Log In
MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish • Sep 9 2018
4.3
1.4
3.2
2.9
1.4
Partly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
1.4
Moisture
3.2
Accel
2.9
Tech
1.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Cadel Jarrett PSC 13:28.1 - -
2 Grady Young Alki Rubicon 14:05.3 +0:37.2 +4.60%
3 Mason Tornow RAD Racing 14:05.8 +0:37.7 +4.67%
4 Ruben Stambaugh Alki-Rubicon 14:14.3 +0:46.2 +5.72%
5 Andy Smith 20/20 Fuel 15:05.2 +1:37.1 +12.02%
6 Sidney Magun Team Magun 15:13.1 +1:45.0 +12.99%
7 Noah Stringham 15:14.3 +1:46.2 +13.14%
8 Kaimana Koslowsky 15:21.4 +1:53.3 +14.02%
9 Bauer Heitman 16:09.7 +2:41.6 +20.00%
10 Gage Jarrett PSC 17:01.3 +3:33.2 +26.38%
11 Sylas Fuller 17:13.9 +3:45.8 +27.94%
12 August Coghlan Will Coghlan 17:15.4 +3:47.3 +28.13%
13 Blake Zalewski 18:34.6 +5:06.5 +37.93%
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Natalie Wujick NWCX Project 16:43.1 - -
2 Rowan Wynia gateley 17:14.9 +0:31.8 +3.17%
3 Aven Basham 18:14.6 +1:31.5 +9.12%
4 Jozi Holmes Full Circus Racing 19:22.2 +2:39.1 +15.86%
5 Margaret Jerabek Rubicon 19:23.5 +2:40.4 +15.99%
6 Sarah Lynch 19:47.7 +3:04.6 +18.40%
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Tomas Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society 30:02.5 10:30.5 9:38.5 9:53.6 - -
2 Porter Melvin 30:45.0 10:54.7 9:50.3 10:00.0 +0:42.5 +2.36%
3 Jackson Hsu Cycle U 32:57.0 11:15.6 10:36.5 11:04.9 +2:54.5 +9.68%
4 Theodore Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling 33:24.9 11:44.3 10:43.9 10:56.6 +3:22.4 +11.23%
5 David Coenen 33:48.5 11:55.0 10:34.4 11:19.1 +3:46.0 +12.54%
6 Tommy Holmes Full Circus Racing 34:19.7 11:35.6 11:02.4 11:41.7 +4:17.2 +14.27%
7 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon 34:50.5 11:35.3 11:34.7 11:40.6 +4:48.0 +15.98%
8 Brooks Vernon 35:01.1 12:23.3 10:59.8 11:38.0 +4:58.6 +16.57%
9 Anderson Talley Cycle University Junior Team 35:44.3 12:21.3 10:58.7 12:24.3 +5:41.8 +18.96%
10 Hayden Bond Cycle U -1 lap 11:40.4 11:31.6 - - -
11 Braedan Tornow RAD Racing -1 lap 12:24.2 11:50.5 - - -
12 Liam Pryor Cycle University -1 lap 12:51.1 11:27.6 - - -
13 Ronan Kroll -1 lap 12:55.0 11:30.7 - - -
14 Alejandro Pringle Cpfam -1 lap 13:17.5 11:20.6 - - -
15 Max Koehler Egencia -1 lap 12:56.7 11:42.0 - - -
16 Oscar Smith 20/20 Fuel -1 lap 13:04.9 11:37.9 - - -
17 Zeev Loetel Mayhem -1 lap 12:59.9 11:46.4 - - -
18 Pj Leonard Soft Like Kitten -1 lap 13:01.2 11:51.6 - - -
19 Boris Grant-riess -1 lap 13:41.4 11:55.2 - - -
20 Jackson Romesburg -1 lap 13:22.8 12:19.8 - - -
21 Landon Anderson RAD Racing -1 lap 13:44.9 12:37.4 - - -
22 Sebastian Mulier Classic Cycle -1 lap 13:34.7 13:01.0 - - -
23 Dash Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care -1 lap 13:41.5 13:33.9 - - -
24 Ethan Lavier Timberline Bobcats -1 lap 13:43.6 13:43.0 - - -
25 Beckett Vernon -1 lap 14:56.1 13:59.7 - - -
26 Marco Laverde Cycleu -1 lap 15:05.9 14:07.0 - - -
27 Xavier Hammer -1 lap 15:08.8 14:41.0 - - -
28 Hudson Questad Unavita Racing -1 lap 16:20.0 18:18.1 - - -
29 Drew Lynch -1 lap 18:20.6 18:44.3 - - -
30 Logan Lee Broadmark Capital Cycling -1 lap 14:52.8 24:14.6 - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Iris phillips Phillips Cycle U 30:08.9 11:05.1 8:42.2 10:21.5 - -
2 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project 31:23.3 11:00.5 10:01.8 10:21.0 +1:14.4 +4.11%
3 Ivy Stringham NWCX Project 31:29.7 11:01.0 10:28.7 10:00.0 +1:20.8 +4.47%
4 Elsa Tomko NWCX Project 33:30.2 11:12.2 10:59.1 11:18.9 +3:21.3 +11.13%
5 Kassidy Mcnees NW Women's CX Project 34:48.0 11:49.3 10:57.2 12:01.5 +4:39.1 +15.43%
6 Elsie Mccabe Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team 35:07.4 11:53.6 11:26.4 11:47.4 +4:58.5 +16.50%
7 Taylor Duquette Alki Rubicon -1 lap 13:20.5 11:36.4 - - -
8 Maren Young Alki Rubicon -1 lap 12:53.2 12:05.6 - - -
9 Lina Vargas -1 lap 13:00.5 12:04.2 - - -
10 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon -1 lap 13:45.5 12:14.0 - - -
11 Adeline Stambaugh Alki Rubicon -1 lap 13:01.9 13:00.9 - - -
12 Fiona Ballas NWCX Project -1 lap 13:43.3 12:39.1 - - -
13 Malaika Stevenson -1 lap 13:59.0 14:14.1 - - -
14 Aubrey Bond Cycle U -1 lap 13:44.7 14:57.7 - - -
15 Julia Darringer -1 lap 14:57.1 14:48.4 - - -
16 Hannah Cooley Team Velo City Cycles -1 lap 14:44.5 15:06.3 - - -
17 Emelia Di qual NWCX Project -1 lap 15:15.6 15:29.3 - - -
18 June Kaeser -1 lap 16:02.7 15:38.7 - - -
19 Hunter Wynia gateley -1 lap 16:24.1 15:41.3 - - -
20 Kelina Bechtel Liquid Velo P/B Expeditors -1 lap 16:21.1 16:49.0 - - -
21 Kaya Nozawa Black Sheep Velo -2 laps 15:36.8 - - - -
22 Scarlett George CX 2018 -2 laps 16:49.5 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Graeme Roche 42:31.3 11:27.8 7:45.2 7:53.5 7:46.4 7:38.5
2 Alec Burks Rescue Project 43:23.2 11:30.5 7:43.0 7:52.1 7:53.6 8:23.9
3 Tyler Free Liquid Velo 44:57.8 9:53.5 9:41.6 8:29.4 8:29.0 8:24.3
4 Brandon Giles 45:16.1 11:30.8 8:15.1 8:36.0 8:38.4 8:15.8
5 Oleksandr Golovatyi Planet Express 45:43.7 12:08.7 8:08.6 8:17.0 8:47.8 8:21.5
5 Brad Talley 45:43.7 11:49.7 8:33.9 8:25.5 8:32.5 8:22.2
7 Seth Worley 46:35.6 11:29.9 9:15.1 8:33.3 8:46.8 8:30.5
8 Brian Free 46:46.5 11:40.3 8:29.8 8:43.2 9:05.3 8:47.9
9 Brendan Long 47:20.8 12:32.3 8:38.0 8:49.8 8:46.7 8:34.0
10 Xander Fiss 47:37.0 12:11.4 8:45.1 8:52.7 9:05.1 8:42.7
11 Evan Kutter -1 lap 12:11.7 8:58.9 9:11.6 8:56.2 -
12 Phil Newman -1 lap 12:25.1 8:53.9 8:58.2 9:03.0 -
13 Mitch Cory -1 lap 12:38.7 9:04.9 9:05.6 9:01.7 -
14 James Lopez-baird Inky -1 lap 12:05.5 9:01.2 9:32.9 9:13.0 -
15 Chris Carlson -1 lap 12:41.1 9:08.5 9:01.3 9:02.2 -
16 Roger Hall Stoke Multisport -1 lap 12:33.6 9:06.2 9:08.7 9:13.1 -
17 Patrick Schneider -1 lap 12:55.5 8:49.6 9:04.1 9:32.9 -
18 Christopher Severns -1 lap 12:57.2 9:08.2 9:19.4 9:08.9 -
19 Alex Trzyna -1 lap 12:56.7 9:09.0 9:22.6 9:24.8 -
20 Jonah Rankin Goats -1 lap 13:19.5 9:10.2 9:13.8 9:14.4 -
21 Paul Benson -1 lap 12:51.6 9:13.2 9:30.8 9:27.7 -
22 Arthur Brummett -1 lap 13:02.1 9:26.9 9:16.4 9:20.4 -
23 Sean Rosendahl -1 lap 13:35.7 9:17.0 9:16.3 8:59.1 -
24 Christian Bantzer None -1 lap 13:02.0 9:33.5 9:28.4 9:04.9 -
25 Phil Babcock -1 lap 13:06.9 9:42.5 9:21.1 9:02.7 -
26 Wesley Royston -1 lap 12:41.1 9:28.6 9:54.2 9:10.4 -
27 Rick Hauptman Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl -1 lap 13:01.9 9:19.3 9:16.1 9:38.6 -
28 Eric Swanson -1 lap 12:57.1 9:38.8 9:30.0 9:32.6 -
29 Lincoln Mongillo Clachnacuddin Velos -1 lap 13:08.6 9:30.8 9:38.6 9:31.3 -
30 Austin Smith -1 lap 12:58.3 9:30.2 9:40.3 9:42.5 -
31 Avi Geiger -1 lap 12:56.5 9:38.8 9:46.5 9:33.5 -
32 Michael Palmer Egencia -1 lap 13:38.4 9:38.8 9:35.0 9:19.9 -
33 Will Krause -1 lap 13:24.0 9:37.8 9:40.4 9:30.3 -
34 Neil Hutson -1 lap 13:01.9 9:31.9 10:07.3 9:36.4 -
35 Mingchen Tang Tang's -1 lap 12:16.5 10:06.7 10:06.4 10:13.0 -
36 Bernard Yee -1 lap 13:27.6 9:47.9 10:16.5 9:56.2 -
37 James Leinbach N/A -1 lap 13:25.9 10:00.8 10:08.2 9:56.1 -
38 Shek Ho -1 lap 13:42.3 9:46.8 10:07.2 9:58.9 -
39 Zach Barth -1 lap 14:06.5 9:52.2 10:01.6 10:05.9 -
40 Gerard Delany -1 lap 13:39.8 10:25.6 10:12.4 10:25.1 -
41 Mark Zellerhoff -1 lap 13:30.3 10:17.8 10:27.6 10:37.6 -
42 Lionel Robinson -1 lap 13:42.1 10:15.9 10:43.3 10:30.1 -
43 Nicholas Powell -1 lap 14:05.9 10:21.2 10:48.0 10:18.0 -
44 Dan Scarf Fishcer -1 lap 14:06.9 10:42.2 10:40.2 11:02.2 -
45 Michael Demarco -1 lap 13:38.0 10:44.0 11:04.8 11:05.8 -
46 Geoff Culbert -1 lap 14:23.9 10:50.3 10:49.0 10:44.1 -
47 Philip Ouellette Liquide Velo -1 lap 14:00.0 10:23.1 10:27.3 12:03.0 -
48 Fred Goglia Hedonspeed -1 lap 14:03.5 12:05.6 11:20.1 10:57.3 -
49 Martin Bald -1 lap 14:47.0 11:09.5 11:21.2 11:09.8 -
50 Aaron Kronlund -1 lap 14:44.0 11:29.0 11:40.6 11:40.3 -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Melissa Kerr 40:22.2 12:16.1 9:15.1 9:29.3 9:21.7 -
2 Kate Reef 40:59.9 12:12.0 9:52.7 9:30.9 9:24.3 +0:37.7
3 Rebecca Lavier Timberline Bobcats 41:30.8 12:19.3 9:32.3 9:55.2 9:43.9 +1:08.6
4 Sophie Scheller 41:57.2 12:13.5 9:45.6 10:04.7 9:53.3 +1:35.0
5 Sarah Tyson 42:15.5 12:11.6 10:07.0 10:04.3 9:52.6 +1:53.3
6 Elizabeth Nichols 42:58.8 12:24.6 10:10.7 10:08.5 10:15.0 +2:36.6
7 Lynne Schaefer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43:02.4 12:35.4 9:59.1 10:10.8 10:17.0 +2:40.2
8 Keri Bergere Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap 12:56.7 10:07.2 10:12.4 - -
9 Marla Dahlin -1 lap 12:58.2 10:05.0 10:16.0 - -
10 Wesley Werich Spokeswomen Racing -1 lap 12:46.3 10:21.4 10:12.0 - -
11 Rebecca Vargas -1 lap 12:57.3 10:21.7 10:12.5 - -
12 Emily Myers N/A -1 lap 12:47.2 10:24.4 10:40.8 - -
13 Sofia Wilkinson -1 lap 12:43.7 11:03.0 11:06.3 - -
14 Colleen Frost -1 lap 13:04.4 10:49.7 11:06.4 - -
15 Lindsay Lafran -1 lap 13:18.2 10:53.1 11:05.7 - -
16 Olena Golovata Planet Express -1 lap 13:33.4 10:58.6 10:56.1 - -
17 Sylvia Gorter Egencia -1 lap 13:16.1 11:13.8 11:04.2 - -
18 Anny Gateley -1 lap 13:09.5 10:47.9 12:05.5 - -
19 Christie Leatiota Stoke Multisport -1 lap 13:05.4 11:09.5 12:23.5 - -
20 Stephanie Treneer -1 lap 14:02.7 12:07.0 12:04.1 - -
21 Mylan Le WBBD -1 lap 14:40.6 12:24.6 12:02.9 - -
22 Diane Rudholm ?? -1 lap 14:20.6 12:43.7 12:19.5 - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jack Spranger Broadmark MT Si Racing 44:55.0 8:25.4 7:07.1 7:12.4 7:16.9 7:21.5
2 Konner Hopkins Bearded Monkey Racing 45:41.6 8:38.5 7:27.7 7:24.5 7:25.9 7:23.6
3 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 45:41.9 8:43.3 7:20.0 7:27.0 7:26.1 7:24.7
4 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 46:43.9 9:01.8 7:18.3 7:32.1 7:44.0 7:43.4
5 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective 46:47.4 8:43.6 7:31.3 7:36.1 7:43.5 7:39.9
6 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 47:00.5 8:53.7 7:28.6 7:40.2 7:46.0 7:40.0
7 Cole Gar-aouy 47:12.6 8:42.0 7:29.3 7:40.9 7:48.7 7:49.4
8 Ricky Lyman 47:20.2 8:54.9 7:36.2 7:47.9 7:41.8 7:44.8
9 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 47:22.9 9:01.3 7:38.3 7:38.8 7:41.7 7:45.0
10 Andrew Bowerman Cascade Bike Studio 47:40.8 8:42.4 7:36.0 7:47.7 7:53.8 7:53.7
11 Mason French Nuun Hydration 47:57.3 8:54.0 7:36.5 7:55.7 7:54.5 7:56.5
12 Michael Chaten Egencia 47:57.4 8:50.2 7:44.4 7:54.5 7:50.7 7:54.7
13 Brandon Bouwkamp 48:03.0 9:10.1 7:51.0 7:48.7 7:47.8 7:47.2
14 Peter Beels 48:17.6 9:13.0 7:44.1 7:57.2 7:40.4 7:50.9
15 Robert Chapman Full Speed Ahead 48:34.1 9:12.9 7:45.9 7:55.2 8:02.6 7:49.6
16 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 48:40.9 8:51.8 7:52.7 8:03.2 8:05.7 8:01.2
17 Carson Hedrick Hedrick Racing 48:43.7 9:00.0 8:04.0 8:04.5 7:59.2 7:51.0
18 Joshua Assink Bearded Monkey Racing 48:45.2 9:01.9 7:49.8 7:55.2 7:59.1 8:07.5
19 Kristian Miller Audi Cycling 48:49.7 9:01.6 7:47.8 7:57.8 8:07.8 8:02.6
20 Jordan Lucke Egencia 49:23.1 9:13.1 7:47.0 8:05.0 8:05.0 8:14.0
21 Jim Labayen Major Taylor Racing 49:36.3 9:08.9 7:50.9 7:47.7 8:09.4 8:03.0
22 Campbell Parrish DEVO 49:47.6 9:03.2 7:39.8 7:50.0 8:31.6 8:14.0
23 Daniel Lim Da Joes -1 lap 9:15.1 8:05.3 8:15.9 8:24.6 8:19.3
24 Kellen Rack -1 lap 9:30.9 8:09.7 8:14.4 8:42.6 8:12.9
25 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero -1 lap 8:55.7 7:22.7 8:15.1 8:57.4 9:31.7
26 Daniel Rossano -1 lap 9:14.7 8:11.5 8:35.8 8:44.4 8:42.6
27 Charles Hagman -1 lap 9:42.2 8:12.3 8:27.8 8:35.7 8:41.0
28 Barron Peper Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 9:13.3 8:32.0 8:52.3 9:32.6 9:38.6
29 Devon Wright Monton -2 laps 8:37.7 21:47.2 10:29.6 7:44.3 -
30 Andrew Carlberg -4 laps 9:15.5 8:25.6 - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sid Wray Egencia Racing 44:11.4 7:33.0 7:22.1 7:23.1 7:20.9 7:23.9
2 Jake Heitman 44:13.6 7:15.8 7:19.7 7:25.3 7:29.2 7:31.8
3 Nick Turner 2020 Fuel 44:15.5 7:22.3 7:14.3 7:24.1 7:29.6 7:31.8
4 Cameron Charles 44:15.6 7:37.6 7:15.0 7:18.3 7:18.8 7:31.8
5 Brent Carlson Full Speed Ahead 44:35.3 7:15.5 7:25.9 7:29.4 7:23.3 7:30.4
6 Andy Baker Broadmark / Lake Washington Velo 45:04.0 7:23.0 7:20.9 7:29.7 7:34.4 7:39.4
7 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 45:06.4 7:38.9 7:32.0 7:26.8 7:38.8 7:36.0
8 John Drake 45:11.0 7:15.1 7:26.5 7:27.5 7:41.9 7:42.1
9 Jeffrey Miller 45:27.6 7:33.9 7:28.3 7:33.2 7:41.3 7:36.2
10 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling 45:30.0 7:37.6 7:24.3 7:36.0 7:39.5 7:35.9
11 Damien Dabrowski Egencia 45:32.8 7:40.9 7:29.4 7:34.6 7:42.2 7:38.3
12 Christopher Quast Bearded Monkey Racing 45:32.9 7:31.3 7:37.1 7:39.8 7:35.6 7:41.5
13 Brendan Mcmahan Recycled Cycles Racing 45:50.1 7:39.7 7:31.8 7:37.5 7:40.1 7:40.8
14 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling 46:00.9 7:50.8 7:39.8 7:35.4 7:43.8 7:33.5
15 Nathan Young Nativd 46:11.5 7:25.8 7:36.9 7:34.9 7:54.5 7:52.8
16 Emil Hillding 46:12.7 7:40.7 7:28.9 7:57.3 7:46.3 7:39.0
17 Scott Heinz 46:33.5 7:38.9 7:30.2 7:39.5 7:50.9 7:52.1
18 Nat Pellman 46:33.7 7:25.0 7:39.7 7:46.8 7:53.2 8:02.9
19 Scott Renda Apex Racing 46:35.4 7:59.8 7:33.6 7:36.9 7:45.6 7:51.5
20 Shay Goodlund Team Solo 47:18.2 7:50.2 7:41.4 7:42.6 7:55.8 8:07.2
21 Andrew Alexander Dyna Racing 47:36.1 8:00.8 7:53.2 7:58.2 7:55.4 8:03.9
22 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 47:39.6 7:36.3 7:36.3 7:56.8 8:11.1 8:18.9
23 Mathew Johnson RIDGE Cyclesport 48:05.6 7:29.6 7:40.8 8:01.9 8:16.8 8:16.0
24 Matt Seguin 48:26.3 8:06.9 7:51.1 7:56.5 7:51.0 8:50.6
25 Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles Racing 48:27.8 8:05.3 8:07.3 8:09.2 8:02.5 8:05.3
26 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 48:37.2 7:38.6 7:48.4 8:06.2 8:18.8 8:33.9
27 Ian Horton 48:48.4 8:06.3 8:10.9 8:06.5 8:07.5 8:13.8
28 Paul Josephson Apex Racing 48:52.3 7:42.2 7:54.0 8:18.8 8:12.9 8:29.0
29 Alden Kroll 49:01.8 7:38.0 8:16.4 8:18.1 8:12.3 8:12.3
30 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 49:16.0 7:42.2 7:57.2 8:09.0 8:30.5 8:32.0
31 Taylor Kendall Egencia 50:00.1 8:07.8 8:04.9 8:24.9 8:27.4 8:32.9
32 50:22.5 9:46.8 8:06.4 8:08.5 8:07.7 8:16.3
33 Marco Desimone 50:33.2 7:33.5 8:30.7 8:42.1 8:51.4 8:25.1
34 Lincoln Erbeck Alki Rubicon 51:47.2 8:31.2 8:26.7 8:26.0 8:35.9 9:03.0
35 Jonathan Holdener 53:10.3 8:32.7 8:45.2 8:54.4 8:52.2 8:56.5
36 Joshua Viborel-baker Epic Racing -1 lap 9:08.0 9:22.8 10:02.6 10:24.2 10:08.1
37 Jeffrey Early Dyna Racing -2 laps 8:21.7 8:33.9 8:26.2 8:30.5 -
38 Chad Richmond -3 laps 10:06.2 10:12.2 10:36.6 - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Matthew Larsen Matthew Larsen Wheelbuilding 46:31.6 9:09.7 7:25.8 7:32.7 7:22.1 7:31.2
2 Fred Burnside 20/20 Cycle - Fuel 46:42.3 8:59.0 7:26.8 7:42.1 7:23.8 7:45.2
3 Terry Buchanan 46:54.3 8:59.2 7:27.1 7:42.0 7:38.4 7:30.0
4 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 47:20.6 9:03.4 7:37.2 7:35.8 7:36.6 7:40.7
5 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 47:37.5 9:01.7 7:39.3 7:40.8 7:38.2 7:48.5
6 Colby Titland 48:17.9 9:01.0 7:25.1 7:50.5 7:50.9 7:57.5
7 Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle 48:39.3 9:23.8 7:45.0 7:49.9 7:55.9 7:55.5
8 Gary Ballas Dyna Racing 48:45.2 9:19.4 7:43.5 7:54.7 7:57.1 7:55.7
9 Erik Olson Taco Time NW 48:53.5 9:21.6 7:41.5 7:55.1 7:56.9 7:55.7
10 Mark Selander Apex 48:55.8 9:20.6 7:42.1 8:03.8 8:01.4 8:12.2
11 Jeff Hsu Drop Bar Racing 48:55.9 9:15.3 7:56.2 7:46.3 8:10.3 8:12.1
12 Edward Holmes R4C 48:59.5 9:35.8 7:46.2 7:49.5 8:01.4 8:00.6
13 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 49:09.5 9:41.9 7:47.4 7:52.8 7:59.5 7:59.1
14 Matt Peternell 49:20.8 9:34.0 7:43.4 7:54.2 8:10.2 8:04.8
15 Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway 49:30.5 9:31.7 7:54.8 7:55.6 8:06.9 8:02.9
16 Mikael Christensen 49:37.3 9:25.3 7:49.2 7:54.5 8:13.3 8:14.8
17 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW 49:48.8 9:40.3 8:00.8 7:57.8 7:57.9 8:09.3
18 Curtis Crape 49:56.4 9:41.8 8:05.3 7:56.5 8:06.4 8:12.5
19 Matthew Clark 333FAB Factory Racing Team 49:58.2 9:04.6 7:21.4 9:56.3 7:48.3 7:54.9
20 Russ Morgenson Cycle U 50:01.7 9:02.1 8:07.3 8:14.0 8:14.8 8:26.5
21 Kennith Ramirez Nemesis Racing 50:15.8 9:20.8 7:55.9 7:55.2 8:09.1 8:33.1
22 Lars Pedersen Nemesis Racing 50:44.2 9:40.8 8:06.4 8:02.1 8:13.7 8:24.5
23 Tom Hayes Kidsneedbikes.Org 50:57.8 9:39.4 8:08.7 8:13.9 8:15.9 8:14.1
24 Sven Koehler Egencia 51:27.2 9:27.5 8:11.7 8:23.4 8:19.9 8:43.0
25 Matthew Stanigar Team Dyna 51:40.7 9:40.4 8:19.2 8:24.6 8:27.8 8:26.8
26 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing 51:40.8 9:38.6 8:08.5 8:21.9 8:42.4 8:37.3
27 Scott Mcnees 51:49.3 9:38.5 8:09.0 8:20.2 8:34.4 8:54.9
28 Andrew Lynch 52:35.1 9:59.8 8:21.7 8:42.0 8:33.1 8:15.7
29 Lash j Mullen Dyna Racing 52:48.4 9:55.9 8:07.1 8:25.5 8:36.2 8:47.7
30 Guy Maddison 2020 Cycles -1 lap 10:04.7 8:30.6 8:36.9 8:50.2 8:46.2
31 Michael Parrish -1 lap 9:55.6 8:35.4 8:53.7 8:57.1 8:46.3
32 Jamie Cooke HODALA! -1 lap 10:16.3 8:45.1 8:42.6 8:50.6 8:47.3
33 Ruy Lopez Jack?S Homegrown Racing -1 lap 10:17.1 8:43.6 8:58.4 9:10.0 8:51.5
34 Tom Platt Vertical World Racing -1 lap 10:03.8 8:38.1 8:55.0 9:20.8 9:11.7
35 Michael Mckinney Egencia -1 lap 10:18.2 9:04.5 9:11.6 9:11.0 8:54.8
36 Peter l Cousseau Egencia -1 lap 11:18.2 8:43.1 9:07.1 9:25.8 9:23.7
37 Caleb Bantagreen Egencia -1 lap 10:45.2 9:23.7 9:20.1 9:39.2 9:38.9
38 James Mitchell Major Taylor -3 laps 9:39.9 8:07.0 8:41.8 - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Juliann Vander haegen NWCX Project 32:39.5 8:06.3 8:15.7 8:11.7 8:05.8 -
2 Suz Ball KFP Cycling Collective 32:54.1 8:06.7 8:13.8 8:27.2 8:06.4 +0:14.6
3 Jessica Zendler 32:54.7 8:06.1 8:13.5 8:23.0 8:12.1 +0:15.2
3 Rachel c Wood Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 32:54.7 8:08.7 8:11.7 8:23.2 8:11.2 +0:15.2
5 Malia Greening Liquid Velo P/B Expeditors 33:13.4 8:10.7 8:08.6 8:27.7 8:26.4 +0:33.9
6 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW 33:38.5 8:05.8 8:13.1 8:46.5 8:33.1 +0:59.0
7 Bronwynn Gar-aouy NWCX Team 33:53.1 8:14.0 8:30.2 8:40.3 8:28.5 +1:13.6
8 Diane Zaida 33:59.0 8:35.8 8:20.3 8:32.8 8:30.1 +1:19.5
9 Rebecca Mellema 33:59.4 8:23.2 8:32.3 8:33.6 8:30.3 +1:19.9
10 Nyki Delorme Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing 34:52.0 8:22.6 8:32.6 8:46.7 9:10.0 +2:12.5
11 Ruth Rondema 34:54.3 8:26.1 8:42.0 8:54.0 8:52.2 +2:14.8
12 Kristine Deibler Liquid Velo 35:18.5 8:44.7 8:49.8 8:58.0 8:46.0 +2:39.0
13 Liz Nettles Team Thrive 35:34.4 9:17.5 9:22.9 8:24.5 8:29.5 +2:54.9
14 Addison Leckrone Indigenous Wheels Co. 35:38.3 8:34.5 8:40.5 9:18.1 9:05.2 +2:58.8
15 Ella Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 35:55.3 8:23.2 9:12.8 9:19.7 8:59.6 +3:15.8
16 Laura Stahl Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing 36:05.6 8:36.0 8:53.2 9:13.0 9:23.4 +3:26.1
17 Jessica Thompson Spokeswomen Racing 37:20.4 9:13.3 9:16.8 9:28.3 9:22.0 +4:40.9
18 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing 37:43.4 8:52.6 10:15.1 9:11.6 9:24.1 +5:03.9
19 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive 41:08.1 10:06.8 10:12.1 10:31.9 10:17.2 +8:28.6
20 Ella Dorband Bayview Bicycles -2 laps 9:10.3 9:26.8 - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Olga Magun Team Thrive P/B KP 36:07.0 9:53.3 8:41.0 8:37.7 8:55.0 -
2 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon 36:31.7 10:17.6 8:43.2 8:45.7 8:45.1 +0:24.7
3 Karen Steen Olympia Orthopaedics Association 36:39.6 10:10.3 8:52.6 8:56.9 8:39.7 +0:32.6
4 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 36:50.5 10:09.9 8:52.9 8:57.0 8:50.7 +0:43.5
5 Kristina Spranger Upper Left Racing 36:55.6 10:11.8 8:57.4 8:54.1 8:52.3 +0:48.6
6 2sarah Martin 36:58.1 10:15.5 8:57.2 8:46.8 8:58.5 +0:51.1
7 Amy Josefczyk 37:12.8 10:18.6 8:58.2 8:58.9 8:57.1 +1:05.8
8 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 37:16.3 10:22.0 8:55.9 8:56.3 9:02.1 +1:09.3
9 Jane Matera 37:29.8 10:18.0 8:56.5 9:04.2 9:11.1 +1:22.8
10 Cassie Leonard Soft Like Kitten 37:47.2 10:28.8 9:07.7 9:15.7 8:55.0 +1:40.2
11 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 37:47.4 10:24.4 9:00.3 9:29.9 8:52.8 +1:40.4
12 Nicole Capizzi Egencia 37:51.1 10:21.0 8:59.7 9:12.8 9:17.5 +1:44.1
13 Ellsa Kunz Egencia 37:58.8 10:29.6 9:10.8 9:13.9 9:04.5 +1:51.8
14 Lucia Vojtech 39:00.8 10:35.3 9:30.2 9:29.3 9:26.0 +2:53.8
15 Amy Betz 39:24.4 11:04.4 9:32.3 9:29.2 9:18.5 +3:17.4
16 Laura Martin Egencia 39:33.6 10:43.3 9:30.9 9:44.4 9:35.0 +3:26.6
17 Caryn Sengupta Egencia 40:38.8 11:01.9 9:51.2 10:05.7 9:40.0 +4:31.8
18 Catherine Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling 40:42.9 11:03.3 9:42.6 10:00.9 9:56.2 +4:35.9
19 Rebecca Barclay 40:54.9 10:59.5 9:49.7 9:40.8 10:24.8 +4:47.9
20 Chantal Lauzon Steed Cycles 41:29.1 10:53.0 10:08.6 10:20.6 10:06.8 +5:22.1
21 Renae Smith Thrive 41:29.7 11:07.6 9:53.1 9:50.5 10:38.6 +5:22.7
22 Sara Rigel Mafia Racing NW 42:39.9 11:02.1 10:12.7 10:43.1 10:42.0 +6:32.9
23 Elizabeth Kady Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 11:54.9 10:39.3 10:58.0 - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jacob Ryse School Of Cross 36:50.5 7:02.0 7:22.6 7:27.0 7:24.4 7:34.5
2 Todd Pettyjohn Metier Racing 37:51.3 7:20.1 7:36.0 7:40.5 7:45.4 7:29.2
3 Alex Nelson 37:52.6 7:35.2 7:28.7 7:32.8 7:45.5 7:30.3
4 Trenton Cherco 37:53.9 7:20.4 7:35.5 7:40.7 7:45.7 7:31.7
5 Zor Keeler Audi 38:04.1 7:35.7 7:28.7 7:32.2 7:46.4 7:41.3
6 Jacob D miller Cycle U 38:32.8 7:27.2 7:36.9 7:35.7 7:53.2 7:59.8
7 Henry Kaeser 39:13.5 7:36.1 7:43.8 8:04.8 7:59.2 7:49.5
8 Christopher Morrow Space Cadet Racing 39:14.9 7:50.8 7:43.2 7:50.3 7:59.3 7:51.2
9 Derek Lee 39:22.3 8:03.0 7:52.4 7:48.8 7:51.3 7:46.8
10 Blake Bjornson Bear Army 39:38.8 8:01.9 7:58.4 7:55.4 7:47.9 7:55.1
11 Alastair Magun Apex Racing 39:49.0 7:55.5 7:54.0 8:05.9 7:58.3 7:55.3
12 Joaquin Luna Egencia 39:52.2 7:53.9 7:46.6 7:56.5 8:09.0 8:06.1
12 Kevin Merkling 39:52.2 7:53.0 7:58.4 8:02.3 7:55.1 8:03.4
14 Sammy Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing 40:02.7 7:46.0 7:48.1 8:03.7 8:04.4 8:20.5
15 Scott Sturges Palouse Bicycle Racing 40:03.5 8:09.2 7:56.5 7:56.4 8:03.5 7:57.9
16 Matt Adolf Dana Strong - Fell Swoop 40:03.9 7:32.3 8:07.7 8:11.5 8:03.9 8:08.6
17 Sean Matuschak 40:14.0 7:49.1 7:50.8 8:00.0 8:02.1 8:32.0
18 Reed Hunter 40:16.7 8:16.9 8:09.3 7:44.9 8:30.9 7:34.7
19 Alexander Bennett Cycle U Junior Team 40:16.9 8:04.6 8:00.1 8:01.5 8:09.6 8:01.1
20 Chris Shone 40:48.1 8:01.8 8:02.4 8:13.1 8:19.6 8:11.1
21 Daniel Perry Egencia 40:49.9 7:59.8 8:05.8 8:06.8 8:19.9 8:17.6
22 David Gambel Metier 40:53.2 8:22.6 7:57.6 8:04.8 8:20.5 8:07.7
23 Mark Thompson Egencia 41:02.0 8:11.3 7:58.5 8:12.4 8:18.9 8:21.0
24 Nicholas Rotter 41:11.7 8:14.3 8:05.2 8:25.8 8:17.1 8:09.4
25 Armando Paz Dyna Racing 41:16.6 8:03.5 8:13.0 8:21.9 8:24.6 8:13.7
26 Kellen Hopkins 41:21.7 7:58.7 8:11.5 8:32.7 8:29.5 8:09.3
27 Chris Fornace 41:21.8 7:58.7 8:23.5 8:13.3 8:30.9 8:15.4
28 Michael Yates MT Si Broadmark 41:30.9 7:58.7 8:16.0 8:21.6 8:25.2 8:29.3
29 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 41:53.0 7:49.2 9:20.8 8:18.5 8:10.5 8:14.0
30 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 42:13.3 8:22.3 8:20.2 8:25.8 8:29.3 8:35.7
31 Jonathan Kamrath HPC 42:14.2 8:29.5 8:49.4 8:19.0 8:26.1 8:10.3
32 Paul Anderson 42:28.5 8:12.9 8:12.6 8:30.9 8:48.6 8:43.5
33 Robbie Sepler 42:32.1 8:29.0 8:24.2 8:34.1 8:40.2 8:24.5
34 Nate Keener 42:38.4 8:26.0 8:28.8 8:37.4 8:42.6 8:23.6
35 Michael Copenhaver Bayview Bicycles 42:45.2 8:04.6 8:24.3 8:39.7 8:49.0 8:47.6
36 Austen Stone Tarck Boys International 42:46.6 8:43.7 8:18.5 8:33.8 8:40.4 8:30.2
37 Abe Muldrow Bainbridge Mountain Bike Club 42:48.0 8:19.3 8:24.4 8:46.0 8:42.4 8:36.0
38 Kody Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 42:58.0 8:09.7 8:35.9 8:44.5 8:45.0 8:42.8
39 Brendon Mattis 43:06.1 8:02.0 8:26.8 8:50.7 8:54.6 8:52.0
40 Christopher Cadotte Dyna 43:17.9 9:03.5 8:45.3 8:39.2 8:24.2 8:25.7
41 Blaine Nesbit 43:43.3 8:21.5 8:31.6 8:50.6 9:02.0 8:57.7
42 James Prow 43:56.8 8:45.4 8:35.5 8:46.6 8:49.8 8:59.5
43 Dan Shirley 44:04.9 8:46.4 8:43.6 8:43.1 8:54.4 8:57.5
44 Loic Guychard 44:29.2 8:43.3 8:52.3 8:50.9 9:07.2 8:55.4
45 Karl Praitis 44:35.6 8:13.7 8:55.3 8:56.8 9:15.8 9:14.0
46 Charles Noon 44:49.7 8:43.6 8:42.6 9:02.2 9:25.8 8:55.6
47 Lee Oshnock 44:51.2 8:42.8 8:50.3 9:11.9 9:11.9 8:54.2
48 Henry Morris -1 lap 8:25.2 8:27.6 8:23.7 8:22.2 -
49 Jt Barron -1 lap 9:02.2 8:59.7 9:24.0 9:39.2 -
50 John Greer Team Doublecheck -1 lap 8:51.9 8:58.6 9:23.1 9:54.7 -
51 Shawn Mcgaff Egencia -1 lap 9:01.6 9:35.6 9:34.8 9:50.2 -
52 Connor Lieb -1 lap 10:22.8 9:45.5 9:42.6 9:16.3 -
53 David Polansky -1 lap 8:45.0 8:43.5 9:24.8 12:22.4 -
54 Eliott Schloetel -1 lap 8:59.7 9:48.2 10:13.1 10:17.8 -
55 Isaac Sederbaum Recycled Cycles Racing -1 lap 9:59.9 10:21.5 10:33.5 10:29.5 -
56 Eddie Plana -1 lap 10:07.7 10:25.9 10:42.7 10:23.7 -
57 Michael Gates Triple Sports -1 lap 11:33.6 10:01.5 10:08.2 10:39.3 -
58 Andrew Bober -3 laps 8:28.8 8:55.5 - - -
59 Bradley Newbould Egencia -4 laps 10:14.9 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Dennis Woods 40:23.1 8:51.3 7:54.7 7:48.4 7:48.7 8:00.0
2 Blaine Felton 40:38.6 8:50.1 7:50.2 7:53.9 7:58.7 8:05.8
3 Chris Rose Crosshare Racing 40:58.8 8:51.6 7:58.0 8:01.2 8:06.0 8:02.1
4 Bryan Petersen 41:17.5 8:50.9 7:53.8 8:11.8 8:16.9 8:04.1
5 Joshua Melanson 41:23.1 8:50.1 8:03.2 8:11.6 8:11.2 8:07.0
6 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing 41:24.9 9:05.5 8:05.2 8:03.2 8:13.0 7:57.9
7 Brian Fung Native 41:29.1 8:55.7 7:52.7 8:18.2 8:16.9 8:05.6
8 Ryan Campbell 41:36.0 8:53.8 8:08.2 8:17.5 8:09.7 8:06.8
9 John Buwalda Taco Time 41:40.5 9:16.6 8:04.5 8:15.3 8:09.5 7:54.5
10 George Mount 41:53.2 9:20.3 8:09.2 8:07.0 8:13.0 8:03.8
11 Will Coghlan 42:42.6 8:54.1 8:06.8 8:35.6 8:38.2 8:27.9
12 Alex Vargas 42:48.7 9:20.0 8:24.8 8:31.9 8:27.7 8:04.3
13 Hai Nguyen 42:53.3 9:08.6 8:15.9 8:53.0 8:27.6 8:08.3
14 Justin Merle 42:54.2 9:40.5 8:23.9 8:23.3 8:23.3 8:03.4
15 Jared King Dyna Racing 42:54.8 9:20.0 8:22.1 8:25.1 8:31.0 8:16.6
16 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire Racing Team 43:04.3 9:12.5 8:22.8 8:34.5 8:34.9 8:19.5
17 Richard Potter 43:04.7 9:14.7 8:25.8 8:36.5 8:29.9 8:17.8
18 Mark Orr 43:19.3 9:25.8 8:15.6 8:31.1 8:33.7 8:33.0
19 Andrew Zeigler 43:30.0 9:39.6 8:29.0 8:24.3 8:31.3 8:25.9
20 Justin Valente 43:30.3 9:22.1 8:39.6 8:30.9 8:31.2 8:26.5
21 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor 43:41.4 8:56.1 8:25.2 8:43.9 8:42.3 8:53.9
22 Jack Lavier 43:55.9 9:09.3 8:28.2 8:46.6 8:38.2 8:53.6
23 Patrick Mccabe Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 44:06.7 9:06.5 8:33.1 8:54.7 8:48.5 8:43.8
24 Millan Alonso 44:56.1 9:39.0 8:37.4 8:48.9 8:52.8 8:58.0
25 Divven Browne 44:58.7 9:33.8 8:47.6 8:43.6 9:10.3 8:43.4
26 Robert Axel anderson 45:12.4 9:38.8 8:32.8 8:54.9 8:58.3 9:07.6
27 Gered Doherty Sportsbasement 45:22.2 9:36.4 8:52.2 8:56.3 9:07.9 8:49.5
28 Jason Bogan 45:29.7 9:46.4 8:50.2 8:43.8 9:10.6 8:58.7
29 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon 45:41.1 9:42.9 8:45.6 8:53.0 9:11.4 9:08.0
30 Jayson Stevens 45:44.4 9:40.9 8:47.2 8:56.6 9:20.6 8:59.2
31 Scott Caparelli Apex Racing 46:02.5 9:30.3 8:32.2 9:18.7 9:24.3 9:17.0
32 Eric Kolve -1 lap 9:36.4 9:06.6 9:05.3 9:05.4 -
33 Greg Hodges La Volupte Cycling -1 lap 9:35.6 8:49.2 8:55.9 10:02.8 -
34 Ben Di qual ttnw -1 lap 9:34.6 9:02.7 10:04.4 9:03.4 -
35 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing -1 lap 9:31.2 9:00.8 9:28.5 9:47.8 -
36 Maximilian Dietrich -1 lap 10:05.7 9:09.0 9:28.3 9:26.2 -
37 James Henley Egencia -1 lap 10:05.9 9:47.9 9:46.5 9:46.6 -
38 -1 lap 10:18.7 9:39.9 11:14.8 9:34.5 -
39 Mark Russeff -1 lap 10:07.2 10:07.2 10:40.9 9:55.1 -
40 Adam Abrams -4 laps 8:54.6 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Tom Mereckis Black Sheep 39:05.2 7:58.6 7:41.2 7:48.6 7:42.1 7:54.8
2 Justin Tornow Bearded Monkey Racing 39:32.0 8:06.1 7:45.6 7:48.7 7:56.7 7:54.9
3 Will Del valle R4C 40:22.4 7:55.8 7:56.8 8:10.6 8:12.8 8:06.2
4 James-earl Flynn 40:33.5 7:59.3 7:55.7 8:08.5 8:12.8 8:17.1
5 Robert Paek Dyna 40:35.3 7:56.0 7:56.9 8:10.1 8:13.6 8:18.7
6 Michael Mcmillan 40:35.5 8:05.5 7:56.2 8:14.4 8:16.9 8:02.5
7 Ben Minicucci Black Sheep Squadron 40:39.5 8:06.6 8:08.5 8:12.2 8:09.8 8:02.5
8 John Duncan Egencia 40:40.0 8:31.8 7:56.1 8:05.9 8:02.2 8:04.1
9 Larry Steinberg Black Sheep Squadron 40:57.6 8:05.0 8:10.3 8:11.4 8:18.7 8:12.2
10 Tom Fryer 41:07.2 8:18.4 8:06.2 8:08.4 8:13.2 8:21.0
11 Patrick Smith 41:13.5 8:18.6 8:04.9 8:14.7 8:24.3 8:10.9
12 Todd Dry Misfitz 41:13.9 8:23.1 8:06.5 8:08.9 8:24.6 8:10.7
13 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 41:18.6 8:05.9 8:13.9 8:11.6 8:25.3 8:22.0
14 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team 41:23.1 8:31.4 8:07.5 8:17.2 8:10.7 8:16.4
15 John Melvin 41:26.0 8:32.4 8:06.9 8:17.2 8:14.8 8:14.6
16 Mike Vanorden 41:34.4 8:17.2 8:11.7 8:18.7 8:24.0 8:22.8
17 Mike Hanney KISS Racing Team 41:35.0 7:57.1 8:18.6 8:20.9 8:27.6 8:30.8
18 Trevor Vernon 41:41.1 8:15.4 8:17.0 8:24.1 8:27.5 8:17.1
19 Darryl Wolfe 42:23.6 8:31.6 8:12.4 8:28.8 8:32.2 8:38.5
20 Chris Hermoso 42:35.0 8:53.1 8:27.6 8:31.1 8:21.5 8:21.6
21 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski 42:35.2 8:44.8 8:34.6 8:31.5 8:23.6 8:20.7
22 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo P/B Expeditors 42:36.0 8:42.3 8:32.6 8:22.4 8:37.5 8:21.1
23 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 42:37.7 8:37.9 8:26.4 8:35.5 8:30.4 8:27.5
24 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 42:50.7 8:21.4 8:22.4 8:36.6 8:54.8 8:35.5
25 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon 42:51.4 8:20.8 8:28.5 8:45.9 8:40.3 8:35.8
26 Michael Broxson 42:54.0 8:40.6 8:31.4 8:35.4 8:35.1 8:31.5
27 Greg Gizinski 43:06.0 8:19.1 8:42.0 8:40.7 8:39.9 8:44.3
28 David Savory 43:11.4 8:37.2 8:49.1 8:34.8 8:33.1 8:37.2
28 Michael Robertson 43:11.4 8:33.1 8:39.9 8:44.0 8:39.7 8:34.7
30 Blaine Miller 43:23.2 8:23.3 8:37.5 8:48.7 8:47.5 8:46.1
31 Steve Tolzman 43:34.7 8:27.3 8:41.8 8:42.3 8:49.3 8:54.0
32 Daniel Goldberg 43:39.0 8:45.3 8:38.8 8:39.6 8:43.5 8:51.7
33 Peter Cousseau 43:48.6 8:46.4 8:34.0 8:44.4 8:55.6 8:48.2
34 Jeffrey Prendergast Pacific Bike & Ski 43:49.6 8:39.2 8:39.1 8:45.6 8:53.3 8:52.3
35 David Pringle 43:51.5 8:39.1 8:43.6 8:48.2 8:53.0 8:47.6
36 Mark Shanaberger Egencia 44:01.9 8:35.7 8:50.7 8:43.0 8:54.1 8:58.4
37 Travis Fulton Unavita Racing 44:07.4 8:35.7 8:49.0 8:51.3 9:03.0 8:48.3
38 Theodore Bushnell Dyna Racing 44:08.5 8:24.2 8:47.0 8:52.1 9:03.5 9:01.6
39 Simon Davies Tete De La Course 44:08.7 8:31.8 8:46.5 8:56.4 9:06.3 8:47.7
40 Kyle Trefry Broadmark 44:10.5 8:43.6 8:52.1 8:54.5 9:01.5 8:38.8
41 Jon Cullom 44:11.3 9:04.3 8:31.6 8:39.0 9:11.7 8:44.7
42 Bryan Hoon 44:37.7 8:40.0 8:57.5 9:09.7 9:06.9 8:43.6
43 Eric Brodsky 45:08.1 8:43.2 9:09.0 9:09.0 9:14.4 8:52.6
44 David Mount 45:10.5 9:02.1 8:53.5 9:03.0 9:13.4 8:58.4
45 Rhodri Thomas Rubicon 45:10.7 8:59.8 8:53.3 9:08.1 9:10.0 8:59.6
46 Tim Richey 45:35.0 8:59.9 8:52.8 9:07.5 9:29.2 9:05.6
47 Neal Karlinsky 45:43.0 8:38.8 8:52.7 8:59.3 9:21.8 9:50.5
48 Neil Calissendorff 45:45.6 9:22.5 9:09.2 9:08.2 9:03.7 9:02.0
49 Daniel Delong 45:59.2 9:23.3 9:06.8 9:07.0 9:06.3 9:15.7
50 Chris Kaeser 46:13.1 9:00.3 9:10.2 9:20.9 9:25.2 9:16.5
51 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 46:37.5 9:00.3 9:12.0 9:31.4 9:31.9 9:21.9
52 Robert Beare 47:02.9 9:09.6 9:34.7 9:33.3 9:24.5 9:20.8
53 Mark Mcelwaine Clachnacuddin Rough Riders 47:39.3 10:02.4 9:34.0 9:16.1 9:32.7 9:14.1
54 Douglass Mccrae 47:39.8 9:21.2 9:17.3 9:35.0 9:37.9 9:48.4
55 Kelly Muldrow Egencia 47:57.4 9:32.9 9:30.4 9:44.7 9:33.5 9:35.8
56 Christopher Barclay 48:13.8 10:00.0 9:41.7 9:43.2 9:32.6 9:16.4
57 John Baird Raise The Bar 48:19.9 9:50.3 9:30.0 9:36.5 9:39.4 9:43.8
58 Philip Darringer -1 lap 8:31.9 8:33.8 8:35.8 8:46.2 -
59 Rich Feldman 20/20 Fuel -1 lap 9:22.9 9:40.0 9:49.2 10:17.0 -
60 Chip Greaves -1 lap 9:27.0 9:53.3 9:57.2 9:54.4 -
61 Kyle Shepard -1 lap 9:42.2 9:28.1 10:06.9 10:12.6 -
62 Shaun Brobak -1 lap 9:48.9 9:46.7 10:01.0 9:55.7 -
63 Tim Goggin -1 lap 9:50.7 10:07.7 9:43.4 9:55.4 -
64 Greg Twentey -1 lap 8:54.2 9:40.1 10:06.4 11:10.6 -
65 Timothy Burdick -1 lap 9:53.6 9:55.4 9:56.0 10:10.0 -
66 Lewis Malakoff -1 lap 9:50.4 9:53.6 10:09.0 10:04.3 -
67 Brad Loetel Mayhem -1 lap 9:18.7 10:29.0 10:08.5 10:08.7 -
68 Tony Peralta -1 lap 10:02.0 10:07.5 10:21.8 10:15.5 -
69 Tam Dang Comcast -1 lap 9:39.1 10:22.9 10:51.9 10:59.3 -
70 Michael Mullen -1 lap 9:49.5 10:20.1 11:07.3 11:29.4 -
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo 35:23.5 10:16.1 8:22.1 8:23.4 8:22.0 -
2 Megan Northey Nomi 36:07.8 10:25.3 8:24.6 8:41.2 8:36.6 +0:44.3
3 Rebecca Book Space Cadets 36:47.8 10:51.8 8:31.2 8:39.0 8:45.7 +1:24.3
4 Abby Felton Hotwire Racing 36:49.9 10:59.0 8:30.9 8:40.0 8:40.0 +1:26.4
5 Maura Steiner 37:15.2 10:47.0 8:48.0 8:55.7 8:44.6 +1:51.7
6 Maryanna Brown Spokeswomen Racing 38:15.4 11:21.8 9:08.4 8:57.7 8:47.4 +2:51.9
7 Olivia Brown 39:07.6 11:20.6 9:09.7 9:17.6 9:19.6 +3:44.1
8 Lois Smith Egencia 39:17.9 10:58.6 9:31.4 9:29.1 9:18.8 +3:54.4
9 Emily Nilson 40:09.0 11:48.0 9:23.0 9:33.0 9:25.0 +4:45.5
10 Kelly Dahlin NWCX Project 40:10.9 11:22.0 9:28.2 9:38.1 9:42.6 +4:47.4
11 Carolyn Fealk 40:12.9 11:22.9 9:27.2 9:50.0 9:32.8 +4:49.4
12 Ashley Moore Hagens Berman 40:19.0 11:29.1 9:22.0 9:37.2 9:50.7 +4:55.5
13 Wendy Graves 40:48.1 12:04.8 9:29.8 9:38.5 9:35.0 +5:24.6
14 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 40:55.4 11:35.2 10:05.8 9:52.4 9:22.0 +5:31.9
15 Trista Smith Petticoat Assassins 40:55.9 11:55.7 9:40.3 9:57.2 9:22.7 +5:32.4
16 Karen Nolting Raise The Bar Multisport Team 41:16.3 12:13.2 9:42.5 9:38.4 9:42.2 +5:52.8
17 Adrienne Burger Egencia 41:27.9 11:56.4 9:50.7 9:56.8 9:44.0 +6:04.4
18 Nicole Denamur 41:28.1 11:27.1 9:47.4 10:07.8 10:05.8 +6:04.6
19 Cydney Kronlund 42:04.4 12:13.4 9:57.5 10:02.5 9:51.0 +6:40.9
20 Samantha Devoir 42:39.0 11:53.0 10:23.0 10:21.0 10:02.0 +7:15.5
21 Laurie George 43:02.3 12:14.9 10:12.2 10:21.8 10:13.4 +7:38.8
22 Stacey Mcconaughy Egencia -1 lap 12:11.0 10:21.1 10:42.5 - -
23 Cortni Thrasher -1 lap 12:32.1 10:46.7 11:24.8 - -
24 Kelly Zuehlsdorff -1 lap 12:56.5 11:01.1 11:19.5 - -
25 Linda Park Team Thrive Pb Kaiser Permanente -1 lap 13:34.2 11:04.7 10:49.0 - -
26 Hannah Mccabe Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team -1 lap 12:58.7 11:30.5 11:41.1 - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mark Doane 39:39.4 8:42.4 7:39.7 7:46.9 7:45.4 7:45.2
2 Carson Hedrick Hedrick Racing 40:14.3 8:42.5 7:52.5 7:51.3 7:54.0 7:54.0
3 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 41:40.7 9:00.9 8:03.4 8:09.3 8:16.4 8:10.6
4 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing 42:34.6 9:18.0 8:12.2 8:15.0 8:34.2 8:15.2
5 Aj Berning 42:37.3 9:32.6 8:21.8 8:22.5 8:19.3 8:01.2
6 Jim Bowes Suck It 42:48.3 9:17.2 8:23.6 8:16.9 8:21.6 8:29.0
7 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 42:48.8 9:20.3 8:26.0 8:19.8 8:27.0 8:15.7
8 Jeff Evans NUUN / Doublecheck 43:40.5 9:18.4 8:31.0 8:40.9 8:38.0 8:32.1
9 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing 43:48.3 9:23.3 8:30.8 8:37.0 8:42.8 8:34.5
10 John Pryor 44:08.5 9:22.7 8:35.2 8:45.8 8:47.4 8:37.5
11 David Mcintosh 44:49.1 9:29.5 8:36.9 8:47.6 8:59.9 8:55.1
12 Mike Doherty 45:11.6 9:44.5 8:45.8 9:02.6 9:01.1 8:37.6
13 John Mchale 45:16.5 9:32.3 8:37.9 9:08.9 9:04.3 8:53.2
14 Roger Hutchison 46:21.6 9:40.1 8:53.8 9:08.0 9:21.7 9:18.1
15 Travis Williams Nemesis Racing 47:29.0 9:50.6 9:47.3 9:16.3 9:12.1 9:22.7
16 Scott Woods 48:01.9 10:06.1 9:21.6 9:26.4 9:31.8 9:36.0
17 Chris Kinsella 48:08.9 10:09.0 9:26.5 9:33.2 9:31.4 9:28.8
18 Shawn Peerson 48:09.3 10:11.0 9:19.1 9:24.1 9:32.6 9:42.5
19 Mat Questad Unavita Racing -1 lap 10:25.5 9:34.2 9:58.3 9:41.7 -
20 Dane French -1 lap 10:14.1 9:40.3 9:57.8 10:11.8 -
21 Bill Koonce Silverback Racing -1 lap 10:05.4 9:49.8 10:13.1 10:12.1 -
22 Hyun Lee Broadmark Capital Cycling -1 lap 9:58.3 9:27.9 10:26.5 11:49.6 -
23 Yves Arrouye Dyna Racing -1 lap 11:20.9 10:23.5 10:39.5 10:34.8 -
24 Mark Lovre Alki Velo Club -1 lap 11:26.5 10:31.9 10:49.1 10:21.7 -
25 James Matson Taco Time Racing NW -1 lap 11:21.8 10:53.6 10:56.8 11:15.1 -
26 Blair Cooper Univita Racing -1 lap 11:30.3 10:55.7 11:32.0 12:04.7 -
27 Brian Dennehy -3 laps 10:14.5 9:11.4 - - -
28 Kelsey Wood HODALA -3 laps 10:14.3 9:50.9 - - -
29 Josh Smith Team Velo City -4 laps 9:44.8 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jason Walker Set Coaching 1:04:36.3 8:05.6 7:02.7 6:59.2 6:56.7 7:05.8
2 Steve Westover 1:05:04.3 8:05.9 7:03.1 6:58.8 6:56.2 7:05.9
3 Daniel Cooley Team Velo City Cycles 1:05:24.3 8:19.7 6:54.5 7:03.7 7:08.7 7:05.2
4 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 1:05:34.9 8:05.2 7:03.2 7:03.7 7:12.8 7:09.3
5 Steven Williams 1:05:35.0 8:13.5 7:00.3 7:03.7 7:07.7 7:07.7
6 Craig Undem Cycle University 1:06:01.1 8:05.8 7:02.9 6:58.4 7:02.0 7:24.8
7 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 1:06:31.3 8:21.4 7:16.8 7:08.7 7:11.9 7:06.9
8 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 1:06:59.3 8:22.6 7:05.7 7:13.9 7:15.7 7:19.3
9 David Stonich Alki-Rubicon 1:07:01.1 8:12.4 7:00.2 7:17.6 7:26.5 7:20.6
10 Barney Gill 1:07:07.1 8:08.5 7:07.0 7:01.6 7:14.1 7:30.2
11 Jc Ramirez PCP 1:07:09.5 8:15.6 7:12.0 7:17.5 7:16.0 7:16.0
12 Brian Bressler Crossshare Racing -1 lap 8:07.9 7:09.7 7:26.2 7:31.8 7:26.7
13 Alec Duxbury KR Cycling -1 lap 8:22.8 7:09.2 7:19.6 7:27.8 7:27.9
14 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL -1 lap 8:24.5 7:13.2 7:17.9 7:23.9 7:28.4
15 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 8:07.4 7:23.7 7:25.0 7:28.5 7:37.3
16 Justin Romesburg -1 lap 8:10.5 7:20.9 7:25.0 7:28.6 7:37.3
17 Kevin Donovan Set Coaching -1 lap 8:31.6 7:26.2 7:26.4 7:41.9 7:38.3
18 Matthew Oseto Audi -1 lap 8:22.0 7:23.8 7:27.4 7:36.6 7:41.6
19 Ruaraidh Stenson -1 lap 8:23.2 7:19.9 7:32.1 7:38.6 7:45.9
20 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing NW -1 lap 8:41.6 7:30.8 7:41.6 7:48.1 7:42.3
21 Conrad Kornmann -1 lap 8:29.0 7:28.4 7:40.1 7:41.5 7:48.4
22 Roger Burton Egencia -1 lap 8:41.1 7:41.3 7:54.2 7:38.2 7:38.5
23 Mark Freda Mayhem Racing -1 lap 7:50.4 7:50.5 7:50.5 7:56.0 7:56.0
24 Ben Storrar -1 lap 8:06.5 7:25.3 7:39.2 7:50.3 7:44.8
25 Michael Murdin -1 lap 8:39.6 7:36.4 7:51.9 7:47.4 7:49.3
26 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society -1 lap 8:22.4 7:33.2 7:41.0 7:44.1 7:55.8
27 Chris Bond Dyna Racing -1 lap 8:24.1 7:31.9 7:55.1 7:56.3 7:57.0
28 Jonas Bakkane Egencia -1 lap 8:23.8 7:40.2 8:06.2 8:09.2 8:11.1
29 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing -1 lap 9:25.0 8:03.3 8:18.2 8:20.6 8:12.7
30 Ron Schmeer KR Panther Team -3 laps 8:30.1 7:10.4 7:14.6 7:25.5 7:26.4
31 Charly George -3 laps 9:10.9 8:14.0 16:45.8 8:28.3 8:39.6
32 Alex Walkerrr Old Town Bicycle / Ritzman Construc -5 laps 9:11.7 8:24.5 8:34.6 9:34.2 -
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Julie Robertson zivin Team Thrive 44:15.1 11:16.8 8:03.4 8:11.2 8:21.7 8:22.0
2 Jodi Duquette 45:03.2 11:18.7 8:11.2 8:23.9 8:37.0 8:32.4
3 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 46:04.9 11:39.5 8:27.1 8:35.2 8:38.5 8:44.6
4 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 46:17.3 11:40.8 8:26.9 8:42.3 8:47.3 8:40.0
5 Cherish Sutull Egencia 46:26.0 11:39.3 8:34.6 8:41.1 8:45.9 8:45.1
6 Jamie Schoenborn Egencia 46:31.4 11:39.9 8:56.7 8:41.7 8:37.1 8:36.0
7 Tracey Gramenz Egencia 46:41.5 9:32.5 9:32.0 9:32.0 9:32.0 8:33.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Michael Van den ham Garneau - Easton P/B Transitions Li 59:59.9 6:30.9 6:31.3 6:38.9 6:45.2 6:44.6
2 Steve Fisher Mcgovern Cycles / FSA CX 1:01:29.4 6:31.2 6:35.7 6:58.3 6:56.4 6:49.6
3 Stephen Mull None 1:01:53.7 6:38.5 6:49.5 6:49.5 6:52.8 6:58.1
4 Ian Tubbs Audi 1:02:13.6 6:40.9 6:47.2 6:48.7 6:52.8 6:59.2
5 Derek Parsons Clif Bar 1:02:55.6 6:57.7 6:48.5 6:50.3 6:54.0 7:00.7
6 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management 1:03:03.1 6:46.4 6:51.5 7:13.7 7:08.5 7:09.0
7 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 1:03:03.2 6:58.3 6:49.1 6:50.6 6:59.4 7:04.5
8 Brian Baumhover 1:04:43.6 6:58.4 6:49.8 6:56.3 7:14.5 7:22.1
9 Brian Mccleerey Ravenna Capital Management 1:05:10.2 6:37.8 6:54.0 7:04.0 7:37.2 7:24.8
10 David Howard Tenspeed Hero 1:05:27.3 6:58.0 6:48.7 6:57.7 7:14.3 7:22.6
11 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 1:05:30.5 6:38.8 6:51.7 7:13.8 7:18.0 7:30.9
12 Brandon Sprouse 1:06:21.3 7:08.3 7:07.3 7:28.3 7:26.1 7:21.4
13 Brian Debronsky Egencia 1:06:25.2 7:49.7 7:04.9 7:15.7 7:17.3 7:07.7
14 Will Barnes N/A -1 lap 7:06.7 7:09.1 7:26.3 7:27.7 7:24.9
15 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team -1 lap 7:16.6 7:28.4 7:23.4 7:25.7 8:09.6
16 John-Christian Flack -2 laps 7:16.2 9:14.8 11:22.2 8:51.8 8:12.2
17 Sam Zivin Audi -2 laps 7:08.2 15:06.7 7:50.4 7:47.2 8:01.9
18 Garrett George Ten Speed Hero -4 laps 7:07.6 7:12.7 7:21.6 7:28.2 7:42.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mindy Mccutcheon 1:02:41.9 9:27.8 7:29.4 7:28.3 7:29.5 7:31.5
2 Meredith Miller RCCBDR 1:03:32.3 9:37.2 7:28.5 7:42.9 7:49.0 7:47.3
3 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthoapedic Associates 1:03:45.9 9:37.6 7:28.6 7:42.4 7:48.6 7:49.2
4 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing 1:05:29.5 9:37.8 7:28.6 7:41.5 7:49.7 7:47.1
5 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Cycling 1:06:10.5 9:51.2 7:50.5 8:05.7 8:00.3 8:04.0
6 Ivy Audrain Speedvagen Factory Racing Team -1 lap 9:51.2 8:00.7 8:27.5 8:27.5 8:34.4
7 Kele Murdin Keller Rorbach -1 lap 10:05.9 8:01.1 8:21.7 8:24.7 8:37.6
8 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero -1 lap 10:08.8 8:21.5 8:21.1 8:31.6 8:29.2
9 Hayden Gizinski NWCX Project -1 lap 10:09.0 8:01.6 8:41.2 8:31.1 8:30.0
10 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero -1 lap 10:07.9 8:14.6 8:28.7 8:32.1 8:44.8
11 Ashley Beimert -1 lap 10:28.0 8:39.1 8:42.3 8:41.2 8:34.5
12 Elis Topchanuik NWCX Project -1 lap 10:22.2 8:57.0 8:53.5 9:03.8 9:10.2
13 Nicole Weiss -1 lap 10:17.9 8:41.5 8:42.0 10:22.4 9:14.5
14 Karine Valliant-Saunders Liquid Velo -1 lap 10:30.4 8:30.4 8:57.5 9:56.4 9:39.6
15 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject -7 laps 9:45.1 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Michael b. Yates Broadmark Mtsi Racing 23:42.5 7:49.9 8:08.5 7:44.0 - -
2 Alexander d Bennett Cycle U Junior Team 23:42.8 7:38.8 7:58.3 8:05.7 +0:00.3 +0.02%
3 Andreas Broxson Ridge Cycle Sport 24:19.4 7:43.7 8:21.0 8:14.6 +0:36.9 +2.59%
4 Mickie Wilkinson 24:20.1 7:45.4 8:21.0 8:13.7 +0:37.6 +2.64%
5 Euan Mcelwaine 25:01.0 8:09.3 8:25.1 8:26.6 +1:18.5 +5.52%
6 Otto Begus Cycle U 25:04.0 8:09.2 8:35.0 8:19.8 +1:21.5 +5.73%
7 Jack Harris Cycleu 26:02.5 8:33.6 8:36.6 8:52.2 +2:20.0 +9.84%
8 Alex Ryse School Of Cross 27:24.4 8:58.4 9:00.0 9:26.1 +3:41.9 +15.60%
9 Skye Mcdonald Cycle U 29:49.2 10:58.5 9:39.5 9:11.2 +6:06.7 +25.78%
10 Max Krause Cycleu 30:05.9 9:39.8 10:05.3 10:20.8 +6:23.4 +26.95%
11 Kieran Lynch -2 laps 9:48.2 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Camdyn George 28:09.5 8:54.9 9:28.7 9:45.9 - -
2 Leo Miller Hagens Berman 31:11.6 9:51.5 10:29.3 10:50.8 +3:02.1 +10.78%
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing 46:16.7 9:46.6 7:12.5 7:13.5 7:16.1 7:24.1
2 Tom Ryse Emde Sports 47:15.0 9:53.2 7:13.5 7:32.9 7:29.6 7:33.3
3 John Herzog 48:23.1 9:53.6 7:38.2 7:41.7 7:41.4 7:42.7
4 Chris Adolf Dana Strong 48:42.9 9:52.8 7:33.5 7:31.6 7:47.4 8:00.9
5 Richard Caramadre Kuhl Cycling 48:51.5 10:09.9 7:38.9 7:45.0 7:46.3 7:48.7
6 Jack Stringham Drop Bar Racing 49:24.3 10:14.3 7:33.3 7:53.2 7:54.2 7:58.8
7 Denny Bartlett Dropbar Racing 50:00.8 10:10.2 7:46.3 7:51.9 7:57.1 8:10.8
8 Christopher Mendoza Green Bike Team 50:26.8 10:18.1 7:52.8 8:02.9 8:08.5 8:05.1
9 Trevorj Hall Taco Time NW 51:35.0 10:40.0 7:54.6 8:01.6 8:11.2 8:16.9
10 Michael Mallory Velo Shuksan/ Kona 51:49.6 10:37.4 8:07.5 8:19.7 8:17.1 8:14.9
11 Reeve Geary Egencia Cycling Team 52:46.0 10:42.4 8:09.0 8:19.1 8:22.6 8:19.9
12 Jeff Kenknight Egencia -1 lap 10:35.3 8:10.4 8:20.8 8:40.0 8:28.0
13 Russ Rainforth Egencia -1 lap 10:59.8 8:06.1 8:22.7 8:28.7 8:22.0
14 Greg Awalt Night Owl Cycling -1 lap 10:49.6 8:27.8 8:36.6 8:36.9 8:32.4