Log In
Trek CX Cup • Sep 21 2018
5.9
3.8
3.6
4
4.5
Breezy and Overcast, 64 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.9
Beers
3.8
Moisture
3.6
Accel
4
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Shriver Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Nick Carter KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team
3 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective
4 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
5 Ethan Jedlicka ASU Junior Development
6 Payson Partridge
7 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective
8 Jordan Roessingh
9 Tyler Reynolds Trek Cyclocross Collective
10 Kyle Johnson
11 Byrne Dobrient Brazen Dropouts
12 Craig Faulkner
13 Dylan Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
14 John Heinlein iii
15 Reijer Den hertog
16 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing Team
17 Wesley Boyce Cycle City Racing
18 Nathan Knowles ASU Devo
19 Matthew Riley Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
20 Ellis Nordhougen Donkey Label
21 Chris Young xXx Racing
22 Ian Ackert Hardwood Next Wave
23 Judah Gustafson Speed Merchants
24 Zachary Andrews
25 Danny Sonnentag
26 Andrew Harrison Great Dane Velo Club
27 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing
28 Todd Greene Base Media Racing Team
29 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
30 Travis Saeler Trek Cyclocross Collective
31 James Marschalek BELGIANWERKX
32 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
33 Mark Fisher KUHL Cycling Team
34 Derrick Ubbink Leadout Racing
35 Jeremy Duffield Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
36 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
37 James Fedosov Speed River Bicycle
38 Andrew Thompson Birchwood/GIS
39 Corey Horning Trek Midwest Team
40 Noah Marcus Neff Cycle Service
41 Erik Rogelstad Loon State Cyclists
42 Steven Trebatoski Velocause Centraal Cycling
43 Lee Unwin L5 Racing
44 Luke Skov Harvest Racing-Trek
45 Matthew Kamphuis Trek Midwest Team
46 Brian Harville KLM/Cold Stone
47 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
48 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy
49 Michael Verhagen Linear Sport / Trek
50 Michael Stearns
51 Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX
52 William E allen Feedback Sports Racing
53 Jason Anderson Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p
54 Adam Vail
55 Satchell Mische richter
56 Tim Hartung Trek Midwest Team
57 Jack Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
58 Joseph Brubaker KUHL Cycling Team
59 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
60 Seamus Oconnorwalker Ames Velo
61 John Shull Pete's Garage Racing
62 Jon Nelson Sioux City Velo
63 Matt Lutz
64 Jake Wild Harvest Racing
65 Asa Child Velo Childeric
66 Brad Lako KLM/Cold Stone
67 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
68 Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team
69 Scott Gustafson Speed Merchants
70 J p Brocket Van Dessel Factory Team
71 Doug Wilson
72 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross
73 Justin Blumer
74 Paul Krumrich Donkey Label
75 Tony Lemke Trek Midwest Team
76 Daniel Kotwicki
77 Ethan Ley Revolution Cycles Club
78 Sam Carlson
79 Nathan Cline Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p
80 Ethan Doherty
81 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
82 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing
83 Benjamin Anemone Deluxx Bicycles
84 John Stonebarger CRANDIC Racing Club
85 Drew Bublitz
86 Todd Frerichs KLM/Cold Stone
87 Pj Braun Fiets Club Flahute
88 Henry Mcalvanah Trek Cyclocross Collective
89 Brody Burnham Spin Devo
90 Adam Raychel
91 Robert Garner
92 Shane Dunleavy KUHL Cycling Team
93 Joseph Johns
94 Corey Towle
95 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
96 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
97 Zackary Gonzales
98 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
99 Chad Brown Trek Cyclocross Collective
100 Don Carr ISCorp Cycling
101 Reed Cornia Neff Cycle Service
DNF Paul Lastayo KUHL Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 40   Cat 3: 53   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Stindt Big Ring Flyers
2 Alonzo Christensen Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford
3 Jack Jones
4 Tom Brundige
5 Benjamin Lauer Rebel West CX
6 Stephen Kohr
7 Brad Kopp Loon State Cyclists
8 Jakub Truksa TRUXXXIK cycling
9 Elias Howe
10 Isaiah Berry ASU Junior Development
11 Mitchell Erickson
12 Jacob Beissel Loon State Cyclists
13 Ken Bozych Kenosha Kutters
14 Andrew Rosch
15 Brian Bierman Revolution Cycles Club
16 Ed Altwies Maumee Valley Wheelmen
17 Michael Pero INTENT Race Team
18 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
19 Ben Agnew
20 Justin Marshall
21 Willem Krattley MNJRC
22 Colin Hansel
23 Dana Kalina
24 Brian Parache xXx Racing
25 Michael Shipp Rogue Velo Racing
26 Todd Ramsey
27 Matt Curtis Spin Racing
28 Matthew Herr
29 Jason Uhlenhake Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p
30 Matthew Young
31 Chris Howell Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick
32 Andrew Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
33 Matt Robinson Team Louisville Cyclery
34 Ben Caskey
35 James Walsh
36 Charlie Harrison
37 Jake Foley
38 Jeremy Pomeroy
39 Tim Staloch
40 Brad Gilders Palomino American Cyclocross
41 Shane Meakim Team Wheel & Sprocket
42 Markus Anderson Loon State Cyclists
43 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
44 Larry Johns SLF Motion
45 Silas Myers TEAM LOGIK LogikPower.com
46 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing
47 Jacob Bauer Great Dane Velo Club GDVC
48 Darin Marlow
49 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
50 Brian Klippel
51 Chris Gasche Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p
52 Justin Shanks
53 Matthew Mckeown Deschutes Brewery
54 Matthew Paterson
55 Brian Paterson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
56 Jason Rice
57 Jonathan Conley Twisted Spokes Racing Team
58 Matthew Becker Gryphon Velo Racing
59 Tim Stieve
60 Jordan Truttschel
61 Roget Pozeznik
62 Tanner Westmoreland
63 Michael Welch Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
64 Drew Smorul
65 Ryan Schmeling Eliel Factory Team
66 Jesse Hawk
67 Kirt Monk SLF Motion
68 Przemyslaw Krol
69 John Cramer Neff Cycle Service
70 Jason Houge
71 Artur Golebiewski DMOS Racing Team
72 Ivan Cabezas Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
73 Patrick Lalley Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford
74 Justin Valenstein Loon State Cyclists
75 Cody Condon
76 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal
77 Paul Petersen
78 Jamie Banks-george
79 Dave Rigby
80 Kevin Gilinsky Harvest Racing-Trek
81 Alexander Harris
82 Jon Romenesko Square1 Cycling
83 Kurt Greenslit Colavita Racing
84 Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
85 Gregory Kamm
86 Steve Jeske Team Pedal Moraine
87 Justin Lowry Maumee Valley Wheelmen
88 Scott Willms
89 Jacob Lietaert Leadout Racing
90 Adam Hart
91 Andrew Moore RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
92 Mike Naylor
93 Doug Shrieve
94 Kevin Tubbs BELGIANWERKX
95 John Berry Madison Lakes Cycling
96 Marcel Derosier Freewheel Bike
97 Matt Hartman
98 Kiel Lester Team Handmade
99 Alex Tipton
100 Spencer Worobec
101 Paul Liesse MadCity Racing
102 Alex Wichmann Revolution Cycles Club
103 Michael Christensen
104 Theo Halvorson
105 Josh Gormley
106 John Grosz
107 Andrew Petersen
108 Barney Sheafor Trek Midwest Team
109 Jesse Garrison Angry Monkeys Racing
110 Peter Ackermann Alumnus Project
111 Mark Schiess
112 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
113 Adam Zimmerman Angry Monkeys Racing
114 Oliver Clements Colavita Racing Inc.
115 Steve Welk Linear Sport / Trek
116 Ryan Lemke
117 Alex Koconis
118 Jon Vick
119 Andrew Mishlove Hampshire Cycle Club
120 Roger Gierhart Trek Cyclocross Collective
121 David Krattley Big Ring Flyers
122 Doug Rodenkirch
123 Bill Davis Potomac Velo Club
124 Brian Hansen
125 Joel Benton All-City
126 Jeff Hencher Kirwin Partners Cycling Team
127 Otley Freymiller
DNF Kevin Hayes-birchler Revolution Cycles Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 84   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Palmer Midwest Devo
2 Jean-Francois Blais Trek Cyclocross Collective
3 Leigh Quilliams Trek-GPL
4 David Hildebrand Trek Cyclocross Collective
5 Ryan Stahnke
6 Josh Borgmeyer Trek Cyclocross Collective
7 Travis Gruchow L5 Racing
8 Tim Vanderjeugd
9 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
10 Tom Spencer Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
11 Tom Cusworth Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
12 Jon Gallagher
13 Peter Cherchian
14 Matthew Roeleveld
15 Arick Pustaver MoMo Riders' Club
16 Martin Coffey
17 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
18 Daniel Kotwicki
19 Jesse Jarjour 613 Cycling
20 Justin Shanks
21 Gregory Goblirsch
22 Solomon Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team
23 Linda Cooper Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p
24 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
25 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
26 Brandon Amos
27 Nathan Abel Hagens Berman Cycling
28 Conner Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing
29 Jeffrey Schifano Angry Monkeys Racing
30 Jakub Truksa TRUXXXIK cycling
31 Ethan Janssen Diablo Cycling
32 Ryan Yust
33 Chad Brown Trek Cyclocross Collective
34 Paul Schoening
35 Robert Garner
36 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
37 Brett Conaway
38 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Cycling Team
39 David Wheelock Kirwin Partners Cycling Team
40 John Hauser Kirwin Partners
41 Elliott Hodgson
42 Jason Bickford Velocause Centraal Cycling
43 Matthew Struckman
44 Unknown Rider
45 William Palmer Midwest Devo
46 Jack Palmer Midwest Devo
47 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles
48 John Lichtenberg Diablo Cycling
49 Alexander Harris
50 Joshua Shough
51 Audrey Kopp Loon State Cyclists
52 Tim Stieve
53 Gregory Dyas
54 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
55 Bennett Heinze
56 Eric Humes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
57 Alex Keen Kirwin Partners Cycling Team
58 Ben Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing
59 Julie Herrmann Cincinnati Cyclocross
60 Jason Rice
61 James Walsh
62 David Parks The Cyclery Racing Team
63 Chris Bowman
64 Brad Demott Gray Goat Sports
65 Mark Hotchkin Leadout Racing
66 Tim Skinner
67 Michaela Albanese Team Laser Cats
68 Jeff Hencher Kirwin Partners Cycling Team
69 Tim Casper
70 Jesse Hawk
71 Alex Tipton
72 John Cramer Neff Cycle Service
73 Jack Helvie Midwest Devo
74 Scott Helvie
75 Elliott Askara
76 Unknown Rider
77 David Baldus
78 Scott Ross
79 Justin Valenstein Loon State Cyclists
80 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
81 David Wilson
82 Paul Liesse MadCity Racing
83 Jesse Rients KUHL Cycling Team
84 Courtney Cushard
85 Benjamin South
86 Andy Davis Trek Cyclocross Collective
87 Eric Shaw
88 Anthony Rubio
89 Emily Hubbard
90 James Parton
91 Roger Gierhart Trek Cyclocross Collective
92 Mary Geralts
93 Taylor Cook
94 Rod Janssen Diablo Cycling
95 Rebecca Phillips
96 Royce Breckon 801 W. Madison
97 James Elsberry
98 Knight Elsberry National Capital Velo Club/Unit
99 Courtney Burke
100 Jennifer Barr
101 Charlie Harrison
102 Brian Paterson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
103 Aaron Weiford Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
104 Beatrix Carter Rock Creek Velo
105 Sarah Williams Vanderkitten
106 Matthew Paterson
107 Ben Coates
108 Justin Lowry Maumee Valley Wheelmen
109 Otley Freymiller
110 Jeffrey Daniels
111 Shane Dunleavy KUHL Cycling Team
112 John Berry Madison Lakes Cycling
113 Joshua Parris
114 Unknown Rider
115 Unknown Rider
116 Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
2 Ryan Stahnke
3 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
4 Micah Moran 801 W. Madison
5 Marcus Bush
6 Adam Saban Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford
7 Royce Breckon 801 W. Madison
8 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
9 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart
10 Jeff Curtes
11 Rob Livermore Nebraska Medicine Cycling Team
12 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
13 Anthony Hoak
14 David Peterson Birchwood/GIS
15 Steve Bailey Spin Racing
16 Mike Lebeau Gryphon Velo Racing
17 Anders Ahlberg 801 W. Madison
18 Paul Harder
19 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
20 Bob Callaway Gryphon Velo Racing
21 Matthew Herr
22 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
23 Martin Coffey
24 Jeremy Pomeroy
25 David Cestelli
26 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service
27 Kevin Laroe
28 Robert Vester Palomino American Cyclocross
29 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
30 Erik Engness Big Ring Flyers
31 Spencer Hackett
32 Patrick La petina
33 Brandon Andrews Angry Monkeys Racing
34 Theodore Pyzyk BELGIANWERKX
35 Joshua Shough
36 Kurt Greenslit Colavita Racing
37 Adam Dejong
38 Benjamin South
39 Otley Freymiller
DNF Thomas Normington
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Lions
2 Daan Soete Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
3 Corne Van kessel Telenet Fidea Lions
4 Tom Meeusen Team Ciclismo Mundial
5 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
6 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Lions
7 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Lions
8 Diether Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
9 Michael Boro Kempense CXV
10 Steve Chainel Team Chazal Canyon
11 Andrew Dillman SDG-Muscle Monster
12 Matthieu Boulo Team Pays de Dinan
13 Jack Kisseberth Renewed Cyclocross/ Garneau-Easton
14 Sieben Wouters Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
15 Caleb Swartz Linear Sport Racing Team
16 Stan Godrie Crelan - Charles
17 Brian Matter Linear Sport Racing
18 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano
19 Justin Lindine Hyperthreads/Apex Pro Cycling
20 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz/Donkey Label Racing
21 Bjorn Selander Donkey Label /Bingham Built
22 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX
23 Michael Larson Team Handmade
24 Gunnar Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team
25 Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
26 Josh Whitney Full Cycle Cyclocross Team
27 Cole House Pete's Garage
28 Andrew Dietz Trek Cyclocross Collective
29 Kyle Russ Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
30 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
31 Jesse Rients Kuhl Cycling Team
32 Adam Saban Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford Powe
33 Tyler Stein Crit Fit Army Factory Team
DNF Stephen Hyde Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
DNF Eli Iserbyt Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team
DNF Dylan Postier Renewed Cyclocross/ Garneau-Easton
DNF Nicholas Lemke Cycle-Smart
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Saeler Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Lauren Lackman
3 Melissa Seymour Team O2
4 Jennifer Binkowski Trek Midwest Team
5 Meredith Miller RCCBDR
6 Molly Clark Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford
7 Ava Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team
8 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Cycling
9 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
10 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
11 Claire Armstrong
12 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo
13 Kristin Korevec MadCity Racing
14 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
15 Tori Riemersma Landis/Trek
16 Elizabeth Franczyk
17 April Dombrowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
18 Jessica Bouziane
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Genevieve Harkness Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Amy Lauer Rebel West CX
3 Bailey Rudolph Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Heather Romenesko
5 Caroline Gagne
6 Lauren Weigel
7 Hannah Rasker
8 Toni Cabezas Elektra Racing
9 Julie Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM
10 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo
11 Izabella Shaffer
12 Jacqueline Palfy Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford
13 Ella Gustafson Speed Merchants
14 Whitney Baker
15 Lara Fisher KUHL Cycling Team
16 Kelly Lambeth Palomino American Cyclocross
17 Rebecca Phillips
18 Caroline Shrieve
19 Emily Raychel
20 Courtney Burke
DNF Emma Coakley
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Middy Matthews
2 Heidi Snyder
3 Laura Andrews Angry Monkeys Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evie Richards Trek Factory Racing CX
2 Ellen Noble Trek Factory Racing CX
3 Ellen Van loy Telenet Fidea Lions
4 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale Cyclocrossworld.com
5 Fleur Nagengast Telenet Fidea Lions
6 Helen Wyman Xypex - Verge Sport
7 Elle Anderson Milwaukee Alpha Motor Homes
8 Geerte Hoeke Creafin-TUVsud
9 Sunny Gilbert Van Dessel Factory Team
10 Raylyn Nuss Maplewood Bicycle
11 Samantha Runnels Squid Squad
12 Lily Williams The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
13 Rebecca Fahringer New England Bicycle Racing Associat
14 Erica Zaveta Renewed Cyclocross/ Garneau-Easton
15 Manon Bakker Experza-Footlogix Ladies CT
16 Regina Legge Trek Cyclocross Collective
17 Emma Swartz Trek Factory Racing CX
18 Natalie Redmond Ozriders Cannondale SRAM
19 Alicia Franck Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team
20 Rebecca Gross Zero D Racing
21 Kim Hurst Cowbell Coaching/Niner NZ
22 Jennifer Malik Carpe Diem Racing
23 Corey Coogan cisek Amy D Foundation
24 Kelly Lawson Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team
25 Axelle Bellaert Vondelmolen cycling team
26 Caitlin Neuman Brazen Dropouts
27 Siobhan Kelly Black Dog Racing
28 Libbey Sheldon CX Devo
29 Abby Strigel
30 April Beard Trek Midwest
31 Maria Larkin The Call Up p/b Bike Law
32 Sydney Guagliardo
33 Emily Payonk Team Neighborlink
34 Catherine Moore Trek Cyclocross Collective
35 Mary Penta Think Green/Bicycle Face
36 Michelle Hance Team Handmade
37 Dana Gilligan Macogep-argon18-girondinsdek
38 Alexandra Campbellforte Vanderkitten CX (VKCX)
39 Terra Kier-donovan Rebel West CX
40 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT
41 Allison Hunt Goldenrod Pastries CX
42 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
43 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Nextwave Cycling Team
44 Alex Carlson Cycle-Smart
45 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
46 Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero
47 Tori Riemersma Landis/Trek
DNF Katie Compton KFC Racing p/b Trek Knight
DNF Caroline Mani Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Suzie Livingston Amy D Foundation
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 16