Log In
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series • Sep 27 2018
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Sjogren
2 Bob Ludeman
3 Jeff Nary
4 Bradley Pfeiffer
5 Devon Alvarez
6 Walter Mcknight
7 Billy Thomas
8 David Lenhart
9 Kyle Gorman
10 Chris Valencia
11 Gus Baz
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Foster
2 Carolyn Daubeny
3 Mary Skrzynski
4 Michelle Mercer
5 Laura Gabanski
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Klingler
2 Dan Davis
3 William Rogers
4 Samuel Medrano jr
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Jones
2 Josh Kelley
3 Ryder Uetrecht
4 James Williams Deschutes Brewery
5 Joshua Johnston
6 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
7 Cody Peterson
8 Matt Russell
9 Billy Bergen iv
10 Matthew Paez
11 Schmitt Damian
12 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling
13 Brent Poole
DNF Sean Haidet
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Murphy
2 James Coates
3 Michael Brown
4 John Frey
5 Ryan Mcglone
6 Kyle Wuepper
7 Chris Winans
8 Rodney Trepess
9 Mike Olson
10 Mike Martin
11 Anthony Broadman
DNF Adam Carroll
DNF Joseph Spampinato
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serena Bishop gordon
2 Emma Maaranen
3 Darragh Hildreth
4 Ava Lilley
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Day
2 Lisa Gentz
3 Stephanie Uetrecht
4 Michelle Mills
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Krause
2 Gavin Beer
3 Reid Curry
4 Andrew Young
5 Sam Day
6 Aidan Whitelaw
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Miller
2 Paul Hynes
3 Brandon Gallagher
4 Drew Moore
5 Dustin Tombleson
6 "jason Bavuso"
7 Christopher Vanwaning
8 Andrew Fleming
9 John Craft
10 John Adkins
11 George P.s. mcconnell
12 Curtis Brawner
13 Kiel Fletcher
14 Greg Rhodes
15 Eric Whitworth
16 Jay Campbell
17 Thomas Pastor
18 Chris Thier
19 Jon Vlasak
20 Scott Birdwell
21 Greg Blackmore
DNF David Marchi
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Jane hash
2 Carrie Carney
3 Bryna Curry
4 Meg Kinnear
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cynthia Engel
2 Shon Rae
3 Mary Dallas
4 Hannah Yorra
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parke Chapin
2 Henry Winnenberg
3 Cameron Zipper
4 Caiden Hartrich
5 Tyler Winans
6 Eli Prochaska
7 Aaron Duarte
8 Jacob Polachek
9 Ethan Neumaier
10 Oliver Bond-welch
11 Ryan Marks
12 Jack Deaver
13 Ethan Lair
14 Hayden Gullickson
15 Reed Wuepper
16 Thayer Collins
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Doden
2 Kylie Eckert
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Dunlap
2 Pat Addabbo
3 Tyler Jago
4 Mike Spellacy
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Goodman
2 Scott Lindbloom
3 Rob Shatting
4 David Visnack
5 Phil Crawley
6 John Desapio
7 Jeff Clay
8 Drexell Barnes
9 Jason Gearhart
10 Ben Hein
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Austin
2 Jesse Stark
3 Hayley Mcclure
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Roberts
2 Paul Francis
3 Derek Mcreynolds
4 Dan St.germain
5 Clay Fox
6 Miles Benefield
7 Brian Harris
8 Jay Blankenship
9 Colin Duplantis
10 Terry Kinnamen
11 Rodney Billowitz
12 Eric Taylor
13 Ben Jago
14 David Herman
15 Joshua Sims
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Holdsworth
2 Melinda Halpern
3 Tiffany Renshaw
4 Jennifer Winans
5 Tracy Miller
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental
2 John Scott
3 Ben Brewer Team 10 Barrel
4 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
5 Beau Burggraff
6 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery
7 John Livingston
DNF Jimmie Porter
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Marganski
2 Tiago Reis
3 Matt Hickey
4 Ryan Mclaughlin
5 Jeff Nary
6 David Anderson
7 Thad Jordan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Reis
2 Kelsey Carson
3 Carolyn Daubeny
DNF Mary Skrzynski
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3