Log In
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series • Sep 20 2018
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Ludeman
2 Jeff Nary
3 Devon Alvarez
4 Bradley Pfeiffer
5 Kent Reynolds
6 Joel Burklund
7 Kenny Wolford
8 Mike Taylor
9 Kyle Gorman
10 Gus Baz
11 Billy Thomas
12 David Lenhart
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanne Eastwood
2 Carolyn Daubeny
3 Sha-marie Brown
4 Laura Gabanski
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Klingler
2 Dan Davis
3 William Rogers
4 Craig Mavis
5 Samuel Medrano jr
DNF Stan Kiefer
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Jones
2 James Williams
3 Joshua Jhonston
4 Billy Bergen iv
5 Jeff Johnston
6 Cody Peterson
7 Schmitt Damian
8 Brent Poole
9 Matt Russell
10 Matthew Paez
11 Matt Fox
12 Henry Jones
13 Cliff Eslinger
14 Brent Mattison
15 Paul Armstrong
16 Scott Jackson
17 Josh Kelley
18 Ryder Uetrecht
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Fusaro
2 Bart Bowen
3 Michael Brown
4 Anythony Broadman
5 James Coates
6 Kyle Wuepper
7 John Frey
8 Ryan Mcglone
9 Bruce Rogers
10 Chris Winans
11 Marshall Greene
12 Matt Engel
13 Adam Carroll
14 Michael Martin
15 Luke Mason
DNF Joseph Spampinato
DNF Devon Alvarez
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Maaranen
2 Darragh Hildreth
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Day
2 Lisa Gentz
3 Michelle Mills
4 Stephanie Uetrecht
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Chapman
2 Gavin Beer
3 Reid Curry
4 Jake Olander
5 Sam Day
6 Max Loewenstein
7 Aidan Whitelaw
8 Andrew Young
9 Luke Shoemaker
DNF Gavin Bowen
DNF Alex Marganski
DNF Ian Brown
DNF Tim Simanski
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Madsen
2 Jordan Miller
3 David Marchi
4 "jason Bavuso"
5 Drew Moore
6 Christopher Vanwanning
7 Dustin Tombleson
8 Aaron Tarnow
9 Jordan Roerig
10 Paul Hynes
11 John Adkins
12 Thomas Pastor
13 Ryan Chase
14 Eric Whitworth
15 Greg Rhodes
16 Andrew Fleming
17 Chris Thier
18 Scott Birdwell
19 Bradley Pfeiffer
20 Matthew Dial
21 Curtis Brawner
DNF Greg Blackmore
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Jane hash
2 Carrie Carney
3 Bryna Curry
4 Annie Pendygraft
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cynthia Engel
2 Mary Dallas
3 Hannah Yorra
4 Patti Wolfe
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Winnenberg Bend Endurance Academy
2 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy
3 Cameron Zipper Bend Endurance Academy
4 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports
5 Greyson Turner Bend Endurance Academy
6 Jacob Polachek Oregon Trail Syndicate
7 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy
8 Brady Petz
9 Hayden Gullickson Bend Endurance Academy
10 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy
11 Thayer Collins Bend Endurance Academy
DNF Aaron Duarte Bend Endurance Academy
DNF Reed Wuepper
DNF Oliver Bond-welch Bend Endurance Academy
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Doden
2 Kylie Eckert
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Dunlap
2 Pat Addabbo
3 Lucian Spampinato
4 Chris Parco
5 Russell Massine
6 Mike Spellacy
7 Johnny Schmid
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Goodman
2 Scott Lindbloom
3 Rob Shatting
4 David Visnack
5 Phil Crawley
6 John Desapio
7 Don Thuren
8 Tyler Rupe
9 Noah Winchester
10 Jeff Clay
11 Austin Kingsley
12 Ryan Jones
13 Ben Hein
14 Ted Taylor
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Austin
2 Hayley Mcclure
3 Beth Steen
4 Jenny Kneece
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Roberts
2 Paul Francis
3 Tyler Jago
4 Clay Fox
5 Andrew Houghton
6 Dan St
7 Ryan Crosby
8 Brian Harris
9 Tim Wilson
10 Ethan Erickson
11 Eric Taylor
12 Rodney Billowitz
13 Keelan O'brien
14 Ben Lewis
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kellie Standish
2 Susan Kolb
3 Jeri Chapin
4 Emily Holdsworth
5 Kelsey Ward
6 Melinda Halpern
7 Tiffany Renshaw
8 Cristina Stavro
9 Lisa Goodman
10 Dana Buice
DNF Cynthia Lundy
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Mcknight
2 Colter Chancellor
3 Alan Thomason
4 John Scott
5 Ben Brewer
6 John Livingston
DNF Jimmie Porter
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiago Reis
2 Matt Hickey
3 Jurgen Fennerl
4 Ryan Mclaughlin
5 David Dorocke
6 David Anderson
7 Thad Jordan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Reis
2 Kelsey Carson
Finishers: Cat ?: 2