Log In
Eagle Island Cyclocross Race presented by The Reel Theatre • Sep 29 2018
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Klein
2 David Seymour
3 Craig Patrick
4 Josh Kenyon
5 Gregg Lasher
6 Jake Mcfarlin
7 Eric Denning
8 Adam Franklin
9 Ben Lomas
10 Ellis Perkins
11 Matthew Swank
12 Alex Hecht
13 Jacob Zentner
14 Doug Oplt
15 Gregory Wallingford
16 Mckay Roach
17 Samuel Kristensen
18 Greg Roach
19 David Hiatt
20 ? Dnf
21 Cortino Garcia
22 Ryan Peck
23 Scott Carter
24 Richard Ford
25 Daniel Griffin
26 Lee Debruler
27 Jeremy Halka
28 Jason Rose
29 Eli Norris
30 Zach Cox
31 Chris Downey
32 Chris Behunin
33 David Molenaar
34 Davis Straub
35 Douglas Harreson
DNF Joshua Romine
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Schroeder
2 Sawyer Bosch
3 Brayden Buchanan
4 Ian Megale
5 Kelton Williams
6 Cory Bolen
7 Mark Yoder
8 Justin Rose
9 Ronald Miller
10 Jonathan Youell
11 Brian Kohagen
12 Marc Pearson
13 Spencer Severance
14 Steven Parker
DNF Gabriel Keck
DNF Laura Abbruzzese
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Ganter
2 Gabriel Keck
3 Steve Price
4 Joseph Feider
5 Mike Gerhardt
6 Joseph Kafka
7 Andrew Gendler
8 Gregg Lasher
9 Erik Young
10 Henry Harper
11 Cortino Garcia
12 Ryan Peck
13 Josh Romine
DNF Eric Denning
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Turner
2 Robert Burke
3 Dale Nelson
4 Troy Nichol
5 Jarred Blankenship
6 Davis Straub
7 Richard Wessels
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Hall
2 Eli Norris
3 Gregory Debenedetti
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Coleman
2 Richard Wessels
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Megale
2 Shae Griffin
3 Ami Stuart
4 Nichole Jogansen
5 Erin Shelton
6 Heather Ramsdell
7 Keri Barnes
8 Erin Morra
9 Jennifer Halladay
10 Erin Sandmeyer
11 Alena Harrell
12 Liesl Milan
13 Janet Andree
14 Hana Miiller
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Oldenburg
2 Samantha Scott
3 Alexandria Beard
4 Tessa Beebe
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1