner CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:44:24
16 Yara Kastelijn STEYLAERTS - 777 0:44:29
17 Christine Majerus 0:44:40
18 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:44:55
19 Geerte Hoeke CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:45:07
20 Pauline Delhaye 0:45:10
21 Sophie De boer 0:45:29
22 Lizzy Witlox 0:45:43
23 Aniek Van alphen 0:45:51
24 Marthe Truyen TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:45:56
25 Susanne Meistrok 0:46:02
26 Mari-liis Mõttus 0:46:14
27 Karen Verhestraeten 0:47:08
28 Laura Porhel 0:47:36
29 Louise Moullec 0:48:05
30 Irene Gerritsen 0:49:01
31 Meg De bruyne 0:49:55
32 Laure Michels -1 LAP
33 Alderney Baker -1 LAP
34 Nele De vos -1 LAP
35 Camille Devigne -2 LAPS
36 Michelle Geoghegan -3 LAPS
37 Jo Blanchaert -3 LAPS
DNF Alicia Franck MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Ida Johansson
DNF Emily Wadsworth TP RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 39