Log In
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross • Oct 21 2018
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
4.7
3.2
3.6
3.8
3.3
Clear, 42 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #ABDcx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
3.2
Moisture
3.6
Accel
3.8
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Shriver Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
3 Rory Jack Velosmith Bicycle Studio
4 Dan Teaters Team Wheel Sprocket
5 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
6 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
7 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
8 Nathan Knowles Asu Devo
9 Matthew Riley Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
10 Ray Nelson Tread Head Cycling
11 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA
12 Michael Page Plus One Cycling
13 Narayan Mahon Neff Cycle Service
14 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
15 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
16 Jim Maddock xXx Racing
17 Juan Gonzalez
18 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
19 Axel Voitik
20 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
21 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
22 Drew Priestgrochowski Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA
23 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
24 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
25 Zachary Weidenaar Mox Multisport
26 Sondre Skalleberg xXx Racing-Athletico
27 Yonatan Mascote
28 Benjamin Schlarman
29 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
DNF Diego Arana
DNF Michael Naughton
DNF Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
DNF Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Belgianwerkx
DNF Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
2 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
3 Craig Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
4 Beau Boggs
5 Kevin Richardson Mox Multisport
6 David Swanson Bike Haven Race Team
7 Ryan Giuliano Sammy's Racing
8 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
9 Shay Wright
10 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Chase Baraczek
12 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
13 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Jack Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
15 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
16 John Shull Pete's Garage Racing
17 Sondre Skalleberg xXx Racing-Athletico
18 Jerome Jeslis Spokes
19 Brian Bauer
20 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
21 Alex Roman
22 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling
23 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
24 Tom Brundige
25 Gregory Nash INTENT
26 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Elite p/b Main Street B
27 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
28 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
29 Greg Heck The Bonebell
30 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
31 Wally May Union Cycling Team
32 Sean Hayek
33 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
34 Aaron Smith
35 Mike Bacino
36 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
37 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
38 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
39 Zach Butler Trek Midwest Team
40 Josh Mckinney Trek Midwest Team
41 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
42 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross
43 Scott Sugent Spidermonkey Cycling
44 John Castro
45 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
46 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
47 Benjamin Schlarman
48 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
49 Nathan Troia Team Bicycle Heaven
50 Daniel Kurowski Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters
51 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
52 Chad Briggs Christiancycling St Louis
Finishers: Cat 3: 51   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bicycle Works
2 Andy Rossetto
3 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
4 Kris Wiatr
5 Matthew Parris Half Acre Cycling
6 Tom Lentz F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
7 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
8 Brian Parache xXx Racing
9 Benjamin Reynolds
10 Glenn Rischke Velosmith Bicycle Studio
11 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Mikus Abolinsabols
13 Richard Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
14 Michael Pero INTENT
15 Andrew Graham
16 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
17 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
18 Andrew Lucas Half Acre Cycling
19 Andrew Waggoner The Pony Shop
20 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
21 Reed Klaeser
22 Brent Baumann
23 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
24 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Gregory Kick PSIMET Racing
26 Gregory Carver
27 Kyle Suratte
28 Mike Godfrey Cycling Republic Racing Team
29 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team
30 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing
31 Derek Oberg F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
32 Jordan Morrell
33 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling
34 Michael Tedeschi
35 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
36 Tom Stutesman xXx Racing
37 Peter Britton PSIMET Racing
38 Matthew Young
39 Tony Hernandez
40 Collin Tillotson
41 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
42 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
43 Alex Speaker Velosmith Bicycle Studio
44 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
45 Kejuan Smith
46 Steve Kismohr
47 Brian Louis
48 Kyle Wills
49 Neil Hoffman Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters
50 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
51 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
52 Ryan Satterlee
53 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
54 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
55 Avery Young Team Veloz
56 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
57 Jon Crane PSIMET Racing
58 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
59 Mike Dobosiewicz Flatlandia Cycling Team
60 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
61 Cameron Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
62 Michael Gordon Alberto's Sport
63 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
64 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team
65 Douglas Bauer Plus One Cycling
66 Jon Mejdrich
67 Sachin Diwan PSIMET Racing
68 Torey Peterson
69 Erik Minalga ABD Cycling Club
70 Jeff Bernaeyge PSIMET Racing
71 Richard Zell Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
72 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
73 Doug Gerity
74 Peter Foradas
75 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
76 Gabriel Masiulis Half Acre Cycling
DNF Hubert Borowski
DNF Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
DNF Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 74   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikus Abolinsabols
2 Michael Goetz
3 Brent Baumann
4 Kris Wiatr
5 Charles Sonnenberg
6 Andrew Graham
7 Benjamin Reynolds
8 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing
9 Art Fessler Cycling Republic Racing Team
10 Alex Gralczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
11 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team
12 Roscoe Guagliardo
13 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
15 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Andrew Waggoner The Pony Shop
17 Peter Britton PSIMET Racing
18 Mike Godfrey Cycling Republic Racing Team
19 Tom Stutesman xXx Racing
20 Nathan Snydacker
21 Henry Branson
22 Collin Tillotson
23 Jordan Morrell
24 Gregory Carver
25 Matthew Young
26 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling
27 Keegan Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
28 Peter Hoffmann
29 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
30 David Platner
31 Patrik Kaufman Higher Gear
32 John Lee
33 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
34 Caleb Bernard
35 Michael Cauley Headwind Cycling
36 Aaron Stewart
37 Jake Lauing F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
38 Masaya Nakai
39 Sam Harris
40 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
41 Neil Hoffman Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters
42 Ryan Osullivan
43 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
44 Stuart Graham
45 Wade Courtney
46 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
47 Christopher Sopiarz
48 Jason Rice
49 Evan Arena The Chainlink
50 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
51 Robert Hocking Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
52 Adam Hart Klick Cycling
53 Andres Gutierrez Dirty Squirrels Racing
54 Julian Mejia
55 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing
56 Jon Crane PSIMET Racing
57 Mark Mitchell
58 Ryan Satterlee
59 Steven Miceli
60 Dj Fish
61 Benjamin Derico
62 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
63 Jacob Rapp
64 Andrew Sauder
65 Mike Tobin
66 Toan Tran Dirty Squirrels
67 Young Son PSIMET Racing
68 Herve Lavenant
69 Matt Clark
70 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
71 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
72 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
73 Stephen Wunrow
74 Tony Hernandez
75 Alexander Gordon
76 Todd Javorski UPB Cycling Club
77 Mike Chica
78 Joe Schultz Velosmith Bicycle Studio
79 Jesse Henning
80 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
81 Phil Johnson
82 Luke Rusznica INTENT
83 Jon Mejdrich
84 Adam Philips Blackstone Bikeworks
85 Peter Boberg
86 Anson Moran
87 Stephen Kamykowski Rapha Cycling Club
88 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
89 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
90 Alexander Mejia
91 Roy Domazlicky
92 Elijah Rodriguez
93 Gabriel Masiulis Half Acre Cycling
94 David Brandeis
95 Paul Hamaker Oswego Cyclery
96 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club
97 Dominic Rossetto
98 Robert Baisa Region Racing
99 Kenneth Johnson
100 Jose Bermea
101 Douglas Price The Chainlink
DNF Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Valdeman Ortiz Team Got Wind?
DNF Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 46   Cat 5: 41   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
2 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
3 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
4 David Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
5 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
6 John Whipple
7 Nick Amlot
8 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied
9 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
10 Frank Lofrano Rapha Cycling Club
11 Rick Schopp INTENT
12 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling
13 Philippe Lunardelli
14 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
15 John Castro
16 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
17 Mike Beebe
18 Matt Holt Union Cycling Team
19 Andrew Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
20 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
22 Jess Riefe
23 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
24 Bradley Majors
25 David Salzman
26 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
27 Elmantas Rimsa UPB Cycling
28 Sean Seamon INTENT
29 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
30 Barry Batson
31 Andrew Kirkwood
32 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
33 Erik Minalga ABD Cycling Club
34 Thomas Nevills Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
35 Matthew Mcdowell Morning Bird Studio
36 Mark Wilson The Chainlink
37 Patrick Jenkins
38 Jason Para Cycle-Smart
39 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
40 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
41 Jordan Rickard
42 Timothy Hejny
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
2 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
3 Jw Miller Norco/Trail This Bicycle Shop
4 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
5 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
6 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop
7 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
8 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
9 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
10 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
11 Tim Doelman The Weather Channel
12 Jostein Alvestad Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters
13 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
14 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
15 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop
16 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
17 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
18 Martin Coffey
19 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
20 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
21 Ryszard Szczepaniak Tlen
22 Richard Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
23 Kristopher Hartner Bonkers Cycling
24 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
25 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
26 Mark Nowack PSIMET Racing
27 Alfred Bryant Union Cycling Team
28 Richard Prodans
29 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
30 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
31 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling
32 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
33 Dan Mallek
34 Roger Knight
35 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
36 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
37 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
38 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
39 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
40 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club
41 Mark Misicko INTENT
42 Paolo Urizar The Bonebell
43 Andrew Stover The Pony Shop
44 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling
45 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
46 Randy Koren
47 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club
48 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
49 Tim Oneil The Pony Shop
50 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
51 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
52 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
53 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
54 Darryn Faulkner
55 Brian Louis
56 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
57 Ludwik Hajnos Tatry Bike Club
58 Brett Dightman
59 Kevin Mccann Tower Racing
60 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
61 Brendan Kevenides Bike Law Cycling Club
62 Ken Wink
63 John Mahr
64 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
65 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
66 Dan Brennan Sammy's Racing
67 Steve Calcaterra UPB Cycling
68 William Mcdade
69 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
70 Ben Connor
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Shull Pete's Garage Racing
2 Robert Downs
3 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
4 Christopher Berge
5 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
6 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
7 Tedd Jacobson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
8 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
9 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
10 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
11 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
12 Jeff Sympson
13 Pj Braun Fiets Club Flahute
14 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
15 Scott Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
16 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team
17 Dave Eckel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
18 Vincent Boyer
19 Martin Tepoele
20 Reid Montgomery Garner Bicycle Club
21 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 Scott Sugent Spidermonkey Cycling
23 Timm Jacobson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
24 Scott Ross
25 Alex Derderian
26 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
27 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
28 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
29 Daniel Lauderback F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
30 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
31 Craig Mckenzie INTENT
32 Albert Weigel F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
33 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
34 Tom Carlson Sammy's Racing
35 Voytek Glinkowski Polish Slavic Fcu International C
36 Robert Berg Tower Racing
37 Charlie Saxe
38 Richard Lazar
39 Michael Kurtz
40 Michael Lavery
41 Jeffrey Shepard xXx Racing
42 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
43 Oliver Clements Colavita Racing Inc.
44 Julian Coupland F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
45 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
46 Ron Sloan
DNF Paul Castellvi INTENT
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA
2 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Drew Priestgrochowski Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA
4 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
5 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
6 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
7 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Belgianwerkx
8 Ty Kurth Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
9 Greg Heck The Bonebell
10 Dan Szymanski
11 John Kingry Mox Multisport
12 Ryan Cooper
13 Aaron Smith
14 Kyle Baroni Half Acre Cycling
15 Philippe Lunardelli
16 Marcus Delgado Mox Multisport
17 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
18 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
19 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
20 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
21 Kyle Suratte
22 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike
23 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
24 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling
25 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
26 Nathan Snydacker
27 Michael Tedeschi
28 Joshua Arends Comrade Cycles Racing
29 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
30 Juan Gonzalez
31 Randy Koren
32 Jason Rice
33 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
34 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
35 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
36 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
37 John Alcantara Bodabodanyc
38 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
39 Andrew Kirkwood
40 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike
41 Timothy Hejny
42 Michael Whitaker
DNF Martin Coffey
DNF Andrew Lucas Half Acre Cycling
DNF Vincent Boyer
DNF Rick Schopp INTENT
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
2 Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes
3 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bicycle Works
4 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
5 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
6 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
7 Sam Cummins
8 Konrad Kosuge
9 Alex Gralczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
10 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
11 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
12 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
13 Keegan Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
14 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling
15 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
16 Finn Stover The Pony Shop
17 Kejuan Smith
18 David Decker Sammy's Racing
19 Jake Lauing F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
20 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel
21 Katherine Schafer PSIMET Racing
22 Adam Grimm
23 Sam Bradford Sammy's Racing
24 Julian Mejia
25 Brashaon Butler Blackstone Bike Works
26 Terrance Mcdonald Blackstone Bike Works
27 Tessa Brennan Sammy's Racing
28 Domonique Montagano
DNF Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell
DNF Chase Calcaterra UPB Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
2 Colin Knowles Asu Junior Development
3 Will Knowles Asu Junior Development
4 Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel
5 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
6 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club
7 Max Garwick
8 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
9 George Swinand The Pony Shop
10 William Spende Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
11 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
12 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
13 Henri Zigmont The Pony Shop
14 Nate Mckillop Sammy's Racing
15 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
16 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
17 Leo Stover The Pony Shop
18 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
19 Roland Connelly
20 Caroline Theis
21 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
22 Chase Brennan Sammy's Racing
23 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
24 Dylan Franada Sammy's Racing
25 Danielle Szymanski
26 Rowan Schindler The Pony Shop
27 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop
28 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop
29 Carter Smott PSIMET Racing
30 Julia Kremer Sammy's Racing
31 Isabella Moore Rapha Cycling Club
32 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
33 Aubrey Hosey UPB Cycling Club
34 Isaac Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
35 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club
36 Rylan Nowack
37 Jospeh Mckillop Sammy's Racing
38 Erick Smith
39 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling
40 Claudia Theis
41 Henry Lloyd UPB Cycling
42 Piper Letak Spin Doctors Cyclewerks Cx
43 Henry Antoniewicz
44 Henry Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
45 Hayden Calcagno Sammy's Racing
46 Griffen Smott PSIMET Racing
47 Jack Berube The Pony Shop
48 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop
49 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop
50 Jacob Mckillop Sammy's Racing
51 Julianna Mckillop Sammy's Racing
52 Conner Lentz F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
53 Elvis Rimsa UPB Cycling Club
54 Jackson Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
55 Caden Cooper
56 Marc Gurson The Pony Shop
57 Milo Porter The Pony Shop
58 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop
59 Leo Antoniewicz
60 Zoe Connelly UPB Cycling Club
61 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
62 Emery Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
63 Madison Miles
64 Iris Lloyd UPB Cycling
DNF Rylan Franada Sammy's Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 49   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Strigel
2 Maria Larkin The Call Up p/b Bike Law
3 Sydney Guagliardo
4 Anne Mayer Trek Midwest Team
5 April Beard Trek Midwest Team
6 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
7 Alicia Prusinski
8 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
9 Courtney Tanner
10 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
11 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling Club
12 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
13 Lauren Wissman
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Reece Spidermonkey Cycling
2 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
3 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
4 Lorraine Ciofani Force Power Racing
5 Elizabeth Franczyk Palomino American Cyclocross
6 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
7 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
8 Lauren Matricardi Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Kristina Caudle BFF Bikes
10 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing
11 Sunniva Kessenich
12 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing
13 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team
14 Dianna Reiger-Roberts
15 Kimberly Stover The Pony Shop
16 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
17 Laura Shields BFF Bikes
18 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
19 Arianna Schafer
20 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson INTENT
21 Megan Sybeldon Conemaugh Women?ts Racing
22 Mara Baltabols Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Melissa Zammit INTENT
24 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross
25 Michele Underwood Mox Multisport
26 Leah Barry BFF Bikes
27 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling
28 Courtney Javorski UPB Cycling
29 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling
DNF Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing
DNF Maryann Sedor INTENT
DNF Claudia Reyestodd
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dianna Reiger-Roberts
2 Melissa Zammit INTENT
3 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson INTENT
5 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross
6 Cassie Santana
7 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
8 Molly Kavanaugh
9 Theia Friestedt Velosmith Bicycle Studio
10 Amanda Depalma-gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
11 Anna Affias
12 Anna Henschel The Chainlink
13 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club
15 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling
16 Margaret Mcgill BFF Bikes
17 Carlin Henikoff The Pony Shop
18 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
19 Laura Kauth F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
20 Natalie Margot miller
21 Babs Owca Half Acre Cycling
22 K Maddelein Vision Quest
23 Lilette Ramos BFF
24 Dawn Calcagno Sammy?ts Racing
25 Kristin Zarr
26 Jacqueline Wunrow
27 Jessica Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
28 Christine Brennan Sammy's Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
2 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
3 Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing
4 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team
5 Laura Shields BFF Bikes
6 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Claudia Reyestodd
DNF Christine Tejada
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3