Log In
Grand Prix Poprad • Sep 29 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Breezy and Partly Cloudy, 11 degrees C, wind 34 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:59:39,86
2 Vincent Baestaens 0:59:46,89
3 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:59:49,55
4 Marek Konwa 0:59:52,74
5 Lander Loockx CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:00:05,02
6 Braam Merlier CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:00:19,11
7 Ondrej Glajza 1:00:27,30
8 Nicolas Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 1:00:51,21
9 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - 777 1:01:17,39
10 Roel Van der stegen 1:01:22,24
11 Martin Hunal 1:01:40,64
12 Seppe Rombouts CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:01:41,55
13 Gosse Van der meer 1:02:01,67
14 Tomáš Paprstka 1:02:24,02
15 Matej Ulik 1:02:47,24
16 Daniel Mayer 1:03:04,08
17 Emil Hekele 1:03:11,95
18 Lorenzo Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 1:03:20,39
19 Balázs Vas 1:03:26,80
20 David Jarý 1:03:27,02
21 Karol Michalski 1:03:30,36
22 Jakub Ríman 1:04:05,49
23 Kenneth Hansen 1:04:13,52
24 Adrian Babic 1:04:42,17
25 Jakub Kurty 1:04:55,77
26 Tomáš Bakus 1:05:05,30
27 Josef Kunášek 1:05:26,05
28 Lukáš Kunt 1:05:37,39
29 Alvin Tomášek 1:05:46,45
30 Dawid Jona 1:05:51,27
31 Joachim Parbo 1:06:16,74
32 Juraj Karas -2
33 Maciej Borkowski -2
34 Andreas lund Andresen -2
35 Philipp Heigl -3
36 Štefan Nôta -4
37 Tomáš Burcák -4
38 Samuel Mician -4
39 Jirí Štepáník -4
40 Oliver emil Errebo -4
41 Roman Kurnický -5
42 Martin Gavenda -5
43 Andrej Komora -5
44 Kevin Bystrican -5
45 Krzysztof Domin -5
46 Oliver Jaroš -5
47 Miroslav Urban -6
48 Boris Baca -7
DNF Jan Kociš
DNF Wietse Bosmans STEYLAERTS - 777
Finishers: Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jelle Vermoote 0:35:32,64
2 Michael Bervoets 0:35:41,92
3 Jan Zatloukal 0:35:58,24
4 Yorben Lauryssen 0:36:07,49
5 Jakub Jencuš 0:36:29,17
6 Jakub Toupalík 0:37:01,89
7 Jasper levi Pahlke 0:37:09,39
8 Samuel Hollý 0:37:43,24
9 Hugo Thirotel 0:38:04,42
10 Simon Nagy 0:38:07,77
11 Florián Papcun 0:38:08,61
12 Marek Trnka 0:38:09,17
13 Tomáš Sladkovský 0:39:17,67
14 Sebastian Zurek 0:39:38,58
15 Matej Piga 0:40:06,49
16 Štefan Buchel 0:40:32,39
17 Timotej Piliarkin 0:41:30,11
18 Mihály Gohér 0:41:49,02
19 Jakub Musialik 0:42:05,14
20 Matúš Lávecka 0:42:29,58
21 Tomáš Piga
22 Radoslav Plošcica
23 Antoni Lukow
24 Denis Hoza
25 Samuel Bršel
26 Dries Bruynseels
27 Kamil Kaszycki
DNF Michal Slušniak
DNF Karol Dziambor
DNF Tobias Vanco
Finishers: Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Betsema 0:46:49,89
2 Kata blanka Vas 0:47:50,83
3 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:47:54,70
4 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:48:22,99
5 Janka Keseg stevkova 0:48:37,58
6 Nikola Bajgerová 0:48:55,11
7 Nadja Heigl KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 0:49:16,86
8 Bethany Crumpton 0:49:54,89
9 Magdalena Mišonová 0:50:00,33
10 Kristina Thrane 0:50:12,08
11 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:50:32,74
12 Katerina Mudríková 0:51:41,74
13 Klára Vernerová 0:53:01,21
14 Kim Van de putte 0:53:27,52
15 Vendula Kuntová 0:54:16,80
16 Natálie Klímová -1
17 Mariana Findrová -2
18 Natália Glajzová -2
19 Terézia Birošová -3
20 Viera Kissová -3
21 Viktória Knapcová -3
DNF Magdalena Sadlecka
Finishers: Cat ?: 22