Log In
Fall Cross • Oct 7 2018
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Adams 1:11:52
2 Mike Flowers 1:14:01
3 Michael Lackey 1:23:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Mccord Six26 Cycling 1:05:09
2 James Philen 1:07:30
3 Hardwick Gregg Infinity Cycling Team 1:09:03
4 Bernd Greimel Queen City Cycles 1:10:54
5 Felix Foret 1:15:54
6 Terry Jacks 1:17:41
7 Michael Pocus Independent 1:12:30
DNF Martin Mootz
DNF David Lansden
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan C mahy Independent 1:07:31
2 Daniel Earnest Independent 1:08:44
3 David Sanders Independent 1:09:18
4 John Anderson 1:12:45
5 Drew Golson Six26 Cycling 1:13:24
6 Joel Bozeman Independent 1:14:42
7 Todd Bright Independent 1:15:03
8 Carson Legg Independent 1:20:33
9 Joshua Waldrop Independent 1:20:54
10 Matt Butler MOVEDADDY.COM/www.podiumfinishnutri 1:22:49
11 Daren Flayne 1:25:49
12 James Mcdanal Independent 1:25:53
13 Lowell Stone Twin Six 1:11:10
14 Geoff Leonard 1:12:34
15 Dave Crain 1:15:39
16 Ryan Reardon Independent 1:25:15
17 Caleb Jarrard 1:18:52
DNF James Philen Independent
DNF Dustin Dew Independent
DNF Mitchell Mcintosh Independent
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Sullivan 0:54:15
2 Kameron Woolverton Independent 1:01:43
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Mcdanal Independent 0:55:21
2 Carmine Miller 0:56:44
3 Connor Creighton Independent 0:57:55
4 Caleb Jarrard Independent 1:06:21
5 Brayden Butler 0:46:13
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Mccord Six26 Cycling 0:44:51
2 Travis Sherman MOVEDADDY.COM/www.podiumfinishnutri 0:46:35
3 Bernd Greimel Queen City Cycles 0:46:56
4 Matt Butler MOVEDADDY.COM/www.podiumfinishnutri 0:57:13
DNF Mack Lewis
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felix Foret Bike Link Racing / Ergo Science 0:47:45
2 Tim Keith Independent 0:49:50
3 Christopher Keith Six26 Cycling 0:50:26
4 Merrill Smith MOVEDADDY.COM/www.podiumfinishnutri 0:51:20
5 Daniel Askren GodSpeed Racing p/b ST3 Cycling 0:53:04
6 Dan Dohmen Independent 0:55:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hardwick Gregg Infinity Cycling Team 0:49:42
2 Taylor Dawson Independent 0:53:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Greenway Independent 0:42:48
2 Chris Grenert Six26 Cycling 0:52:25
3 Greg Garrard 0:55:44
4 Will Long 1:01:13
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom 1:08:23
2 Beth Hollingsworth SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth 1:10:47
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roxanne Smith 1:15:04
2 Angie Bartlett 1:15:09
3 Abby Winther Independent 1:27:44
4 Addie Lewis 1:08:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Motlow Independent 0:57:22
2 Sara Walker Steel City She 0:41:18
3 Deanna Steele Independent 0:44:34
4 Mary Mcwhirter Independent 0:55:59
DNF Addie Lewis
DNF Angie Bartlett
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2