Log In
Hotondcross • Oct 7 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 13 degrees C, wind 24 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:06
2 Wout Van aert 1:01:28
3 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:01:29
4 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - 777 1:01:53
5 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:53
6 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:01:58
7 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:06
8 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:13
9 Michael Boroš CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:02:27
10 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:02:49
11 Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:03:13
12 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:30
13 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:55
14 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:04:06
15 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:04:44
16 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:05:19
17 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:05:57
18 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES 1:06:11
19 Kelvin Bakx 1:07:19
20 Hendrik Sweeck -5 LAPS
21 Robin Alderweireld -5 LAPS
22 Francois Chastagner -7 LAPS
23 Mikolaj Markiewicz -8 LAPS
DNF Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES
DNF Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
Finishers: Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Witse Meeussen 0:39:50
2 Pim Ronhaar 0:39:50
3 Thibau Nys 0:40:13
4 Wout Vervoort 0:40:13
5 Ryan Cortjens 0:40:22
6 Joachim Van looveren 0:40:25
7 Yorben Lauryssen 0:40:29
8 Ward Huybs 0:40:40
9 Joran Wyseure 0:40:48
10 Luke Verburg 0:41:05
11 Noah Vreeswijk 0:41:15
12 Michael Bervoets 0:41:15
13 Mattéo Vercher 0:41:15
14 Hugo Kars 0:41:26
15 Tomas De laet 0:41:26
16 Théo Jarnet 0:41:43
17 Lars Boven 0:41:50
18 Lennert Meulemans 0:41:57
19 Robbe Willems 0:42:45
20 Luca Van den boom 0:43:04
21 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:43:16
22 Pete Uptegrove 0:43:28
23 Jorre Debaele 0:43:45
24 Tim Neffgen 0:44:00
25 Mathis De roeck 0:44:14
26 Nando De rijck 0:44:14
27 Levi Van hoften 0:44:20
28 Frans Ledoux 0:44:32
29 Huub Artz 0:45:02
30 Quinten Buijs 0:45:14
31 Lennert Huybs 0:45:52
32 Noud Van den hurk 0:46:05
33 Wannes Buyze -2 LAPS
34 Miel Storms -2 LAPS
35 Brecht Van der biest -3 LAPS
DNF Felix Dierking
DNF Yente Peirens
DNF Remon Delnoije
DNF Twan Van der drift
DNF Michiel Ceulemans
DNF Joppe Van den bulck
DNF Steijn Willemsen
Finishers: Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jens Dekker CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:51:02
2 Lander Loockx CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:51:07
3 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:51:09
4 Maik Van der heijden 0:51:39
5 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:52:01
6 Jarno Liessens 0:52:06
7 Kyle Agterberg 0:52:06
8 Arno Debeir MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:52:06
9 Xander Geysels 0:52:14
10 Seppe Rombouts CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:52:18
11 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:52:21
12 Gert Smets STEYLAERTS - 777 0:52:31
13 Andreas Goeman TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:52:38
14 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:52:42
15 Pieter-jan Vliegen STEYLAERTS - 777 0:52:47
16 Sander Lemmens 0:52:47
17 Ryan Kamp 0:52:47
18 Julian Siemons 0:52:53
19 Mees Hendrikx 0:53:08
20 Timo Kielich STEYLAERTS - 777 0:53:20
21 Tomas Kopecky PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:53:39
22 Maxim Dewulf 0:53:39
23 Thomas Verheyen 0:54:07
24 Vince Van den eynde TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:54:07
25 Bart Artz 0:54:29
26 Carlos Schreuder 0:54:29
27 Mart Muskens 0:54:52
28 Arno Van den broeck 0:55:08
29 Koen Van helvoirt 0:55:21
30 Niels Verbruggen -2 LAPS
31 Clément Auvin -2 LAPS
32 Marco Ehlert -2 LAPS
33 Joe Williams -2 LAPS
DNF Johan Jacobs CREAFIN TÜV SUD
DNF Roel Van der stegen
DNF Nick Peers
DNF Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Gerben Kuypers TARTELETTO - ISOREX
DNF Ward Deschepper
Finishers: Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianne Vos 0:44:03
2 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - 777 0:44:13
3 Annemarie Worst STEYLAERTS - 777 0:44:21
4 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:44:43
5 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:44:47
6 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:44:49
7 Inge Van der heijden 0:45:48
8 Nikki Brammeier 0:45:54
9 Sanne Cant CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:46:00
10 Sophie De boer 0:46:08
11 Eva Lechner CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:46:15
12 Geerte Hoeke CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:46:20
13 Elle Anderson 0:46:36
14 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:47:43
15 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:47:58
16 Shirin Van anrooij 0:48:07
17 Pauline Delhaye 0:48:20
18 Axelle Bellaert 0:49:41
19 Lizzy Witlox 0:50:20
20 Susanne Meistrok -1 LAP
21 Esther Van der burg -1 LAP
22 Kim Van de putte -2 LAPS
DNF Fleur Nagengast TELENET FIDEA LIONS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 22