Log In
Granogue Cross UCI C2 • Oct 17 2009
5.6
7
3.3
4.4
5.3
Light Rain, 44 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
7
Moisture
3.3
Accel
4.4
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny May C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 43:13
2 Matt Michel NCVC / Inova Health System
3 Geoffrey Frost Team BBC
4 Kevin Horan Colavita
5 Peter Baiamonte Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing
6 Norman Brach C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
7 Neal Sapp Ben's Performance Bikes
8 Todd Hunter Inland Construction/Back to Dirt Ra
9 Jonathan Seibold Family Bike Shop
10 Chip Lortz Kelly Benefits Statagies
11 Benjamin Anemone Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
12 Keith Rohr Adventures for the Cure
13 Barry Jones No Cents Racing
14 Clark Evanitus Gung Ho/Springhouse
15 Jamie Elsasser Westside Cycling
16 Ian Landau
17 William Schieken Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
18 Bruce Buckley THE Bike Lane
19 David Iglewicz CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Tea
20 Dennis Smith Secret Henry's Team
21 Scott Stahl SEAVS RACING/Ben's Performance Bike
22 Thor Engblom NCVC/Inova Health System
23 Tom Mains Van Dessel Factory Team
24 Jason Justi Beaver Valley Vello
25 Bill Okeefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
26 Michael Beshore Team Cycle Works
27 Robert Dadekian CBRC
28 Robin Kinney Team Somerset
29 Daniel Ryan Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
30 John Kamenick evolution cycling
31 Glen Calhoun
32 Joe Lanza Guys Racing Club
33 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's
34 Dave Stauffer Team Cycle Works
35 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club
36 Mike Czupryna Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
37 Rick Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
38 Jim Klender AdventuresForTheCure/TMR
39 Steve Klose Adventures For The Cure
40 Robert Webster Watchung Wheelmen
41 Joe Mulligan Montclair Cyclists
42 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club
43 David Troop First State Velo Sport
44 William Blandford AdventuresForTheCure/TMR
45 Michael West AdventuresForTheCure/TMR
46 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
47 Trevor Miller Family Bike Shop, Crofton MD
48 David Tambeaux Adventures for the Cure
49 Dan Killingsworth HUP United
50 Brian Flynn team bbc
51 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
52 Scott Demel Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing
53 Alain Philippe CW/King Pawn/Joe's Bike Shop
54 Brian Rosenblatt Team Somerset
55 William Bray SAUCON VALLEY BIKES
56 Jeffrey Sutherland Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon
57 Laurence Etgen Halter's Cycles
58 Frank J. Schlipf iii Guys Racing Club
59 Francis Buckley PSCC lap-1
60 James Mcneely Squadra Coppi / IM Saab lap-1
61 Gary Kelley Bean's Bikes lap-1
62 Joe Favara Hampton Velo lap-1
63 Oscar Rosales GS Gotham/Toga lap-1
64 Rick Mellendick lap-1
DNF John Scott Team BBC
DNF Zachary Latimer Evolution Racing
DNF Matt Tucker
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam O'keefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 41:51
2 Mike Festa Pawling Cycle & Sport
3 Bryon Kremer Cannondale Bicycle Corp.
4 Gregory Lindstrom Gung Ho/Spring House Cycling
5 Joseph Reynolds EnginCycles.com
6 Matthew Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa I
7 Charles Florek Rutgers University Cycling Team
8 Gunnar Bergey C3- Athletes Seving Athletes
9 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching
10 Alex Ebright DCMTB
11 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo
12 Callum Ingram
13 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing
14 Patrick Blair Adventures For The Cure
15 Joe Pigga Lehigh University
16 Matthew Donahue DCMTB/Whole Foods Market
17 Colin Prensky GS Gotham/Toga!
18 John Cutler CRCA
19 Shane Watters Bicycle therapy
20 Stuart Louder ALAN North American Cycling Team
21 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo
22 Ryan Hardy C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
23 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo
24 Matt Allyn HUP United
25 Zac Felpel Team Alliance Environmental
26 Russell Blake Mason Dixon Velo/Team Cycle Works
27 Colin Sandberg Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
28 Jake Davidson Dickinson College Cycling
29 Gale Hess International Christian Cycling Clu
30 James Doherty unattached
31 Johann Liljengren Faulkner Honda Racing
32 Jamie Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa I
33 Tyler Karnes Pioneer-SM
34 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
35 Christopher Esnes High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen
36 Joseph Bruce Philadelphia Ciclismo
37 Jimmy Klose Adventures for the Cure
38 John Hostetter iii C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
39 Thomas Mackay C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
40 Aaron Shelmire ProBikes
41 Stephen Riskus AABC
42 Matthew Hennessy Team BBC
43 Forrest Conrad Secret Henry's Team
44 Bob Biese Team Vortex
45 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycles
46 Jason Reckner Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes
47 Andy Munas Dynaflo
48 Charly Hermanson Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV Amate
49 Mike Mast Bicycle Therapy
50 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
51 Taylor Jones Inland Construction/BTD
52 Charles Gardiner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
53 Matthew Even Hub Racing
54 Tim Darwick Freeze Thaw Cycles
55 Chad Selberg NYC Velo
56 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
57 Adam Leman Team Independence
58 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena
59 Ken Deitch Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon
60 Steven Derkits Specs Racing
61 Matthew Brancheau C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
62 Nicholas Mashburn Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
63 Charles Thompson Rutgers University Cycling Team lap-1
64 Gregoire Faber NCVC/Inova Health System lap-1
65 Corey Twyman DCMTB - Fueled By Whole Foods Marke lap-1
66 Sean Yeager Altius Cycling Team lap-1
67 Dan Tille Fulcrum Coaching lap-1
68 Kyle Miller Henry's Bikes lap-1
69 Vinnie Galatro Flying Penguins lap-1
70 Matthew Bathe Rutgers University Cycling Team lap-1
71 Albert Anderson Team Somerset lap-1
72 Evan Robinson Pro Bikes lap-1
73 Matthew Marchal Altius Cycling Team lap-1
74 Michael Scardaville DCMTB Powered by Whole Foods lap-1
75 Ian Anderson CC Evesham lap-1
76 Christophe Jammet CRCA/ FGX Racing lap-1
77 Ryan Delaney Potomac Velo Club lap-1
78 Sean Refsnider lap-1
79 Scott Feather Vortex lap-1
80 John Rohrer Team BBC lap-1
81 Miles Camp Cape Atlantic Racing lap-1
DNF Gerald Adasavage Bicycle Therapy
DNF Yanni Papadopoulos Team Latitude/ABRT
DNF Mark Broadwater C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
DNF Fred Brown MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
DNF Kyle Peppo GS Gotham/TOGA
DNF Blake Bedoya CRCA/SBR MULTISPORTS
DNF Saverio Fiorino Danny's Cycles/ Sebago Footwear
DNF Brian Swehla Wheel Wright Bikes
DNF John Glodek Twin Six
DNF Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
DNF Joseph Hu QCW/Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Brendan Jones Beaver Valley V?lo
DNF Matthew Bartlett TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
DNF Richard Bravo CRCA/Rapha Racing
DNF Marc Wrona kelly benefits strategies/lsv
DNF Eric Rundstrom Highland Park Hermes
DNF Angelo Mascelli Watchung Wheelmen
DNF Jacob Arnold Pioneer Racing
DNF Mike Stubna Indiana Regional Medical Center
DNF Kyle Wagner Lehigh University
DNF Joseph Gilch Rutgers University Cycling Team
DNF Charles Hanlon Guys Racing Club
DNF William Showers Lowe Riders
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrina Dowidchuk Deep Blue 36:56
2 Laura Winberry Campmor
3 Kim Dubeck C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
4 Jess Kates Galatro Flying Penguins
5 Kristina Adams NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab
6 Kathrin Schumacher Guy's Racing
7 Lindsey Hillesheim Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
8 Allyson Tufano NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab
9 Erin Mascelli Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
10 Brittlee Bowman Kissena
11 Michelle Bishop Zaveta
12 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
13 Caitlin Thompson Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
14 Ali Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
15 Loretta Torres Bike Line
16 Michelle Lee Kissena
17 Melani Hom T.E.A.M. Fuji
18 Victoria Hanks Human Zoon Cycling/Pabst Blue Ribbo
19 Julie Holman T.E.A.M. Fuji
20 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
21 Stacie Freymann Pure Energy Cycling
22 Iva Maxwell AABC
23 Molly Hurford Rutgers Cycling
24 Kelley Bethoney Philadelphia Ciclismo
25 Emily Mackay Zaveta
26 Tamara Cabalu Quaker City Wheelmen/BreakawayBikes
27 Sarah Gordon T.E.A.M. Fuji
28 Teresa Stein Sturdy Girl Cycling
29 Ivanna Szpilczak Sturdy Girl Cycling
DNF Amy Cutler Highland Park Hermes Cycling Club
DNF Tara Walhart Team Campmor
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Kraszewski 41:02
2 Steven Ordons
3 James Mernin CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD
4 Cooper Ray CRCA/Junior Development
5 Jeff Lorish Bikesport
6 Dave Trimble Kissena Cycling Club
7 Mark Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
8 Stephen Pierce King Kog
9 Mark Stahl SEAVS RACING/Bens Performance Bikes
10 Calvin Hoops Guy's Racing Club
11 David Casale Tri-State Velo
12 Jacques Indekeu Penn State University
13 William Cukierski Rutgers University Cycling Team
14 Seth Gunderson Salt Sea Pirates
15 John Linvill Guy's Racing Club
16 Josh Carter Tri State Velo
17 Israel Mccullough GungHo/Springhouse
18 Blake Bricker Team Cycle Works
19 Aron Kansal SimpleTick.com
20 Rob Brown Team DRT / Deep Blue
21 Charles Lortz iii Kelly Benefits Stategies
22 Jeff Chen Miya Shoji
23 Craig Daly
24 Aric Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
25 Matt Tucker
26 Robert Botto Trophy Bikes
27 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy
28 Stephen Maxwell AABC
29 Micah Smith Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
30 Scott Hendrickson Philadelphia Ciclismo
31 Joseph Mundi Watchung Wheelmen
32 Robert Hayes High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen
33 Justin Bender
34 William Neide jr Deep Blue
35 Curtis Miller Team DRT/Deep Blue
36 Daniel Mcmahon Kissena Cycling Club
37 David Battan Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB
38 Dennis Dischler Wooden Wheels
39 Douglas Jones Wayside Racing
40 Oliver Yeh Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
41 Emmett Oberrender Deathrow Velo
42 Ed Kallatch Evolution Racing
43 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/NY Velocity
44 Greg Hoffman Have Bike Lets Travel
45 Michael Hoffman Gung Ho / Spring House Cycling
46 Charles Spell Kingpin
47 Aaron Bitters KISSENA
48 Lawrence Murphy
49 Chris Buonomo Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes
50 Ryan Taylor NCVC/Inova Health System
51 David Osterbeck Kissena
52 Rick Mcclain Chesapeake Cycle & Sport
53 Frank Brockson
54 Michael Mazzarese Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral St
55 Douglas Von bushberger CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD
56 Gary Sterner HUP United
57 Larry Everett
58 Chuck Takacs FSX/SMC/FC/SVB
59 Tim Graham
60 Robert Georgantas Joe's Mt Washington Bike Shop
61 Eric Evans Chesapeake Cycle & Sport
62 Stephen Mikulcik Team DRT - Deep Blue
63 Douglas Owen NCVC/Inova Health System
64 Stephen Correale Team DRT - Deep Blue
65 Joseph Wilczynski
66 Sean Mooney Action Wheels
67 Richard Murby The Bike Rack lap-1
68 Jonathan Ivins Squadra Coppi/IM Saab lap-1
69 Jamie Mack Christiana Care PT+/FSVS lap-1
70 Mark Taylor kissena lap-1
71 Leon Chou Prince William Elite Racing lap-1
72 George Blankenship NCVC/Inova Health System lap-1
73 Offie Clark King Pawn/Chesapeake Wheelmen lap-1
74 Ryan Shank Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes lap-1
75 Jack Indekeu Van de Water - Kasterlee lap-1
76 Michael Gavagan Brandywine Cyclery lap-1
77 Anthony So Team Independence lap-1
78 Daniel Hauber Pro Pedals Team Express lap-1
79 Edward Hickey lap-1
80 Thomas Jones Proteus Bicycles lap-1
81 Guilherme Roschke lap-1
82 Colin Bonnington Bean's Bikes lap-1
83 Michael Caputi Adventures for the Cure lap-1
84 Paul Wolfe lap-1
85 Zaccari Scalzi Cyclesports/ Worth & Company lap-1
86 Raymond Mercado Chesapeake Cycle & Sport lap-1
87 Randy Inglis Team DRT/Deep Blue lap-1
88 Ben Roewer Bike Line lap-1
126 Justin Mauch NCVC/Inova Health System
127 Julian Meier Beans Bikes
128 Tommy Klose Adventures for the Cure
129 Austin Biaselli Secret Henry's Team
130 Nicholas Engblom NCVC/Inova Health System
136 Kaitlyn Lawrence VORTEX
137 Melissa Garcia Bike Line/LWA
138 Bailey Semian VORTEX
DNF Andrew Cotter NCVC/Inova Health System
DNF Tim Shaffer Team BBC
DNF Max Knee Team Independence p/b phillycyclist
DNF Brown Sharp ii
DNF Wayne Lerch The Bike Rack
DNF Steven Wittig Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes
DNF Paul Michael Cyclesports / Worth & Company
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 39:18
2 Michael Yozell VisitPA.com
3 Matthew Kraus RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX
4 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes
5 Kristopher Auer C3-Sollay.Com serving athletes
6 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset / Van Dessel
7 Andy Gorski SPK / Speedgoat / Salsa
8 Robert Campos GS Gotham/Toga
9 Kevin Fryberger Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
10 Chris Nystrom C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
11 Marc Vettori C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
12 Greg Ferguson Beacon Cycling & Fitness
13 Kevin Molloy CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
14 Dan Larino CRCofA/Petes Bike/Bridgewater Marbl
15 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing
16 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing
17 Kelly Cline Wissahickon
18 Bradley Ford South Mountain Cycles
19 David Hunt Team Somerset
20 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo
21 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co
22 Glenn Turner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
23 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing
24 David Fuentes dope Battley Harley Davidson-Sonoma
25 Daniel Brill Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.
26 Matthew Howard GS Gotham/Toga
27 Sean Mealey Gung Ho /Springhouse
28 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club
29 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling
30 Fred Wittwer ALAN North American Cycling Team
31 Chris Facas Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capitol
32 Rob Collins Secret Henry's Team
33 Jeffrey Appeltans MAMBO/GoCycling-D&
34 Todd Kruger Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
35 Paul Wahner DrWahner.com
36 Fred Klenk Evolution Racing
37 Barry Holman Team Fuji
38 Chris Mcgill CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING/Backyard
39 Josh West BIKEMAN.com
40 Joel Moats YBR/Mountainside Racing
41 Bernie Schiao Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
42 Douglass Gray Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
43 Alex Monte-sano
44 Larry Kaufman Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
45 Werner Freymann Pure Energy Cycling
46 Mike Cushionbury Bicycling magazine/SMC
47 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
48 Jim Bronson LSV/Kelly Benefit Strategies
49 Joe Lillibridge C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
50 Michael Birner Ben's Performance Bikes/BMC
51 Wade Hess Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.
52 Eric Morgan Wissahickon
53 Kevin Horvath tripower
54 Nathan Ruch Evolution Racing
55 Barry Wahner DrWahner.com
56 Kyle Wolfe CCC Keltic Construction / Zane's Cy
57 Charles Chichester Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
58 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club
59 Karl Kensinger NCVC/Inova Health System
60 Rich Siemer Bike n' Sport Racing
61 Eben Weiss GS Gotham
62 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing
63 Paul Debartolo GS Gotham/TOGA
64 Jim Feehan Kissena
65 Joseph Kotun Evolution Cycling Club
66 Christopher Long GS Gotham/Toga
67 Chris Samuel Cape Atlantic/Beaconcycling
68 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo
DNF Mike Runnals JRVS/Casey Auto Group
DNF Dave Weaver ALAN North America Cycling Team
DNF Charles Erndl Team DRV/Deathrowvelo-clothing
DNF Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Secret Henrys Team
DNF Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling
DNF Shawn Downing Chesapeake Wheelmen/Joe's Bike/King
DNF Chris Harshman Team Latitude/ABRT
DNF Ron Huebner Potomac Velo Club
DNF Chris Schmidt the bike rack of wash. dc
DNF Karl Rahn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team pb northwa
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Bahnson Thule / Van Dessel
2 Matthew Spinks Team Planc
3 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart
4 Anthony Skorochod Alliance Environmental
5 Noah Granigan Team Somerset
6 Dag Anderson Team Somerset
7 Adam Nawrot MTBNJ.com/Halters
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX
2 Mike Connair Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
3 Bob Perna beans bikes
4 Jerry Weiner Guys Racing
5 James Innes Guys Racing
DNF James Carlson Potomac Velo Club
DNF Gary Dugovich Beaver Valley Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tammi Stauffer n/a
2 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing
3 Anne Rock Sturdy Girl Cycling
4 Leslie Conrad
5 Esther Schaftel Team BBC
6 Kerry Combs hUp uNiteD-Zanconato Custom Cycles
7 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella
8 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental /
9 Denise Clearwater
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Trebon Kona 0:59:37
2 Barry Wicks Kona 1:01:04
3 Valentin Scherz Pro Cycles Scott Newwork 1:01:50
4 Davide Frattini Fuji 1:02:41
5 Dan Timmerman RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX 1:03:05
6 William Dugan RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADI 1:03:28
7 Adam Mcgrath Thule/Van Dessel 1:03:30
8 Josh Dillon RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX 1:05:44
9 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:05:50
10 Greg Wittwer ALAN North America Cycling Team 1:05:55
11 Weston Schempf C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 1:06:07
12 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 1:06:55
13 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University Cycling Team 1:08:52
14 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit 1:09:47
15 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles/Home Visit lap-1
16 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team lap-1
17 Andrew Crooks NYC Velo lap-1
18 Rickey Visinski Echappe Equipment Elite Team lap-1
19 Ryan Dewald Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON lap-1
20 Adam Driscoll Adventures For the Cure lap-1
21 Michael Jenks Highland Park Hermes p/b Kim's Bike lap-1
22 Michael Mihalik Freddie Fu Cycling Team lap-1
23 Ian Mathias Team BBC lap-1
24 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team lap-1
25 Adam Farabaugh Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA Canno lap-1
26 Daniel Langlois Embrocation Cycling Journal lap-1
27 Jeffrey Buckles ALAN / Richmond Pro lap-1
28 Bradley Ford South Mountain Cycles lap-1
29 Kirt Fitzpatrick Sexual Camel lap-1
30 Bryan Fawley Hudz - Subaru lap-1
31 Jordan Kahlenberg Breakaway Bikes.com/Giant lap-1
32 Matt Spohn Dynaflo Racing lap-1
DNF Christopher Consorto Secret Henry's Team DNF
DNF Peter Rubijono Embrocation/IGLEHEART/MadAlchemy DNF
DNF J Gabriel Lloyd Echappe Equipment Elite Team DNF
DNF Tyler Wren Boo Bicycles DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Georgia Gould Luna Pro Team 41:20:00
2 Maureen Bruno roy MM Racing p/b Seven Cycles 43:01
3 Laura Van gilder C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 44:34
4 Amanda Carey Kenda/Trainwitheric.com 44:36
5 Deidre Winfield C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 45:37
6 Barbara Howe Vanderkitten 46:45
7 Rebecca Wellons Team Plan C 46:47
8 Sally Annis Hub Racing 46:50
9 Nikki Thiemann Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbon 47:47
10 Arley Kemmerer Hub Racing 48:54
11 Kristin Gavin Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 50:15
12 Lauri Webber Secret Henry's Team 51:47
13 Carolyn Popovic Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling. 52:27
14 Amy Breyla C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 53:02
15 Diane Grim C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 54:11
16 Lenore Pipes unattached 55:36
17 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon lap-1
18 Heidi Von teitenberg C3-Athletes Serving Athletes lap-1
19 Julie Kuliecza Alan North America Cycling lap-1
20 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon lap-1
21 Evie Boswell-vilt Inland Back To Dirt Racing lap-2
22 Beth Mason Verge Test Pilot lap-2
DNF Elizabeth Harlow C3 Athletes Serving Athletes DNF
DNF Jill Waggett Guy's Racing Club DNF
DNF Andrea Smith Minuteman Road Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 6