Log In
Hopkins Park CX • Sep 9 2018
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
4.6
2.7
3.6
3.3
2.9
Partly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #HopkinsCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.6
Beers
2.7
Moisture
3.6
Accel
3.3
Tech
2.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Jack Rapha Cycling Club
2 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
3 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
4 Dan Teaters Team Wheel Sprocket
5 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
6 Ben Rothschild
7 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
9 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
10 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA
11 David Ross Team Bicycle Heaven
12 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
13 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
14 Nathan Knowles Asu Devo
15 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
16 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
17 Matthew Kelley Beverly Bike
18 Joseph Farris Wolfpack Bike Racing
19 Drew Priestgrochowski
20 Jason Kloptowsky
21 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
22 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
23 Michael Page Plus One Cycling
24 Diego Arana
25 Ryan Cooper
26 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
27 Wally May Union Cycling Team
28 Gregory Nash INTENT
29 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
30 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
31 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
32 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross
33 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
34 Jonathan Vota INTENT
35 Aaron Smith
DNF David Swanson
DNF Maxx Hall
DNF Brian Conant The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Fitzgerald
2 Craig Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
3 Dylan Zakrajsek
4 Brian Bauer
5 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing
6 John Shull
7 Beau Boggs
8 Tim Hartung Trek Midwest Team
9 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Grant Wiersum
11 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
12 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
13 David Swanson
14 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
15 Ty Kurth Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
16 Alex Nemeth INTENT
17 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
18 Zachary Weidenaar
19 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
20 Jack Zakrajsek
21 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
22 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
23 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
24 Sean Hayek
25 Piotr Wiktorczyk
26 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
27 Ryan Prystai Bateman'S Bicycle Company p/b Cloud
28 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
29 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
30 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
31 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Maria Larkin The Meteor p/b Allied
33 Aaron Smith
34 David Corey Cycling Republic Racing Team
35 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
36 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
37 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
38 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
39 Steve Schafer
40 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
41 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
42 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
43 Wally May Union Cycling Team
44 Scot Weidenaar
45 Gregory Nash INTENT
DNF Kyle Baroni Half Acre Cycling
DNF Jim Groenhof
DNF Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sondre Skalleberg
2 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling
3 Douglas Kerr The Pony Shop
4 Matthew Parris
5 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
6 Alex Roman
7 Andy Rossetto
8 Michael Pero INTENT
9 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Marcin Czaicki
11 Benjamin Reynolds
12 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling
13 Glenn Rischke
14 Melroy Holzhauer
15 John Kingry Mox Multisport
16 Max Montagano
17 Tom Lentz F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
18 Richard Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
19 Henrique Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
20 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing
21 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
22 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
23 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
24 Brian Parache xXx Racing
25 Derek Oberg F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
26 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
27 Kyle Suratte
28 Avery Young
29 Dominic Cozzi
30 Andrew Waggoner
31 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
32 Andrew Lulis
33 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
34 Dwayne Richmond
35 Peter Britton PSIMET Racing
36 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
37 Bob Feeny Spidermonkey Cycling
38 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
39 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
40 Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing
41 Collin Tillotson
42 Mike Godfrey Cycling Republic Racing Team
43 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
44 Andres Gutierrez Dirty Squirrels Racing
45 Jordan Morrell
46 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
47 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
48 Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
49 Frederick Hayden
50 David Belknap
51 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing
52 Gregory Carver
53 Gregory Kick PSIMET Racing
54 Steve Kismohr
55 Matt Edgington Comrade Cycles Racing
56 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
57 Caleb Bernard
58 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
59 James Calvetti Polish Slavic Fcu International C
60 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
61 Mike Dobosiewicz
62 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
63 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
64 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
65 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club
66 John Mitchell xXx Racing
67 Jim Gust
68 Rory Polk Dirty Squirrels Cycling Team
69 Tom Perotti xXx Racing
70 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
71 Michael Gordon Alberto\'S Sport
72 Michael Tedeschi
73 Brian Wick
74 Greg Colding xXx Racing
75 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
76 Cameron Magsamen
77 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team
78 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
79 Max Torres Beverly Bike
80 Mark Wilson The Chainlink
81 Andrzej Nowakowski
82 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
83 Jeff Bernaeyge PSIMET Racing
84 Chris Koller Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
85 Doug Gerity
86 Andrew Nix xXx Racing
87 Patrick Jenkins
88 Jonathan Mendez
Finishers: Cat 4: 83   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikus Abolinsabols
2 Yonatan Mascote
3 Daniel Yakushevich
4 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling
5 Max Montagno
6 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Art Fessler Cycling Republic Racing Team
8 Michael Pero INTENT
9 Andrew Graham
10 Richard Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
11 Michael Goetz
12 Ben Grey Cycling Republic Racing Team
13 Reed Klaeser
14 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
15 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Dominic Cozzi
17 Bob Feeny Spidermonkey Cycling
18 Richard Whelan PSIMET Racing
19 Elliot Thompson
20 Nathan Snydacker
21 Michael Cauley Headwind Cycling
22 Tyler Bartley
23 Dwayne Richmond
24 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
25 Marcus Delgado
26 Peter Britton PSIMET Racing
27 Chris Dornsife
28 Jim Gust
29 Roscoe Guagliardo
30 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Alex Roman
32 Jason Rice
33 Andres Gutierrez Dirty Squirrels Racing
34 James Calvetti Polish Slavic Fcu International C
35 Alex Speaker Velosmith Bicycle Studio
36 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
37 Collin Tillotson
38 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
39 Avery Young
40 Ryan Satterlee
41 Kyle Suratte
42 Robert Hocking Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
43 Gregory Carver
44 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing
45 Christopher Sopiarz
46 David Pohlmeier Cycling Republic
47 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
48 Diego Delgado Dirty Squirrels Cycling Team
49 Tom Stutesman xXx Racing
50 Zsolt Kozak Dirty Squirrels Racing
51 Jonathan Mendez
52 Christian Clark
53 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
54 Brendan Dailey
55 Frederick Hayden
56 Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
57 Michael Gnutek
58 Sung rak Yun
59 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
60 Andre Dipaolo
61 Andrew Sauder
62 Alexander Gordon
63 Greg Colding xXx Racing
64 Santiago Santana
65 William Klebenow
66 Mike Godfrey Cycling Republic Racing Team
67 James Price
68 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team
69 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling
70 Dj Fish
71 Arturas Stankevicius UPB Cycling Club
72 Daniel Smith
73 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
74 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
75 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
76 Cameron Magsamen
77 Matt Clark
78 Molly Kavanaugh
79 Wayne Kimble
80 Mike Schultz
81 Joe Engelhardt
82 Kurt Schabell Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd
83 Jordan Rickard
84 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
85 Anson Moran
86 Joe Schultz Velosmith Bicycle Studio
87 Julian Mejia
88 Eric Miller
89 Allen Punsalan
90 Mike Chica
91 Victor Reyes Dirty Squirrels
92 Douglas Price The Chainlink
93 Robert Baisa Region Racing
94 Martin Sarano Chainlink
95 Mike Gingerich
96 Thibaud Pfeifer-burger The Pony Shop
97 Dominic Rossetto
98 Martin Sosa
99 James Vahey
100 Kenneth Johnson
101 Milos Cihelka Dirty Squirrels Racing Team
DNF Mark Wilson The Chainlink
DNF Andrew Lulis
DNF Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Jesse Henning
DNF Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
DNF Andrew Waggoner
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 44   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Michael Naughton
3 Ray Nelson Tread Head Cycling
4 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
5 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
6 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
7 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
8 David Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
9 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
10 Robert Gordon
11 Kevin Richardson
12 Bradley Majors
13 Nick Amlot
14 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
15 Joseph Farris Wolfpack Bike Racing
16 Jason Wagner Flatlandia Cycling Team
17 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
18 David Harriff The Pony Shop
19 Ryan Prystai Bateman'S Bicycle Company p/b Cloud
20 John Whipple
21 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
22 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling
23 Jeff Conrad
24 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team
25 Frank Lofrano Rapha Cycling Club
26 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
27 Johnathan Crawford Union Cycling Team
28 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
29 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
30 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
31 Matt Holt Union Cycling Team
32 Christopher Berthold
33 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
34 Andrew Waggoner
35 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
36 Philippe Lunardelli
37 Nate Kersten
38 Gene Flanagan
39 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
40 Michael Hartmann
41 Daniel Kurowski Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters
42 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
43 Nick Praznowski The Pony Shop
44 David Salzman
45 Peter Gray
46 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
47 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
48 Matthew Stokwisz INTENT
49 Brad Dexter
50 Isaac Lund Velosmith Bicycle Studio
51 Joe Schubert
52 Rick Schopp INTENT
53 Andrew Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
54 Elmantas Rimsa UPB Cycling
55 Evan Arena The Chainlink
56 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
57 Phillip Means
DNF Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Jw Miller Norco/Trail This Bicycle Shop
3 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
4 Michael Naughton
5 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop
6 Ray Nelson Tread Head Cycling
7 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia-Allied
9 Tim Boundy
10 Jim Groenhof
11 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
12 Jostein Alvestad Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters
13 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop
14 Danny Warner
15 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
16 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
17 Nick Amlot
18 Martin Coffey
19 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
20 John Neal PSIMET Racing
21 Angel Pavon
22 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
23 Brian Kwak
24 Alfred Bryant Union Cycling Team
25 Kristopher Hartner Bonkers Cycling
26 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
27 Ernest Wang
28 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
29 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
30 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
31 Dan Mallek
32 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
33 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
35 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
36 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
37 Brian Delaney Garner Bike Club
38 Richard Prodans
39 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
40 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling
41 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling
42 Mark Payares Velosmith Bicycle Studio
43 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Club
44 Chernoh Sesay
45 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
46 Michael Angus Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
47 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
48 Tim Oneil
49 Greg Spende
50 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
51 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
52 Mark Misicko
53 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club
54 Andrew Mcdicken
55 James Depkon Garner Bicycle Club
56 Amdrew Holck
57 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
58 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
59 Ken Wink
60 Brett Dightman
61 Case Hultman Tower Racing
62 Jon Mejdrich
63 Dan Brennan Sammy's Racing
64 Jay Clark
65 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell
66 Steve Calcaterra UPB Cycling
DNF Michael Junius Tower Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Shull
2 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
3 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
4 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
5 Christopher Berge
6 Robert Downs
7 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
8 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
9 Timm Jacobson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
10 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
11 Scott Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
12 Scott Ross
13 Jeff Sympson
14 John Bucksbaum
15 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
16 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
17 Scott Sugent Spidermonkey Cycling
18 Jeff Biedka
19 Alex Derderian
20 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
21 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
22 Sean Daw SRAM Factory
23 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
24 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
25 John Mitchell xXx Racing
26 Robert Berg Tower Racing
27 Voytek Glinkowski Polish Slavic Fcu International C
28 John Stainthorp
29 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
30 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
31 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
32 Albert Weigel
33 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
34 Charlie Saxe
35 Jeffrey Shepard xXx Racing - Athletico
36 Reid Montgomery Gsecc - Garner Semi Elite Cross Cre
37 Michael Lavery
38 Kurt Schabell Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd
39 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
40 Ron Sloan
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA
2 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
4 Drew Priestgrochowski
5 Brian Bauer
6 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
7 Ty Kurth Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
8 Greg Heck The Bonebell
9 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
10 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
11 Joe Berlyoung
12 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
13 Newt Cole Morning Bird Studio
14 Sean Kennedy Great Dane Velo Club Gdvc
15 Yonatan Mascote
16 Daniel Schaumann Comrade Cycles Racing
17 Brian Lewis-jones
18 Aaron Smith
19 Ethan Ley Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
20 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
21 Dan Szymanski
22 Kyle Baroni Half Acre Cycling
23 Matt Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team
24 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike
25 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
26 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
27 Philippe Lunardelli
28 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team
29 Scot Weidenaar
30 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
31 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
32 Nathan Snydacker
33 Marcus Delgado
34 Martin Coffey
35 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
36 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
37 Michael Tedeschi
38 Barry Batson
39 David Belknap
40 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
41 Ray Letak
42 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club
43 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
44 Jose Navarro
45 Max Torres Beverly Bike
46 Phil Fluegel
47 Jason Kush
48 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike
49 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
2 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop
3 Maxwell Montagno
4 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
5 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell
6 Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes
7 Konrad Kosuge
8 Henrique Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
9 Keegan Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
10 Alex Gralczyk
11 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
12 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
13 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
14 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling
15 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel
16 Lukas Troutman George Garner Cyclery
17 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
18 David Decker Sammy's Racing
19 Samuel Zimberoff
20 Katherine Schafer
21 Owen Neal PSIMET Racing
22 Alexandru Croitor
23 Quinn Hughes The Pony Shop
24 Sadie Scheer UPB Cycling
25 Julian Mejia
26 Chase Calcaterra UPB Cycling
27 Sam Bradford Sammy's Racing
28 Genevieve Levinson The Pony Shop
29 Terrance Mcdonald
30 Brashaon Butler
31 Domonique Montagano
DNF Noah Villarreal
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
2 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
3 Colin Knowles Asu Junior Development
4 Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel
5 George Swinand The Pony Shop
6 Matt Kremer
7 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
8 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
9 Will Knowles Asu Junior Development
10 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
11 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
12 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
13 Thomas Agnew
14 Max Garwick
15 Caroline Theis
16 Chase Brennan Sammy's Racing
17 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
18 William Spende
19 Sebastian Ocampo
20 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Marley Andelman Sammy's Racing
22 James Groenhof
23 Dakota Austin The Weather Channel
24 Aubrey Hosey UPB Cycling Club
25 Grant Diedrich
26 Danielle Szymanski
27 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
28 Luke Metz The Pony Shop
29 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
30 Julia Kremer Sammy's Racing
31 Carter Smott PSIMET Racing
32 Roland Connelly
33 Isabella Moore Rapha Cycling Club
34 Owen Smott PSIMET Racing
35 Leo Valentin The Pony Shop
36 Jospeh Mckillop Sammy's Racing
37 Isaac Schuda
38 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling
39 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop
40 Jackson Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
41 Jacob Mckillop Sammy's Racing
42 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop
43 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop
44 Hayden Calcagno Sammy's Racing
45 Henry Lloyd
46 Henry Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
47 Avery Andelman Sammy's Racing
48 Claudia Theis
49 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
50 Belaye Hughes The Pony Shop
51 Erick Smith
52 Milo Porter The Pony Shop
53 Sean Minalga
54 Julianna Mckillop Sammy's Racing
55 Jack Berube The Pony Shop
56 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop
57 Caden Cooper
58 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Club
59 Katherine Doyle UPB Cycling
60 Sophia Leuthold Sammy's Racing
61 Zoe Connelly UPB Cycling Club
62 Elvis Rimsa UPB Cycling Club
63 Madison Miles
64 Myeisha Davis
65 Emery Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
66 Iris Lloyd
67 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop
68 Owen Fluegel
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 50   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Guagliardo
2 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
3 Daphne Karagianis The Meteor // Intelligentsia
4 Maria Larkin The Meteor p/b Allied
5 Courtney Tanner
6 Alicia Prusinski
7 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
8 Allison Hunt Goldenrod Pastries Cx
9 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
10 Antonia Leal
11 Rebecca Welbes Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero
13 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling Club
14 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
15 Sarah Barber Crandic Racing Club
16 Lauren Wiscomb
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing
2 Ashley Reece Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
3 Kathryn Mcdicken Asu Junior Development
4 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
5 Lorraine Ciofani Force Power Racing
6 Kristina Caudle BFF Bikes
7 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
8 Elizabeth Mckinley
9 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing
10 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
11 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing
12 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing
13 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson INTENT
14 Kathleen Deamico Union Cycling Team
15 Olivia Beaty
16 Mara Baltabols
17 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
18 Melissa Zammit INTENT
19 Laura Shields BFF Bikes
20 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 Gina Johnson
23 Sharon Shachar
24 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
25 Lynne Kiesling BFF Bikes
26 Katerina Crivello INTENT
27 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling
28 Kimberly Scheer UPB Cycling Club
29 Kirschen Seah Crandic Racing Club
DNF Christine Tejada
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel
2 Dianna Reiger-roberts
3 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing
4 Erin Nelson Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
7 Katerina Crivello INTENT
8 Jennifer Ruff
9 Melissa Zammit INTENT
10 Molly Kavanaugh
11 Amanda Depalma-gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
12 Cassie Santana Comrade Cycles Racing
13 Kristin Maguire
14 Denise Karlin
15 Leah Barry BFF Bikes
16 Lilette Ramos BFF
17 Lynne Kiesling BFF Bikes
18 Margaret Mcgill BFF Bikes
19 Melissa Altenhofen
20 Carlin Henikoff The Pony Shop
21 Jessica Groenhof
22 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling
23 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
24 Dawn Calcagno
25 Babs Owca
26 Amber Bonogofsky
27 Claire Stupienski
28 Christine Brennan Sammy's Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing
2 Elizabeth Mckinley
3 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
4 Laura Shields BFF Bikes
5 Kayci Sterzer Comrade Cycles Racing
6 Ali Raizin
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4