Log In
Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm • Oct 28 2018
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
5.4
6
4.5
4.7
3.3
Mostly Cloudy, 44 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #OrchardCrossCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
6
Moisture
4.5
Accel
4.7
Tech
3.3
Elevation
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 45:32:00 8:44 9:06 9:06 9:16 9:21
2 David Sandoval BMB Racing 45:43:00 8:53 8:58 9:14 9:17 9:22
3 James Hayes Stedman's Bike Shop Racing 45:52:00 8:53 8:57 9:15 9:20 9:29
4 Henry Lord AP JR Development 46:20:00 8:52 8:57 9:15 9:42 9:34
5 Patrick Cavanaugh 46:32:00 9:38 9:04 9:28 9:08 9:15
6 Adam Gould BMB Racing 46:41:00 9:25 9:06 9:19 9:24 9:27
7 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 46:41:00 8:52 8:57 9:46 9:33 9:33
8 Christopher Palombini burlingtRon 46:55:00 8:55 9:24 9:32 9:29 9:35
9 Colin Cook The Velo Rescource 47:24:00 9:46 9:13 9:16 9:38 9:31
10 Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club 47:32:00 8:57 9:31 9:31 9:52 9:41
11 Taylor Dundas 545 Velo 47:41:00 9:46 9:21 9:30 9:26 9:39
12 Tate Kokubo 47:50:00 9:31 9:26 9:22 9:36 9:55
13 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 48:02:00 9:28 9:19 9:32 9:50 9:53
14 Christofer Curven X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 48:09:00 9:29 9:22 9:33 9:49 9:56
15 Henry Sick 48:12:00 9:18 9:33 9:46 9:41 9:55
16 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 48:24:00 9:27 9:28 9:48 9:48 9:53
17 John Nelson W.E. Stedman 48:38:00 9:20 9:17 10:23 9:45 9:53
18 Tim Doolittle Comp Edge Racing 48:44:00 9:20 9:24 9:47 10:01 10:13
19 Richard Smith Symscape 48:46:00 10:12 9:35 9:27 9:49 9:44
20 Tucker Walsh HUP United 48:53:00 9:39 9:31 9:48 9:59 9:56
21 Josh Flanagan 49:01:00 10:00 9:46 9:43 9:48 9:45
22 Robert Hale Hup United 49:08:00 9:18 9:38 10:02 10:04 10:06
23 Eric Morris BMB Racing 49:12:00 9:44 9:24 9:33 9:46 10:45
24 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 49:17:00 9:37 9:40 9:57 10:05 9:58
25 Conor Mckenzie 545 Velo 49:20:00 9:53 9:47 9:41 10:01 9:58
26 Matthew Johnson Riverside Racing 49:29:00 9:10 9:27 10:52 10:04 9:57
27 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 49:33:00 8:53 9:34 9:49 10:26 10:51
28 Timothy Labua NEMBA Racing 49:35:00 9:34 9:40 10:04 10:08 10:09
29 David Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 49:43:00 10:11 9:38 9:48 10:09 9:57
30 Justin Clark 49:45:00 10:51 10:09 9:30 9:41 9:34
31 Jonathan Hillman 49:50:00 9:16 9:47 10:17 10:16 10:14
32 Nathan Champney AP junior Development p/b Corner Cy 50:03:00 9:48 9:59 10:12 10:04 10:00
33 Jonathan Sturm 50:07:00 9:42 10:10 10:06 10:09 10:00
34 Timothy Daley Aetna Racing Team 50:18:00 9:50 9:49 10:12 10:07 10:21
35 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycli 50:23:00 10:14 9:41 10:02 10:02 10:25
36 David Currie JRA cycles 50:32:00 10:05 9:53 10:12 10:16 10:05
37 Gustav Ohrstrom SEAVS/Haymarket 50:35:00 9:59 9:44 10:24 10:17 10:13
38 Steven Hopengarten Craft Factory Racing / Pedro's / Ma 50:36:00 9:26 9:40 10:02 10:08 11:22
39 Brendan Hamel Corner Cycle 50:44:00 9:45 9:53 10:17 10:19 10:30
40 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 50:50:00 9:53 9:51 10:28 10:24 10:14
41 Glenn Soulia Stedman?s Racing 50:58:00 9:22 9:33 11:36 10:10 10:17
42 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 51:09:00 10:07 10:09 10:03 10:02 10:49
43 Kenny Fries Scottee's Westport Bicycle 51:14:00 9:48 10:12 10:11 10:24 10:38
44 Michael Dore Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 51:21:00 9:20 10:03 10:24 10:40 10:54
45 Conor O'brien 51:31:00 9:50 9:45 9:58 10:12 11:48
46 Brendan Mulvey Cape Cod Cycling/C4 51:39:00 10:15 10:44 10:14 10:01 10:25
47 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 51:46:00 10:03 10:11 10:22 10:50 10:20
48 John Sumner Bikeman 51:50:00 10:25 10:22 10:26 10:25 10:13
49 Scott Levasseur State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 51:51:00 9:58 10:07 10:25 10:52 10:29
50 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 52:10:00 10:42 10:16 10:31 10:27 10:14
51 Jonathan Meuse Exeter Cycles 52:20:00 9:46 10:47 10:20 10:36 10:52
52 Matt Hersey bikeman.com 52:22:00 10:24 10:23 10:26 10:34 10:34
53 Eric Lovering Chainline cycles 52:26:00 9:57 10:16 10:37 10:51 10:45
54 Justin Brooke 52:39:00 10:22 10:28 10:27 10:52 10:29
55 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle 52:42:00 10:37 10:05 10:29 10:58 10:34
56 Christopher Barr Tallsock Racing 53:09:00 10:04 10:18 11:03 10:48 10:56
57 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 / JRA cycles 53:21:00 10:03 9:48 11:28 10:14 11:48
58 Neal Coughlin Rainbow Bike Cycling 53:30:00 10:19 10:34 10:34 11:09 10:55
59 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club 53:36:00 10:41 10:26 10:58 10:49 10:43
60 Gabriel Ytterberg 53:42:00 10:34 10:04 10:23 12:18 10:23
61 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 53:44:00 10:26 10:27 10:48 11:06 10:57
62 Eoin Beirne 53:56:00 10:33 10:35 10:51 10:57 11:00
63 Ryan Waldron Flat Tire Bike Shop 54:14:00 10:48 10:33 10:47 11:00 11:06
64 Theodore Horwitz ButcherBox Cycling 54:46:00 10:27 10:30 11:14 11:16 11:19
65 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 54:54:00 10:24 10:33 10:55 11:12 11:49
66 Derek Skillings State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 55:15:00 10:31 10:42 11:01 11:30 11:31
67 Howard Weiss Blue Hills Cycling Club 55:40:00 11:02 10:38 11:02 11:30 11:28
68 Menachem Roth Blue Hills Cycling Club 56:00:00 10:52 11:01 11:21 11:32 11:15
69 Andrew Page Project 207 Racing 56:13:00 10:43 10:50 11:20 11:41 11:40
70 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 57:56:00 10:05 10:07 10:23 11:45 15:36
71 Robert Dahl 44:04:00 10:31 10:38 11:09 11:47
72 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 45:34:00 10:19 9:54 10:29 14:53
73 Douglas Breault 46:26:00 11:28 11:46 11:36 11:35
74 Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 47:15:00 10:34 10:54 13:22 12:25
75 Carlo Quicho GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zip Car 47:22:00 10:39 10:21 10:57 15:25
76 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 49:38:00 12:21 12:19 12:38 12:21
77 Joseph Oneil Pedalpowertraining.com 51:31:00 11:59 12:37 13:44 13:11
78 Avi Kurlantzick Community Bicycle Racing 57:02:00 13:16 13:56 15:08 14:42
DQ Nathaniel Cassidy UVM Cycling DQ 10:33 12:47 26:22:00
DQ Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works DQ 9:13 9:34 10:49 10:32 12:02
DNF Brad Walker 545 Velo DNF 9:26 10:09 10:18
DNF Colin Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth DNF 9:38 10:02
DNF Kevin Church ButcherBox Cycling DNF 9:21
Finishers: Cat 3: 60   Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam York 43:43:00
2 Derek Jakoboski 43:45:00
3 Ian Bachman-sanders Keep It Tight 44:09:00
4 Cole Williams 44:47:00
5 Zachary Levy Press Forward Cycling 44:50:00
6 Erik Dellea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 45:01:00
7 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms 45:23:00
8 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 45:41:00
9 Matthew Graham-o'regan Quad Cycles 45:55:00
10 Bryan Gallant PBM Coaching 45:56:00
11 Shawn Mercer Slouch Racing 46:16:00
12 Ryan Bourgoin Rainbow Bicycle Racing 46:24:00
13 Daniel Kosuk 46:26:00
14 Christopher Barr Tallsock Racing 46:45:00
15 David Jaffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 46:57:00
16 Matt Bettencourt Team Spark 46:57:00
17 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 47:05:00
18 Brian Seitz 47:14:00
19 Maxwell Mershimer BMB Racing 47:23:00
20 Bruce Rychlik 47:36:00
21 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 47:37:00
22 Garrison Parker State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 47:54:00
23 Kyle Wilson Tall Sock Racing 47:59:00
24 Daniel Park 545 Velo 48:03:00
25 Randy Boneta 48:05:00
26 Matthew Bergenholtz KIT 48:13:00
27 Morgan Sawyer Colby College 48:27:00
28 Jonathan Foster 48:43:00
29 Timothy Mccoy Gus' CX 48:43:00
30 Michael Kester Harvard University 48:47:00
31 Gabe Dakowicz GusCX 48:54:00
32 Alexander Gass Northeastern Cycling 49:03:00
33 Michael Waldroup Tall Sock Racing 50:00:00
34 Larry Alford 545 Velo 50:03:00
35 Cory Collins Bike Barn Racing 50:03:00
36 William King CompRacing / GC Coaching 50:28:00
37 Edz Lamy CompRacing / GC Coaching 50:38:00
38 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 50:47:00
39 Steve Hall Team Spark p/b Craft Media INC 50:48:00
40 Michael george Gates 51:01:00
41 Justin Walker 51:18:00
42 Casey Cesari Portland Velo Club 51:27:00
43 Alex Moerlein TMR 51:57:00
44 Tim Henion Essex County Velo 52:40:00
45 Ryan Leonard Northeastern Cycling 52:48:00
46 Jacob Dewispelaere Race CF 53:25:00
47 Andrew Weaver 53:29:00
48 Ryley Newton Team Spark 53:33:00
49 Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo 54:43:00
50 Scott Gallagher State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1 Lap
51 Christopher Banks Gus Cycling 1 Lap
52 Scott Williams Cycle Lodge 1 Lap
53 Tom Lavigne CrossFit Affirmation 1 Lap
54 Matthew Dezii 1 Lap
55 Geoffrey Shreck 1 Lap
56 Eric Mukherjee 1 Lap
57 Tyler Brown 1 Lap
58 Dylan Hardy 1 Lap
59 David Fredette bergers bike 1 Lap
60 Chad Gregory Colonial Bicycle Co. \ Where is the 1 Lap
61 Oscar Yeh Keep It Tight 1 Lap
62 Nick Degruttola 1 Lap
63 Gregg Cote 1 Lap
64 David Hendry 1 Lap
65 Kyle Redimarker Colonial Bicycle Company 1 Lap
66 Philip Kirby Cape cod racing 1 Lap
DNF Chip Donovan Steve The Bike Guy DNF
DNF Nick Digangi DNF
DNF Andrew Sawyer DNF
DNF Jeff Gerlach DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 21  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Andrew Bishop Riverside Racing 37:50:00 9:19 9:24 9:26 9:42
2 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 38:34:00 9:39 9:30 9:39 9:47
3 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club 38:40:00 9:28 9:35 9:48 9:49
4 Detlef "hellmut" Hagge 39:54:00 9:46 9:50 10:03 10:16
5 Nate Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 40:04:00 9:40 10:04 10:11 10:09
6 Chris Peabody Team Fit Werx 40:15:00 9:56 10:04 10:13 10:03
7 Varoujan Hagopian Minuteman Road Club 40:28:00 9:48 9:59 10:18 10:23
8 Hugh Ruthven Cape Cod Racing / C4 40:33:00 9:55 9:49 10:24 10:25
9 Andrew Scheufele Hup United 40:47:00 9:51 10:05 10:18 10:34
10 Richard Dalessandro Rainbow Bikes Racing 41:01:00 10:13 10:10 10:21 10:19
11 Charles Fowler BMB Racing 41:07:00 9:57 10:19 10:14 10:38
12 Gregory Finn 41:14:00 10:02 10:13 10:33 10:27
13 Scott Oosterveen State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 41:25:00 10:04 10:10 10:36 10:36
14 Trevor Teachout Colonial Bicycle Company 42:29:00 10:13 10:34 10:51 10:53
15 Andre Damota State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 42:43:00 9:56 10:42 11:06 11:00
16 David Crelling 42:48:00 10:12 10:20 11:35 10:42
17 Jeremy Blackowicz HUP United 43:30:00 10:00 11:10 11:03 11:17
18 Jeff Kerr FOTCR 43:35:00 10:41 10:42 10:42 11:31
19 Matthew Mccabe 43:48:00 11:05 10:35 11:26 10:42
20 Steve Gallier Guipago Racing 43:48:00 10:51 10:50 11:02 11:05
21 Chad Morris Riverside Racing 43:52:00 10:40 10:53 11:09 11:10
22 Paul Quinn 43:55:00 10:38 10:52 11:08 11:18
23 Kevin Perron State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 44:01:00 10:43 10:49 11:15 11:14
24 Timothy Mccoy Gus' CX 44:09:00 10:45 11:26 10:59 11:00
25 Alex Linthicum Keep It Tight 44:38:00 10:48 11:05 11:17 11:29
26 Tim Tucker Gus CX 44:45:00 11:13 10:47 11:11 11:34
27 Timothy Sekelsky Riverside Racing 45:24:00 10:51 11:12 11:30 11:51
28 Gabriel Caridade WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 46:26:00 11:03 11:26 11:57 12:00
29 Kenneth Linn 47:16:00 10:53 11:30 12:03 12:50
30 Teddy Homer BIKEMAN.com 47:26:00 11:55 11:55 11:49 11:47
31 Jason Lambert 47:33:00 10:41 10:46 14:47 11:19
32 Bradley Gauthier State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 47:41:00 12:01 11:46 12:04 11:51
33 Evan Berman ECV (Essex County Velo) 48:19:00 11:41 12:22 12:11 12:05
34 Pike Joshua Inch by Inch 49:00:00 12:22 12:00 12:31 12:08
35 Gregor Rohda Team Lucky Patrol / Unattached 49:13:00 11:08 11:46 12:22 13:58
36 Gary Baker Colonial Bicycle Company 38:20:00 11:54 13:10 13:16
37 Frank Hwang Drain Pipe Gang 39:34:00 12:36 13:35 13:24
DNF Steve Nguyen DNF 12:43
DNF George Carner Riverside Racing DNF 10:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 10  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Torben Berwald Cycle Loft 37:48:00 9:10 9:17 9:37 9:44
2 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 39:07:00 9:40 9:43 9:54 9:51
3 James Godbey 545 Velo 39:35:00 9:46 9:42 9:55 10:13
4 Marc Curtis BMB Racing 39:47:00 9:53 10:01 9:55 9:57
5 William Matlack Keep It Tight 39:55:00 9:44 9:59 10:02 10:11
6 David Parmelee ecv | essex county velo 40:11:00 9:52 10:04 10:07 10:08
7 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 40:48:00 9:50 10:03 10:21 10:34
8 Todd Clark Essex County Velo 40:58:00 10:16 9:57 10:13 10:33
9 James Paterson Spin Arts American Lung Association 41:33:00 10:03 10:16 10:36 10:39
10 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight 41:42:00 10:18 10:28 10:27 10:30
11 John Fice Blue Hills Cycling Club 41:43:00 10:26 10:29 10:25 10:24
12 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 41:58:00 10:36 10:24 10:32 10:27
13 Jim Murphy Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 42:06:00 10:13 10:30 10:44 10:40
14 Stuart Olsen 42:07:00 10:29 10:16 10:31 10:52
15 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 42:09:00 10:14 10:30 10:42 10:44
16 Larry Alford 545 Velo 42:31:00 10:42 10:16 10:44 10:50
17 Michael Gianferrari Monadnock Cycling Club 42:46:00 10:37 10:34 10:41 10:54
18 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 42:56:00 10:36 10:31 10:57 10:52
19 Tom Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 42:57:00 10:21 10:56 11:00 10:40
20 Mark Brownell 43:16:00 10:39 10:45 10:56 10:56
21 Michael Bloom Jewett Farms + Co. Racing Team 43:35:00 11:00 10:50 10:45 11:00
22 David Lafond GUS CX 44:05:00 10:33 10:57 11:14 11:21
23 Bill Papp Riverside Racing 44:10:00 10:56 10:54 11:00 11:20
24 Warren Angell White Pond Racing 44:14:00 10:56 10:54 11:06 11:18
25 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 44:40:00 10:52 11:10 11:28 11:10
26 Brian Lawlor 45:38:00 11:04 11:28 11:26 11:41
27 Scott Kirschner Blue Hills Cycling Club 45:48:00 10:53 11:56 11:28 11:31
28 Andrew Cooper Cisco WFH 46:00:00 10:02 10:29 10:42 14:47
29 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 46:04:00 10:57 11:55 11:32 11:41
30 Daniel Sullivan 545 Velo 46:09:00 11:09 11:29 11:43 11:48
31 Nick Lewis Team Fit Werx 46:10:00 11:29 11:26 11:41 11:35
32 Mark Lovejoy Fritz's Bicycle Shop 46:22:00 10:35 11:51 11:54 12:02
33 Rob Keohane 46:59:00 11:31 11:44 11:45 12:00
34 Ray Panek Seacoast VeloKids 47:40:00 12:14 11:45 11:58 11:43
35 Simon Nott Gus CX 47:49:00 11:28 11:27 12:04 12:51
36 Michael Costa StedmanĘs Bike Shop 48:09:00 11:45 11:58 12:10 12:15
37 Andy Richmond 37:21:00 12:09 12:34 12:38
38 Ben Kiniry State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 37:57:00 11:59 12:53 13:06
39 Paul Stefanovics Portland Velo Club 38:49:00 13:01 13:02 12:47
40 John Lydon 38:59:00 12:13 13:24 13:23
41 Scott Wagner Team Fit Werx 41:53:00 14:08 13:54 13:51
42 Wayne Maw 42:52:00 13:32 14:01 15:19
43 Scott Sherman Minuteman Road Club 44:28:00 14:30 15:05 14:54
44 Mark Weaver 44:35:00 14:34 14:57 15:04
45 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing.com 46:11:00 13:47 16:08 16:16
DNF Jud Lovering GusĘ DNF 12:30 14:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Ethan Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle 17:55 8:52 9:04
2 Nathaniel Gervez Rhino Bike Works 18:44 9:17 9:27
3 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Bell Lap Bikeway Source 19:34 9:47 9:47
4 Henry Coote Essex County Velo 19:56 9:41 10:15
5 Will Harrington Essex County Velo 21:00 10:19 10:41
6 Samuel Currie JRA 21:43 10:50 10:54
7 Keenan Billings New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 22:28 11:06 11:22
8 Timothy Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery 23:14 11:26 11:49
9 Angelo Carbone goodwin NHVT Jr Cycling 23:27 11:40 11:48
10 Eliot Donovan ecv | essex county velo 23:39 11:31 12:09
11 Reese Berman ECV (Essex County Velo) 24:41:00 12:00 12:42
12 Louis Harrington ESSEX COUNTY VELO 25:12:00 12:13 13:00
13 Brigham Ellis 26:03:00 12:21 13:42
14 Beckett Hickey Colonial Bicycle Co. 26:20:00 12:53 13:28
15 Jonah Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 27:22:00 12:56 14:26
16 Spinnaker Ford 27:56:00 13:56 14:00
17 Hayden Ruthven Cape Cod Racing / C4 28:12:00 14:25 13:47
18 Theo Currie JRA 28:34:00 13:51 14:44
19 Eli Billings NE Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Manageme 28:55:00 13:35 15:21
20 Matthew Berlinger Putney West Hill 29:30:00 14:24 15:07
21 Oliver Waldron Flat Tire Bike Shop 30:22:00 14:29 15:54
22 William Sherman 32:10:00 14:56 17:15
23 Cole Freeman 32:23:00 15:51 16:32
24 Tyler Abrams 32:44:00 15:45 16:59
25 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club 33:29:00 16:06 17:22
26 Alexander Scheufele 34:00:00 16:12 17:48
27 Breandan Cole Minuteman Road Club 34:17:00 16:11 18:07
28 Felix Linthicum Keep It Tight 35:01:00 17:23 17:39
29 Sean Cole Minuteman Road Club 35:43:00 17:00 18:44
30 William Shaw 18:05 18:06
31 Axl Scheufele 18:10 18:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 9  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Nathan Champney AP junior Development p/b Corner Cy 26:22:00 8:41 8:52 8:50
2 Kevin Mullaly 26:24:00 8:48 8:45 8:51
3 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 27:17:00 8:40 9:01 9:36
4 Pierce Channell BC High 27:56:00 8:54 9:33 9:30
5 Gavin O'neil Riverside Racing 28:08:00 9:15 9:23 9:31
6 Jackson Roseberry 28:16:00 9:15 9:34 9:27
7 Caleb Bradshaw 28:25:00 9:25 9:25 9:35
8 Liam Foley Gus Cycling 28:33:00 9:22 9:30 9:41
9 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 28:45:00 9:25 9:31 9:49
10 James Couturier Riverside Racing 29:21:00 9:35 9:53 9:54
11 Luc Lafond State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 29:24:00 9:58 9:52 9:35
12 Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 30:28:00 9:53 9:58 10:37
13 Matt Berube Riverside Racing 30:55:00 10:17 10:27 10:11
14 Sean Patch GUS CX 31:27:00 9:58 10:34 10:56
15 Johs Erlandsen BC High 32:05:00 10:35 10:29 11:02
16 Corbin Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior Team 32:57:00 10:28 11:03 11:26
17 Alex Komarynskyj BC High 33:54:00 10:46 11:20 11:49
18 Samuel Burns BC High 35:35:00 11:27 12:03 12:05
19 Brendan Webb BC High 35:38:00 11:29 11:59 12:10
20 Joseph Braga BC High 36:17:00 11:17 11:57 13:04
21 Lance Cote Seacoast Velo / Portsmouth High Sch 36:57:00 10:19 10:47 15:52
22 Camron Oak 27:54:00 12:54 15:00
23 Cormac Rohda BC High 27:54:00 13:13 14:42
24 Joseph Chu BC High 28:05:00 13:14 14:51
DNF Evan Bulock RACECF | racecf.org DNF 10:51
DNF Owen Cancannon BC High DNF 20:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Miles Billings 545 Velo 43:14:00 8:36 8:24 8:34 8:46 8:55
2 Jeff Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 43:56:00 8:36 8:40 8:44 8:57 9:00
3 David Hildebrand 44:28:00 8:36 8:45 9:00 9:06 9:02
4 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 44:40:00 8:51 8:57 9:00 8:55 8:57
5 Chandler Delinks Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld Devo 44:50:00 8:37 8:51 9:07 9:09 9:06
6 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 44:50:00 8:38 8:51 9:07 9:08 9:06
7 Anthony Giguere BMB RACING 45:47:00 9:01 9:13 9:11 9:11 9:11
8 Joshua Burgel Bell Lap Bikeway Source 45:59:00 9:06 9:06 9:11 9:15 9:22
9 Kip Roberts Onion River Outdoors 46:08:00 9:07 9:04 9:12 9:23 9:23
10 Christopher White CYCLONAUTS 46:15:00 9:01 9:13 9:25 9:18 9:18
11 Jon Bernhard Riverside Racing 46:19:00 9:02 9:12 9:15 9:28 9:22
12 Jason Bradeen Portland Velo Club 46:43:00 9:05 9:16 9:08 9:31 9:42
13 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 47:05:00 9:11 9:23 9:19 9:32 9:40
14 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 47:25:00 8:45 9:21 9:20 9:59 10:00
15 Damien Colfer Colonial Bicycle Company 47:51:00 9:07 9:26 9:42 9:38 9:59
16 Jon Greeley ecv | essex county velo 48:30:00 9:28 9:29 9:52 9:56 9:45
17 Jason Howes Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 48:35:00 9:22 9:36 9:51 9:57 9:50
18 Pete Buletza ecv | essex county velo 48:42:00 9:36 9:42 9:47 9:50 9:48
19 Dan Desmarais Scottee's Westport Bicycle 48:58:00 9:32 9:48 9:54 9:58 9:47
20 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 48:58:00 9:37 9:36 9:53 9:56 9:56
21 Garett Burke 49:03:00 9:32 9:42 9:57 10:13 9:39
22 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 49:47:00 9:24 9:39 9:56 10:35 10:14
23 C Todd Lombardo HUP United /// CompRacing 50:24:00 9:30 9:44 9:49 10:01 11:20
24 Jf Fullum Riverside Racing 50:47:00 9:58 9:56 10:25 10:12 10:16
25 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com 51:07:00 9:47 10:21 10:33 10:35 9:52
26 Daniel Donovan ecv | essex county velo 51:53:00 10:15 10:23 10:17 10:17 10:40
27 Robert Rolsma Riverside Racing 52:03:00 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:33 10:31
28 Edward Parsons Hup United 52:04:00 9:59 10:29 10:49 10:40 10:06
29 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching 43:24:00 10:24 10:46 11:17 10:57
DNF Keith Beausoleil State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria DNF
DNF Paul Richard CCB Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Don Seib BMB Racing 45:03:00 8:54 8:59 8:57 9:05 9:08
2 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 45:24:00 8:53 9:01 9:19 9:09 9:03
3 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 46:02:00 8:51 9:10 9:12 9:20 9:30
4 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 46:22:00 9:02 9:07 9:20 9:20 9:32
5 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 46:27:00 9:18 9:02 9:17 9:30 9:21
6 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 47:00:00 9:00 9:23 9:31 9:34 9:32
7 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 47:20:00 9:56 9:16 9:23 9:28 9:17
8 Richard Smith Symscape 48:12:00 9:55 9:35 9:41 9:34 9:27
9 Geoff Mcintosh Riverside Racing 48:12:00 9:16 9:37 9:52 9:54 9:33
10 Colman O'connor Riverside Racing 48:17:00 9:20 9:37 9:46 9:43 9:51
11 Dave Murray Carpe Diem 48:29:00 9:31 9:45 9:46 9:46 9:41
12 Richard Perrotti, jr JRA Cycles 48:40:00 9:45 9:43 9:40 9:44 9:48
13 Timothy Young State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 48:51:00 9:27 9:45 9:50 9:50 9:59
14 Alexis Arapoff BMB Racing 48:51:00 9:22 9:59 9:54 9:55 9:40
15 Jay Prewitt Colonial Bicycle 48:57:00 9:32 9:42 9:49 9:50 10:05
16 Michael Cole Minuteman Road Club 49:20:00 9:36 9:59 9:52 10:01 9:52
17 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 49:40:00 9:26 9:44 10:14 10:16 9:59
18 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing 49:41:00 9:39 9:51 10:04 10:07 10:00
19 John Vogel BMB Racing 49:44:00 9:33 10:11 9:58 9:58 10:05
20 Charles Bourdages Lagunitas Racing 50:06:00 9:52 10:01 10:06 10:00 10:08
21 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 50:58:00 10:02 10:13 10:13 10:20 10:12
22 Christopher Zigmont 51:00:00 9:53 10:15 10:34 10:14 10:04
23 Clyde Logue Colonial Bicycle Company - Portsmou 51:06:00 10:03 10:07 10:10 10:26 10:19
24 John Burkhardt HUP United 51:22:00 9:54 10:18 10:24 10:23 10:24
25 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 51:54:00 9:52 10:05 10:17 10:38 11:02
26 Steve Mcgrath Slouch Racing Manifesto 52:05:00 9:50 10:19 10:24 10:34 10:58
27 Richard Fries 42:23:00 10:10 11:46 10:13 10:14
28 Richard Brown 42:40:00 10:54 10:42 10:34 10:31
29 Keith Button CCB racing 43:08:00 10:27 10:43 11:00 10:58
30 Brian Warne riverside racing 43:22:00 10:33 11:46 10:33 10:30
31 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 44:19:00 12:13 10:30 10:34 11:03
32 Vincent Gee 52:23:00 11:39 13:15 13:30 13:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 25  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 47:35:00 9:21 9:52 9:36 9:24 9:22
2 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 47:36:00 9:14 9:29 9:36 9:42 9:36
3 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 48:25:00 9:14 9:39 9:42 9:48 10:02
4 James Nash CCB Racing Team 49:12:00 9:40 9:46 9:54 9:52 10:00
5 John Adamik Riverside Racing 49:25:00 9:45 9:57 10:04 9:56 9:42
6 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 50:01:00 9:41 9:47 10:09 10:05 10:19
7 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 50:25:00 9:44 9:57 10:05 10:23 10:17
8 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Association 50:44:00 9:39 10:07 10:13 10:20 10:25
9 George Benington 26:00.0 10:27 10:44 10:44 10:31
10 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 42:27:00 10:24 10:42 10:45 10:36
11 John Grenier Rainbow Bicycle Racing 42:32:00 10:59 10:35 10:37 10:22
12 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 43:04:00 10:47 10:42 10:51 10:45
13 Paul Niehoff Portland Velo Club 44:12:00 10:50 11:07 11:16 10:59
14 Edward Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 44:34:00 10:39 11:05 11:17 11:34
15 Colin Kernan Cycle Lodge 45:10:00 10:50 11:48 11:23 11:10
16 Richard Simone Sea Sports Cycling 48:02:00 11:22 11:26 12:35 12:40
17 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 49:06:00 11:44 12:04 12:31 12:46
18 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 49:20:00 11:32 12:38 12:28 12:42
19 Gerard Esposito NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 54:41:00 12:48 13:26 13:56 14:32
20 Jesus Vazquez Bikebarnracing.com 42:10:00 12:42 13:52 15:37
21 Jeffrey Proctor The Velo Resourse 50:35:00 15:52 16:57 17:45
DNF David Holmander Swami's Cycling Club DNF 15:03
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 7  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Breeze Keller Velocio NECX 50:03:00 8:13 8:20 8:16 8:12 8:25 8:36
2 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 50:49:00 8:25 8:13 8:27 9:08 8:22 8:16
3 Travis Wold WPI Cycling 50:51:00 8:16 8:21 8:28 8:31 8:45 8:31
4 Finnegan O'connor UVM Cycling 51:33:00 8:40 8:31 8:31 8:30 8:37 8:46
5 Clyde Sebastian Logue Dartmouth College 51:51:00 8:24 8:34 8:41 8:46 8:35 8:51
6 Silas Anthony Cyclocrossworld 52:13:00 8:22 8:36 8:43 8:41 8:53 8:59
7 Addison Minott Daedalus & Allstonvelo 52:18:00 8:29 8:29 8:42 8:51 8:55 8:53
8 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 52:41:00 8:53 8:19 8:28 8:37 9:31 8:53
9 Michael Marston Daedalus & Allstonvelo 52:51:00 9:02 8:43 8:39 8:48 8:44 8:57
10 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 52:54:00 8:57 8:29 8:46 9:00 8:52 8:50
11 Donnie Seib UVM Cycling 53:13:00 8:29 8:39 8:48 9:02 9:06 9:09
12 James Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 53:17:00 9:08 8:43 8:43 9:04 8:56 8:43
13 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 53:20:00 8:40 8:49 8:59 9:07 8:59 8:47
14 Dan Vaillancourt Gorham Bike and Ski 53:27:00 8:59 8:48 8:51 9:05 8:53 8:52
15 Pete Macleod RideMaple.com / Hold Fast Tubeless 53:32:00 9:09 8:56 8:55 8:49 8:51 8:52
16 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 53:57:00 9:01 8:49 8:57 9:05 9:02 9:04
17 Daniel Mccabe Plant Power Racing p/b Vegan Athlet 54:03:00 9:07 8:50 8:57 9:02 8:56 9:11
18 Geno Villafano CT Cycling Advancement Program 54:12:00 9:22 8:59 9:06 8:59 8:46 8:59
19 Johnathan Dy 54:25:00 8:52 8:55 8:59 9:17 9:17 9:05
20 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 54:30:00 9:08 8:56 9:03 9:07 9:02 9:15
21 Matt Perreault 54:50:00 9:21 8:59 9:01 9:03 9:08 9:18
22 Ryan Larocque 55:03:00 9:05 8:53 9:02 9:15 9:21 9:29
23 Brad Smith The Drifters 55:10:00 8:38 9:07 9:15 9:27 9:27 9:17
24 John Sakalowsky 55:13:00 9:03 9:04 9:19 9:22 9:23 9:02
25 Peter Bradshaw Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 55:15:00 9:15 9:05 9:08 9:12 9:18 9:16
26 Andy Weigel 55:22:00 9:20 9:02 9:24 9:07 9:17 9:12
27 Kevin Sweeney 55:38:00 9:17 8:59 9:08 9:31 9:22 9:21
28 Colin Reuter crossresults.com 55:43:00 9:08 9:08 9:32 9:24 9:22 9:09
29 Michael Benson Bikeman.com 55:56:00 9:24 9:08 9:21 9:08 9:26 9:29
30 Nathaniel Smith Portland Velo Club 56:10:00 9:15 9:02 9:31 9:32 9:26 9:23
31 Benjamin Powers Riverside Racing 56:28:00 9:19 9:29 9:25 9:25 9:21 9:30
32 Sean Curran Bicycle Express Racing 57:10:00 9:49 9:42 9:24 9:24 9:26 9:24
33 Erik Saunders Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 57:16:00 9:38 9:19 9:25 9:38 9:38 9:38
34 Sean Silva Northeast Bicycle Club 57:16:00 8:55 9:19 9:30 9:37 9:50 10:05
35 Lee Wassilie 58:52:00 9:27 9:26 9:52 9:41 9:49 10:37
36 George Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 59:14:00 9:04 9:02 9:36 10:09 10:34 10:48
37 Donald Snoop jr 50:07:00 9:37 9:34 9:50 10:31 10:34
38 Jackson Heath RiversideRacing 50:09:00 9:33 10:06 10:15 10:15 10:00
39 Miro Koulnis 50:26:00 9:53 9:54 10:20 10:16 10:03
DNF Josh Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com DNF 8:52 8:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Amber Ferreira 51:55:00 10:44 10:30 10:18 10:19 10:04
2 Kathy Ventura 52:06:00 10:41 10:31 10:21 10:27 10:06
3 Caitrin Huysman Ladies First Cycling 52:17:00 10:03 10:29 10:31 10:41 10:33
4 Nikki Montanaro Ladies First Cycling 53:08:00 10:11 10:38 10:43 10:50 10:45
5 Galen Shaffer 54:19:00 10:36 10:46 11:03 11:03 10:52
6 Bridget Darby The Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 55:06:00 11:01 11:05 10:56 11:01 11:02
7 Sarah Schoenfeldt The Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 56:10:00 11:11 11:03 11:09 11:17 11:29
8 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 56:24:00 11:15 11:13 11:35 11:11 11:11
9 Lauren Powers Ladies First Cycling 46:23:00 10:47 11:15 12:01 12:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Kara Simeonov 545 Velo 29:58:00 9:59 9:51 10:08
2 Amber Ferreira 31:10:00 11:19 9:59 9:53
3 Lauren Breza 31:36:00 10:03 10:45 10:49
4 Jennifer Murphy Colonial Bicycle Company 32:02:00 10:29 10:39 10:55
5 Deidre Cullen Mc cycle and sport 32:26:00 10:57 10:34 10:55
6 Chrissy Glover Harvard University 33:27:00 11:25 11:06 10:56
7 Erin Abrahams The Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 33:32:00 11:01 11:18 11:12
8 Felicity Billings 545 Velo 33:35:00 11:08 11:30 10:58
9 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club 33:49:00 11:26 11:08 11:16
10 Athena Moore 34:10:00 11:28 11:24 11:19
11 Darcey Moore No. 22 Racing 34:23:00 11:08 11:25 11:51
12 Eve Maxson Team Laser Cats 34:29:00 11:58 11:22 11:09
13 Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling 34:42:00 11:59 11:23 11:20
14 Dian Quinn 34:44:00 12:17 11:16 11:12
15 Djuna Von maydell 35:21:00 11:45 11:39 11:57
16 Jennifer Ziel 35:42:00 11:52 11:53 11:58
17 Tracy Sherman Minuteman Road Club 35:44:00 12:11 12:03 11:29
18 Elizabeth Clark Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 36:13:00 11:54 12:05 12:14
19 Heather Abrams Hup United 36:22:00 12:13 11:56 12:13
20 Susanne Lovering Gus? 36:31:00 12:12 11:50 12:29
21 Janka Lovering 38:02:00 12:07 11:48 14:07
22 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com 38:12:00 12:45 12:36 12:51
23 Sheaumei Tsai 25:51:00 13:37 12:15
24 Rebecca Cohen The Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 26:11:00 12:41 13:31
25 Kate Powers 26:33:00 13:16 13:17
26 Sharla Kaplan STEVE THE BIKE GUY 26:33:00 13:30 13:03
27 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 26:47:00 13:42 13:06
28 Jessica Sherman 26:52:00 13:20 13:33
29 Aimee Cole Minuteman Road Club 26:54:00 13:29 13:26
30 Mimi Poupart Cape Cod Racing C4 27:14:00 13:43 13:32
31 Tina Depaolo 27:16:00 13:38 13:39
32 Linda Shelburne Cape Cod Racing/C4 29:55:00 13:31 16:25
33 Kim Raymond 30:01:00 14:57 15:05
34 Gail Dyer 31:12:00 15:15 15:57
35 Tamara Dake 31:15:00 15:06 16:09
36 Donna Andersen Portland Velo Club 35:46:00 16:59 18:47
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 16  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Alexis Hills NHVT Jr Cycling 21:33 10:44 10:50
2 Chanah Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 22:16 11:02 11:15
3 Libby Greeley ecv | essex county velo 22:33 11:01 11:32
4 Sophie Brandt STEVE THE BIKE GUY 23:54 12:01 11:53
5 Natalie Champney AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 25:14:00 12:43 12:32
6 Skyla Mace Colonial Bicycle Company 25:40:00 12:42 12:59
7 Poppy Lord Jewett Farms Racing 26:32:00 13:08 13:25
8 Emily Housley 26:49:00 13:12 13:38
9 Kendall Prewitt 27:51:00 13:37 14:15
10 Lili Morris Riverside Racing 28:22:00 14:01 14:21
11 Schuyler Hagge 29:36:00 15:00 14:37
12 Emma Conway 33:36:00 16:15 17:21
13 Callen Hwang Gunstock Freestyle 34:42:00 15:43 19:00
14 Evelyn Yeh 19:46 19:46
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 33:11:00 10:24 11:24 11:24
2 Alexis Hills NHVT Jr Cycling 35:39:00 11:23 11:56 12:20
3 Anna Kaplan Steve The Bike Guy 27:19:00 13:19 14:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Andrea Cox Riverside Racing 49:45:00 9:32 9:59 9:58 10:10 10:08
2 Michele Smith HUP United 50:06:00 10:02 9:58 9:50 10:06 10:10
3 Nathalie Poirier Velo Resource 50:26:00 9:38 10:08 10:08 10:21 10:10
4 Susan Mcdonough BMB Racing 50:37:00 9:51 10:08 10:10 10:15 10:13
5 Nicole Cyr Bikeman.com 50:56:00 10:01 9:59 10:19 10:11 10:27
6 Sara Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 51:21:00 10:03 10:07 10:22 10:27 10:22
7 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 51:23:00 10:15 10:11 10:15 10:21 10:22
8 Cathy Morton BMB Racing 51:41:00 10:10 10:19 10:22 10:27 10:24
9 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 52:45:00 10:13 10:20 10:49 10:41 10:43
10 Sarah "shagge" Hagge 52:56:00 10:33 10:27 10:31 10:49 10:36
11 Karen Nash Riverside Racing 53:51:00 10:51 10:33 10:47 10:47 10:53
12 Olivia Lord Jewett Farms Cycling 54:19:00 10:54 10:47 10:57 10:49 10:52
13 Thea Kent ButcherBox 54:59:00 10:34 11:03 11:09 11:16 10:56
14 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 57:28:00 11:30 11:23 11:26 11:24 11:44
15 Sarah Proctor The Velo Resource 46:32:00 10:51 11:32 11:51 12:19
16 Laura Kernan Riverside Racing 48:55:00 11:59 11:46 12:22 12:49
17 Ashley Stanton niehoff Portland Velo Club 49:13:00 11:20 12:28 12:52 12:34
18 Trish Cundiff C4/Seasports 51:38:00 12:13 12:59 13:07 13:20
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kelly Catale State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 47:18:00 8:56 9:37 9:35 9:31 9:40
2 Kaia Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 48:19:00 9:25 9:46 9:49 9:44 9:36
3 Heather Richard Ladies First Cycling 48:38:00 9:28 9:42 9:49 9:45 9:54
4 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycling 50:25:00 9:56 9:55 9:56 10:14 10:23
5 Joanna Dahl 51:06:00 10:16 10:11 10:20 10:15 10:05
6 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 51:22:00 9:57 9:57 10:23 10:35 10:30
7 Leah Lodato Riverside Racing 52:05:00 10:21 10:21 10:16 10:33 10:35
8 Jennifer Minery PedalPowerTraining.com 52:21:00 10:28 10:20 10:35 10:35 10:23
9 Ella Dishong 52:39:00 10:02 10:15 10:32 10:54 10:56
10 Sarah Thomas 53:20:00 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:34 11:23
11 Lindsey Wolfe Steve The Bike Guy 53:33:00 10:12 10:32 10:38 10:51 11:21
12 Laura Campbell 55:36:00 11:04 10:56 11:09 11:13 11:13
13 Hannah Rossi Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 55:55:00 11:00 10:54 11:14 11:25 11:22
14 Tania Gregory Colonial Bicycle Company 51:59:00 12:14 13:00 13:09 13:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1