Log In
Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross • Oct 14 2018
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
4.8
3.9
4.7
4.3
3.1
Partly Cloudy, 51 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #carpenterCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
3.9
Moisture
4.7
Accel
4.3
Tech
3.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Jack Rapha Cycling Club
2 Cole House
3 Dan Teaters Team Wheel Sprocket
4 Kyle Russ Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
6 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
7 Matthew Riley Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
8 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
9 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA
10 Nathan Knowles Asu Devo
11 Aaron Beebe Bissell-Abg-Giant
12 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
13 John Cuervo INTENT
14 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
15 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
16 Jim Maddock xXx Racing
17 Juan Gonzalez
18 Drew Priestgrochowski Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA
19 Ray Nelson Tread Head Cycling
20 Michael Page Plus One Cycling
21 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
22 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
23 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Belgianwerkx
24 Matthew Kelley Beverly Bike
25 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
26 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
27 James Holmes L5 Racing
28 Jason Kloptowsky
29 Shane Feehery
30 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
31 Peter Chrapkowski
32 Alexander Costano
33 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
34 Kyle Baroni Half Acre Cycling
DNF Willem Conradie
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
2 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
3 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
4 Kevin Richardson Mox Multisport
5 Craig Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
6 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
7 Brian Bauer
8 Jakub Cychowski Palomino American Cyclocross
9 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing
10 Zachary Weidenaar Mox Multisport
11 David Swanson Bike Haven Race Team
12 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
13 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
14 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
15 John Shull Pete'S Garage Racing
16 Ty Kurth Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
17 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
18 Tom Brundige
19 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
20 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
21 Gregory Nash INTENT
22 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
23 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
24 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
25 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
26 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
27 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
28 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
29 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
30 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Elite p/b Main Street B
31 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
32 Aaron Smith
33 Grant Wiersum
34 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
35 Josh Mckinney Trek Midwest Team
36 Christian Walding Palomino American Cyclocross
37 Shawn Stafford
38 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
39 Alicia Prusinski
40 Richard Prodans
41 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
42 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
43 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yonatan Mascote
2 Andy Rossetto
3 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
4 Alex Roman
5 Hubert Borowski
6 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Benjamin Reynolds
8 Melroy Holzhauer
9 Mikus Abolinsabols
10 Dan Charleston
11 Michael Pero INTENT
12 Tom Lentz F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
13 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing
14 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
15 Larry Gelwix Velosmith Bicycle Studio
16 Ross Handler
17 Brian Parache xXx Racing
18 Andrew Waggoner The Pony Shop
19 David Belknap
20 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
21 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bike Works
22 Kris Wiatr
23 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
24 Collin Tillotson
25 Brent Baumann
26 Matthew Parris Half Acre Cycling
27 Derek Oberg F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
28 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling
29 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
30 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
31 Mike Godfrey Cycling Republic Racing Team
32 Gregory Kick PSIMET Racing
33 Gregory Carver
34 Avery Young Team Veloz
35 Chris Brown
36 Doug Herrick
37 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
38 Michael Tedeschi
39 Jordan Morrell
40 Alex Speaker Velosmith Bicycle Studio
41 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
42 Marcin Czaicki
43 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing
44 Peter Kamar Lifeline Racing Team
45 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
46 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
47 Tony Hernandez
48 Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
49 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
50 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
51 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
52 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
53 Ryan Satterlee
54 Steve Kismohr
55 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
56 Peter Foradas
57 Rory Polk Dirty Squirrels Cycling Team
58 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
59 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
60 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
61 Keith Bryant
62 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
63 Kyle Millns INTENT
64 Michael Gordon Alberto's Sport
65 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
66 Phillip Means
67 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team
68 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
69 Cameron Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
70 Andrew Lulis Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
71 Jon Mejdrich
72 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
73 Sachin Diwan PSIMET Racing
74 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
75 Douglas Bauer Plus One Cycling
76 Jeff Bernaeyge PSIMET Racing
77 Doug Gerity
78 Mark Wilson The Chainlink
79 Gabriel Masiulis Half Acre Cycling
DNF Reed Klaeser
DNF Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 78   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yonatan Mascote
2 Michael Goetz
3 Alex Roman
4 Mikus Abolinsabols
5 Roscoe Guagliardo
6 Charles Sonnenberg
7 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Reed Klaeser
9 Ross Handler
10 Richard Whelan PSIMET Racing
11 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
12 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing
13 Brent Baumann
14 Mike Godfrey Cycling Republic Racing Team
15 Andrew Waggoner The Pony Shop
16 Andres Gutierrez Dirty Squirrels Racing
17 Art Fessler Cycling Republic Racing Team
18 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
19 Aaron Davis
20 Michael Cauley Headwind Cycling
21 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Andrew Lucas Half Acre Cycling
23 Tom Stutesman xXx Racing
24 Nathan Snydacker
25 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
26 Ryan Osullivan
27 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
28 Henry Branson
29 Sam Harris
30 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing
31 Jordan Morrell
32 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
33 Kris Wiatr
34 Doug Herrick
35 Sam Cummins
36 Caleb Bernard
37 Alex Gralczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
38 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling
39 Peter Hoffmann
40 Collin Tillotson
41 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
42 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
43 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
44 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
45 Adam Hart Klick Cycling
46 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
47 Christopher Sopiarz
48 Tony Hernandez
49 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
50 John Lee
51 Jake Lauing F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
52 Ryan Satterlee
53 Patrick Cerone
54 Sung rak Yun
55 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
56 Rory Polk Dirty Squirrels Cycling Team
57 Aaron Stewart
58 Patrik Kaufman Higher Gear
59 Cory Pittman
60 Masaya Nakai
61 Evan Arena The Chainlink
62 Josh Menke
63 Mark Mitchell
64 Michael Gnutek
65 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
66 Andrew Sauder
67 Stuart Graham
68 Brian Louis
69 Kent Aguilar
70 Steven Miceli
71 Herve Lavenant
72 Jeremey Wade Erik'S Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
73 David Pohlmeier Cycling Republic
74 Eric Jensen
75 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing
76 Robert Hocking Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
77 John Guido Plus One Cycling
78 Julian Mejia
79 Dj Fish
80 Benjamin Derico
81 Matt Clark
82 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
83 Kurt Schabell
84 Cameron Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
85 Phillip Means
86 Rossi James
87 Alexander Gordon
88 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
89 Jon Mejdrich
90 Joe Schultz Velosmith Bicycle Studio
91 Jesse Henning
92 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
93 Phil Johnson
94 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
95 Gabriel Masiulis Half Acre Cycling
96 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
97 Ivan Tate
98 Evan Santiago West Town Bikes
99 Alek Czernobil
100 Mike Chica
101 Douglas Price The Chainlink
102 Aras Tijunelis
103 Alexander Mejia
104 Matthew Carlin Lifestyle Cycle 1%Er
105 Henry Dumas
106 Jose Bermea
107 David Brandeis
108 Zach Hazen
109 Martin Sarano Chainlink
110 Robert Baisa Region Racing
111 Kenneth Johnson
112 Dominic Rossetto
113 Benz Derrick
114 Brian Maslouski
115 Steve Hildebrandt
DNF Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 50   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
2 David Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
3 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
4 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
5 Robert Gordon
6 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
7 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
8 Jeff Conrad
9 Nick Amlot
10 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
11 John Castro
12 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
13 Frank Lofrano Rapha Cycling Club
14 Craig Bryant Union Cycling Team
15 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
16 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling
17 Philippe Lunardelli
18 Matt Holt Union Cycling Team
19 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
20 Johnathan Crawford Union Cycling Team
21 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
22 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
23 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
24 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
25 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team
26 Jess Riefe
27 Rick Schopp INTENT
28 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
29 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
30 David Salzman
31 Gregory Carver
32 Teodoro Ramos
33 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
34 Gene Flanagan
35 Sean Seamon INTENT
36 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
37 Peter Gray
38 Elmantas Rimsa UPB Cycling
39 Erik Minalga ABD Cycling Club
40 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
41 Andrew Kirkwood
42 Jason Para Cycle-Smart
43 Timothy Hejny
44 Andrzej Nowakowski
45 Justin Andrews Unattached
46 Jordan Rickard
47 Anson Moran
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop
2 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
3 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
4 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
5 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
6 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
7 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop
8 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
9 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
10 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
11 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
12 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
13 John Lirette Ben's Cycle Team p/b: Milwaukee Bic
14 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
15 Martin Coffey
16 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
17 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
18 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
19 Brian Kwak
20 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
21 Richard Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
22 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
23 Christopher Zigmont SRAM Factory
24 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
25 Alfred Bryant Union Cycling Team
26 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
27 Angel Pavon
28 Ryszard Szczepaniak Tlen
29 Richard Prodans
30 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
31 Chernoh Sesay
32 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
33 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
34 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
35 Mark Misicko
36 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club
37 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
38 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
39 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
40 Roger Knight
41 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling
42 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
43 Randy Koren
44 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Club
45 Kristopher Hartner Bonkers Cycling
46 Juan Gonzalez
47 Ben Connor
48 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
49 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
50 Greg Spende
51 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club
52 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
53 Peter Kamar Lifeline Racing Team
54 Jeffrey Hansen
55 Ludwik Hajnos
56 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
57 Brendan Kevenides Bike Law Cycling Club
58 Kevin Mccann Tower Racing
59 Patrick Jenkins
60 Darryn Faulkner
61 Ken Wink
62 Robert Schrank Type One United
63 Patrick Cunniffe
64 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
65 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell
DNF Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Shull Pete'S Garage Racing
2 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
3 Robert Downs
4 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
5 Christopher Berge
6 Scott Ross
7 Robert Garner Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
8 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
9 Jeff Sympson
10 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
11 Scott Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
12 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
13 Scott Sugent Spidermonkey Cycling
14 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
15 Reid Montgomery Garner Bicycle Club
16 Alex Derderian
17 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
18 John Bucksbaum
19 Mark Mcneill Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
20 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
22 Craig Mckenzie INTENT
23 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
24 Daniel Lauderback F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
25 Robert Berg Tower Racing
26 Martin Tepoele
27 James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
28 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
29 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
30 Charlie Saxe
31 Carlson Thomas
32 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
33 Michael Kurtz
34 Albert Weigel F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
35 Chris Brown
36 Richard Lazar
37 Gary Merideth Heckawee
38 Michael Lavery
39 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
40 Glenn Gesell
41 David Nutt Sasquatch Squadron
42 Ron Sloan
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
2 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
3 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 Jason Kloptowsky
5 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Belgianwerkx
6 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
7 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
8 Ty Kurth Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
9 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
10 Drew Priestgrochowski Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA
11 Newt Cole Morning Bird Studio
12 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
13 Sean Kennedy Great Dane Velo Club Gdvc
14 Rick Schopp INTENT
15 Grant Wiersum
16 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
17 Martin Coffey
18 Philippe Lunardelli
19 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA
20 Kyle Baroni Half Acre Cycling
21 Peter Chrapkowski
22 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
23 John Neal PSIMET Racing
24 Dan Szymanski
25 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team
26 Aaron Smith
27 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
28 David Belknap
29 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
30 Dan Charleston
31 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
32 Dwayne Richmond
33 Joshua Arends Comrade Cycles Racing
34 Nathan Snydacker
35 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
36 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
37 Matt Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team
38 Brian Lewis-jones
39 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
40 Andrew Lucas Half Acre Cycling
41 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling
42 Michael Tedeschi
43 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
44 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
45 Randy Koren
46 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
47 Kevin Bodkin
48 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
49 Shane Mcquillan
50 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
51 Mark Smith
52 Andrew Guentner
53 Barry Batson
54 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
55 Andrew Kirkwood
56 Joshua Ocampo
57 Kyle Millns INTENT
58 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
59 Patrick Jenkins
60 Timothy Hejny
61 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell
62 Zach Hazen
DNF Daniel Heldt
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop
2 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell
3 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bike Works
4 Melroy Holzhauer
5 Kevin Urban
6 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
7 Konrad Kosuge
8 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
9 Sam Cummins
10 Alex Gralczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
11 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
12 Alex Tantasook
13 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
14 Keegan Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
15 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
16 David Decker Sammy's Racing
17 Jake Lauing F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
18 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel
19 Adam Grimm
20 Katherine Schafer PSIMET Racing
21 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
22 Sam Bradford Sammy's Racing
23 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
24 Julian Mejia
25 Domonique Montagano
26 Myeisha Davis
DNF Brashaon Butler
DNF Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
2 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
3 Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel
4 Colin Knowles Asu Junior Development
5 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club
6 Will Knowles Asu Junior Development
7 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
8 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
9 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
10 Sebastian Ocampo
11 Max Garwick
12 George Swinand The Pony Shop
13 Henri Zigmont The Pony Shop
14 Nate Mckillop Sammy's Racing
15 William Spende Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
16 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
17 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
18 Roland Connelly
19 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
20 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop
21 Rowan Schindler The Pony Shop
22 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
23 Leo Antoniewicz
24 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
25 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop
26 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop
27 Julia Kremer Sammy's Racing
28 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club
29 Isabella Moore Rapha Cycling Club
30 Danielle Szymanski
31 Aubrey Hosey UPB Cycling Club
32 Grant Diedrich UPB Cycling
33 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling
34 Luke Metz The Pony Shop
35 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop
36 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
37 Jospeh Mckillop Sammy's Racing
38 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop
39 Isaac Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
40 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club
41 Jackson Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
42 Henry Antoniewicz
43 Luke Rasmussen The Pony Shop
44 Henry Lloyd UPB Cycling
45 Jack Berube The Pony Shop
46 Catherine Hecht The Pony Shop
47 Conner Lentz F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
48 Henry Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
49 Hayden Calcagno Sammy's Racing
50 Jacob Mckillop Sammy's Racing
51 Erick Smith
52 Wyatt Knowles
53 Owen Fluegel
54 Julianna Mckillop Sammy's Racing
55 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Club
56 Elvis Rimsa UPB Cycling Club
57 George Smith
58 Vivien Norris The Pony Shop
59 Quinn Ellis
60 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop
61 Katherine Doyle UPB Cycling
62 Gino Hudson
63 Mia Ocampo
64 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
65 Iris Lloyd UPB Cycling
66 Madison Miles
DNF Matt Kremer Sammy's Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 47   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Larkin The Call Up p/b Bike Law
2 April Beard Trek Midwest Team
3 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
4 Courtney Tanner
5 Sydney Guagliardo
6 Antonia Leal
7 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
8 Alicia Prusinski
9 Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing
10 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
11 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
12 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Mcdicken Asu Junior Development
2 Ashley Reece Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
4 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
5 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
6 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Lorraine Ciofani Force Power Racing
8 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing
9 Olivia Beaty Union Cycling Team
10 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing
11 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
12 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team
13 Laura Shields BFF Bikes
14 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
15 Olivia Cope Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
16 Dianna Reiger-Roberts
17 Melissa Zammit INTENT
18 Mara Baltabols Team Bicycle Heaven
19 Sharon Shachar
20 Michele Underwood Mox Multisport
21 Leah Barry BFF Bikes
22 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
23 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling
25 Maryann Sedor INTENT
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Nelson Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
2 Dianna Reiger-Roberts
3 Melissa Zammit INTENT
4 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson INTENT
5 Jessica Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
6 Anna Affias
7 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
8 Leah Plummer
9 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Theia Friestedt Velosmith Bicycle Studio
11 Robin e Cartwright Team Neighborlink
12 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling
13 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
14 Margot Miller
15 K Maddelein Vision Quest
16 Tina Madland INTENT
17 Laura Kauth
18 Lesa Dowd
19 Kristin Zarr
20 Kerrie Kurth Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
2 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing
3 Corrie Osborne Team Extreme
4 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
5 Laura Shields BFF Bikes
6 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team
7 Jessica Helmlinger Main Street Elite p/b Main Street B
8 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Christine Tejada
10 Claudia Reyestodd
11 Maryann Sedor INTENT
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5