Log In
Geraardsbergen • Sep 16 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 20 degrees C, wind 10 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:59:32
2 Wout Van aert CRELAN - CHARLES 0:59:50
3 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:59:56
4 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:00:08
5 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:00:22
6 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:00:31
7 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:00:42
8 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:00:45
9 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 1:00:53
10 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:00:56
11 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:02
12 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:01:46
13 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:01:50
14 Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:12
15 Michael Boro CREAFIN TV SUD 1:02:19
16 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:25
17 Braam Merlier CREAFIN TV SUD 1:02:35
18 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:14
19 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES 1:03:23
20 Robin Alderweireld -3 LAPS
21 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX -4 LAPS
22 Edwin De wit -4 LAPS
23 Yoni De bock -4 LAPS
24 Jelle De bock -5 LAPS
25 Luc Turchi -5 LAPS
26 Alexander Forrester -6 LAPS
27 Mikolaj Markiewicz -7 LAPS
DNF Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - 777
DNF Wietse Bosmans STEYLAERTS - 777
Finishers: Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pim Ronhaar 0:38:06
2 Witse Meeussen 0:38:09
3 Ward Huybs 0:38:14
4 Ryan Cortjens 0:38:27
5 Thibau Nys 0:38:27
6 Wout Vervoort 0:38:27
7 Joachim Van looveren 0:38:39
8 Yente Peirens 0:38:51
9 Jetze Van campenhout 0:39:06
10 Tomas De laet 0:39:08
11 Michael Bervoets 0:39:13
12 Joran Wyseure 0:39:21
13 Luke Verburg 0:39:26
14 Arne Baers 0:39:30
15 Jelle Vermoote 0:39:30
16 Lennert Belmans 0:39:41
17 Yorben Lauryssen 0:39:41
18 Ugo Ananie 0:39:49
19 Nicolas De smet 0:39:49
20 No Castille 0:39:59
21 Jorre Debaele 0:40:13
22 Tim Neffgen 0:40:21
23 Floris Van tricht 0:40:21
24 Robbe Willems 0:40:41
25 Emiel Verstrynge 0:40:51
26 Owen Geleijn 0:40:55
27 Noah Vreeswijk 0:41:01
28 Pete Uptegrove 0:41:13
29 Joppe Van den bulck 0:41:33
30 Frans Ledoux 0:41:42
31 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:41:47
32 Jelle Declerck 0:41:55
33 Nando De rijck 0:42:05
34 Victor Trio 0:42:05
35 Steijn Willemsen 0:42:14
36 Twan Van der drift 0:42:51
37 Victor Van de putte 0:43:08
38 Quinten Buijs 0:43:19
39 Seppe De clercq 0:43:26
40 Senne Jorissen 0:43:34
41 Pablo Blatt 0:43:44
42 Wannes De vos 0:43:54
43 Miel Storms -1 LAP
44 Matteo Oberteicher -1 LAP
45 Karol Dziambor -1 LAP
46 Tristan Geleijn -2 LAPS
47 Jordi Wagner -2 LAPS
DNF Lennert Huybs
DNF Romeo Dhooge
DNF Lennert Meulemans
Finishers: Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maik Van der heijden 0:49:51
2 Timo Kielich STEYLAERTS - 777 0:49:58
3 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:50:04
4 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:50:09
5 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:50:25
6 Andreas Goeman TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:50:28
7 Kyle Agterberg 0:50:28
8 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:50:36
9 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:50:40
10 Jarno Liessens 0:50:43
11 Arno Debeir MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:50:43
12 Seppe Rombouts CREAFIN TV SUD 0:51:01
13 Niels Vandeputte 0:51:07
14 Tomas Kopecky PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:51:13
15 Ryan Kamp 0:51:21
16 Sander Lemmens 0:51:26
17 Roel Van der stegen 0:51:26
18 Lander Loockx CREAFIN TV SUD 0:51:41
19 Tijl Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:51:56
20 Johan Jacobs CREAFIN TV SUD 0:52:03
21 Bart Artz 0:52:03
22 Julian Siemons 0:52:21
23 Dolf Pemen 0:52:31
24 Sander De vet 0:52:51
25 Mees Hendrikx 0:53:01
26 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:53:19
27 Maxim Dewulf 0:53:46
28 Wesley Floren 0:55:06
29 Balzs Vas 0:55:33
30 Stefano Museeuw TARTELETTO - ISOREX -1 LAP
31 Joe Williams -1 LAP
32 Marco Ehlert -3 LAPS
DNF Thibaut De smet TARTELETTO - ISOREX
DNF Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Jens Dekker CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Mathijs Wuyts
DNF Nils Van de putte
Finishers: Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Lechner 0:41:01
2 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - 777 0:41:27
3 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:41:47
4 Loes Sels PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:41:56
5 Sanne Cant CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:42:02
6 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:42:14
7 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:42:19
8 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:42:22
9 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:42:43
10 Nikki Brammeier 0:42:58
11 Maud Kaptheijns CRELAN - CHARLES 0:43:20
12 Inge Van der heijden 0:43:44
13 Helen Wyman 0:43:57
14 Sophie De boer 0:44:11
15 Pauline Delhaye 0:44:28
16 Alicia Franck MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:44:29
17 Shirin Van anrooij 0:44:40
18 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:44:40
19 Lizzy Witlox 0:45:05
20 Aniek Van alphen 0:45:09
21 Marthe Truyen TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:45:29
22 Axelle Bellaert 0:45:36
23 Lindy Van anrooij 0:45:52
24 Karen Verhestraeten 0:46:03
25 Bianca Van den hoek 0:46:27
26 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE -2 LAPS
27 Kim Van de putte -2 LAPS
28 Danielle Quint -3 LAPS
29 Jennifer Forrester -3 LAPS
30 Nele De vos -3 LAPS
31 Tine Rombouts -4 LAPS
32 Annemarie Worst STEYLAERTS - 777 -5 LAPS
DNF Jana Dobbelaere
DNF Michelle Geoghegan
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 33