Log In
SoCalCross #1- Calimesa CX • Oct 21 2018
Race uploaded by Garrett Follmuth csv | json
4.6
1.8
3.4
2.9
4.3
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.6
Beers
1.8
Moisture
3.4
Accel
2.9
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brandon Baker Santa Barbara City College 42:47.6 5
2 John Carlton UCR cycling 47:38.4 5
3 Chris Buonomo USC Cycling 48:19.2 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Diego Perez 24:59.7 3
2 John Wilmanns Echelon 26:19.5 3
3 Ryan Gibson Redlands Homeschool Coyotes 27:17.8 3
4 Cameron Young ODI 31:12.6 3
5 Alexander Likes Triple Threat 33:43.4 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Leonardo Gutierrez 100% 26:06.0 3
2 Jonas Woodruff 27:42.3 3
3 Brokton Smith 27:47.8 3
4 Odinn Thordarson Pasadena Athletic Association (PAA) 28:15.5 3
5 Zachary Chandler 29:27.7 3
6 Craig Wilmanns Echelon 29:52.3 3
7 Dash Swinfard MONSTER MEDIA 29:55.4 3
8 Luke Wolter HILTOP NJ 29:56.6 3
9 Raulito Gutierrez 100%/MaxxisTires/MATCO/SidiCycling/ 30:55.9 3
10 Joseph Mansbach Echelon Cycling Club 25:19.1 2
11 Lucas Chandler 25:47.4 2
12 Levi Holman 26:16.4 2
13 Mattias Woodruff 26:51.6 2
14 James Likes Triple Threat 27:53.6 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Olivia Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law / VeloGroms 32:05.0 3
2 Jessie Hill 34:50.7 3
3 Stella Hale SDBC 26:22.5 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Eire Chen 31:02.0 3
2 Maris Bronson PAA 34:56.2 3
3 Sofia Lawson VeloGroms / GS Andiamo 28:24.0 2
4 Aine Chen 29:53.4 2
5 Summer Luciani The TEAM SoCalCross 33:20.8 2
6 Sahalie Thoms 39:51.2 2
7 Karen Gil SWAT 27:48.7 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Matt Freeman SDG 49:42.4 7
2 Ara Movsessian Backbone Adventure Cycling 49:50.7 7
3 Nicolas Moya 50:30.0 7
4 David Mcneal DNA Cycling 50:32.7 7
5 Reno Karimian TEAM MBS 51:41.1 7
6 Griffith Vertican Rock N road Cyclery - Linked 51:58.3 7
7 Kevin Mehrens Freakshow Aloha Cycling Team 52:18.6 7
8 Colin Rose Rebel West 53:32.2 7
9 Jason Morlin Big Orange 50:59.8 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jeremy Denham Team Redlands 44:26.1 6
2 Paul Robinson Dons Bikes Redlands 44:53.9 6
3 Maison Chen SDBC 45:51.4 6
4 Bryan Halverson Dons Bikes Redlands 46:05.3 6
5 Jose Laureano ramos OC Armada/ Driven Technologies/ Maz 46:44.6 6
6 Jason Quan Velo Allegro 46:51.4 6
7 Justin Christopher RideCX 47:50.0 6
8 Philip Gomez Fullerton Bicycles 49:25.5 6
9 Toyoto Ono Big Orange Cycling 49:36.8 6
10 Jason Sherman Don's Bikes 50:41.3 6
11 Chuck Dykes 50:48.9 6
12 Juan Silva Neighborhood Cyclery 52:30.9 6
13 Cara Applegate La Grange 46:55.0 5
DNF Tanner Hallihan MUDFOOT 15:57.4 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Eric Tragser 49:03.3 6
2 Mark Dooley RED MONKEY 43:56.9 5
3 Devin Carter Newbury Park 44:28.0 5
4 Seth True BIG ORANGE 44:52.6 5
5 Jose Garcia 45:06.6 5
6 Eric Klawitter 45:20.9 5
7 Jason Shanney Tres Leches 47:26.0 5
8 Bradley Thordarson Pasadena Athletic Association (PAA) 47:37.4 5
9 Dave Luciani The TEAM SoCalCross 47:38.2 5
10 Matthew Widzer Trizone 50:25.5 5
11 David Lequeux MTBR 50:32.6 5
12 Brad Thoms 51:38.4 5
13 Izzy Carranza RED MONKEY 43:00.0 4
14 Gregory Ruzzin The TEAM SoCalCross 43:19.3 4
15 James Hipskind TEAM MBS 44:01.6 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jake Orness PinnedGrit 48:15.3 7
2 Kent Hammond PAA Cycling 49:20.6 7
3 Garnet Vertican ODI grips/GIANT 50:35.9 7
4 Dave Lippert Monster Media 50:47.4 7
5 Robert Donovan Rebel West CX 51:14.5 7
6 Carlos Matias Mendigochea Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Alfa 51:25.1 7
7 Terry Crouse PAA Cycling 51:48.3 7
8 Alex Teno Trek Stonehaus 52:08.5 7
9 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow 52:23.9 7
10 Michael Negrate Elial Factory 53:16.3 7
11 Tim Haley Velo Allegro 53:25.2 7
12 Jean Paul bour 54:36.0 7
13 Mike Mcmahon Velocity
14 Bryant Likes Triple Threat 55:15.6 7
15 Rick Hoak G2 Bike 48:52.5 6
16 Josh Meehan Monster media 48:12.3 6
17 Albert Lopez BCR 53:12.6 6
18 Mark Dooley 32:13.2 4
DNF Derric Swinfard Monster 15:30.5 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 David Larrabee Action Bikes 44:47.4 6
2 Michael Negrate Elial Factory 44:56.2 6
3 Adam Pacal Swami’s Cycling Club 46:18.3 6
4 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling 46:46.4 6
5 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling 47:22.5 6
6 Jose Vigil UC Cyclery / JW Floors Racing 48:12.0 6
7 Mark Dosley Red Monkey Sports 48:51.8 6
8 Eric Poholsky Velo Allegro 49:03.3 6
9 Gerry Duttweiler The TEAM SoCalCross 49:32.2 6
10 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 50:18.6 6
11 Michael Heal Don's Bikes 50:56.1 6
12 Eric Trageser 51:04.9 6
13 Steven Cordero Team MBS 51:27.1 6
14 Michael Dowdle Ordinary Cyclists Racing 51:33.4 6
15 John Holderness Ordinary Cyclist Racing 52:36.1 6
16 Jeff Volpe RocknRoad Cyclery 44:27.7 5
17 Glenn Munlawin form+data 44:36.7 5
18 J. Juelis Do Think Learn 44:48.9 5
19 Albert Lopez BCR 46:21.3 5
20 David Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law 47:47.5 5
DNF Richard Laflin 24:55.9 3
DNF Charlie Stone SC Velo 26:55.2 3
DNF Martin Johnson The Team SoCalCross 01:37.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emilio Cervantes 949 Racing 42:11.5 6
2 Greg Fenton uccyclery J&W flooring
3 David Turner Turner Bikes 44:10.4 6
4 Shannon Scott Cal Coast Bicycles 45:11.9 6
5 Robin Kinney G2 Bike 45:20.9 6
6 Mark Milam Team Velocity 45:28.2 6
7 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Floors 46:11.6 6
8 James Berry Cal Coast Bikes 46:32.8 6
9 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 47:27.6 6
10 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange +21 47:41.7 6
11 Robert Gelfund Redlands 48:10.9 6
12 Lee Mceachern Cal Coast Bicycles 48:18.4 6
13 Frank Said Velo Allegro 49:02.2 6
14 Carey Downs Rebel West CX 49:28.6 6
15 Al Garza Stonehaus/ Trek team 49:32.4 6
16 Carl Bronson Mudfoot 50:04.8 6
17 Mike Browns Incycle Bukes 50:08.6 6
18 Dave Culbertson Stonehaus/ Trek team 50:28.0 6
19 Tony Darr UCCyclery/JWFlooring 42:54.4 5
20 Charlie Stone SC Velo 42:58.0 5
21 Paul Flores 43:36.6 5
22 Jeffrey Newman 44:57.8 5
23 Dale Huckabee Big Orange Cycling 47:49.6 5
24 Francis Specker Ordinary Cyclist Racing 49:01.7 5
25 David Long Fox tri team 50:17.8 5
26 Dave Brisbine Team Crash 52:29.4 5
27 Pete Allen Team Velocity 42:20.6 4
28 Pedro Figuerdo Ordinary Cyclist Racing 43:43.8 4
DNF James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club 25:48.4 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 47:28.5 6
2 Jon Miller Stonehaus/ Trek team 48:24.7 6
3 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 46:32.1 5
4 Dean Ferrandini 42:41.8 4
5 John Wallace Ordinary Cyclists Racing 46:53.7 4
6 John Donaldson 49:07.7 4
7 Steve Brown 42:51.7 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nic Beecham Trek Test Team 59:12.8 9
2 Brandon Baker stinner Factory Racing 00:11.1 9
3 Julien Bourdevaire LABC 00:50.6 9
4 Brandon Gritters Rock N road Cyclery - Linked 01:19.4 9
5 Jean-louis Bourdevaire LABC / Incycle 02:08.5 9
6 John Behrens Knobbe Martens IP Law 02:28.0 9
7 Garrett Follmuth Rebel West 03:08.0 9
8 Turner Conway Baghouse 03:26.9 9
9 Blake Wray Baghpuse/ Rock N Road 03:27.1 9
10 Lucas Rowton Team MBS 05:41.7 9
11 Alan Zinniker Team MBS 05:49.8 9
12 Matthew Noble 06:15.9 9
13 Thomas Fuller Cyclery USA 06:44.1 9
14 Matt Smith Big Orange Cycling 58:50.9 9
15 Gregory Goodwine SC Velo 00:58.8 8
16 Zach Limas Neighborhood Cyclery 01:15.3 8
17 Zeke Van rooyen Around the Cycle 03:40.0 8
18 Brent Franze Giant Bikes 04:12.5 8
19 Ben Goyette Team Dream Team 06:48.3 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ivan Fernandez 48:00.6 5
2 Patrick La petina Hand Ups Off-Road Project 48:30.6 5
3 Scott Wong 48:59.0 5
4 Indigo Pearson 49:16.2 5
5 Blue Kit 41:14.2 4
6 Eric Shadle Team Redlands 42:49.0 4
7 Unk 42:53.9 4
8 Unknown 43:22.6 4
9 Bj Hipskind 47:08.7 4
10 David Zaitz Team MBS 49:59.0 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Skyelan Hill 48:56.0 6
2 Caedan Aveling Redlands Homeschool 49:01.3 6
3 Chris Buonomo USC Cycling Club 43:06.7 5
4 Daniel Lozoya 43:45.3 5
5 Jeff Sayegh Exodux 43:49.5 5
6 Johnny Haygood 44:09.0 5
7 Jose Gonzalez Team Hammesaw 44:36.5 5
8 Bob Manning Cycley USA 44:53.0 5
9 Jesse Norton 45:17.3 5
10 Joshua Seipel 45:33.1 5
11 ? ? 46:39.2 5
12 Daili Shang 47:16.5 5
13 Lorenzo Lietti 47:57.9 5
14 Indigo Pearson 48:08.5 5
15 Bryan Doyle 48:30.3 5
16 Victor Garcia ROgue Nomad 49:05.8 5
16 Travis Reilly 48:58.8 5
18 Anthony Andrade 49:46.8 5
19 Ron Beachan 50:48.4 5
20 Steven Long Team Crash 51:01.4 5
21 Joe Kancavich 43:03.8 4
22 Brian Backman AMTR 51:31.8 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Tomin Knobbe Cycling 52:33.0 7
2 Roman Semenov Don's Bikes 52:57.4 7
3 Joe Bachmann Go Vegan 53:01.1 7
4 Carter Baker Velo Club La Grange 53:44.4 7
5 Steve Cuellar Stonehaus/ Trek team 53:48.6 7
6 David Larrabee Action Bikes 53:58.9 7
7 Benjamin Lauer Rebel West CX 54:15.2 7
8 Tyler Thorp Rico 54:34.6 7
9 Ricky Jensen 47:44.7 6
10 Brian Maclean Don's Bikes 47:49.0 6
11 Brett Cowan 48:13.1 6
12 Arin Escajeda Endo 48:23.1 6
13 Hernan Montenegro 48:27.0 6
14 Zachary Drake Rebel West 48:27.1 6
15 Adam Pacal Swami’s Cycling Club 48:47.8 6
16 Mitchell Werth Cosmos Factory 48:49.7 6
17 Ray Lee Big O 49:13.1 6
18 Andrew Elias Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 49:29.1 6
19 Zeke Van rooyen Around the Cycle 49:33.1 6
20 Oscar Ochoa-jimenez Lone Wolf 49:47.4 6
21 Jon Mcckintock 50:14.2 6
22 John Day Team HammersawCX 50:16.1 6
23 Grant Smith TEAM SoCalCross//Passion4Tri//Nuun 50:18.3 6
24 Julio David vega torres Don's Bikes 50:20.4 6
25 Riley Doyle 50:27.0 6
26 David Le Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 50:31.9 6
27 Eric Melanson CNSCC 50:34.1 6
28 Julian Paul UMBC 51:12.2 6
29 Patrick La petina Hand Ups Off-Road Project 51:36.1 6
30 Nico Smith Eliel Factory Kenda 51:41.4 6
31 Reid Case Urban South Racing 52:14.5 6
32 Brockton Smith 52:52.3 6
33 Reilly Carlton UCR Cycling 53:08.0 6
34 Gerry Duttweiler The TEAM SoCalCross 54:46.7 6
35 Jonas Woodruff 48:18.6 5
DNF Nick Brock Dos Llantas 36:37.2 4
DNF Alexander Endress VOZ 03:26.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Damian Riehl 42:11.9 5
2 John Behrens Knobbe Martens Cycling 42:30.3 5
3 Alex Teno Stonehaus Trek 42:52.9 5
4 Gregory Goodwine SC Velo 47:18.9 5
5 Jonathan Livesay TEAM MBS 48:33.1 5
6 Steve Cordero TEAM MBS 48:33.2 5
7 Jay Kwan The TEAM SoCalCross 42:59.1 4
8 Lucas Renton TEAM MBS 44:35.6 4
DNF William Zhang rebel west 14:40.5 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Eric Lau 43:14.3 5
2 Carter Baker Velo Club La Grange 43:29.4 5
3 Alex Medina Carefast 43:41.5 5
4 Treavor Matsushima Team MBS 44:10.2 5
5 Alexander Endress VOZ 44:30.1 5
6 Benjamin Lauer Rebel West CX 44:49.7 5
7 Ray Lee Big Orange Cycling 45:06.5 5
8 Roger Marquez Tres Leches 45:20.6 5
9 Rich Laflin Red Monkey Sports 45:48.2 5
10 Eric Gier Team Velocity 46:00.9 5
11 Grant Smith The TEAM SoCalCross 46:47.2 5
12 Al Garza 47:06.3 5
13 Reid Case Urban South Racing 48:56.7 5
14 Brian Zander Team Redlands 49:00.5 5
15 ? ? 42:28.2 4
16 Eric Melanson CNSCC 42:44.2 4
17 Nico Smith Eliel Factory Kenda 43:12.1 4
18 Jason Shanney Tres Leches 46:56.4 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Christina Probert Turner/ The Team 49:29.6 5
2 Diana Sjol SWAT 50:30.9 5
3 Stephanie Ortega PDQ Nomantix 42:38.8 4
4 Lynn Kennedy S.W.A.T. 44:14.6 4
5 Rhea Aldridge S.W.A.T. 45:18.5 4
6 ? ? 45:23.2 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Terra Kier-donovan Rebel West CX 50:24.3 6
2 Marilyne Faye Big Orange Cycling 52:51.9 6
3 Kim Jaya 45:22.8 5
4 Sue Donahugh G2 Bike 47:14.5 5
5 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 48:02.0 5
6 Vikki Appel SOC 49:39.1 5
7 Charlene Yarnell Veloce Santiago 52:02.1 5
8 Liesel Lemay 52:32.7 5
9 Elizabeth Young 52:50.6 5
10 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling 54:07.2 5
11 Tara Demarco Rebel West 44:35.1 4
12 Karlene Rahn Veloce Santiago 45:34.1 4
13 Isabelle Thompson TEAM MBS 46:59.2 4
14 Elise Traylor Southbay Wheelmen 48:49.5 4
15 Leticia Montanez Team MBS 48:51.3 4
16 Cheryl Hendrix 49:07.7 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Terra Kier-donovan Rebel West CX 39:40.8 5
2 Mckenzie Melcher The TEAM SoCalCross 40:06.5 5
3 Christina Probert Turner/ The TEAM 40:25.9 5
4 Diana Sjol S.W.A.T. 40:50.0 5
5 Wilhelmina Zuckerman Troupe Racing Co. 41:07.5 5
6 Adrienne Allegretti S.W.A.T. 41:11.5 5
7 Nicole Meichtry Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 41:42.1 5
8 Marilyne Faye Big Orange Cycling 41:54.9 5
9 Stephanie Ortega PDQ Romantix 44:29.0 5
10 Lynn Kennedy S.W.A.T. 46:34.8 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gemma Bachmann Team Vegan 41:48.9 5
2 Daili Shang La Grange 44:48.6 5
3 Mei Zhao Bicycle Tansit Systems / Bike Hub ( 45:44.9 5
4 Tamara Espinet S.W.A.T. 38:58.6 4
5 Olivia Lawson Knobbe Martens Cycling 41:51.2 4
6 Leticia Montanez Team MBS 46:25.5 4
DNF Amy Lauer Rebel West CX 10:31.0 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kelley Barsanti 40:55.9 4
2 Genna Mcmahon Velocity 41:07.9 4
3 Laura Denhan Team Redlands 45:16.3 4
4 Lauren Wooster Team Redlands 45:33.8 4
5 Kalisha Cowan Snake pit 45:40.8 4
6 Ursula Luciani The TEAM SoCalCross 49:41.5 4
7 Avery Wilmanns Echelon SBA 39:27.8 4
8 Lauren Halatek Team MBS 39:29.6 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zachary Ruzzin The TEAM SoCalCross 10:55.5 1
2 Ashton Lanza MONSTER MEDIA 10:57.9 1
3 Anthony Cuellar The TEAM SoCalCross 12:22.0 1
4 Finn Holman GS ANDAMO 12:28.7 1
5 Parker Carroll 19:34.8 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Autumn Luciani The TEAM SoCalCross 18:26.0 1
2 Brielle Mcmahon VELOCITY 18:25.1 1
3 Devon Jones-head DONS BICYCLES 19:06.9 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 3