Log In
El CinCXo de Pumpo • Oct 13 2018
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 44 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle
2 Matthew Dawson The Cyclery
3 William Perry Bloomington Cycle
DNF Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Walters Bloomington Cycle
2 Scott Fredrickson Bushwhacker
3 Mark Fetzer Bloomington Cycle
4 Matthew Roeleveld Spoked Bikes
5 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood University
6 Thomas Wallace Bloomington Cycle
7 Andrew Young Spin City Racing
8 Daniel Brewer Spoked Bikes
9 Chaz Legrand Bike and Hike Charlston
10 Jody Dwiggins The Cyclery
11 David Mahaffey Spin City Racing
12 Eli Molloy The Cyclery
13 Matt Hartman Spoked Bikes
14 Mike Naylor Spoked Bikes
15 Art Hess Wild Card Cycling
16 Ryan edwards Bertrand Bloomington Cycle
17 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Lockhause
2 Robert Colombo
3 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
4 Thomas Palazzolo The Cyclery
5 Andrew Moody
6 Keith Buescher Triple X Athletico
7 Joe Cawein Momentum Racing
8 Larry Crowley Wheel Fast
9 Scott Sievers
10 Bruce Eidson
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gomes Lindenwood University
2 Neil Fortner Wild Card Cycling
3 Anthony Dust The Cyclery
4 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood University
5 Thomas Wallace Bloomington Cycle
6 Matthew Dawson The Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grady Hagedorn
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle
2 Michael Hills Wheel Fast
3 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle
4 William Perry Bloomington Cycle
5 Alfonso Reyes TWC
6 David Hagedorn
7 Travis Schroll Wheel Fast
8 Art Hess Wild Card Cycling
9 Scott Sievers
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
2 Austin Gomes Lindenwood University
3 Shay Wright Central Junior Cycling
4 Anthony Dust The Cyclery
5 Neil Fortner Wild Card Cycling
6 Bryce Walters Bloomington Cycle
7 Kyle Lockhause
8 Andrew Lister The Cyclery
9 Travis Schroll Wheel Fast
10 Matthew Roeleveld Spoked Bikes
11 Daniel Brewer Spoked Bikes
12 Matt Hartman Spoked Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jody Dwiggins The Cyclery
2 Tom Harp The Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Vermann Billy Goat Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions
2 Darla Ahlert Bily Goat Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Vermann Billy Goat Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions
2 Darla Ahlert Bily Goat Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1