Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #3 Chelsea • Sep 23 2018 • Chelsea, Qc
4
5.6
4.4
5
5
Race uploaded by Mathieu Gibeault
Mostly Cloudy, 12 degrees C, wind 8 kph
Categories
» Cat 1 Men | » Cat 1 Women | » Cat 2 Men | » Cat 2 Women | » Cat 3 Men | » Cat 4 Open | » Junior Men | » Junior Women |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derrick | St john | 57:18 | ||||
2 | Marc-andre | Daigle | 57:58 | ||||
3 | Evan | Mcneely | 58:16 | ||||
4 | Osmond | Bakker | 59:24 | ||||
5 | Frederic | Auger | 1:01:36 | ||||
6 | David | Maltais | 1:02:11 | ||||
7 | Jean simon | Durand | 1:03:32 | ||||
8 | William | Blackburn | 1:04:06 | ||||
9 | Damien | Vialaret | 1:04:26 | ||||
10 | Philippe | Lanthier | 1:04:33 | ||||
11 | William | Goodfellow | 1:05:13 | ||||
12 | Max | Rubarth | 1:06:00 | ||||
13 | Gregory santiago | Zapata cordoba | -1 lap | ||||
14 | Guillaume | L. walsh | -1 lap | ||||
15 | Warren | Macdonald | -1 lap | ||||
16 | Cody | Mckay | -1 lap | ||||
17 | Miles | Betteridge | -1 lap | ||||
18 | Bruno | Lafontaine | -2 laps | ||||
DNF | Imad | El-ghazal | DNF | ||||
DNF | Timothy | Austen | DNF | ||||
DNF | Remi | Fagnan | DNF | ||||
DNF | Xavier | Plouffe | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie | Adams | 47:02 | ||||
2 | Laurence | Bourque | 48:28 | ||||
3 | Alicia | Berthiaume | 48:35 | ||||
4 | Marie-philip | Simard | 48:41 | ||||
5 | Sonia | Tessier | 48:51 | ||||
6 | Stephanie | Vialle | 51:09 | ||||
7 | Marie eve | Lahaie | 51:30 | ||||
8 | Roxanne | Takpanie | -1 lap | ||||
9 | Genevieve | Coulloudon | -1 lap | ||||
10 | Ede | Cameron | -1 lap | ||||
11 | Marie renee | Vial | -1 lap | ||||
12 | Joan | Post | -1 lap | ||||
13 | Genevieve | Rompre | -1 lap | ||||
14 | Elisa | Piscollo | -1 lap | ||||
15 | Maryse | Champagne | -1 lap | ||||
16 | Marie- france | Daigneault bouchard | -1 lap | ||||
17 | Amanda leigh | Cox | -1 lap | ||||
18 | Patricia | Konantz | -1 lap | ||||
19 | Lauryn | Bakker | -1 lap | ||||
20 | Claudia | Lyonnais | -1 lap | ||||
DNF | Angela | Beauchamp | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve | Proulx | 51:00 | ||||
2 | Alexander | Woodford | 52:46 | ||||
3 | Michel | Hamel | 53:54 | ||||
4 | Jacques | Bilodeau | 54:25 | ||||
5 | Patrick | Reglain | 54:29 | ||||
6 | Bernard | Desrochers | 54:53 | ||||
7 | Marc | Boudreau | 54:59 | ||||
8 | Michael | Woodford | 56:24 | ||||
9 | Francois | Zakorzermy | 56:27 | ||||
10 | Zorak | Paille | 57:05 | ||||
11 | Carlos | Arruda | 57:20 | ||||
12 | Alain | Major | 58:48 | ||||
13 | Clau | Lepag | -1 lap | ||||
14 | Peter | Schuck | -1 lap | ||||
15 | Mark | Comaniuk | -1 lap | ||||
16 | Timothy | Kaufman | -1 lap | ||||
17 | Yvan | Trudel | -1 lap | ||||
18 | Gervais | Pouliot | -1 lap | ||||
19 | Louis | Raymond | -1 lap | ||||
20 | Richard | Laramee | -1 lap | ||||
21 | Rene | Perreault | -1 lap | ||||
22 | Claude | Breau | -1 lap | ||||
23 | Arnaud | Gagnon | -1 lap | ||||
24 | James | Brooks | -1 lap | ||||
25 | Marc andre | Lachapelle | -1 lap | ||||
26 | Jean francois | Carriere | -1 lap | ||||
27 | Clifford | Roche | -2 laps | ||||
28 | Joey | Slobodian | -2 laps | ||||
29 | Jonathan | Kaufman | -2 laps | ||||
DQ | David | Bilenkey | DQ | ||||
DNF | David | Couturier | DNF | ||||
DNF | Luca | Bayard | DNF | ||||
DNF | Alexandre | Deschamps | DNF | ||||
DNF | Andre | Paquette | DNF | ||||
DNF | Vincent | Genereux | DNF | ||||
DNF | Mario | Lane | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benoit | Paris | 35:29 | ||||
2 | Charles | Carriere | 36:14 | ||||
3 | Matis | Pichette | 37:54 | ||||
4 | Maxence | Paquette | 38:22 | ||||
5 | Jean francois | Dupont | 39:29 | ||||
6 | Olivier | De repentigny | 39:40 | ||||
7 | Antoine | Choiniere codaire | 41:26 | ||||
8 | Francis | Michaud | 45:20 | ||||
9 | Guillaume | Corbeil | 45:44 | ||||
10 | Adrien | Carriere | 47:10 | ||||
11 | Andree | Dery | ‐1 lap | ||||
12 | Myriam | Caouette | ‐1 lap | ||||
13 | Nicola | Johnson | ‐1 lap | ||||
14 | Sheri | Jay | ‐1 lap | ||||
DNF | Hugo | Brouillard | DNF | ||||
DNF | Luc | Lamarre | DNF | ||||
DNF | Stephen | Cann | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika | Comaniuk | 31:08 | ||||
2 | Felix antoine | Leclair | 32:52 | ||||
3 | Ulric | Doyon | 33:27 | ||||
4 | Benjamin | Brousseau noel | 33:59 | ||||
5 | Filipe | Duarte | 33:59 | ||||
6 | Julien | Chagnon | 37:46 | ||||
7 | William | Bourbonnais | -1 lap |