Log In
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend • Oct 27 2018
5.6
5.6
4.4
5.6
4.5
Overcast, 45 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
5.6
Moisture
4.4
Accel
5.6
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Drummond 0:23:27
2 Gus Bratetic Revolution Devo Cycling 0:23:33
3 Finn Smith 0:23:34
4 George Frazier 0:24:19
5 Roman Sierpina 0:24:43
6 Liam Ellis 0:25:05
7 Colin Knowles 0:25:49
8 Will Knowles 0:26:10
9 Patrick Urichich
10 Levi Hall 0:27:01
11 Bryar Bentley Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor 0:27:10
12 Conner Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:27:19
13 Charlie Luniewski Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:27:28
14 Zach Goodrich LOGIK | Junior Development Team (Lo 0:27:42
15 Alison Mckeithan 0:27:49
16 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:28:03
17 Ben Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:29:41
18 Jack Palmer Midwest Devo 0:29:46
19 Stella Ford 0:29:50
20 Izabella Shaffer Summit Freewheelers 0:29:52
21 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team (Lo
22 Graham Ice Revolution Devo Cycling 0:30:04
23 Jasper Hall 0:30:51
24 L.j. Shrieve 0:31:08
25 Samantha Taylor Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:31:14
26 Jacob Myers 0:31:53
27 Jack Helvie Midwest Devo 0:32:14
28 Barrett Wade Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:32:40
29 Jenna Knopf LOGIK | Junior Development Team (Lo 0:33:08
30 Josephine Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:33:13
31 Gabby Fronk Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:33:23
32 Warner Shrieve Midwest Devo 0:33:57
33 Cameron Frazier 0:34:02
34 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:35:09
35 Anson Sperry Midwest Devo
36 Ava Deegan Lionhearts Junior Racing
37 Anna Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing
38 Joseph Sierpina
39 Liam Cantrell TEAM LOGIK
40 Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts Junior Racing
41 Sara Tellez LOGIK | Junior Development Team (Lo
42 Josephine Gregoire Midwest Devo
43 Tai Couch
44 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo
45 Spencer Shrieve Midwest Devo
46 Carden Bozeman Lionhearts Junior Racing
47 Josie Bozeman Lionhearts Junior Racing
48 Ridley Brenner LOGIK | Junior Development Team (Lo
49 Logan Smith Lionhearts Junior Racing
50 Winslow Orlet
51 Russel Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing
52 Madeline Dotson Lionhearts Junior Racing
53 Greta Hansbauer Lionhearts Junior Racing
54 Gavin Fronk
55 Isabela Fronk Lionhearts Junior Racing
56 Nicholas Schneider Lionhearts Junior Racing
57 Michael Piposar
58 Matthew Zeigler Lionhearts Junior Racing
59 Otto Hansbauer Lionhearts Junior Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 47   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 0:37:09
2 Weston Schempf 0:37:44
3 Eric Anderson ZIPP Masters Team
4 Grant Holicky
5 Paul Bonds SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 0:38:29
6 Shadd Smith KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team 0:38:30
7 Ryan Gamm 0:38:46
8 Jake Orness 0:38:59
9 Craig Faulkner 0:39:07
10 Samuel Dobrozsi 0:39:14
11 Tom Burke Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUS 0:39:20
12 Andrew Messer 0:39:21
13 Michael Mcshane 0:39:39
14 Chris Bowman 0:39:44
15 Jonathan Card Mariner Cycling 0:30:05
16 Brett Conaway 0:39:57
17 Todd Greene 0:40:37
18 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 0:41:09
19 Chris Ellis 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com 0:41:14
20 William Sherman 0:41:25
21 Scott Miller K & G Bike Center 0:41:31
22 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 0:41:31
23 Shane Brenner 0:41:50
24 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Team 0:41:50
25 Bo Sherman K&G Bike Center 0:42:05
26 Jason Karew Mariner Cycling 0:42:13
27 Zdenek Fiebinger Sonic Cycling 0:42:15
28 Kyle Carver 0:42:16
29 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing 0:42:25
30 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels 0:42:28
31 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 0:42:31
32 Greg Clark 0:42:32
33 Brent Evans 0:42:50
34 Andrew Allwein 0:43:02
35 Paul Richardson Team NeighborLink 0:43:15
36 James Oloughlin TEAM HUNGRY* 0:43:22
37 Curt Dosier 0:43:23
38 Rick Schopp INTENT Race Team 0:43:42
39 Peter Reed 0:43:42
40 Eric Knackmuhs 0:43:43
41 Timothy Hall 0:43:49
42 Eli Orth 0:43:49
43 John Thompson 0:43:50
44 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 0:44:05
45 Jeffrey Craft Team Lake Effect 0:44:07
46 Scott Goocher 0:44:09
47 Scott Helvie 0:44:18
48 John King Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 0:44:30
49 Tom Chitwood 0:44:33
50 Darrin Grosch 0:44:34
51 Matthew Tinkey 0:44:42
52 Michael Gottfried Allied Forces Velo 0:45:04
53 Ryan Allen 0:45:05
54 Jim Jensen Gray Goat Dirt Team 0:45:06
55 Patrick Hirschfeld Dash Racing 0:45:23
56 Joe Bellante 0:45:27
57 Dirk Pohlmann 0:45:32
58 Doug Carraway 0:45:32
59 Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing 0:45:43
60 Christopher Boyle 0:45:45
61 Chad Murphy 0:45:46
62 Brian Klueber 0:45:51
63 Steven Gers 0:46:01
64 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling 0:46:17
65 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing 0:46:44
66 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:46:45
67 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 0:46:45
68 Scott Phillips Reser Bicycle 0:46:49
69 Andy Perrino 0:47:05
70 Spencer Hackett 0:47:26
71 Daniel Payton 0:47:48
72 Christian Ambjorn Team Hungry 0:47:57
73 Ryan Myers 0:48:27
74 Peter Post Audi 0:48:36
75 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles 0:48:47
76 Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club 76
77 Roy Leonard -1LAP
78 Jared Holder -1LAP
79 Michael Riley -1LAP
80 Robert Neuman Team Dayton Bicycling -1LAP
81 Gary Dugovich -1LAP
82 Daniel Hoffman Ann Arbor Velo Club 82
83 John Switow -1LAP
84 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
85 Nate Lake Dash Racing -1LAP
86 Fin Vieh -1LAP
87 Rick Maier -1LAP
88 Phil Graves -1LAP
89 Jerry Hayes Team Hungry -1LAP
90 Mark Brown Jeff's Bike Shop -1LAP
91 Peter Lytle -1LAP
92 David Thomas Micro Metals/Bike Zoo -1LAP
93 Doug Hamilton -1LAP
94 Marshall Leininger -1LAP
DNF James Naber Queen City Wheels
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beckett Tooley 0:37:27
2 Dylan Zakrajsek 0:37:32
3 Benjamin Crismon Papa John's Racing Team 0:38:01
4 Jonah Meadvancort 0:38:18
5 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cyclin 0:38:21
6 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo 0:38:24
7 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:38:42
8 Enzo Allwein 0:39:27
9 James Haubner 0:39:32
10 Zachary Andrews 0:39:32
11 Ian Mcshane Team VO2
12 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:39:51
13 Max Palmer Midwest Devo 0:40:02
14 Jay Ganser bike ohio 0:40:03
15 Owen Clark 0:40:07
16 Alex Renny 0:40:14
17 Nick Kintzel Team NeighborLink 0:40:27
18 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA
19 Justin Sorber 0:40:34
20 Juan Gonzalez 0:40:36
21 Corey Smith Team NeighborLink 0:40:56
22 Calvin Hinkle 0:41:02
23 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing 0:41:07
24 Evan Barr-beare 0:41:11
25 Phillip Emmert Midwest Devo 0:41:27
26 Andrew Boissiere Audi 0:41:36
27 Andrew Orischak 0:41:40
28 Niall Shannon 0:41:41
29 Justin Bird quantum solutions intelligentsia 0:41:55
30 Calhan Norman 0:42:08
31 Nathan Molnar bike ohio 0:42:15
32 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 0:42:23
33 Matt Emmert 0:42:35
34 Tyler Hardin 0:42:40
35 Benjamin Grier 0:42:48
36 Tyler Junkins Lindsey Wilson College 0:43:03
37 Peter Reed 0:43:06
38 Dylan Richardson 0:43:14
39 Tyler Conant Dash Racing 0:43:17
40 Nathaniel Ganger Team NeighborLink 0:43:30
41 Alex Hackney Team Dayton Bicycling 0:43:31
42 Mitchell Powers 0:43:42
43 Eddie Stillman 0:43:44
44 Larry Lenne 0:43:58
45 Taylor Kruse 0:44:11
46 John Lewnard QUEEN CITY WHEELS 0:44:12
47 Travis Iles Audi 0:44:25
48 Ryan Haden 0:44:27
49 Brian Poel
50 David Ferguson 0:44:32
51 Nicholas Allman Dash Racing 0:44:36
52 Tom Elliott 0:44:39
53 Jeffrey Davis bike ohio 0:44:45
54 Bryan Arko Queen City Wheels 0:45:02
55 John Farren 0:45:05
56 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 0:45:11
57 Jeff Harper
58 Benjamin Leichty 0:45:16
59 Justin Kellermeier 0:45:16
60 Daniel Hershberger Trek store Cincinnati 0:45:17
61 Brandon Grant Team Dayton Bicycling 0:45:23
62 Eli Elk Team HammerCross 0:46:00
63 Matthew Marchal 0:46:08
64 Lucas Kalbfell 0:46:14
65 Eric Palacio 0:46:17
66 Scott Phillips Reser Bicycle 0:46:32
67 Kyle Jamison Hashtag Bikes 0:46:46
68 Michael Montgomery 0:46:59
69 Neal Ward 0:47:01
70 Cole Mcdicken ASU Devo 0:47:02
71 Tyler Roberts ChristianCycling Indiana 0:47:27
72 Andrew Weiland 0:47:37
73 Paul Neff Mariner Cycling 0:47:38
74 Christian Ambjorn Team Hungry 0:48:54
75 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing 0:49:23
76 Gregory Dyas 0:50:15
77 Andrew Lowe -1LAP
78 David Rich Team Dayton Cycling -1LAP
79 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
80 Jonathan Augustine bike ohio -1LAP
81 Cole Johnson Localcycling.com -1LAP
82 Robert Yates Matrix/RBM -1LAP
83 Fred Iversen -1LAP
84 Andy Prickett -2LAP
DNF Zach Berend Team NeighborLink
DNF James Kraus
DNF Noah Vigil
DNF Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen
DNF Vince Urichich
DNF Connor Wingler
DNF Matt Locke
DNF Robert Frangi Dash Racing
DNF Tyler Curtis Spin Racing
DNF Eli House Dash Racing
DNF Brian Bishop Team Ghisallo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 67   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carden R king
2 Sam Burkle
3 Alex Corby Midwest Devo
4 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
5 Zachary Niles Summit Freewheelers Juniors Team
6 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
7 William Zoughaib
8 Lunden Olinger Midwest Devo
9 Tyler Whaley Element Cycles
10 Stephen Herman Team Dayton Bicycling
11 David Sandberg
12 Adam Downs
13 James Sargiovanni bike ohio
14 Brian Klueber
15 Kyle Mccord LOGIK | Junior Development Team (Lo
16 Dan Frazier
17 Ricky Dungan Lionhearts Junior Racing
18 Cayden Whitehill
19 Jonathan Albers
20 Matthew Kartholl
21 Collin Shipman Midwest Devo Support Crew
22 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels
23 Jeff Sack Monogram Mambas
24 Dustin Lansing
25 Silas Myers
26 Chris Spurrier
27 Joe Schnapp
28 Ben Kowalczyk
29 Mike Whitlow
30 Otto Bohn
31 Matt Stephenson
32 Solomon Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team (Lo
33 Ahmir Ayala
34 Ryan Baber
35 Peter Post Audi
36 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
37 Paul Adams
38 Andrew Woodruff Team Dayton Bicycling
39 Mike Piposar
40 Tom Lewnard Queen City Wheels
41 Steven Cook QUEEN CITY WHEELS
42 John Fovel
43 Joseph Mcafee Queen City Wheels
44 Noah Demuth
45 Lee Jackson
46 John Downey
47 Robert Westendorf Queen City Wheels
48 Brian Wade
49 Steven Berry
50 Terry Mcdonald Dash Racing
51 Romeo Gregoire Midwest Devo
52 Steve Coss
53 Jared Holder
54 James Cornford
55 Sam O'brien
56 Michael Emerson Team Hungry
57 Mike Miller
58 Christopher Norris
59 David Palan Ann Arbor Velo Club
60 Scott Rudy Element Cycles
61 Michael Baker
62 Lyle Dailey
63 Michael Buckner
64 Maxum Tomaszewski
65 John David wax
66 Jake Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing
67 Allen Cooper
68 Michael Crowley
69 Duane Busch
70 Randall Taylor
71 Robert Eninger
72 Robert Hickey
73 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels
74 Chuck Storey Element Cycles
75 Mark Brown Jeff's Bike Shop
76 Max Corby Midwest Devo
77 Brett Hungerford
78 Chance Fox
79 Russell Sproessig
80 Ted Roll Allied Forces Velo
81 Christopher Demler
82 David Nissen Queen City Wheels
83 John Wheeler
84 Scott Hencye Ohio University
85 Christopher Fidler
86 Charles Barilleaux
DNF Christopher Butor
DNF Ryan Vingris Mafia Racing
DNF Steve Clement
DNF Zach Paugstat Lionhearts
DNF Jack Jenkins Summit Freewheelers Juniors Team
DNF Joseph Mccracken
Finishers: Cat 4: 76   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Aeschbury
2 Ean Pugh Marian University
3 Morten Kristiansen
4 Chris Carr Team Upland Brewing
5 Jim Rollins
6 Greg Davis
7 Ryun Mielke
8 Ryan Orr Team Lithko/VO2
9 Mark Shearing
10 Chase Edgerton Team Hungry
11 Isaac Hunter-linville University of Cincinnati Cycling Cl
12 Bryan Ryder ZWS / Brilliant Advice
13 Scott Myers TEAM LOGIK
14 Eber Flores ii The Optimists
15 Brian Bozeman
16 Cole Lucas LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY
17 Michael Sovec
18 Chase Gibson Team Hungry Cycling
19 Alexander Boardman
20 Todd Palmer Blue Sky Cycling Club
21 David Osborne
22 Boris Brezo Joy Machines Racing
23 Shannon Branscomb Team NeighborLink
24 Ryan Fields The Optimists
25 Matthew Schneider
26 Zuhair Abdulla Element Cycles
27 Terry Timko
28 Lou Horn
29 Brian Motl Reser Bicycle Outfitters
30 Daniel Shapiro
31 Erik Smith
32 Mark Zeigler
33 Alan Bindemann The Optimists
34 Brad Wingo Team Inspire - GSK
35 Matthew Russell
36 Jeremy Couch LITHKO CYCLING
37 George Raihala The Optimists
38 Dan Ripberger
39 Ryan Dotson
40 Konrad Orlet
41 Peter Fox GSK
42 Mark Price
987 Craig Clayton
990 Andrew Horn
993 Brian Whitaker
DNF Michael Emerson Team Hungry
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht Alpha Bicycle-Groove Subaru 1:05:43
2 Lance Haidet Donnelly Sports 1:05:59
3 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano 1:06:06
4 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz / Donkey Label Racing 1:06:12
5 Curtis White Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld 1:06:57
6 Grant Ellwood Boulder Cycle Sport 1:07:08
7 Michael Van den ham Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Life 1:07:15
8 Coop Willsey Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 1:07:17
9 Jamey Driscoll Pivot-Maxxis p/b Stans-DNA Cycling 1:07:23
10 Stephen Hyde Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 1:07:30
11 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized 1:07:42
12 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle-Groove Subaru 1:07:50
13 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 1:08:00
14 Spencer Petrov Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com
15 Brian Matter Linear Sport Racing 1:08:52
16 Andrew Dillman SDG Factory Team 1:09:08
17 Ross Ellwood Boulder Cycle Sport 1:09:14
18 Troy Wells TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:09:36
19 Caleb Swartz Trek Cyclocross Collective 1:09:39
20 Tyler Clark Brevard College 1:09:44
21 Bjorn Selander 1:10:09
22 Tristan Uhl Giant Co-factory 1:10:20
23 Maxx Chance Hoke Racing LLC 1:10:26
24 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX 1:10:29
25 Jack Kisseberth Garneau Easton p/b Transitions Life 1:10:35
26 Christopher Aitken Focus Attaquer CX Team 1:10:58
27 Gunnar Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave 1:00:51
28 Tyler Cloutier TCCX 1:11:20
29 Jeremy Powers Pactimo / Fuji / SRAM 1:12:52
30 Nicholas Diniz* NCCH Elite P/B MGCC 1:13:14
31 Benjamin Gomez - villafane Garneau - Easton p/b Transitions Li 1:13:28
32 Terol Pursell Amy D Grassroots
33 Mitchell Hoke The Pro's Closet CX
34 Jack Tanner Clif Bar Devo CX
35 Rory Jack Velosmith Bicycle Studio 1:14:10
36 Michael Larson Team Handmade 1:15:54
37 Mark Myles Be Real Sports -3LAP
38 Samuel Kieffer Red Kite Fund -3LAP
39 Dylan Postier Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Life -3LAP
40 Scotty Albaugh 3T / Q+M -3LAP
41 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing -3LAP
42 Thomas Savage CTS Cycling Team fueled by Organic -3LAP
43 Elliott Baring Baring Performance -3LAP
44 Shawn Geiger -4LAP
45 Alec Pasqualina SET Coaching/Arlberg Sports/Pivot C -4LAP
46 Allan Schroeder High Desert Hustle -4LAP
47 Kobi Gyetvan Top Club CX -4LAP
48 Timothy Coffey Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUS -4LAP
49 Amai Rawls Amy D Grassroots -5LAP
50 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers -5LAP
51 Jack White Velovit -5LAP
52 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing -6LAP
DNF Anthony Clark SQUID SQUAD
DNF Travis Livermon The Endurance Collective
DNF Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
DNF Anders Nystrom Clif Bar Enduro
DNF Eric Brunner FCX Elite
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Strohmeyer CTS Cycling Team fueled by Organic 0:37:55
2 Nick Carter KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team 0:38:34
3 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling 0:38:57
4 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:39:01
5 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 0:39:04
6 Alex Morton Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 0:39:38
7 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:39:55
8 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 0:40:28
9 Jamie Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:40:44
10 John Paul amalong CTS Cycling Team fueled by Organic 0:40:50
11 Nathan Knowles ASU Devo 0:41:38
12 Jules Van kempen Tri-Cyclists 0:41:59
13 Luke Skov Harvest Racing 0:42:03
14 Ian Mcdonald Cycle-Smart 0:42:21
15 Byrne Dobrient Brazen Dropouts 0:44:13
16 Jack Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling 0:45:09
17 Ryan Zamzow-masters Sweet Bikes 0:46:08
18 Jordy Malmberg Top Club 0:46:12
19 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing -3LAP
DNF Magnus Sheffield Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:41:02
2 Aubrey Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 0:41:49
3 Kathryn Mcdicken 0:42:57
4 Elli Clark 0:43:21
5 Sabrina Hayes Bear Development Team 0:43:42
6 Traci Judge 0:43:46
7 Meredith Sierpina 0:44:08
8 Carrie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:44:13
9 Stephanie Uetrecht 0:44:31
10 Eliza Gregoire JA King p/b BR'C 0:44:42
11 Cambrie Epperson 0:45:33
12 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:45:53
13 Kate Ginsbach 0:46:00
14 Elli Sigmond Team Ghisallo 0:46:03
15 Geraldine Schulze Team Hungry 0:46:18
16 Skylar Bovine 0:46:41
17 Brittany Hopson 0:47:08
18 Marit Sheffield Park Ave Bike Shop 0:47:14
19 Victoria Steen 0:47:22
20 Chloe Murdock 0:47:55
21 Mia Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:48:19
22 Michaela Schulze Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:48:36
23 Emily Dreyer 0:49:07
24 Deb Ice Amy D. Foundation 0:49:07
25 Kelsey Devereaux 0:49:15
26 Megan Childress 0:49:42
27 Sarah Larson 0:50:01
28 Korin Evans 0:50:32
29 Kelly Kowalczyk 0:50:45
30 Emily Neice Marion Cycling 0:50:58
31 Elizabeth Schlaudecker 0:53:17
32 Mary Isaac 0:54:11
33 Keren Bennett -1LAP
34 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
35 Rachel Rubin -1LAP
DNF Maria Weese
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Mason Lindenwood University
2 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry*
3 Julie Zeigler
4 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team (Lo
5 Emma Balding Midwest Devo
6 Kari Hutson
7 Audrey Baker Midwest Devo
8 Marissa Doner Team NeighborLink
9 Olivia Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing
10 Grace Obando Lindenwood University
11 Kelly Mckenna Lady Gnar Shredders
12 Olivia Birkenhauer GOT DIRT mtb training
13 Kathleen Fahey Paeadise Garage Racing
14 Dana Mees Team Dayton Bicycling
15 Katrina Svach Team Dayton Cycling
16 Cayce Cantrell TEAM LOGIK
17 Caroline Burkholder L5Flyers Cycling Team
18 Gail Blevins
19 Dana Vingris Lady Gnar Shredders
20 Lauren Schaible
21 Robin e Cartwright Team NeighborLink
22 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels
23 Christine Robbins
24 Allianna Tarango Team LOGIK
25 Melissa Heston Team Dayton Cycling
26 Katherine Farmer Queen City Wheels
27 Karen Wells-hamilton Team Dayton Cycling
28 Erin Couch LITHKO CYCLING
29 Mary Jane combs Element Cycles
30 Julia Duenkelsbuehler VELORAPTOR
DNF Meriele Green Lionhearts Junior Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Noble Trek Factory Racing CX 0:49:13
2 Katerina Nash Clif Pro Team 0:49:50
3 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 0:51:06
4 Sofia Gomez-villafane Pivot Maxxis pb Stan's DNA Cycling 0:51:36
5 Courtenay Mcfadden Pivot-Maxxis pb Stans-DNA Cycling 0:52:03
6 Clara Honsinger Team S&M CX 0:52:42
7 Katie Clouse Alpha Bicycle - Groove Subaru 0:52:51
8 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 0:52:55
9 Sunny Gilbert Van Dessel Factory Team 0:54:12
10 Emma Swartz Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:54:20
11 Katherine Santos Amy D Foundation 0:54:24
12 Laurel Rathbun Donnelly Sports 0:54:55
13 Erica Zaveta Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Life 0:55:11
14 Samantha Runnels Lindenwood University 0:55:21
15 Amanda Nauman SDG/Felt 0:55:23
16 Beth Ann orton Team S&M CX 0:55:43
17 Raylyn Nuss Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 0:55:57
18 Emily Shields Amy D. Foundation 0:56:36
19 Turner Ramsay Alpha Bicycle Groove Subaru 0:56:48
20 Lily Williams The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 0:56:54
21 Emily Payonk Team NeighborLink 0:56:54
22 Jennifer Malik Carpe Diem Racing 0:57:00
23 Alijah Beatty MARIAN UNIVERSITY 0:57:51
24 Maria Larkin The Call Up p/b Bike Law
25 Caitlin Neuman Brazen Dropouts 0:58:45
26 Bridget Tooley Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Life 0:59:25
27 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 1:00:15
28 Marilyn Rayner Lady Gnar Shredders -3LAP
29 Erica Leonard Highgate Racing -3LAP
30 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo -3LAP
31 Petra Schmidtmann Van Dessel Factory Racing -3LAP
32 Lily Peck Women's CX Project -3LAP
33 Daniela Mehech Bike Ohio -3LAP
34 Kennedy Adams MARIAN UNIVERSITY -3LAP
35 Faith Montreuil Team Louisville Junior Cycling -3LAP
36 Madeline Smith NYCROSS p/b Craft -4LAP
DNF Michelle Hance Team Handmade
DNF Caroline Mani
DNF Molly Lohry
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3