Log In
Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge • Sep 9 2018
4.5
6.9
3.3
5.1
4.5
Rain, 56 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
6.9
Moisture
3.3
Accel
5.1
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Strohmeyer Sportif Coaching Group 0:38:49.2
2 Kevin Ellsworth Team Type 1 Foundation 0:40:16.2
3 August Milliken Van Dessel Factory Team 0:40:53.9
4 Dan Miller Unattached 0:41:14.1
5 Mark Lewis Unattached 0:41:34.3
6 Tyler Kirkwood Cumberland Trail Connection Racing 0:41:36.4
7 Van Morales Unattached 0:42:09.3
8 Jon Fields Monticello Velo Club/MVC/Blue Wheel 0:42:37.0
9 Elias Guerra US Military Endurance Sports 0:43:25.5
10 Stefan Gissler Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20C 0:44:21.3
11 Ranjodh Gill Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:44:49.3
12 Andrew Bobb Unattached 0:45:55.1
13 Scott Coblentz Unattached 0:51:25.7
14 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 0:51:37.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Kasch DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto 0:38:54.6
2 Will Mitchell DistrictTaco Racing 0:39:26.0
3 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo 0:39:37.8
4 Joe Garcia DistrictTaco Racing 0:39:40.5
5 Jonathan Carney Crosshairs Cycling 0:41:34.1
6 Paul Kriewald Unattached 0:42:40.6
7 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:43:02.3
8 William Heschl Ascent Concept Team 0:43:19.2
9 Perry Ferrell PATHFINDER of WV Race Team 0:43:27.2
10 Benjamin Coleman Blue Mountain Velo 0:43:55.3
11 Scott Coblentz Unattached 0:44:47.7
12 David Mclean 0:45:01.0
13 Matthew Ferner Unattached 0:45:09.5
14 Ryan Bowen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:45:12.6
15 Steven Drost Unattached 0:45:31.6
16 Conor Dancy Unattached 0:46:56.8
17 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape 0:47:25.8
18 Noah Bell Racerheads 0:50:33.1
19 Robert Yarlott Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 1 Lap
20 Christopher Yesmant Unattached 1 Lap
DNF Shannon Field Ascent Concept Team DNF
DNF Rashad Mahoney Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20C DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 0:29:16.7
2 Adrian Groman Rock Creek Velo 0:32:59.7
3 Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Unattached 0:33:46.3
4 Rafi Cressall Rock Creek Velo 0:35:07.9
5 Luke Tontodonato Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:36:35.6
6 Nicolas Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:37:10.5
7 Alexander Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 0:38:49.1
8 Rafferty Nelson Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:39:10.4
9 Daniel Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:39:58.4
10 William Yarlott Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:41:52.1
11 Andrew Levine National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:44:06.8
12 Liam Smith Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:44:07.2
13 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:46:07.0
14 Landon Hermann JAMSQUAD Cycling 1 Lap
15 Micah Peterson Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:27:39.2
2 Elijah Singleton Unattached 0:27:51.4
3 Jackson Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:27:52.4
4 Ansel Casper Ascent Concept Team 0:28:08.5
5 Pushkin Crocker Rock Creek Velo 0:28:32.4
6 Joseph Yarlott Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:29:07.1
7 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:29:24.0
8 Dmitriy Osipov Rock Creek Velo 0:30:44.6
9 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:31:32.1
10 Ben Houghton Unattached 0:32:52.6
11 Lance Provine Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 0:32:57.5
12 Brydon Patschke Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:34:14.6
13 Brendan Abbott Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:34:35.4
14 Yahav Gentry Rock Creek Velo 0:35:41.7
15 Zander Greenspun Rock Creek Velo 0:37:57.5
16 Tristan Curtis Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:38:33.7
17 Ben Oldale Rock Creek Velo 0:38:51.9
18 Quinn Rehkemper Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:40:43.3
19 Eric Johns Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:41:06.2
20 Julian Zegal Rock Creek Velo 0:41:24.4
21 Aidan Helt Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:43:39.4
22 Ryan Shea Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
23 Finn Christopherson Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
24 Kendall Lynn Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
25 Kevin Melka Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
26 Emmett Smith Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasper Estes Unattached 0:18:50.8
2 Liam Lellelid National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:21:05.2
3 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:21:16.8
4 Christian Salazar Unattached 0:22:36.0
5 Braeden Dushkin Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:24:19.9
6 Ben Melka Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:30:01.4
7 Noah Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:30:38.8
8 Matthew Franklin Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:31:30.9
9 Thomas Davis Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:33:19.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimani Nielsen Crosshairs Cycling 0:48:19.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shaun Braithwaite Unattached 0:41:29.5
2 Ethan Frost First State Velo Sport 0:43:45.2
3 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:44:00.1
4 Daniel Ord VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 0:44:24.4
5 Clemens Arnold Celerity Cycling/SEAVS/Haymarket 0:44:29.4
6 Kai Filion Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:46:06.0
7 Benjamin Gronvall National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:48:32.0
8 Alexander Gray Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:49:03.1
9 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 0:50:39.6
10 Scott Peitz Unattached 0:51:06.5
11 Nicholas Wood Unattached 0:51:31.9
12 Michael Scardaville DCMTB 0:54:08.0
13 Michael Marinaro Race Pace Bicycles 0:55:11.6
14 Robb Hampton Unattached 1 Lap
15 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity 1 Lap
DNF Lucas Beirne National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe DNF
DNF Michael Shipp Rogue Velo Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Flores Unattached 0:45:05.6
2 Paul Livelli Artemis Racing 0:45:16.0
3 Eric Sorensen VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 0:45:47.4
4 Joe Lillibridge Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20C 0:45:54.4
5 Abe Ehlers Artemis Racing 0:46:02.8
6 Gunnar Shogren PATHFINDER of WV Race Team 0:47:16.8
7 Jason Dempsey National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:50:51.5
8 Christopher Petsko Unattached 0:51:10.8
9 Cory Smith Sportif Coaching Group/Blue Ridge B 0:51:13.5
10 Bill Wheeler Unattached 1 Lap
DNF Robert Strohmeyer Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Martin Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hag 0:46:13.5
2 Wyatt Shields Team Bikenetic 0:47:05.6
3 David Tucker Rodman Azimut USA Squadra Corse 0:47:56.1
4 David Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:49:05.8
5 Thomas Harvey Wooden Wheels Racing 0:49:22.3
6 Jonathan Hanson Sportif Coaching Group/Blue Ridge B 0:49:32.7
7 Albert Greene DCMTB 0:49:51.9
8 John Bobb Unattached 0:50:01.4
9 Jason Glitz Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20C 0:50:23.4
10 Che Hale Unattached 0:50:43.0
11 Glenn Stevens Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 0:52:11.9
12 Sean Hourihan Ascent Concept Team 0:52:31.8
13 Ron Hermann JAMSQUAD Cycling 1 Lap
14 Norman Kreiselmeier Unattached 1 Lap
15 Howard Hayes Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 1 Lap
16 Ted Blake Unattached 1 Lap
17 Robert Helms Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 1 Lap
18 Kristofer Singleton Race Pace Bicycles 1 Lap
19 Hans Ruppenthal Unattached 1 Lap
20 Matthew Weihmiller Matthew Weihmiller 1 Lap
21 Delmar Arnold Sportif Coaching Group/Blue Ridge B 1 Lap
22 Bruce Mort National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
23 Jeff Bowers HPC Cycling/HPC/LIST 1 Lap
24 Bradley Kennedy Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
DNF Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc DNF
DNF Mike Shaw Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gunnar Shogren PATHFINDER of WV Race Team 0:47:34.3
2 Bill Okeefe Unattached 0:50:31.2
3 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/Henry's Race 0:51:47.9
4 Jesse Morse Squadra Coppi 0:52:34.4
5 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 0:57:10.0
6 Eric Sloman Unattached 1 Lap
7 Jim Klender Adventures for the Cure 1 Lap
8 Alex Pline Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
9 Joseph Hoffman Unattached 1 Lap
10 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 1 Lap
11 Richard Menton SEAVS/Haymarket 1 Lap
12 Randall Nixon Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 2 Laps
DNF Chris Massonneau Sportif Coaching Group/Blue Ridge B DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:38:17.1
2 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club 1 Lap
3 Myron Segal Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 1 Lap
DNF Dave Ruff Antetium Velo Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Pastrich Deft Fam 0:35:06.0
2 Justin Jeffers Joe's Bike Shop Race Team 0:35:43.4
3 Carl Bevard The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing 0:36:22.9
4 Niklas Brandt Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:37:27.4
5 Andrew Sanders Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:38:39.1
6 Josh Greenfeld Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:38:41.2
7 Ryan Hill National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:39:23.7
8 William Sanders DCMTB 0:39:49.9
9 Kyle Irwin Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hag 0:40:11.0
10 Ben Stockman Unattached 0:40:23.7
11 Hunter Jones Bluemont Connection 0:40:40.6
12 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club 0:41:00.6
13 Elisha Peterson Unattached 0:41:19.4
14 Sean Linfield Unattached 0:41:50.1
15 Joseph Chan Unattached 0:41:52.3
16 Peter Gunkelman Unattached 0:41:58.1
17 Kent Thompson Unattached 0:41:58.1
18 Sean Walsh Unattached 0:44:10.5
19 Pete Doyle Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hag 0:45:17.0
20 Carl Summers Unattached 0:45:32.4
21 Chris Peters Unattached 0:46:17.2
22 Joshua Moffatt Unattached 1 Lap
23 Ronald Kessler CTC Racing 1 Lap
24 Jacob Bish Sportif Coaching Group/Blue Ridge B 1 Lap
25 Ari Suryanto Unattached 1 Lap
26 Jaime Salazar Unattached 1 Lap
DNF Jevon Bozzi Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Flanigan Unattached 0:45:06.6
2 Nelson Beimfohr CS Velo 0:45:59.2
3 Matthew Hourihan Ascent Concept Team 0:47:29.1
4 Matthew Toigo Crosshairs Cycling 0:47:39.4
5 Chris Snider PATHFINDER of WV Race Team 0:48:16.8
6 Dave Kirschner Team Bikenetic 0:48:31.9
7 Nathan Cristler Unattached 0:48:40.7
8 Charles Coffey Unattached 0:50:59.0
9 Steven Drost Unattached 0:51:39.6
10 Luke Douglas Unattached 0:53:14.7
11 Matthew Ferner Unattached 0:53:46.0
12 Kyle Friis Unattached 0:56:07.3
13 Brian Howell Unattached 0:57:33.5
14 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
15 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
16 Ian Buggey Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
17 Brian Mattern Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
18 Chris Randle Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
19 Chris Malloy Cumberland Trail Connection Racing 1 Lap
20 David Selko Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20C 1 Lap
DNF William Heschl Ascent Concept Team DNF
DNF Ansel Casper Ascent Concept Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Fanning All-City 0:46:18.4
2 Ethan Flanigan Unattached 0:48:01.1
3 Benjamin Toll Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:54:27.1
4 Jason Copier Unattached 0:58:37.9
5 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 1:00:39.2
6 Ian Buggey Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
7 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
DNF Chris Snider PATHFINDER of WV Race Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asher Tilghman Rock Creek Velo 0:42:18.8
2 Nathan Cusack Unattached 0:42:48.8
3 George Provine Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 0:45:22.7
4 Luca Greenspun Rock Creek Velo 0:45:40.2
5 Jack Dempsey National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:46:31.6
6 Zachary Safford Rock Creek Velo 0:46:59.4
7 Joseph Kennedy Rock Creek Velo 0:46:59.5
8 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo 0:48:20.3
9 Jesse Bower Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:49:11.9
10 Matthew Kennedy Rock Creek Velo 0:50:28.5
11 Andre Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
12 Graham Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
13 Jack Levine National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
14 Santiago Castro-luna Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
15 Liam Christopherson Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
16 Henry St. ours Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
17 Edwin Sloman HPC Cycling 1 Lap
18 Aidan Hermann JAMSQUAD Cycling 1 Lap
DNF Jacob Pair Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Bougie Catoctin Cycling Club/NSMI RACING 0:47:28.7
2 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:50:26.7
3 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing 0:56:55.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natasha Calderwood The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing 0:48:13.3
2 Jenny Bourque Bluemont Connection 0:49:34.1
3 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 0:55:09.9
4 Lisa Young National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sabine Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:48:48.6
2 Jessie Parker Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:51:31.2
3 Irina Sarkisov Unattached 0:52:57.6
4 Ashlea Gray Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:58:02.6
5 Christine Feldt Team Bikenetic 0:59:03.8
6 Becky Mcjonathan Unattached 1 Lap
7 Cassandra Bowen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liliana Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:34:04.2
2 Stella Snydal Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:45:22.0
3 Kate Workman Unattached 1 Lap
4 Luisa Gunkelman Unattached 1 Lap
5 Anna Field Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
6 Aine Leone Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
7 Ruby Walsh Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
DNF Kaila Harrison Baltimore Youth Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scarlett Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:33:38.4
2 Olivia Helt Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:43:10.3
3 Natalie Woolford Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:50:25.6
4 Harper Korch Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dempsey Nelson Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:18:51.4
2 Ava Champney Unattached 0:29:51.5
3 Penny Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:36:03.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rosemarie Beale Rock Creek Velo 0:53:59.6
2 Sharon Squassoni Unattached 0:56:07.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Hosenfeld Unattached 0:44:04.2
2 Deborah Shearer Unattached 0:45:02.7
3 Raelene Meneses Unattached 1 Lap
4 Melanie Irizarry Sportif Coaching Group/Blue Ridge B 1 Lap
5 Anna Beavis Baltimore Bicycle Club 1 Lap
6 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
DNF Jennifer Stack Lateral Stress Velo Inc. DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Ekey Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20C 0:49:07.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo 0:49:49.8
2 Charlotte Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:50:14.7
3 Rowan Leary Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:51:23.1
4 Victoria Ruppenthal Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:57:39.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3