Log In
SM i Cykelcross 2018 • Jan 14 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, -1 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Pierre Stjernman CK Master 38:39:00 0
2 Axel Wannerskog Göteborgs CK 39:01:00 22
3 Jonathan Starke Göteborgs CK 39:06:00 27
4 Erik Karlsson-landén CK Master 39:45:00 +1:06
5 Niclas Haslum CK La Chemise 40:29:00 +1:50
6 John Midelf Specialized Concept Store 40:39:00 +2:00
7 Rikard Runnberg CK Barriär 41:01:00 +2:22
8 David Höglund Östra Aros CK 41:30:00 +2:51
9 Roger Nord Göteborgs CK 41:39:00 +3:00
10 Andreas Nordberg CK Wänershof 42:03:00 +3:24
11 Ola Ekström CK Barriär 42:23:00 +3:44
12 Carl-fredrik Johansson Highland Cycling Club 43:44:00 +5:05
13 Erik Eriksson Upsala CK 45:09:00 +6:30
14 Johan Eriksson 338 Småland 46:39:00 +8:00
15 Fredrik Malthe CK Barriär 47:30:00 +8:51
16 Robin Vesterberg Upsala CK 48:18:00 +9:39
17 Erik Skinnari Borås CA 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mathias Karlsson Göteborgs CK 38:11:00 0
2 Hans Mård För. Cykloteket Racing Team 39:45:00 +1:34
3 Mikael Kippilä Järfälla CK 40:05:00 +1:54
4 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport 40:23:00 +2:12
5 Tommy Evaldsson Kvänums IF 40:55:00 +2:44
6 Christian Albihn Göteborgs CK 41:19:00 +3:08
7 Mats Berntsson CK Master 41:58:00 +3:47
8 Anders Ljungblad AXA Sports Club 42:03:00 +3:52
9 Mats Allerstrand För. Cykloteket Racing Team 42:08:00 +3:57
10 Mattias Thyr Jönköpings 42:33:00 +4:22
11 Ola Svensson Partille 43:56:00 +5:45
12 Tonie Olsson Mölndals 44:08:00 +5:57
13 Mattias Brockmark Göteborgs CK 44:12:00 +6:01
14 Frans Sjöblom Göteborgs CK 44:16:00 +6:05
15 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 44:43:00 +6:32
16 Andreas Olin CK C4 44:59:00 +6:48
17 Salvador Rincon amat Upsala CK 46:01:00 +7:50
18 Björn Rundström Tyresö CK 46:39:00 +8:28
19 Mikael Strand Kvänums IF 47:16:00 +9:05
20 Mathias Reman Göteborgs CK 47:32:00 +9:21
21 Johan Zetterström Spårvägen CF 47:55:00 +9:44
22 Johan Andersson Specialized Concept Store
DNF Magnus Alexandersson Specialized Concept Store
Finishers: Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stefan Carlsson Falu CK 41:27:00 0
2 Jan Jakobsson Norbergs CK 41:43:00 16
3 Tony Helmersson Upsala CK 42:11:00 44
4 Roger Östlund Tullinge SK 43:20:00 +1:53
5 Patrik Lindroth CK Wänershof 43:42:00 +2:15
6 Peter Sanftleben Uddevalla CK 44:25:00 +2:58
7 Mikael Forsby CK Masters 44:39:00 +3:12
8 Björn Drakenward För. Cykloteket Racing Team 44:41:00 +3:14
9 Per Gustavsson CK Masters 46:03:00 +4:36
10 Martin Backström Fredrikshofs IF CK 46:23:00 +4:56
11 Håkan Premberg CK C4 46:51:00 +5:24
12 Lars Nilsson Åstorps CK 47:08:00 +5:41
13 Peter Rörfors Tullinge SK 47:52:00 +6:25
14 Stefan Ek Södertälje CK 50:26:00 +8:59
DNF Walter Gabrijelcic Aktivitus Sports Club
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Paul Greijus Tullinge SK 30:11:00 0
2 Ville Merlöv Åstorps CK 30:25:00 14
3 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs CA 30:47:00 36
4 Olle Johnsson MTB Täby 30:53:00 42
5 Acke Dahlblom CK Bure 31:03:00 52
6 Maximilian Andersson Borås CA 32:50:00 +2:39
7 Vigor Aastrup MTB Täby 33:03:00 +2:52
8 Isac Morberg Västerås CK 33:18:00 +3:07
9 Tim Berntsson CK Master 34:17:00 +4:06
10 Rasmus Lindén CK Master 34:34:00 +4:23
11 Malte Östling CK Master 34:50:00 +4:39
12 Oskar Revelj Uddevalla CK 34:52:00 +4:41
13 Theo Evaldsson Kvänums IF 36:08:00 +5:57
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Viktor Lindquist Kolmårdens MTB 37:28:00 0
2 Oscar Lind Uddevalla CK 37:36:00 8
3 Lukas Vernersson Mölndals CK 37:55:00 27
4 Erik Zälle Skövde CK 38:56:00 +1:28
5 Viggo Karlsson Varbergs MTB Club 38:59:00 +1:31
6 Carl Kagevi Tullinge SK 39:59:00 +2:31
7 Filip Mård Tullinge SK 40:22:00 +2:54
8 Casper Johansson Varbergs MTB Club 40:33:00 +3:05
9 Joel Warrén MTB Täby 41:21:00 +3:53
10 Samuel Örnborg Varbergs MTB Club 41:35:00 +4:07
11 Gustav Thompson Mölndals CK 41:51:00 +4:23
12 Eric Pedersen CK Bure 42:02:00 +4:34
13 Jakob Söderqvist Sundsvallscyklisterna 44:18:00 +6:50
14 Kevin Törnblad Uddevalla CK 45:26:00 +7:58
DNF Elias Lindén CK Master
DNF Jonathan Fransén MTB Täby
Finishers: Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anna Persson Staffanstorp CK 47:32:00 0
2 Anna Eriksmo Staffanstorp CK 49:04:00 +1:32
3 Jessica Bengtsson Staffanstorp CK 49:14:00 +1:42
4 Moa Johansson Giro Cycle Club 54:34:00 +7:02
5 Camilla Mård Tullinge SK 56:51:00 +9:19
6 Carina Börjesson Åstorps CK
7 Anneli Persson CK Master 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tilda Hylén Falu CK 31:20:00 0
2 Agnes Abrahamsson CK Master 33:26:00 +2:06
3 Tove Dandenell CK Master 33:59:00 +2:39
4 Ella Johansson Varbergs MTB Club 35:36:00 +4:16
5 Tilde Evaldsson Kvänums IF 37:43:00 +6:23
6 Tilde Lindström MTB Täby 38:39:00 +7:19
7 Thea Härdelin MTB Täby 1 Lap
DNF Annie Johansson Varbergs MTB Club
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lia Jenhagen Sundsvallscyklisterna 46:24:00 0
2 Felicia Andersson CK Master 46:59:00 35
3 Iza Härdelin MTB Täby 47:27:00 +1:03
4 Elsa Strand 55:23:00 +8:59
5 Ellen Gustafsson Motala AIF 55:54:00 +9:30
6 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala 1 Lap
7 Thilde Helgelin CK Ringen 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 7