Log In
CXR #1 CrossTheFunk • Sep 16 2018
5
4.3
4.5
4.9
3.4
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
4.3
Moisture
4.5
Accel
4.9
Tech
3.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 28:00
2 Matt Hickman 30:03
3 Camilo Echavarria 31:08
4 Christian Bantzer 31:13
5 Michael Palmer EGENCIA 31:39
6 Will Krause 33:09
7 Avi Geiger 33:15
8 Lincoln Mongillo CHLACHNACUDDIN VELOS 33:35
9 Pieter Buysschaert 34:15
10 Todd Rohn 34:51
11 Dan Scarf DYNA 36:06
12 Jason Devoir 36:57
13 Mitch Fahning 37:17
14 Dan Waldon 26:31
DNF Matthew Goodwin-mitchell 11:15
DNF Chris Valbert 0:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lina Tietz 34:44
2 Sylvia Gorter EGENCIA 35:30
3 Amy Malinowski 37:29
4 Keri Bergere WASHINGTON BIKE & BEER DRINKERS 24:56
5 Aune Tietz 25:01
6 Kiersten George WBBD 25:29
7 Breanne Williamson WASHINGTON BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 28:25
8 Mylan Le WBBD 32:19
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Bennette KELLER RORHBACK CYCLING 1:03:55
2 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:04:17
3 Justin Romesburg T SHIRT GUY 1:06:54
4 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:07:24
5 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 1:07:43
6 Brendan Mcmahan RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 59:53
7 Conrad Kornmann 1:00:09
8 Olivier Humbert HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 1:01:19
9 Mike Manthey 1:03:50
DNF Jonas Bakkane EGENCIA 35:50
DNF Pete Groblewski KELLER-ROHRBACK 24:17
DNF "justin ""rez"" " Resnick APEX RACING 16:52
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 1:03:35
2 Ronnie Schmeer STRANAMANTI CYCLING 1:04:58
3 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:05:15
4 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL 1:06:13
5 Chris Rodde TACO TIME 1:06:14
6 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 59:16
7 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 59:31
8 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG - FELL SWOOP 59:41
9 Matthew Mack 59:41
10 Ben Kaplan KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:00:16
11 James Christensen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT 1:00:34
12 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 1:00:53
13 Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 1:01:22
14 Matthew Oseto AUDI 1:01:28
15 Alec Duxbury KR CYCLING 1:01:54
16 Ron Huebner MAYHEM RACING 1:02:52
17 Dave Pearson NOBLE BIKES 1:02:58
18 Craig Undem CYCLE U 1:04:49
19 Charly George CX NORTHWEST 1:01:15
DNF Michael Brazel PCP RACING 26:29
DNF Chris Bond DYNA RACING 0:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Duqiette RUBICON 35:13
2 Julie Robertson zivin TEAM THRIVE 36:01
3 Cherish Sutull EGENCIA 36:43
4 Tracey Gramenz EGENCIA 37:49
5 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 40:22
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Turner 20/20 FUEL 41:09
2 Justin Wade AUDI 41:33
3 Peter Super HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 42:11
4 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING 42:14
5 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING 42:30
6 Mathew Johnson 42:34
7 Mike Rolcik TACO TIME NW 42:37
8 Andy Baker LAKE WASHINGTON VELO/BROADMARK CAPI 42:45
9 Mark Roughgarden MACHETE! 43:08
10 Brent Carlson FULL SPEED AHEAD 43:36
11 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM 43:40
12 Mark Young ALKI/RUBICON 43:41
13 John Drake LOCAL VELO 44:13
14 Michael Swale 44:22
15 Nathan Young NATIVE 44:24
16 Andrew Alexander DYNA RACING 44:47
17 Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:31
18 Jeffrey Early DYNA RACING 45:49
19 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 46:04
20 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 49:04
21 Chad Richmond NEMESIS 43:33
DNF Paul Josephson APEX RACING 17:54
DNF Pieter Mulier CLASSIC CYCLE 8:42
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Burnside 20/20 CYCLE/FUEL 42:42
2 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:42
3 Tom Mereckis 43:07
4 Kozo Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:09
5 Jack Stringham DROPBAR RACING 43:11
6 Curtis Crape JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 43:56
7 Kennith Ramirez NEMESIS RACING 43:56
8 Matt Peternell DYNA RACING 44:17
9 Russ Morgenson CYCLE U 44:27
10 Lars Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 44:52
11 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA 44:54
12 Steven Moe NEMESIS 45:43
13 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 46:18
14 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 46:23
15 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 46:34
16 John Gold 46:41
17 Greg Sweney MOTOFISH RACING 46:56
18 Greg Awalt NIGHT OWL CYCLING 47:27
19 Andrew Lynch 47:33
20 John Drenning DYNA RACING 49:05
21 Dan Scott MAYHEM RACING 49:08
22 Jeff Evans NUUN/DOUBLECHECK 49:53
23 Robert Trombley CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 50:42
24 Travis Dougan FELL SWOOP RACING 50:54
25 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 51:05
DNF Scott Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 17:45
DNF Ryan Perlman TEAM ME 19:44
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 42:41
2 Todd Reedy 43:03
3 Trevor Hall TACO TIME NW 43:28
4 Jim Peot RIDGE CYCLEDPORT 43:48
5 Brett Gaspers APEX RACING TEAM 44:51
6 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING 45:57
7 Mike Burris FELL SWOOP 46:10
8 Diego Holmgren EGENCIA 46:14
9 Michael Brazel PCP RACING 46:49
10 Russ Rainforth EGENCIA 47:16
11 Peter Stocker LOS TOADIES 47:33
12 Dave Berreman 48:20
13 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 50:34
14 Dan Von seggern 51:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Gould 39:06
2 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 39:13
3 Carrie Beck 40:08
4 Lucia Vojtech 40:26
5 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 41:57
6 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 31:29
7 Renae Smith TEAM THRIVE 32:56
8 Libby Kadt BLACK SHEEP VELO 36:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 39:54
2 Kelli Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 40:58
3 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 41:24
4 Laura Martin EGENCIA 31:48
5 Chantal Lauzon STEED CYCLES 32:46
6 Margaret Walter OLD TOWN BICYCLE 34:05
7 Kate Oliver PHIL�S BICYCLES 35:18
8 Frances Marquart 43:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Bedwell DYNA RACING 35:35
2 Blaine Felton TACO TIME 35:52
3 Justin Heinen TACO TIME 36:00
4 Justin Merle 36:08
5 Adam Abrams 36:21
6 Joshua Melanson 36:27
7 Chris Shone 36:41
8 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 38:08
9 Eric Kolve 38:16
10 Will Coghlan SUBSTANTIAL 38:26
11 Michael Guthrie VERTICAL WORLD CYCLING 38:41
12 Greg Gizinski CYCLE U 39:37
13 Greg Hodges LA VOLUPTE CYCLING 41:29
14 Andy Lukes 42:07
15 Caleb Banta-green EGENCIA 42:08
16 Mark Russeff 32:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Toller 27:02
2 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 27:14
3 Robert Paek DYNA RACING 27:16
4 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 27:24
5 Kirk Canfield 28:04
6 Chris Hermoso 28:08
7 Tom Fryer FANATIK CYCLING TEAM 28:12
8 Will Del valle R4C 28:12
9 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 28:15
10 Todd Dry MISFITZ 28:17
11 Brent Perez 28:19
12 Blaine Miller 28:39
13 Curt Anderson BLACK SHEEP SQUADRON 28:53
14 Nathan Schreiner OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 29:17
15 Chris Blanton BLACK SHEEP SQUADRON 29:33
16 Mike Doherty 29:47
17 Stefan Hampden N/A 29:49
18 Scott Booth TACOMA BIKE RACE TEAM 30:00
19 Dan Goldberg CANNONDALE 30:23
20 Eric Brodsky WA BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 30:39
21 Robert Rice NEMESIS RACING 30:41
22 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 30:50
23 Eric Odaffer BLACK SHEEP SQUADRON 31:00
24 Tim Richey 31:02
25 Chris Kinsella 31:09
26 Robert Beare 31:22
27 Matt Close 32:06
28 Tony Peralta PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 32:52
29 Chip Greaves EGENCIA 32:58
30 Andre Tiffany UNAVITA RACING 33:03
31 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 33:22
32 Tam Dang 34:04
33 Lance Simanek 34:11
34 Lee Burdick 34:20
35 Andrew Bennett 36:42
DNF Andrew Feucht iii EGENCIA 10:40
DNF Simon Davies TETE DE LA COURSE 0:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Burris FELL SWOOP 28:16
2 J Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 29:41
3 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 30:48
4 Tom Petersen UPRIVER RACING 31:48
5 John Sullivan BLACK SHEEP 31:53
6 Amos Galpin DOUBLECHECK 32:22
7 Richard Keen 32:27
8 Pete Mayer TACO TIME NW CYCLING 34:41
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs AUDI 1:00:49
2 Brad Nelson KINEKT 1:02:12
3 Sterling Quinn 1:02:46
4 Garrett Sczechowski DYNA RACING 1:03:28
5 Kenneth Rizer PIZZA PALS 1:03:49
6 Brian Debronsky EGENCIA 1:03:53
7 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 1:03:55
8 Will Barnes 1:08:05
9 Andrew Morrison LIQUID VELO 1:09:06
10 Keith Robinson CENTER CYCLE 1:09:50
DNF Sam Zivin AUDI 17:04
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mindy Mccutcheon 33:25
2 Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING 34:11
3 Kenda Super HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 34:32
4 Laura Jeddeloh MD ENDURANCE COACHING 34:54
5 Rachel Geiter RAZZLE DAZZLE RACING 36:10
6 Mallory Nowels TENSPEED HERO 36:52
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 39:43
2 Devon Wright MONTON 39:48
3 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:12
4 Christopher Carter MONTON 41:17
5 Garaouy Cole KONA BIKE SHOP 41:52
6 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 42:41
7 Maarten Brugmans EGENCIA 42:42
8 Daniel Rossano EGENCIA 42:57
9 Tyler Boucher RCC 43:30
10 Barron Peper BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:05
11 Charles Hagman APEX RACING 44:08
12 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 44:09
13 Michael Chaten EGENCIA 44:53
14 Miles Boucher RIDE SASQUATCH 45:46
DNF Austin Bergeron 17:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Wood TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 35:57
2 Bronwynn Gar-aouy NWWOMENS PROJECT 36:01
3 Callah Robinson RAD RACING NW 36:17
4 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 37:31
5 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET 37:51
6 Addison Leckrone INDIGENOUS WHEELS CO. 38:01
7 Diane Zaida 38:09
8 Lizzy Peterson RAZZLE DAZZLE 38:11
9 Christina Polwarth DYNA RACING 38:22
10 Lori Brazel PCP RACING 39:50
11 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 40:06
12 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:22
13 Ella Dorband BAYVIEW BICYCLES 42:00
14 Mariko Wei EGENCIA 33:18
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Charles 33:35
2 Jim Labayen MAJOR TAYLOR RACING 34:26
3 Alastair Magun APEX RACING 34:32
4 Jacob D miller Cycle U 34:58
5 Matt Adolf 35:50
6 Derek Lee 36:23
7 Kit Culbert RCC 36:27
8 Mark Thompson EGENCIA 36:44
9 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 37:41
10 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING & GERARD CYCLES 37:55
11 David Gambel METIER 37:58
12 Armando Paz DYNA RACING 37:59
13 Antonio Coria EGENCIA 38:09
14 Henry Kaeser MT. SI 38:51
15 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY JUNIOR TEAM 38:54
16 Sam Lundheim VERTICAL WORLD 39:12
17 Zach Gordon DYNA RACING 39:44
18 Nicholas End 39:49
19 Travis Cox 40:07
20 Blaine Nesbit 40:23
21 Holden Berg ARLINGTON VELOSPORT 40:29
22 Ryan Younker CYCLE UNIVERSITY 41:08
23 Watson Sallay TACO TIME NW 41:31
24 Daniel Rodriguez WASHINGTON BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 33:49
DNF Jonathan Pittsford TENSPEED HERO 0:10
DNF Christopher Morrow SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 10:41
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maryanna Brown SPOKESWOMEN RACING 39:32
2 Olivia Brown 40:17
3 Sarah Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FT 31:12
4 Monica Gallagher SPACE CADET P/B HELLO BICYCLE 32:06
5 Samantha Devoir 32:33
6 Jessica Kim 32:45
7 Sofia Ruiz-murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 32:54
8 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 36:43
9 Melissa Johnston-cota IWC FACTORY CO 39:32
10 Carla Jennings TEAM POWERED BY CHOCOLATE 32:43
11 Melissa Tillson TEAM POWERED BY CHOCOLATE 32:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Doane 26:20
2 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 26:48
3 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 28:36
4 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING & GERARD CYCLES 29:20
5 David Mcintosh 29:41
6 Ryan Perlman TEAM ME 29:48
7 Scott Kuehn 29:53
8 Seth Worley 30:22
9 Hyun Lee 31:11
10 Jeff Evans CONFLUENCE/DOUBLECHECK 32:01
11 Dane French 32:18
12 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RASCING 32:53
13 Mat Questad UNAVITA RACING 33:12
14 Bill Koonce DYNA RACING 33:15
15 Scott Woods DYNA RACING 33:34
16 Zack Hinkley 33:45
17 Mike Mchugh FISH POINT OYSTER COMPANY 36:18
DNF Travis Willliams NEMESIS RACING 11:12
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Davies TETE DE LA COURSE 29:14
2 Tyler Morgenson CYCLE U 29:42
3 Theo Huggins ALKI/RUBICON 30:56
4 Tomas Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 31:18
5 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 31:38
6 Will Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 33:00
7 Jackson Hsu CYCLE U 33:29
8 Owen Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 36:15
9 Theodore Humbert HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 37:16
10 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:57
11 Nick Fowler 38:11
12 Van Myers HODALA 26:48
13 Landon Anderson RAD RACING 28:45
14 Marco Laverde CYCLE U 29:56
15 Xavier Hammer 30:57
DNF Hayden Bond CYCLE U
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Sabol RAD RACING NW 26:49
2 Liam O'Brien RAD RACING 27:29
3 Parker Anderson RAD RACING 27:40
4 Parker Stanford CYCLE U 27:43
5 Milo Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 27:47
6 Kai Wallis RAD RACING NW 29:04
7 Reid Hu RAD RACING NW 29:11
8 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 29:11
9 Will Fowler 29:36
10 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 30:03
11 Joe Spranger BROADMARK MOUNT SI 30:27
12 Itai Malakoff CYCLE U 30:29
13 Dylan Hampden CYCLE U 30:33
14 Luca Laverde CYCLE U 30:35
15 Donovan Ramirez CYCLE U 32:00
16 Win Jones 26:32
17 Tyler Questad UNAVITA RACING 30:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grady Young ALKI/RUBICON 12:40
2 Jackson Romesburg 12:55
3 Sebastian Mulier CLASSIC CYCLE 13:13
4 Cooper Abrams 13:24
5 Sidney Magun TEAM MAGUN 14:30
6 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KIDDO 15:14
7 Linden Dean BENNY AND THE JETS 15:42
8 Hudson Questad UNAVITA RACING 16:32
9 Jackson Free FREE RIDERS 17:59
10 Eli Hansen 19:09
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Iris Phillips CYCLE U 31:08
2 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT 34:10
3 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 35:52
4 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 27:27
5 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 36:13
6 Kelina Bechtel LIQUID VELO 37:40
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katelyn Dang NWCX PROJECT 37:07
2 Audrey Eng NWCX PROJECT 24:03
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camdyn George CX NORTHWEST 31:53
2 Leo Miller HAGENS BERMAN 35:50
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Bond CYCLE UNIVERSITY 12:58
2 Taylor Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 13:10
3 Maren Young ALKI/RUBICON 14:12
4 Natalie Wujick NWCX PROJECT 15:47
5 Clara Berry 16:44
6 Gwyneth Voyles HURRICANE CX 18:45
7 Scarlett George CX 2018 19:05
8 Eleanor Jones 20:23
9 India Free FREE RIDERS 22:31
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  

Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Agopsowicz DYNA RACING 44:34
2 Glen Conley NONE 45:58
3 Steve Tauscheck DOUBLECHECK 48:03
4 Robert Kirchmeier CBC RACING/OYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSOC 48:13
5 Jay Hatter 48:52
6 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 49:34
7 Henry Gertje OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDICS ASSOCIATES 50:04
8 Marshall Will SKAGIT CYCLE 50:16
9 Dave Hull 43:29
10 Frank Monte calvo 41:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Mullan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 38:49
2 Sam Owens SOFT LIKE KITTEN 38:50
3 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES 40:04
4 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:07
5 Brian Myers HODALA 40:08
6 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 40:36
7 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:40
8 Andrew Howe SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:07
9 Nick Stroud 41:14
10 Mike Kellr SPAAAACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BIC 41:43
11 Collin Van slyke TEAM RACEPACE 42:16
12 Brandon Camarda RCCSEA 42:45
13 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 42:52
14 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 42:54
15 Ben Schauland PIZZA PALS 42:59
16 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 43:20
17 Dayne Kinder 43:25
18 Hahn Rossman ALKI/RUBICON 43:27
19 Bill Huggins PCP/MILSTEAD/STANLEY 43:28
20 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 43:41
21 William Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 44:19
22 Nolan Adams DYNA 44:41
23 Jonas Bakkane EGENCIA 44:46
24 Powell Jones 44:54
25 Randy Salamon HODALA 45:35
26 Dan Peterson STEPDOWN RACING 45:46
27 Gregory Voyles HURRICANE CX 46:17
28 Joel Liefke HAMMER+AWL 46:27
29 Robert Kirkwood EVIL 46:28
30 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 46:58
31 Frank Hammond PIZZA PALS 34:22
32 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 38:02
33 Greg Gizinski CYCLE U 38:06
34 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 38:22
35 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 38:40
36 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 38:56
37 Todd Waltmire LOS TOADIES CYCLING CLUB 41:22
DNF Kenneth Rizer PIZZA PALS 16:45
DNF Steve Pullman 18:09
DNF Peter Van moorsel 20:25
DNF Eric Stobin WAHOO 9:24
DNF Theo Roffe 9:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING 44:39
2 Lea Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:56
3 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 38:00
4 Hidi Cramer PCP RACING 38:57
5 Kayla Kaiser RACEPACE 39:09
6 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 40:33
7 Christie Fix PCP RACING 38:22
8 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE/SOUND VELO CYCLING 40:19
9 Cortni Thrasher QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CE 43:01
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3