Log In
GP Neerpelt • Oct 27 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 8 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:58:02
2 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:58:15
3 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:58:22
4 Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:58:32
5 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:58:39
6 Michael Boroš CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:58:42
7 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:58:48
8 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:58:57
9 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:59:01
10 Wietse Bosmans STEYLAERTS - 777 0:59:23
11 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:59:52
12 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:59:56
13 Jens Dekker CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:00:55
14 Kyle Agterberg 1:01:02
15 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES 1:01:33
16 Gert Smets STEYLAERTS - 777 1:01:45
17 Loris Rouiller 1:02:52
18 Arno Van den broeck 1:03:00
19 Senne De meyer 1:03:07
20 Robin Alderweireld 1:03:41
21 Mart Muskens -1 LAP
22 Gianni Siebens -2 LAPS
23 Sander Elen -2 LAPS
24 Edwin De wit -2 LAPS
25 Xander Geysels -3 LAPS
26 Martin Eriksson -3 LAPS
27 Emil Lindgren -3 LAPS
28 Pieter Meelberghs -4 LAPS
29 David Eriksson -4 LAPS
DNF Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Thomas Pidcock TP RACING
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Kwinten Stuer
DNF Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Daniel Tulett TP RACING
Finishers: Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thibau Nys 0:41:39
2 Ward Huybs 0:41:53
3 Ryan Cortjens 0:42:15
4 Luke Verburg 0:42:29
5 Arne Baers 0:42:29
6 Wout Vervoort 0:42:34
7 Lennert Meulemans 0:42:34
8 Jetze Van campenhout 0:43:10
9 Michael Bervoets 0:43:40
10 Victor Van de putte 0:43:53
11 Maxan Tanguy 0:44:36
12 Jorre Debaele 0:44:42
13 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:44:51
14 Nando De rijck 0:45:12
15 Jado Bleyenberg 0:45:28
16 Jarne Noyens 0:45:58
17 Matteo Oberteicher 0:46:08
18 Senne Jorissen 0:46:21
19 Lennert Goovaerts 0:47:21
20 Simon Van der looij 0:47:29
21 Lennert Huybs 0:47:53
22 Toon Sluydts 0:48:54
23 Jesse Bastiaensen -1 LAP
24 William Philippe -1 LAP
25 Bram Marx -2 LAPS
26 Matthys Robin -2 LAPS
27 Robbe Willems -4 LAPS
DNF Senne D“hollander
DNF Seppe Wauters
Finishers: Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Betsema 0:45:35
2 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:45:58
3 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:46:04
4 Loes Sels PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:46:09
5 Maud Kaptheijns CRELAN - CHARLES 0:46:52
6 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - 777 0:47:11
7 Mari-liis Mõttus 0:49:04
8 Pauline Delhaye 0:49:16
9 Lizzy Witlox 0:50:46
10 Emily Wadsworth TP RACING 0:51:02
11 Jana Dobbelaere 0:51:25
12 Kiona Crabbé -1 LAP
13 Louise Moullec -1 LAP
14 Suzanne Verhoeven -1 LAP
15 Lise Van wunsel -1 LAP
16 Tessa Zwaenepoel -2 LAPS
17 Alderney Baker -2 LAPS
18 Ida Johansson -2 LAPS
19 Julie De wilde -3 LAPS
20 Lucille Rutsch -3 LAPS
21 Julia Nikolopoulos -3 LAPS
Finishers: Cat ?: 21