Log In
Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm • Oct 28 2018
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
5.4
6.1
4.5
4.7
3.3
Mostly Cloudy, 44 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #OrchardCrossCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
6.1
Moisture
4.5
Accel
4.7
Tech
3.3
Elevation
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 45:32:00 8:44 9:06 9:06 9:16 9:21
2 David Sandoval BMB Racing 45:43:00 8:53 8:58 9:14 9:17 9:22
3 James Hayes Stedman's Bike Shop Racing 45:52:00 8:53 8:57 9:15 9:20 9:29
4 Henry Lord AP JR Development 46:20:00 8:52 8:57 9:15 9:42 9:34
5 Patrick Cavanaugh 46:32:00 9:38 9:04 9:28 9:08 9:15
6 Adam Gould BMB Racing 46:41:00 9:25 9:06 9:19 9:24 9:27
7 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 46:41:00 8:52 8:57 9:46 9:33 9:33
8 Christopher Palombini burlingtRon 46:55:00 8:55 9:24 9:32 9:29 9:35
9 Colin Cook The Velo Rescource 47:24:00 9:46 9:13 9:16 9:38 9:31
10 Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club 47:32:00 8:57 9:31 9:31 9:52 9:41
11 Taylor Dundas 545 Velo 47:41:00 9:46 9:21 9:30 9:26 9:39
12 Tate Kokubo 47:50:00 9:31 9:26 9:22 9:36 9:55
13 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 48:02:00 9:28 9:19 9:32 9:50 9:53
14 Christofer Curven X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 48:09:00 9:29 9:22 9:33 9:49 9:56
15 Henry Sick 48:12:00 9:18 9:33 9:46 9:41 9:55
16 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 48:24:00 9:27 9:28 9:48 9:48 9:53
17 John Nelson W.E. Stedman 48:38:00 9:20 9:17 10:23 9:45 9:53
18 Tim Doolittle Comp Edge Racing 48:44:00 9:20 9:24 9:47 10:01 10:13
19 Richard Smith Symscape 48:46:00 10:12 9:35 9:27 9:49 9:44
20 Tucker Walsh HUP United 48:53:00 9:39 9:31 9:48 9:59 9:56
21 Josh Flanagan 49:01:00 10:00 9:46 9:43 9:48 9:45
22 Robert Hale Hup United 49:08:00 9:18 9:38 10:02 10:04 10:06
23 Eric Morris BMB Racing 49:12:00 9:44 9:24 9:33 9:46 10:45
24 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 49:17:00 9:37 9:40 9:57 10:05 9:58
25 Conor Mckenzie 545 Velo 49:20:00 9:53 9:47 9:41 10:01 9:58
26 Matthew Johnson Riverside Racing 49:29:00 9:10 9:27 10:52 10:04 9:57
27 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 49:33:00 8:53 9:34 9:49 10:26 10:51
28 Timothy Labua NEMBA Racing 49:35:00 9:34 9:40 10:04 10:08 10:09
29 David Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 49:43:00 10:11 9:38 9:48 10:09 9:57
30 Justin Clark 49:45:00 10:51 10:09 9:30 9:41 9:34
31 Jonathan Hillman 49:50:00 9:16 9:47 10:17 10:16 10:14
32 Nathan Champney AP junior Development p/b Corner Cy 50:03:00 9:48 9:59 10:12 10:04 10:00
33 Jonathan Sturm 50:07:00 9:42 10:10 10:06 10:09 10:00
34 Timothy Daley Aetna Racing Team 50:18:00 9:50 9:49 10:12 10:07 10:21
35 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycli 50:23:00 10:14 9:41 10:02 10:02 10:25
36 David Currie JRA cycles 50:32:00 10:05 9:53 10:12 10:16 10:05
37 Gustav Ohrstrom SEAVS/Haymarket 50:35:00 9:59 9:44 10:24 10:17 10:13
38 Steven Hopengarten Craft Factory Racing / Pedro's / Ma 50:36:00 9:26 9:40 10:02 10:08 11:22
39 Brendan Hamel Corner Cycle 50:44:00 9:45 9:53 10:17 10:19 10:30
40 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 50:50:00 9:53 9:51 10:28 10:24 10:14
41 Glenn Soulia Stedman?s Racing 50:58:00 9:22 9:33 11:36 10:10 10:17
42 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 51:09:00 10:07 10:09 10:03 10:02 10:49
43 Kenny Fries Scottee's Westport Bicycle 51:14:00 9:48 10:12 10:11 10:24 10:38
44 Michael Dore Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 51:21:00 9:20 10:03 10:24 10:40 10:54
45 Conor O'brien 51:31:00 9:50 9:45 9:58 10:12 11:48
46 Brendan Mulvey Cape Cod Cycling/C4 51:39:00 10:15 10:44 10:14 10:01 10:25
47 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 51:46:00 10:03 10:11 10:22 10:50 10:20
48 John Sumner Bikeman 51:50:00 10:25 10:22 10:26 10:25 10:13
49 Scott Levasseur State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 51:51:00 9:58 10:07 10:25 10:52 10:29
50 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 52:10:00 10:42 10:16 10:31 10:27 10:14
51 Jonathan Meuse Exeter Cycles 52:20:00 9:46 10:47 10:20 10:36 10:52
52 Matt Hersey bikeman.com 52:22:00 10:24 10:23 10:26 10:34 10:34
53 Eric Lovering Chainline cycles 52:26:00 9:57 10:16 10:37 10:51 10:45
54 Justin Brooke 52:39:00 10:22 10:28 10:27 10:52 10:29
55 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle 52:42:00 10:37 10:05 10:29 10:58 10:34
56 Christopher Barr Tallsock Racing 53:09:00 10:04 10:18 11:03 10:48 10:56
57 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 / JRA cycles 53:21:00 10:03 9:48 11:28 10:14 11:48
58 Neal Coughlin Rainbow Bike Cycling 53:30:00 10:19 10:34 10:34 11:09 10:55
59 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club 53:36:00 10:41 10:26 10:58 10:49 10:43
60 Gabriel Ytterberg 53:42:00 10:34 10:04 10:23 12:18 10:23
61 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 53:44:00 10:26 10:27 10:48 11:06 10:57
62 Eoin Beirne 53:56:00 10:33 10:35 10:51 10:57 11:00
63 Ryan Waldron Flat Tire Bike Shop 54:14:00 10:48 10:33 10:47 11:00 11:06
64 Theodore Horwitz ButcherBox Cycling 54:46:00 10:27 10:30 11:14 11:16 11:19
65 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 54:54:00 10:24 10:33 10:55 11:12 11:49
66 Derek Skillings State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 55:15:00 10:31 10:42 11:01 11:30 11:31
67 Howard Weiss Blue Hills Cycling Club 55:40:00 11:02 10:38 11:02 11:30 11:28
68 Menachem Roth Blue Hills Cycling Club 56:00:00 10:52 11:01 11:21 11:32 11:15
69 Andrew Page Project 207 Racing 56:13:00 10:43 10:50 11:20 11:41 11:40
70 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 57:56:00 10:05 10:07 10:23 11:45 15:36
71 Robert Dahl 44:04:00 10:31 10:38 11:09 11:47
72 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 45:34:00 10:19 9:54 10:29 14:53
73 Douglas Breault 46:26:00 11:28 11:46 11:36 11:35
74 Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 47:15:00 10:34 10:54 13:22 12:25
75 Carlo Quicho GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zip Car 47:22:00 10:39 10:21 10:57 15:25
76 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 49:38:00 12:21 12:19 12:38 12:21
77 Joseph Oneil Pedalpowertraining.com 51:31:00 11:59 12:37 13:44 13:11
78 Avi Kurlantzick Community Bicycle Racing 57:02:00 13:16 13:56 15:08 14:42
DQ Nathaniel Cassidy UVM Cycling DQ 10:33 12:47 26:22:00
DQ Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works DQ 9:13 9:34 10:49 10:32 12:02
DNF Brad Walker 545 Velo DNF 9:26 10:09 10:18
DNF Colin Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth DNF 9:38 10:02
DNF Kevin Church ButcherBox Cycling DNF 9:21
Finishers: Cat 3: 60   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam York 43:43:00
2 Derek Jakoboski 43:45:00
3 Ian Bachman-sanders Keep It Tight 44:09:00
4 Cole Williams 44:47:00
5 Zachary Levy Press Forward Cycling 44:50:00
6 Erik Dellea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 45:01:00
7 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms 45:23:00
8 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 45:41:00
9 Matthew Graham-o'regan Quad Cycles 45:55:00
10 Bryan Gallant PBM Coaching 45:56:00
11 Shawn Mercer Slouch Racing 46:16:00
12 Ryan Bourgoin Rainbow Bicycle Racing 46:24:00
13 Daniel Kosuk 46:26:00
14 Christopher Barr Tallsock Racing 46:45:00
15 David Jaffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 46:57:00
16 Matt Bettencourt Team Spark 46:57:00
17 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 47:05:00
18 Brian Seitz 47:14:00
19 Maxwell Mershimer BMB Racing 47:23:00
20 Bruce Rychlik 47:36:00
21 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 47:37:00
22 Garrison Parker State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 47:54:00
23 Kyle Wilson Tall Sock Racing 47:59:00
24 Daniel Park 545 Velo 48:03:00
25 Randy Boneta 48:05:00
26 Matthew Bergenholtz KIT 48:13:00
27 Morgan Sawyer Colby College 48:27:00
28 Jonathan Foster 48:43:00
29 Timothy Mccoy Gus' CX 48:43:00
30 Michael Kester Harvard University 48:47:00
31 Gabe Dakowicz GusCX 48:54:00
32 Alexander Gass Northeastern Cycling 49:03:00
33 Michael Waldroup Tall Sock Racing 50:00:00
34 Larry Alford 545 Velo 50:03:00
35 Cory Collins Bike Barn Racing 50:03:00
36 William King CompRacing / GC Coaching 50:28:00
37 Edz Lamy CompRacing / GC Coaching 50:38:00
38 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 50:47:00
39 Steve Hall Team Spark p/b Craft Media INC 50:48:00
40 Michael george Gates 51:01:00
41 Justin Walker 51:18:00
42 Casey Cesari Portland Velo Club 51:27:00
43 Alex Moerlein TMR 51:57:00
44 Tim Henion Essex County Velo 52:40:00
45 Ryan Leonard Northeastern Cycling 52:48:00
46 Jacob Dewispelaere Race CF 53:25:00
47 Andrew Weaver 53:29:00
48 Ryley Newton Team Spark 53:33:00
49 Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo 54:43:00
50 Scott Gallagher State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1 Lap
51 Christopher Banks Gus Cycling 1 Lap
52 Scott Williams Cycle Lodge 1 Lap
53 Tom Lavigne CrossFit Affirmation 1 Lap
54 Matthew Dezii 1 Lap
55 Geoffrey Shreck 1 Lap
56 Eric Mukherjee 1 Lap
57 Tyler Brown 1 Lap
58 Dylan Hardy 1 Lap
59 David Fredette bergers bike 1 Lap
60 Chad Gregory Colonial Bicycle Co. \ Where is the 1 Lap
61 Oscar Yeh Keep It Tight 1 Lap
62 Nick Degruttola 1 Lap
63 Gregg Cote 1 Lap
64 David Hendry 1 Lap
65 Kyle Redimarker Colonial Bicycle Company 1 Lap
66 Philip Kirby Cape cod racing 1 Lap
DNF Chip Donovan Steve The Bike Guy DNF
DNF Nick Digangi DNF
DNF Andrew Sawyer DNF
DNF Jeff Gerlach DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 22  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Andrew Bishop Riverside Racing 37:50:00 9:19 9:24 9:26 9:42
2 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 38:34:00 9:39 9:30 9:39 9:47
3 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club 38:40:00 9:28 9:35 9:48 9:49
4 Detlef "hellmut" Hagge 39:54:00 9:46 9:50 10:03 10:16
5 Nate Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 40:04:00 9:40 10:04 10:11 10:09
6 Chris Peabody Team Fit Werx 40:15:00 9:56 10:04 10:13 10:03
7 Varoujan Hagopian Minuteman Road Club 40:28:00 9:48 9:59 10:18 10:23
8 Hugh Ruthven Cape Cod Racing / C4 40:33:00 9:55 9:49 10:24 10:25
9 Andrew Scheufele Hup United 40:47:00 9:51 10:05 10:18 10:34
10 Richard Dalessandro Rainbow Bikes Racing 41:01:00 10:13 10:10 10:21 10:19
11 Charles Fowler BMB Racing 41:07:00 9:57 10:19 10:14 10:38
12 Gregory Finn 41:14:00 10:02 10:13 10:33 10:27
13 Scott Oosterveen State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 41:25:00 10:04 10:10 10:36 10:36
14 Trevor Teachout Colonial Bicycle Company 42:29:00 10:13 10:34 10:51 10:53
15 Andre Damota State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 42:43:00 9:56 10:42 11:06 11:00
16 David Crelling 42:48:00 10:12 10:20 11:35 10:42
17 Jeremy Blackowicz HUP United 43:30:00 10:00 11:10 11:03 11:17
18 Jeff Kerr FOTCR 43:35:00 10:41 10:42 10:42 11:31
19 Matthew Mccabe 43:48:00 11:05 10:35 11:26 10:42
20 Steve Gallier Guipago Racing 43:48:00 10:51 10:50 11:02 11:05
21 Chad Morris Riverside Racing 43:52:00 10:40 10:53 11:09 11:10
22 Paul Quinn 43:55:00 10:38 10:52 11:08 11:18
23 Kevin Perron State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 44:01:00 10:43 10:49 11:15 11:14
24 Timothy Mccoy Gus' CX 44:09:00 10:45 11:26 10:59 11:00
25 Alex Linthicum Keep It Tight 44:38:00 10:48 11:05 11:17 11:29
26 Tim Tucker Gus CX 44:45:00 11:13 10:47 11:11 11:34
27 Timothy Sekelsky Riverside Racing 45:24:00 10:51 11:12 11:30 11:51
28 Gabriel Caridade WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 46:26:00 11:03 11:26 11:57 12:00
29 Kenneth Linn 47:16:00 10:53 11:30 12:03 12:50
30 Teddy Homer BIKEMAN.com 47:26:00 11:55 11:55 11:49 11:47
31 Jason Lambert 47:33:00 10:41 10:46 14:47 11:19
32 Bradley Gauthier State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 47:41:00 12:01 11:46 12:04 11:51
33 Evan Berman ECV (Essex County Velo) 48:19:00 11:41 12:22 12:11 12:05
34 Pike Joshua Inch by Inch 49:00:00 12:22 12:00 12:31 12:08
35 Gregor Rohda Team Lucky Patrol / Unattached 49:13:00 11:08 11:46 12:22 13:58
36 Gary Baker Colonial Bicycle Company 38:20:00 11:54 13:10 13:16
37 Frank Hwang Drain Pipe Gang 39:34:00 12:36 13:35 13:24
DNF Steve Nguyen DNF 12:43
DNF George Carner Riverside Racing DNF 10:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 10  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Torben Berwald Cycle Loft 37:48:00 9:10 9:17 9:37 9:44
2 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 39:07:00 9:40 9:43 9:54 9:51
3 James Godbey 545 Velo 39:35:00 9:46 9:42 9:55 10:13
4 Marc Curtis BMB Racing 39:47:00 9:53 10:01 9:55 9:57
5 William Matlack Keep It Tight 39:55:00 9:44 9:59 10:02 10:11
6 David Parmelee ecv | essex county velo 40:11:00 9:52 10:04 10:07 10:08
7 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 40:48:00 9:50 10:03 10:21 10:34
8 Todd Clark Essex County Velo 40:58:00 10:16 9:57 10:13 10:33
9 James Paterson Spin Arts American Lung Association 41:33:00 10:03 10:16 10:36 10:39
10 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight 41:42:00 10:18 10:28 10:27 10:30
11 John Fice Blue Hills Cycling Club 41:43:00 10:26 10:29 10:25 10:24
12 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 41:58:00 10:36 10:24 10:32 10:27
13 Jim Murphy Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 42:06:00 10:13 10:30 10:44 10:40
14 Stuart Olsen 42:07:00 10:29 10:16 10:31 10:52
15 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 42:09:00 10:14 10:30 10:42 10:44
16 Larry Alford 545 Velo 42:31:00 10:42 10:16 10:44 10:50
17 Michael Gianferrari Monadnock Cycling Club 42:46:00 10:37 10:34 10:41 10:54
18 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 42:56:00 10:36 10:31 10:57 10:52
19 Tom Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 42:57:00 10:21 10:56 11:00 10:40
20 Mark Brownell 43:16:00 10:39 10:45 10:56 10:56
21 Michael Bloom Jewett Farms + Co. Racing Team 43:35:00 11:00 10:50 10:45 11:00
22 David Lafond GUS CX 44:05:00 10:33 10:57 11:14 11:21
23 Bill Papp Riverside Racing 44:10:00 10:56 10:54 11:00 11:20
24 Warren Angell White Pond Racing 44:14:00 10:56 10:54 11:06 11:18
25 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 44:40:00 10:52 11:10 11:28 11:10
26 Brian Lawlor 45:38:00 11:04 11:28 11:26 11:41
27 Scott Kirschner Blue Hills Cycling Club 45:48:00 10:53 11:56 11:28 11:31
28 Andrew Cooper Cisco WFH 46:00:00 10:02 10:29 10:42 14:47
29 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 46:04:00 10:57 11:55 11:32 11:41
30 Daniel Sullivan 545 Velo 46:09:00 11:09 11:29 11:43 11:48
31 Nick Lewis Team Fit Werx 46:10:00 11:29 11:26 11:41 11:35
32 Mark Lovejoy Fritz's Bicycle Shop 46:22:00 10:35 11:51 11:54 12:02
33 Rob Keohane 46:59:00 11:31 11:44 11:45 12:00
34 Ray Panek Seacoast VeloKids 47:40:00 12:14 11:45 11:58 11:43
35 Simon Nott Gus CX 47:49:00 11:28 11:27 12:04 12:51
36 Michael Costa StedmanĘs Bike Shop 48:09:00 11:45 11:58 12:10 12:15
37 Andy Richmond 37:21:00 12:09 12:34 12:38
38 Ben Kiniry State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 37:57:00 11:59 12:53 13:06
39 Paul Stefanovics Portland Velo Club 38:49:00 13:01 13:02 12:47
40 John Lydon 38:59:00 12:13 13:24 13:23
41 Scott Wagner Team Fit Werx 41:53:00 14:08 13:54 13:51
42 Wayne Maw 42:52:00 13:32 14:01 15:19
43 Scott Sherman Minuteman Road Club 44:28:00 14:30 15:05 14:54
44 Mark Weaver 44:35:00 14:34 14:57 15:04
45 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing.com 46:11:00 13:47 16:08 16:16
DNF Jud Lovering GusĘ DNF 12:30 14:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Ethan Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle 17:55 8:52 9:04
2 Nathaniel Gervez Rhino Bike Works 18:44 9:17 9:27
3 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Bell Lap Bikeway Source 19:34 9:47 9:47
4 Henry Coote Essex County Velo 19:56 9:41 10:15
5 Will Harrington Essex County Velo 21:00 10:19 10:41
6 Samuel Currie JRA 21:43 10:50 10:54
7 Keenan Billings New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 22:28 11:06 11:22
8 Timothy Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery 23:14 11:26 11:49
9 Angelo Carbone goodwin NHVT Jr Cycling 23:27 11:40 11:48
10 Eliot Donovan ecv | essex county velo 23:39 11:31 12:09
11 Reese Berman ECV (Essex County Velo) 24:41:00 12:00 12:42
12 Louis Harrington ESSEX COUNTY VELO 25:12:00 12:13 13:00
13 Brigham Ellis 26:03:00 12:21 13:42
14 Beckett Hickey Colonial Bicycle Co. 26:20:00 12:53 13:28
15 Jonah Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 27:22:00 12:56 14:26
16 Spinnaker Ford 27:56:00 13:56 14:00
17 Hayden Ruthven Cape Cod Racing / C4 28:12:00 14:25 13:47
18 Theo Currie JRA 28:34:00 13:51 14:44
19 Eli Billings NE Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Manageme 28:55:00 13:35 15:21
20 Matthew Berlinger Putney West Hill 29:30:00 14:24 15:07
21 Oliver Waldron Flat Tire Bike Shop 30:22:00 14:29 15:54
22 William Sherman 32:10:00 14:56 17:15
23 Cole Freeman 32:23:00 15:51 16:32
24 Tyler Abrams 32:44:00 15:45 16:59
25 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club 33:29:00 16:06 17:22
26 Alexander Scheufele 34:00:00 16:12 17:48
27 Breandan Cole Minuteman Road Club 34:17:00 16:11 18:07
28 Felix Linthicum Keep It Tight 35:01:00 17:23 17:39
29 Sean Cole Minuteman Road Club 35:43:00 17:00 18:44
30 William Shaw 18:05 18:06
31 Axl Scheufele 18:10 18:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 9  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Nathan Champney AP junior Development p/b Corner Cy 26:22:00 8:41 8:52 8:50
2 Kevin Mullaly 26:24:00 8:48 8:45 8:51
3 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 27:17:00 8:40 9:01 9:36
4 Pierce Channell BC High 27:56:00 8:54 9:33 9:30
5 Gavin O'neil Riverside Racing 28:08:00 9:15 9:23 9:31
6 Jackson Roseberry 28:16:00 9:15 9:34 9:27
7 Caleb Bradshaw 28:25:00 9:25 9:25 9:35
8 Liam Foley Gus Cycling 28:33:00 9:22 9:30 9:41
9 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 28:45:00 9:25 9:31 9:49
10 James Couturier Riverside Racing 29:21:00 9:35 9:53 9:54
11 Luc Lafond State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 29:24:00 9:58 9:52 9:35
12 Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 30:28:00 9:53 9:58 10:37
13 Matt Berube Riverside Racing 30:55:00 10:17 10:27 10:11
14 Sean Patch GUS CX 31:27:00 9:58 10:34 10:56
15 Johs Erlandsen BC High 32:05:00 10:35 10:29 11:02
16 Corbin Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior Team 32:57:00 10:28 11:03 11:26
17 Alex Komarynskyj BC High 33:54:00 10:46 11:20 11:49
18 Samuel Burns BC High 35:35:00 11:27 12:03 12:05
19 Brendan Webb BC High 35:38:00 11:29 11:59 12:10
20 Joseph Braga BC High 36:17:00 11:17 11:57 13:04
21 Lance Cote Seacoast Velo / Portsmouth High Sch 36:57:00 10:19 10:47 15:52
22 Camron Oak 27:54:00 12:54 15:00
23 Cormac Rohda BC High 27:54:00 13:13 14:42
24 Joseph Chu BC High 28:05:00 13:14 14:51
DNF Evan Bulock RACECF | racecf.org DNF 10:51
DNF Owen Cancannon BC High DNF 20:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Miles Billings 545 Velo 43:14:00 8:36 8:24 8:34 8:46 8:55
2 Jeff Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 43:56:00 8:36 8:40 8:44 8:57 9:00
3 David Hildebrand 44:28:00 8:36 8:45 9:00 9:06 9:02
4 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 44:40:00 8:51 8:57 9:00 8:55 8:57
5 Chandler Delinks Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld Devo 44:50:00 8:37 8:51 9:07 9:09 9:06
6 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 44:50:00 8:38 8:51 9:07 9:08 9:06
7 Anthony Giguere BMB RACING 45:47:00 9:01 9:13 9:11 9:11 9:11
8 Joshua Burgel Bell Lap Bikeway Source 45:59:00 9:06 9:06 9:11 9:15 9:22
9 Kip Roberts Onion River Outdoors 46:08:00 9:07 9:04 9:12 9:23 9:23
10 Christopher White CYCLONAUTS 46:15:00 9:01 9:13 9:25 9:18 9:18
11 Jon Bernhard Riverside Racing 46:19:00 9:02 9:12 9:15 9:28 9:22
12 Jason Bradeen Portland Velo Club 46:43:00 9:05 9:16 9:08 9:31 9:42
13 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 47:05:00 9:11 9:23 9:19 9:32 9:40
14 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 47:25:00 8:45 9:21 9:20 9:59 10:00
15 Damien Colfer Colonial Bicycle Company 47:51:00 9:07 9:26 9:42 9:38 9:59
16 Jon Greeley ecv | essex county velo 48:30:00 9:28 9:29 9:52 9:56 9:45
17 Jason Howes Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 48:35:00 9:22 9:36 9:51 9:57 9:50
18 Pete Buletza ecv | essex county velo 48:42:00 9:36 9:42 9:47 9:50 9:48
19 Dan Desmarais Scottee's Westport Bicycle 48:58:00 9:32 9:48 9:54 9:58 9:47
20 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 48:58:00 9:37 9:36 9:53 9:56 9:56
21 Garett Burke 49:03:00 9:32 9:42 9:57 10:13 9:39
22 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 49:47:00 9:24 9:39 9:56 10:35 10:14
23 C Todd Lombardo HUP United /// CompRacing 50:24:00 9:30 9:44 9:49 10:01 11:20
24 Jf Fullum Riverside Racing 50:47:00 9:58 9:56 10:25 10:12 10:16
25 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com 51:07:00 9:47 10:21 10:33 10:35 9:52
26 Daniel Donovan ecv | essex county velo 51:53:00 10:15 10:23 10:17 10:17 10:40
27 Robert Rolsma Riverside Racing 52:03:00 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:33 10:31
28 Edward Parsons Hup United 52:04:00 9:59 10:29 10:49 10:40 10:06
29 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching 43:24:00 10:24 10:46 11:17 10:57
DNF Keith Beausoleil State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria DNF
DNF Paul Richard CCB Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Don Seib BMB Racing 45:03:00 8:54 8:59 8:57 9:05 9:08
2 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 45:24:00 8:53 9:01 9:19 9:09 9:03
3 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 46:02:00 8:51 9:10 9:12 9:20 9:30
4 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 46:22:00 9:02 9:07 9:20 9:20 9:32
5 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 46:27:00 9:18 9:02 9:17 9:30 9:21
6 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 47:00:00 9:00 9:23 9:31 9:34 9:32
7 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 47:20:00 9:56 9:16 9:23 9:28 9:17
8 Richard Smith Symscape 48:12:00 9:55 9:35 9:41 9:34 9:27
9 Geoff Mcintosh Riverside Racing 48:12:00 9:16 9:37 9:52 9:54 9:33
10 Colman O'connor Riverside Racing 48:17:00 9:20 9:37 9:46 9:43 9:51
11 Dave Murray Carpe Diem 48:29:00 9:31 9:45 9:46 9:46 9:41
12 Richard Perrotti, jr JRA Cycles 48:40:00 9:45 9:43 9:40 9:44 9:48
13 Timothy Young State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 48:51:00 9:27 9:45 9:50 9:50 9:59
14 Alexis Arapoff BMB Racing 48:51:00 9:22 9:59 9:54 9:55 9:40
15 Jay Prewitt Colonial Bicycle 48:57:00 9:32 9:42 9:49 9:50 10:05
16 Michael Cole Minuteman Road Club 49:20:00 9:36 9:59 9:52 10:01 9:52
17 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 49:40:00 9:26 9:44 10:14 10:16 9:59
18 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing 49:41:00 9:39 9:51 10:04 10:07 10:00
19 John Vogel BMB Racing 49:44:00 9:33 10:11 9:58 9:58 10:05
20 Charles Bourdages Lagunitas Racing 50:06:00 9:52 10:01 10:06 10:00 10:08
21 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 50:58:00 10:02 10:13 10:13 10:20 10:12
22 Christopher Zigmont 51:00:00 9:53 10:15 10:34 10:14 10:04
23 Clyde Logue Colonial Bicycle Company - Portsmou 51:06:00 10:03 10:07 10:10 10:26 10:19
24 John Burkhardt HUP United 51:22:00 9:54 10:18 10:24 10:23 10:24
25 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 51:54:00 9:52 10:05 10:17 10:38 11:02
26 Steve Mcgrath Slouch Racing Manifesto 52:05:00 9:50 10:19 10:24 10:34 10:58
27 Richard Fries 42:23:00 10:10 11:46 10:13 10:14
28 Richard Brown 42:40:00 10:54 10:42 10:34 10:31
29 Keith Button CCB racing 43:08:00 10:27 10:43 11:00 10:58
30 Brian Warne riverside racing 43:22:00 10:33 11:46 10:33 10:30
31 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 44:19:00 12:13 10:30 10:34 11:03
32 Vincent Gee 52:23:00 11:39 13:15 13:30 13:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 25  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 47:35:00 9:21 9:52 9:36 9:24 9:22
2 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 47:36:00 9:14 9:29 9:36 9:42 9:36
3 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 48:25:00 9:14 9:39 9:42 9:48 10:02
4 James Nash CCB Racing Team 49:12:00 9:40 9:46 9:54 9:52 10:00
5 John Adamik Riverside Racing 49:25:00 9:45 9:57 10:04 9:56 9:42
6 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 50:01:00 9:41 9:47 10:09 10:05 10:19
7 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 50:25:00 9:44 9:57 10:05 10:23 10:17
8 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Association 50:44:00 9:39 10:07 10:13 10:20 10:25
9 George Benington 26:00.0 10:27 10:44 10:44 10:31
10 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 42:27:00 10:24 10:42 10:45 10:36
11 John Grenier Rainbow Bicycle Racing 42:32:00 10:59 10:35 10:37 10:22
12 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 43:04:00 10:47 10:42 10:51 10:45
13 Paul Niehoff Portland Velo Club 44:12:00 10:50 11:07 11:16 10:59
14 Edward Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 44:34:00 10:39 11:05 11:17 11:34
15 Colin Kernan Cycle Lodge 45:10:00 10:50 11:48 11:23 11:10
16 Richard Simone Sea Sports Cycling 48:02:00 11:22 11:26 12:35 12:40
17 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 49:06:00 11:44 12:04 12:31 12:46
18 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 49:20:00 11:32 12:38 12:28 12:42
19 Gerard Esposito NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 54:41:00 12:48 13:26 13:56 14:32
20 Jesus Vazquez Bikebarnracing.com 42:10:00 12:42 13:52 15:37
21 Jeffrey Proctor The Velo Resourse 50:35:00 15:52 16:57 17:45
DNF David Holmander Swami's Cycling Club DNF 15:03
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 7  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Breeze Keller Velocio NECX 50:03:00 8:13 8:20 8:16 8:12 8:25 8:36
2 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 50:49:00 8:25 8:13 8:27 9:08 8:22 8:16
3 Travis Wold WPI Cycling 50:51:00 8:16 8:21 8:28 8:31 8:45 8:31
4 Finnegan O'connor UVM Cycling 51:33:00 8:40 8:31 8:31 8:30 8:37 8:46
5 Clyde Sebastian Logue Dartmouth College 51:51:00 8:24 8:34 8:41 8:46 8:35 8:51
6 Silas Anthony Cyclocrossworld 52:13:00 8:22 8:36 8:43 8:41 8:53 8:59
7 Addison Minott Daedalus & Allstonvelo 52:18:00 8:29 8:29 8:42 8:51 8:55 8:53
8 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 52:41:00 8:53 8:19 8:28 8:37 9:31 8:53
9 Michael Marston Daedalus & Allstonvelo 52:51:00 9:02 8:43 8:39 8:48 8:44 8:57
10 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 52:54:00 8:57 8:29 8:46 9:00 8:52 8:50
11 Donnie Seib UVM Cycling 53:13:00 8:29 8:39 8:48 9:02 9:06 9:09
12 James Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 53:17:00 9:08 8:43 8:43 9:04 8:56 8:43
13 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 53:20:00 8:40 8:49 8:59 9:07 8:59 8:47
14 Dan Vaillancourt Gorham Bike and Ski 53:27:00 8:59 8:48 8:51 9:05 8:53 8:52
15 Pete Macleod RideMaple.com / Hold Fast Tubeless 53:32:00 9:09 8:56 8:55 8:49 8:51 8:52
16 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 53:57:00 9:01 8:49 8:57 9:05 9:02 9:04
17 Daniel Mccabe Plant Power Racing p/b Vegan Athlet 54:03:00 9:07 8:50 8:57 9:02 8:56 9:11
18 Geno Villafano CT Cycling Advancement Program 54:12:00 9:22 8:59 9:06 8:59 8:46 8:59
19 Johnathan Dy 54:25:00 8:52 8:55 8:59 9:17 9:17 9:05
20 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 54:30:00 9:08 8:56 9:03 9:07 9:02 9:15
21 Matt Perreault 54:50:00 9:21 8:59 9:01 9:03 9:08 9:18
22 Ryan Larocque 55:03:00 9:05 8:53 9:02 9:15 9:21 9:29
23 Brad Smith The Drifters 55:10:00 8:38 9:07 9:15 9:27 9:27 9:17
24 John Sakalowsky 55:13:00 9:03 9:04 9:19 9:22 9:23 9:02
25 Peter Bradshaw Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 55:15:00 9:15 9:05 9:08 9:12 9:18 9:16
26 Andy Weigel 55:22:00 9:20 9:02 9:24 9:07 9:17 9:12
27 Kevin Sweeney 55:38:00 9:17 8:59 9:08 9:31 9:22 9:21
28 Colin Reuter crossresults.com 55:43:00 9:08 9:08 9:32 9:24 9:22 9:09
29 Michael Benson Bikeman.com 55:56:00 9:24 9:08 9:21 9:08 9:26 9:29
30 Nathaniel Smith Portland Velo Club 56:10:00 9:15 9:02 9:31 9:32 9:26 9:23
31 Benjamin Powers Riverside Racing 56:28:00 9:19 9:29 9:25 9:25 9:21 9:30
32 Sean Curran Bicycle Express Racing 57:10:00 9:49 9:42 9:24 9:24 9:26 9:24
33 Erik Saunders Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 57:16:00 9:38 9:19 9:25 9:38 9:38 9:38
34 Sean Silva Northeast Bicycle Club 57:16:00 8:55 9:19 9:30 9:37 9:50 10:05
35 Lee Wassilie 58:52:00 9:27 9:26 9:52 9:41 9:49 10:37
36 George Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 59:14:00 9:04 9:02 9:36 10:09 10:34 10:48
37 Donald Snoop jr 50:07:00 9:37 9:34 9:50 10:31 10:34
38 Jackson Heath RiversideRacing 50:09:00 9:33 10:06 10:15 10:15 10:00
39 Miro Koulnis 50:26:00 9:53 9:54 10:20 10:16 10:03
DNF Josh Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com DNF 8:52 8:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Amber Ferreira 51:55:00 10:44 10:30 10:18 10:19 10:04
2 Kathy Ventura 52:06:00 10:41 10:31 10:21 10:27 10:06
3 Caitrin Huysman Ladies First Cycling 52:17:00 10:03 10:29 10:31 10:41 10:33
4 Nikki Montanaro Ladies First Cycling 53:08:00 10:11 10:38 10:43 10:50 10:45
5 Galen Shaffer 54:19:00 10:36 10:46 11:03 11:03 10:52
6 Bridget Darby The Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 55:06:00 11:01 11:05 10:56 11:01 11:02
7 Sarah Schoenfeldt The Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 56:10:00 11:11 11:03 11:09 11:17 11:29
8 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 56:24:00 11:15 11:13 11:35 11:11 11:11
9 Lauren Powers Ladies First Cycling 46:23:00 10:47 11:15 12:01 12:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Kara Simeonov 545 Velo 29:58:00 9:59 9:51 10:08
2 Amber Ferreira 31:10:00 11:19 9:59 9:53
3 Lauren Breza 31:36:00 10:03 10:45 10:49
4 Jennifer Murphy Colonial Bicycle Company 32:02:00 10:29 10:39 10:55
5 Deidre Cullen Mc cycle and sport 32:26:00 10:57 10:34 10:55
6 Chrissy Glover Harvard University 33:27:00 11:25 11:06 10:56
7 Erin Abrahams The Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 33:32:00 11:01 11:18 11:12
8 Felicity Billings 545 Velo 33:35:00 11:08 11:30 10:58
9 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club 33:49:00 11:26 11:08 11:16
10 Athena Moore 34:10:00 11:28 11:24 11:19
11 Darcey Moore No. 22 Racing 34:23:00 11:08 11:25 11:51
12 Eve Maxson Team Laser Cats 34:29:00 11:58 11:22 11:09
13 Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling 34:42:00 11:59 11:23 11:20
14 Dian Quinn 34:44:00 12:17 11:16 11:12
15 Djuna Von maydell 35:21:00 11:45 11:39 11:57
16 Jennifer Ziel 35:42:00 11:52 11:53 11:58
17 Tracy Sherman Minuteman Road Club 35:44:00 12:11 12:03 11:29
18 Elizabeth Clark Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 36:13:00 11:54 12:05 12:14
19 Heather Abrams Hup United 36:22:00 12:13 11:56 12:13
20 Susanne Lovering Gus? 36:31:00 12:12 11:50 12:29
21 Janka Lovering 38:02:00 12:07 11:48 14:07
22 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com 38:12:00 12:45 12:36 12:51
23 Sheaumei Tsai 25:51:00 13:37 12:15
24 Rebecca Cohen The Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 26:11:00 12:41 13:31
25 Kate Powers 26:33:00 13:16 13:17
26 Sharla Kaplan STEVE THE BIKE GUY 26:33:00 13:30 13:03
27 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 26:47:00 13:42 13:06
28 Jessica Sherman 26:52:00 13:20 13:33
29 Aimee Cole Minuteman Road Club 26:54:00 13:29 13:26
30 Mimi Poupart Cape Cod Racing C4 27:14:00 13:43 13:32
31 Tina Depaolo 27:16:00 13:38 13:39
32 Linda Shelburne Cape Cod Racing/C4 29:55:00 13:31 16:25
33 Kim Raymond 30:01:00 14:57 15:05
34 Gail Dyer 31:12:00 15:15 15:57
35 Tamara Dake 31:15:00 15:06 16:09
36 Donna Andersen Portland Velo Club 35:46:00 16:59 18:47
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 16  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Alexis Hills NHVT Jr Cycling 21:33 10:44 10:50
2 Chanah Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 22:16 11:02 11:15
3 Libby Greeley ecv | essex county velo 22:33 11:01 11:32
4 Sophie Brandt STEVE THE BIKE GUY 23:54 12:01 11:53
5 Natalie Champney AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 25:14:00 12:43 12:32
6 Skyla Mace Colonial Bicycle Company 25:40:00 12:42 12:59
7 Poppy Lord Jewett Farms Racing 26:32:00 13:08 13:25
8 Emily Housley 26:49:00 13:12 13:38
9 Kendall Prewitt 27:51:00 13:37 14:15
10 Lili Morris Riverside Racing 28:22:00 14:01 14:21
11 Schuyler Hagge 29:36:00 15:00 14:37
12 Emma Conway 33:36:00 16:15 17:21
13 Callen Hwang Gunstock Freestyle 34:42:00 15:43 19:00
14 Evelyn Yeh 19:46 19:46
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 33:11:00 10:24 11:24 11:24
2 Alexis Hills NHVT Jr Cycling 35:39:00 11:23 11:56 12:20
3 Anna Kaplan Steve The Bike Guy 27:19:00 13:19 14:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Andrea Cox Riverside Racing 49:45:00 9:32 9:59 9:58 10:10 10:08
2 Michele Smith HUP United 50:06:00 10:02 9:58 9:50 10:06 10:10
3 Nathalie Poirier Velo Resource 50:26:00 9:38 10:08 10:08 10:21 10:10
4 Susan Mcdonough BMB Racing 50:37:00 9:51 10:08 10:10 10:15 10:13
5 Nicole Cyr Bikeman.com 50:56:00 10:01 9:59 10:19 10:11 10:27
6 Sara Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 51:21:00 10:03 10:07 10:22 10:27 10:22
7 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 51:23:00 10:15 10:11 10:15 10:21 10:22
8 Cathy Morton BMB Racing 51:41:00 10:10 10:19 10:22 10:27 10:24
9 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 52:45:00 10:13 10:20 10:49 10:41 10:43
10 Sarah "shagge" Hagge 52:56:00 10:33 10:27 10:31 10:49 10:36
11 Karen Nash Riverside Racing 53:51:00 10:51 10:33 10:47 10:47 10:53
12 Olivia Lord Jewett Farms Cycling 54:19:00 10:54 10:47 10:57 10:49 10:52
13 Thea Kent ButcherBox 54:59:00 10:34 11:03 11:09 11:16 10:56
14 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 57:28:00 11:30 11:23 11:26 11:24 11:44
15 Sarah Proctor The Velo Resource 46:32:00 10:51 11:32 11:51 12:19
16 Laura Kernan Riverside Racing 48:55:00 11:59 11:46 12:22 12:49
17 Ashley Stanton niehoff Portland Velo Club 49:13:00 11:20 12:28 12:52 12:34
18 Trish Cundiff C4/Seasports 51:38:00 12:13 12:59 13:07 13:20
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kelly Catale State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 47:18:00 8:56 9:37 9:35 9:31 9:40
2 Kaia Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 48:19:00 9:25 9:46 9:49 9:44 9:36
3 Heather Richard Ladies First Cycling 48:38:00 9:28 9:42 9:49 9:45 9:54
4 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycling 50:25:00 9:56 9:55 9:56 10:14 10:23
5 Joanna Dahl 51:06:00 10:16 10:11 10:20 10:15 10:05
6 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 51:22:00 9:57 9:57 10:23 10:35 10:30
7 Leah Lodato Riverside Racing 52:05:00 10:21 10:21 10:16 10:33 10:35
8 Jennifer Minery PedalPowerTraining.com 52:21:00 10:28 10:20 10:35 10:35 10:23
9 Ella Dishong 52:39:00 10:02 10:15 10:32 10:54 10:56
10 Sarah Thomas 53:20:00 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:34 11:23
11 Lindsey Wolfe Steve The Bike Guy 53:33:00 10:12 10:32 10:38 10:51 11:21
12 Laura Campbell 55:36:00 11:04 10:56 11:09 11:13 11:13
13 Hannah Rossi Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 55:55:00 11:00 10:54 11:14 11:25 11:22
14 Tania Gregory Colonial Bicycle Company 51:59:00 12:14 13:00 13:09 13:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1