Log In
The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX • Sep 9 2018
4.8
4
4
4
5.1
Overcast, 65 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
4
Moisture
4
Accel
4
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Slosar
2 Jonathan Bell
3 Keith Guilford
4 Atticus Jones
5 Doug Sweeney
6 Zach Tangeman
7 Luther Gulseth
8 Vince Gatto
9 Brandon Amos
10 Jason Roche
11 Nicholas Gomes
12 Ryan Wachter
13 Darin Marlow
14 Matthew Dawson
15 James Schwantner
16 Brad Attebury
17 Matthew Struckman
18 Timothy Dooley
19 Evan Mueller
20 Philip Leachman
21 Eli Molloy
22 John Reimbold
23 John Paul
24 David Archer
25 Ben Kiel
26 Dane Jackson
27 Roberto Barrios
28 Gary Merideth
29 Michael Humphries
DNF ? Monk
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Atticus Jones
2 Brad Attebury
3 Matthew Roeleveld
4 David Marlow
5 Kevin Minton
6 Tom Frisella
7 Daniel Roberts
8 Matthew Mclaughlin
9 Tom Linhares
10 Zachary Slavens
11 Jp Slosar
12 Luisalberto Gonzalez
13 Lenny Jones
14 Lindy Carroll
15 Adam Marcetto
16 Graham Bolerjack
17 Daniel Brewer
18 Marc Monjauze
19 David Archer
20 David Hagedorn
21 Addison Cobb
22 Jay Beauvais
23 William E. howells
24 Tim Mcallister
25 Matt Johnson
26 Thomas Palazzolo
27 Christopher Jurgena
28 Mike Naylor
29 Vito Biundo
30 Joe Cawein
31 Rich Peraud
32 Tyler Cox
33 Nathan Carls
34 Bradley Sines
35 Ben Titzer
36 Curt Denham
37 Michael Kemmis
38 Rick Detting
39 William Howells
40 Jack Bledsoe
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linus Kessler
2 Grady Hagedorn
3 William Nitzsche
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hills
2 Jose Burgarin
3 Brian Shoemaker
4 James Klages
5 Kent Lewis
6 Matthew Kessler
7 Edgar Amezcua
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Dust
2 Michael Morgan
3 Sunny Gilbert
4 Brett Heuring
5 Steve Babcock
6 Erik Seaver
7 Cody Anderson
8 Justin Bowen
9 Alex Grman
10 Peat Henry
11 Vince Gatto
DNF Jacob Slosar
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sunny Gilbert
2 Peat Henry
3 Brian Gainer
4 Jason Zoll
5 Jody Dwiggins
6 Justin White
7 Timothy Shotts
8 Cage Bible
9 Tom Harp
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Gulseth
2 Katie Van hook
3 Stacey Kotzamanis
4 Courtney Cushard
5 Kelly Mcguire
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Mcclintock
2 Britta Siegel
3 Annie Schwartz
4 Claire Reinbold
5 Brianne Guilford
6 Katie Van hook
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1