Log In
Berencross • Oct 6 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 18 degrees C, wind 2 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:23
2 Wout Van aert 1:01:31
3 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:38
4 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:02:01
5 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:17
6 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - 777 1:02:21
7 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:23
8 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:32
9 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 1:02:40
10 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:54
11 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:07
12 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:03:09
13 Wietse Bosmans STEYLAERTS - 777 1:03:09
14 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:17
15 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:17
16 Niels Vandeputte 1:04:30
17 Anton Ferdinande 1:04:33
18 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:04:42
19 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:05:04
20 Robin Alderweireld 1:05:04
21 Dario Tielen 1:05:04
22 Andres Verdonck 1:05:11
23 Tijl Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:05:47
24 Ingmar Uytdewilligen TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:05:54
25 Wouter Goosen 1:06:02
26 Mathieu Willemyns 1:06:11
27 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:06:18
28 Clément Auvin -1 LAP
29 Niels Koyen -2 LAPS
30 Brecht Vandenheede -2 LAPS
31 Gerben Kuypers TARTELETTO - ISOREX -2 LAPS
32 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX -2 LAPS
33 Yu Takenouchi -4 LAPS
34 Niels Vandenbroucke -4 LAPS
35 Mikolaj Markiewicz -8 LAPS
DNF Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS
DNF Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES
DNF Nick Van de kerckhove TARTELETTO - ISOREX
Finishers: Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Verburg 0:39:41
2 Yente Peirens 0:39:41
3 Théo Jarnet 0:39:41
4 Mattéo Vercher 0:39:41
5 Jelle Vermoote 0:39:41
6 Lennert Meulemans 0:39:44
7 Wout Vervoort 0:39:52
8 Emiel Verstrynge 0:40:06
9 Ryan Cortjens 0:40:13
10 Tomas De laet 0:40:18
11 Jetze Van campenhout 0:40:33
12 Noah Vreeswijk 0:40:39
13 Stijn Cas 0:40:42
14 Arne Baers 0:40:55
15 Pete Uptegrove 0:40:59
16 Jarne Noyens 0:41:08
17 Alessio De maere 0:41:13
18 Elio Clarysse 0:41:19
19 Hugo Jot 0:41:25
20 Remon Delnoije 0:41:25
21 Jorre Debaele 0:41:30
22 Maxim Vanluchene 0:41:33
23 Steijn Willemsen 0:41:37
24 Jado Bleyenberg 0:41:44
25 Ydris Salomez 0:41:59
26 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:42:11
27 Tim Neffgen 0:42:24
28 Dylan Strik 0:42:37
29 Joshua Vansteenkiste 0:42:41
30 Maxim Laverge 0:42:44
31 Lennert Huybs 0:43:01
32 Romeo Dhooge 0:43:24
33 Detlev Van havere 0:43:34
34 Justin Laevens 0:43:38
35 Felix Dierking 0:44:00
36 Seppe De clercq 0:44:06
37 Tiebe Deweerdt 0:44:09
38 Senne D´hollander 0:44:44
39 Beau Van izerloo 0:44:49
40 Bert Van cleemput 0:44:52
41 Obe Van cauwenbergh 0:45:06
42 Jasper Van acker -3 LAPS
DNF Andreas Callewaert
DNF Wannes De vos
Finishers: Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:42:33
2 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:42:33
3 Loes Sels PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:42:33
4 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:42:33
5 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:42:44
6 Elle Anderson 0:43:25
7 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:43:47
8 Lizzy Witlox 0:44:01
9 Manon Bakker 0:44:01
10 Lindy Van anrooij 0:44:07
11 Axelle Bellaert 0:44:13
12 Aniek Van alphen 0:44:38
13 Pauline Delhaye 0:44:45
14 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:44:54
15 Marthe Truyen TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:44:54
16 Shana Maes 0:45:38
17 Veerle Goossens 0:45:57
18 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:46:03
19 Mascha Mulder 0:46:19
20 Marlies Vos 0:46:24
21 Karen Verhestraeten 0:46:47
22 Jana Dobbelaere 0:47:00
23 Aurélie Vermeir 0:47:09
24 Anja Nobus 0:47:19
25 Tess Van loy 0:47:36
26 Elodie Kuijper 0:47:41
27 Océane Allart 0:47:47
28 Laure Michels 0:48:16
29 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:48:32
30 Kim Van de putte 0:48:43
31 Yenthe Van lommel 0:49:13
32 Valerie Boonen 0:49:33
33 Nele De vos 0:49:42
34 Tine Rombouts -1 LAP
35 Famke Van waterschoot -1 LAP
36 Jo Blanchaert -3 LAPS
DNF Meg De bruyne
DNF Tiger-lil Harinck
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 37