Log In
Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa • Oct 28 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 7 degrees C, wind 19 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Baestaens 1:00:21
2 Felipe Orts lloret DELIKIA - GINESTAR 1:00:27
3 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 1:00:36
4 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:07
5 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA CX TEAM 1:01:15
6 David Menut 1:01:48
7 Matthieu Boulo 1:01:53
8 Braam Merlier CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:01:57
9 Antoine Benoist TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1:02:00
10 Jofre Cullell estape 1:02:04
11 Tony Periou 1:02:59
12 Ismael Esteban aguero DELIKIA - GINESTAR 1:03:09
13 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibaņez 1:03:17
14 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:03:53
15 Xabier Murias garcia 1:04:34
16 Dario Tielen 1:04:56
17 Alejandro Iglesias fernandez 1:05:16
18 Martin Mata cabello 1:05:55
19 Ivan Feijoo alberte 1:06:13
20 Len Dejonghe 1:06:59
21 Tom Mainguenaud 1:07:08
22 Jose antonio Diez arriola 1:07:34
23 Joseba Leon gutierrez 1:07:34
24 Laudelino Plas 1:07:57
25 Almenzo Benoist 1:07:59
26 Asier Arregui dominguez 1:08:29
27 Adrian Barros rodriguez 1:08:39
28 Iņigo Gomez elorriaga 1:08:46
29 David Hidalgo garcia 1:09:14
30 Freddie Guilloux 1:09:33
31 Daniel Ania gonzalez NESTA CX TEAM 1:10:21
32 Anthony Courriere 1:10:43
33 David Conroy 0:58:42
34 Cyprien Gilles 0:50:12
35 Nicolas Guillemin 0:50:21
36 Saul Calzada laso 0:50:47
37 Pablo Alvarez ramos 0:50:57
38 Alberto Sainz ontalvilla 0:51:01
39 Albert Poblet dot 0:51:16
40 Julien Leclercq 0:51:53
41 Eduardo Jimenez jauregi 0:41:06
42 Jon Pena hernaez 0:41:10
43 Jonatan Bilbao garaizar 0:41:10
44 Alvaro Garcia caballero 0:41:15
45 Santiago Garrido ruiz 0:41:21
46 Ramon Sagues portabella 0:41:24
47 Jose luis Ruiz dorado 0:41:53
48 David Alvarez nesple 0:42:05
49 Jonathan San miguel lopez 0:42:06
50 Gabriel Ochando escudero 0:42:07
51 Unai Paniagua garcia 0:42:08
52 Aitor Garmendia etxeberria 0:42:32
53 Cristian Nuņez ortiz 0:42:40
54 Jorge Teleņa corbeto 0:42:43
55 Mikel Loizaga rodriguez 0:43:14
56 Jorge Cantalicio calero 0:43:16
57 Antonio jose Suarez fernandez 0:44:08
58 Jon Munitxa arrinda 0:29:20
59 Adrian Soriano gatell 0:32:54
60 Aleix Torrella catlla 0:33:00
61 Alex Aparicio ibarra 0:33:02
62 Alvaro antonio Rey pasandin 0:33:33
63 Ibai Arco lopez 0:33:35
64 Jorge Puebla martinez-villasante 0:34:01
65 Alfredo Teleņa corbeto 0:34:16
66 Joan Vila vila 0:34:47
67 David Ovin victorero 0:18:38
68 David Gonzalez mendez 0:23:33
69 Gaizka Santos urizar 0:23:34
70 Jorge Iruretagoiena belaustegi 0:24:19
71 Iņigo Mugarza elorza 0:24:26
72 Manuel Martin jimenez 0:24:37
73 Alexander Gutierrez echezarraga 0:24:39
74 Xavier Castaņer blanco 0:24:52
75 Joseba Fernandez gaminde 0:24:58
76 Ibai Marco saez 0:25:09
77 Aritz Anda orive 0:26:15
78 Julen Bilbao ayerdi 0:26:28
Finishers: Cat ?: 78  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho 0:42:22
2 Brice Dujardin 0:44:07
3 Antoine Huby 0:44:24
4 Baptiste Vadic 0:44:47
5 Igor Arrieta lizarraga 0:45:13
6 Anthony Bregiere 0:45:19
7 Thomas Bibet 0:45:27
8 Mikel Orbea odriozola 0:46:13
9 Alexandre Le roux 0:46:41
10 Mateo Chedaleux 0:46:53
11 Miguel Sanchez prado 0:47:23
12 Ibai Ruiz de arcaute cuesta 0:47:34
13 Aitzol Sasieta antxia 0:47:44
14 Marc Cabedo hernandez 0:48:01
15 Pau Costa graell 0:48:08
16 Alexis Robert 0:48:08
17 Julio Perez serdio 0:48:09
18 Daniel Eguia monge 0:48:37
19 Haritz Chico izagirre 0:49:07
20 Sergio Diego carrasco 0:49:18
21 Juan carlos Prida gomez 0:49:20
22 Marco nube Lema perez 0:49:34
23 Mikel Beraza menoyo 0:49:48
24 Malo Stevant 0:50:27
25 Alex Bou bosch 0:50:45
26 Angel Casillas martin 0:51:05
27 Haritz felix Azurmendi daņobeitia 0:40:30
28 Aimar Aiestaran goikoetxea 0:40:30
29 Mikel Berasategi goenaga 0:40:32
30 Mikel Agirrebeitia iturrieta 0:40:41
31 Jorge Fernandez lorenzo 0:41:24
32 Jose Rebollo martin 0:41:38
33 Ander Lopez isla 0:41:50
34 Unai Cueva etxeberriarteun 0:41:52
35 Oihan Uroz bastardo 0:42:03
36 Juan Perez verdejo 0:31:48
37 Beņat Onaindia arrizabalaga 0:32:01
38 Asier Castilla picaza 0:32:08
39 Miguel angel Quintela gonzalez 0:32:13
40 Gaizka Ansola garitagoitia 0:32:25
41 Paquito Valles mejias 0:32:33
42 Nicolas Valle hoyo 0:32:35
43 Juan Perez gomez 0:32:35
44 Alejandro Gonzalez ortiz 0:32:50
45 Jordi Constantino garcia 0:33:11
46 Joseba Torres cifuentes 0:33:34
47 Gorka Anuncibay gonzalez de matauco 0:33:57
48 Ander Blazquez catalan 0:34:01
49 Mikel Gonzalez izquierdo 0:34:12
50 Aitor Celada echavarria 0:34:31
51 Beņat Bilbao egia 0:23:32
52 Aaron Rodriguez prieto 0:23:32
53 Hodei Murcia lalaguna 0:23:50
54 Ekain Saez de camara basterra 0:24:08
55 Aritz Torres vazquez 0:24:19
56 Jokin Mendia fernandez 0:24:27
57 Aaron Delgado gomez 0:24:27
58 Asier Dominguez irache 0:24:38
59 Sergio Muņoz cuadrado 0:25:36
60 Lander Uribesalgo de la fuente 0:27:07
61 Arkaitz Santurtun nieto 0:27:59
62 David Rubio sanchez 0:30:00
63 Iņaki Trujillo diaz 0:34:40
64 Koldo Zubia salas 0:16:04
DNF Iņaki Guaresti remirez de ganuza DNF
DNF Julen Aranzabal dominguez DNF
Finishers: Cat ?: 66  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aida Nuņo palacio 0:39:04
2 Helen Wyman 0:39:05
3 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA CX TEAM 0:39:40
4 Manon Bakker 0:40:37
5 Anais Grimault 0:41:18
6 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:41:49
7 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:42:31
8 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:42:49
9 Olatz Odriozola mugica 0:42:53
10 Elena Lloret llinares 0:42:55
11 Luisa Ibarrola albizua DELIKIA - GINESTAR 0:43:46
12 Amandine Fouquenet 0:44:28
13 Lierni Lekuona etxebeste 0:44:53
14 Aurélie Vermeir 0:45:10
15 Laurie Vezie 0:45:12
16 MĒ merce Pacios pujado 0:45:13
17 Paula Diaz lopez 0:45:14
18 Sandra Trevilla samperio 0:45:59
19 Veerle Goossens 0:46:21
20 Paloma Cornejo alonso 0:46:26
21 Zaloa Trevilla martin 0:47:39
22 Maria Parajon fuentes 0:48:16
23 Monica Carrascosa garcia 0:48:54
24 Paula Suarez chasco 0:49:29
25 Eva Valero herrero 0:50:48
26 Andrea Garcia alvarez 0:38:06
27 Lucia Gomez andreu 0:38:08
28 Paula Lanz blazquez 0:38:31
29 Noela Saa crespo 0:39:22
30 Nahia Eraņa mendez 0:39:30
31 Maria Arbeloa lopez 0:39:45
32 Nerea Isusi ranero 0:40:16
33 Isabel Borrero rodriguez 0:40:17
34 Sonia Respuela torre 0:40:28
35 Azucena Diez fernandez 0:40:32
36 Monica Varas garcia 0:40:39
37 Elena Barcenilla trapaga 0:41:02
38 Anne De pablo laiseka 0:41:21
39 Lidia Calva ruiz 0:42:25
40 Paola Villa rodriguez 0:28:55
41 Sonia Pato gonzalez 0:28:56
42 MĒ del mar Sainz diaz 0:30:04
43 Patricia Solera barreres 0:31:53
44 Alba Mendez dumont 0:32:46
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 43