Log In
MAD CX Cyclo-cross Series • Oct 14 2018
0
0
0
0
0
Drizzle, 55 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shaun Groat Crosstown Velo
2 Dominic Giannantonio
3 Colin Woods
4 Scott Smith
5 Gus Walker
6 Brayden Largent
7 Shaw Brown Boone Area Cyclists
8 Evan Schlank
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawson Sanders
2 Brad Yewer The Bike Shop
3 Jacob Gruzalski
4 John Smith
5 Benjamin Lightfoot
6 David Lehn Rogues Racing
7 Gregg Marland
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ophir Sefiha Crosstown Velo
2 S Austin walker iv
3 Dirk Pohlmann
4 Cris Bifaro
5 Brad Yewer The Bike Shop
6 Andy Glenn
7 Dwight Smith Tri-Cities Road Club
8 Jacob Gruzalski
9 Alan Lesage Cycle Haus Racing
10 Michael Lesmerises
11 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
12 John Switow
13 Rowbear Turdpen
14 Mike Patterson Tri-Cities Road Club
15 David Lehn Rogues Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brayden Largent
2 Isaac O'dell
3 Evan Schlank
4 Michael Thomas
5 Brad Davis
6 Josh Keller
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Nunez
2 Matt Owen
3 Jameson Simms MOAB Racing
4 Dwight Smith Tri-Cities Road Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Woods
2 Scott Smith
3 Michael Lesmerises
4 John Smith
5 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
6 Michael Johnson Clemson University
7 John Switow
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Wood
2 Caley Bowman
3 Marie Tutterow
4 Madison Jerominek
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Wood
2 Marie Tutterow
3 Madison Jerominek
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Keller
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Burlew
2 Abby Walker
3 Stephanie Cucaz OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cyclin
4 Kate Dietrich
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2