Log In
Twilight Cyclocross Race 1 • Sep 4 2018
Race uploaded by Micah Sardell csv | json
6.5
1
1
2.5
5
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.5
Beers
1
Moisture
1
Accel
2.5
Tech
5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Bailey
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beck Marshall
2 Edward Pierpont
3 Eli Cline
4 Kade Anderson
5 Darcie Henley
6 Corbin Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS
7 Tristan Bell
8 Edward Hibbard
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Henley
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene
2 Maikey Lopera
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob English English Cycles
2 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
3 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS
4 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS
5 Blaine Zumwalt
6 James Murez
7 John Lazur
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Perry Lund
2 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
3 Dave Metz
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club
2 Mark Lipchick
3 Rick Gregory
4 Adam Tate Eugene Velo Racing
5 Loren Russell
6 Scott Damon Hutch's Eugene
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Beard 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Mcbride
2 Max Ritzow PDX TI
3 Sean Wilson
4 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
5 Luke Demoe
6 Sam Schartz
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Marean
2 Eric Mckinley
3 Nathan Villiger
4 Dwan Shepard
5 Andrew Pardi
6 Issac Johnson
7 Jeff Reynolds Bicycleway.com/OPS
8 Chris Butler
9 Jeff Gepper
10 Aaron Bailey
11 David Reitan
12 Bryce Bierwirth
13 Jason Thurber
14 Isaac Navarro-mendoza
15 Cody Grater
16 Jared Hass
17 James Garner
18 Dominic Paris
19 Jordan Honer
20 Joseph Diterlizzi
DNF Noah Haworth
DNF Okon Udosenata
DNF Doug Bowman
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
2 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
3 Billy Truelove
4 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS
5 Sal Collura
6 Brian Sorensen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Squires CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
2 Emily Fisken
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
2 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
3 Allison Bridgewater
4 Kat Hampton
5 Senna Towner
6 Leslie Thomas
7 Shannon Sardell
DNF Maureen Sweda-eldridge
Finishers: Cat ?: 8