Log In
2018 National Cyclo-Cross Series Race 2 - Not the Circus - Reverse • Jun 3 2018
Race uploaded by Gemma Kernich csv | json
5.8
2.7
3.6
3.8
3
Clear, 16 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #ncxs18

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
2.7
Moisture
3.6
Accel
3.8
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marco Didyk Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:08:26 08:26
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lauren Dixon Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:09:38 09:38
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Harry Gardner Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:12:56 06:27 06:28
2 Joseph Hewson Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:13:03 06:32 06:31
3 Wil Mitchell Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:09:33 09:33
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Inneke Beggs South Coast Cycling Club 0:15:01 07:29 07:31
2 Madeline Redenbach Independent 0:15:11 07:36 07:34
3 Madeleine Wasserbaech Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:15:15 07:45 07:29
4 Isabelle Austin Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:15:15 07:42 07:33
5 Kiara Didyk Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:08:37 08:37
6 Georgia Dixon Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:11:50 11:50
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Jacob Currie South Coast Cycling Club 0:19:19 10:46 08:33
2 Samuel Austin Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:21:15 11:14 10:01
3 Alexander Gibbins Independent 0:29:40 15:07 14:33
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Evan Hawkes Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:07:42 07:42
2 Jackson Redenbach Independent 0:09:08 09:08
3 Jack Mitchell Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:09:29 09:29
4 Jake Howell Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:10:46 10:46
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 John Groves Independent 0:42:17 07:42 06:58 06:55 06:52 06:51 06:56
2 Simon Hawkes Independent 0:42:18 07:44 06:58 06:55 07:01 06:57 06:42
3 John Vroom Independent 0:42:22 07:43 06:58 06:55 07:06 06:52 06:46
4 Nathan Dowie Independent 0:42:23 07:43 06:58 06:55 06:52 07:05 06:47
5 Matthew Dimonte Norwood Cycling Club 0:44:09 07:49 07:01 07:09 07:30 07:17 07:21
6 Andrew Thompson Norwood Cycling Club 0:44:24 08:10 07:01 07:18 07:16 07:23 07:14
7 Andrew Sleeman Independent 0:44:44 08:09 07:21 07:22 07:28 07:25 06:56
8 William Evans Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:44:45 08:08 07:15 07:17 07:16 07:25 07:21
9 Rob Wood Adelaide MTB 0:39:55 10:06 07:27 07:56 07:17 07:08
10 Damien Hall Adelaide MTB 0:40:49 08:53 07:49 07:54 08:04 08:07
11 Timothy Dougherty Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:41:38 08:38 08:03 07:56 08:28 08:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Albert Turner Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:26:21 09:58 08:13 08:09
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Phil Dixon Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:41:00 06:54 06:48 06:43 06:44 06:50 06:58
2 Todd Cuthbert Independent 0:41:22 07:02 06:56 07:02 06:52 06:43 06:44
3 Aron Huysmans Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:41:27 06:54 06:54 06:59 06:59 06:49 06:49
4 Paul Aubrey Independent 0:41:35 06:54 06:48 07:05 07:00 06:50 06:55
5 Nick Edwards Independent 0:43:57 07:43 07:06 06:59 07:38 07:19 07:10
6 Mitchell Vervaart Norwood Cycling Club 0:44:22 07:51 07:21 07:17 07:22 07:19 07:11
7 Vasili Tsoutouras Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:44:24 07:23 07:26 07:20 07:19 07:21 07:32
8 Casey Wall Independent 0:44:45 07:46 07:31 07:25 07:31 07:19 07:11
9 Darius Kubilius Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:44:48 07:44 07:28 07:25 07:32 07:28 07:08
10 Heath Miller Independent 0:45:38 07:43 07:26 07:22 07:39 07:55 07:31
11 Peter Davis Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:45:42 07:59 07:36 07:28 07:26 07:23 07:47
12 Luke Maher Independent 0:46:22 07:48 07:30 07:38 07:44 07:52 07:48
13 Brad Eastick Independent 0:46:45 07:57 07:36 07:46 07:42 07:50 07:51
14 Bradley Crawford Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:47:16 08:06 07:52 07:46 07:55 07:54 07:40
15 Liam Ashander Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:47:24 08:01 07:49 07:59 07:47 07:54 07:52
16 Karlis Zemitis Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:41:38 08:33 08:14 08:21 08:14 08:16
17 Paul Black Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:45:55 08:44 09:50 09:41 08:48 08:51
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Simon Bishop Independent 0:40:43 07:20 06:42 06:42 06:38 06:39 06:38
2 Steven Lee Norwood Cycling Club 0:42:55 07:45 07:02 07:03 07:07 06:54 07:03
3 Adrian Scott Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:43:15 07:48 07:03 07:09 07:08 07:05 07:01
4 Andy Portess Independent 0:43:55 07:48 07:10 07:20 07:15 07:17 07:02
5 Kristoffer Grande Independent 0:44:25 07:49 07:15 07:21 07:12 07:23 07:22
6 James Knowler Adelaide MTB 0:44:44 07:56 07:08 07:25 07:25 07:25 07:21
7 Paul Cullen Independent 0:44:54 07:51 07:50 07:14 07:22 07:27 07:08
8 Paul Munro Independent 0:45:13 08:16 07:24 07:21 07:29 07:31 07:10
9 Kristian Didyk Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:45:22 08:03 07:25 07:31 07:33 07:32 07:17
10 Rob Moss Independent 0:47:16 08:17 07:25 07:47 07:48 08:04 07:52
11 Julian Stockwell Independent 0:48:04 08:19 07:49 08:01 08:11 07:44 07:57
12 Rob Greenwood Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:43:31 08:45 08:22 08:45 09:12 08:24
DNF Will Mills Port Adelaide Cycling Club 08:47 08:15
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Paul Spencer Independent 0:42:50 08:04 06:56 06:55 06:57 06:59 06:57
2 Nathen Berghammer Independent 0:43:15 08:10 07:09 07:02 06:54 07:00 06:57
3 Kain Gardner Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:43:43 08:11 07:08 07:03 07:06 07:11 07:02
4 George Turner Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:39:07 08:51 07:41 07:29 07:33 07:31
5 David Miller Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:39:21 08:46 07:41 07:47 07:37 07:27
6 Chris Hewson Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:41:52 09:18 08:39 08:07 07:23 08:22
7 Carl Purczel Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:45:27 08:53 11:25 08:12 08:23 08:32
8 Joel Anderson Australian Defence Force Cycling Cl 0:38:53 10:11 10:07 09:14 09:19
DNF Adam Kerin Port Adelaide Cycling Club 08:14
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Brett Kellett Independent 0:41:53 07:08 06:52 06:52 06:51 06:58 07:11
2 Jason Tattersall Norwood Cycling Club 0:43:01 07:08 06:46 07:02 07:10 07:26 07:27
3 Mike Israel Independent 0:44:00 07:36 07:16 07:15 07:21 07:10 07:19
4 Evan James Adelaide MTB 0:44:11 07:38 07:16 07:13 07:20 07:13 07:28
5 Patrick Oliver Independent 0:45:19 07:33 07:18 07:24 08:04 07:28 07:29
6 David Knight Adelaide MTB 0:46:47 07:55 07:40 07:49 07:42 07:51 07:49
7 Richard Bates Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:47:09 07:29 07:13 07:18 10:49 07:10 07:08
8 Anthony Rybar Independent 0:47:16 08:03 07:43 07:49 07:46 08:03 07:49
9 Jeremy Austin Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:48:43 08:04 08:01 07:59 08:11 08:04 08:21
10 Tim Rawling Independent 0:43:11 08:40 08:30 08:59 08:36 08:24
11 Colin Bell Independent 0:44:46 09:00 09:15 09:20 08:34 08:35
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Craig Peacock Independent 0:44:54 08:31 07:18 07:21 07:19 07:21 07:02
2 Les Heap Independent 0:45:06 08:33 07:19 07:18 07:14 07:25 07:15
3 Bruce Wilson Adelaide MTB 0:46:41 08:45 07:36 07:39 07:31 07:32 07:36
4 Jonny Wasserbaech Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:46:53 08:30 07:34 07:38 07:46 07:48 07:34
5 Mark Manning Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:43:01 09:18 08:23 08:21 08:35 08:22
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 John Allison Adelaide MTB 0:46:02 08:31 07:25 07:27 07:28 07:32 07:36
2 Norm Gray Independent 0:46:26 10:00 08:56 09:09 09:14 09:05
3 Richard Smith Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:47:34 10:05 08:54 09:23 09:49 09:22
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mike Lawson Independent 0:41:42 08:36 08:36 08:11 08:03 08:14
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Chris Jongewaard Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:55:11 06:08 06:11 05:55 06:05 06:04 06:07 06:09 06:13 06:16
2 Garry Millburn Independent 0:55:56 06:08 06:11 06:04 06:08 06:10 06:13 06:15 06:17 06:26
3 Tom Chapman Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:56:05 06:09 06:11 06:01 06:16 06:19 06:15 06:20 06:16 06:15
4 Christopher Aitken Independent 0:56:11 06:17 06:14 06:13 06:12 06:16 06:20 06:12 06:17 06:05
5 Adrian Jackson Independent 0:56:20 06:16 06:15 06:10 06:13 06:18 06:20 06:12 06:17 06:15
6 Daniel Braunsteins Independent 0:56:30 06:18 06:12 06:10 06:17 06:16 06:19 06:17 06:17 06:19
7 Paul Redenbach Independent 0:57:25 06:17 06:21 06:27 06:26 06:26 06:11 06:21 06:24 06:29
8 Griffin Knight Adelaide MTB 0:57:32 06:24 06:19 06:20 06:26 06:26 06:23 06:25 06:21 06:24
9 Harry Carpenter Norwood Cycling Club 0:57:55 06:25 06:18 06:22 06:25 06:27 06:22 06:25 06:30 06:37
10 Allan Iacuone Independent 0:58:18 06:28 06:36 06:23 06:25 06:32 06:26 06:25 06:25 06:35
11 Jack Hogan Norwood Cycling Club 0:58:22 06:25 06:23 06:29 06:30 06:29 06:34 06:28 06:29 06:31
12 Nicholas Smith Independent 0:58:33 06:39 06:22 06:19 06:27 06:28 06:42 06:28 06:31 06:32
13 Daniel Taylor Independent 0:58:53 06:27 06:20 06:27 06:34 06:37 06:33 06:29 06:43 06:40
14 Shaun Lewis Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:58:58 06:30 06:43 06:32 06:31 06:30 06:34 06:42 06:32 06:21
15 William Ockenden Independent 0:58:59 06:24 06:30 06:27 06:37 06:35 06:41 06:34 06:38 06:29
16 Nicholas Norden Independent 0:59:15 06:29 06:35 06:30 06:39 06:36 06:38 06:36 06:37 06:31
17 Gregory Thorne Independent 0:59:27 06:43 06:33 06:36 06:32 06:37 06:38 06:42 06:31 06:31
18 Tom Kaesler Kilkenny CC 0:59:48 06:58 06:44 06:27 06:34 06:48 06:33 06:38 06:32 06:30
19 Joshua Sek Independent 0:59:56 06:43 06:35 06:37 06:41 06:34 06:37 06:42 06:45 06:37
20 Paul Byatt Adelaide MTB 1:00:16 06:47 06:31 06:40 06:36 06:36 06:35 06:40 06:51 06:56
21 Michael Howson Norwood Cycling Club 1:00:21 06:40 06:42 06:39 06:45 06:33 06:47 06:41 06:48 06:42
22 Leo Simmonds Port Adelaide Cycling Club 1:00:29 06:50 06:30 06:34 06:38 06:44 06:38 06:46 06:54 06:51
23 Max Hardy Norwood Cycling Club 1:01:08 06:27 06:40 06:36 06:41 06:39 06:52 06:55 07:00 07:13
24 Angus Dickson Adelaide University Cycling Club 1:01:44 06:32 06:57 06:52 06:43 06:49 06:52 06:47 06:56 07:12
25 Matthew Gassner Independent 1:02:12 06:47 06:43 06:38 06:48 06:56 06:54 06:54 07:06 07:21
26 Declan Prosser Independent 0:55:14 06:40 06:39 06:53 06:52 06:57 07:04 06:59 07:06
27 Mark Matear Independent 0:55:38 06:56 06:55 06:54 06:57 06:55 07:00 06:57 07:01
28 Nicholas Rhodes Independent 0:56:34 07:06 07:05 07:02 06:54 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:26
29 Andy Rogers Melbourne Cycling League 0:57:13 06:58 06:57 06:55 07:08 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:40
30 Shaun Cash Norwood Cycling Club 0:57:35 06:43 06:34 06:35 06:46 06:43 06:50 06:39 10:42
31 Patrick Galloway Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:58:24 06:55 08:11 07:04 07:07 07:00 07:48 07:14 07:00
32 Joshua Gallagher Independent 0:58:47 07:18 07:10 07:09 07:23 07:20 07:31 07:29 07:24
33 Patrick Sharrad Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:48:24 06:51 06:51 07:06 06:41 07:14 06:48 06:51
34 Peter Arch Independent 0:45:09 07:20 07:07 07:00 07:19 07:32 08:48
DNF Matt Bird Inside Line MTB 06:44 06:40 06:48 07:04 13:59
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Alexander Matthews Independent 0:41:06 07:25 06:49 06:42 06:29 06:49 06:50
2 Anakin Williams Independent 0:41:06 07:26 06:47 06:43 06:25 06:54 06:50
3 Henry Rawling Independent 0:41:46 07:25 06:50 06:48 07:01 06:58 06:42
4 Louis Stibbard Independent 0:42:47 07:26 06:49 07:06 07:15 07:09 06:58
5 George Turnbull Independent 0:42:12 07:56 07:55 08:10 10:02 08:07
6 Fraser Morgan Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:49:07 09:28 09:43 10:18 09:54 09:41
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kieran Thompson Independent 0:42:03 08:11 06:44 06:53 06:49 06:44 06:40
2 Dylan Benson Independent 0:42:24 08:14 06:52 06:52 06:47 06:47 06:50
3 Luke Finlay Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:43:41 08:09 06:56 07:12 07:09 07:07 07:05
4 Isaac Rosenzweig Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:43:47 08:22 06:53 07:08 07:11 07:04 07:07
5 Beau Proctor Independent 0:44:08 08:22 07:04 07:08 07:09 07:13 07:08
6 Tom Mcquillan Independent 0:45:24 08:36 07:12 07:54 07:11 07:22 07:07
7 Gordon Pipe Riverland Cycling Club (SA) 0:39:24 09:01 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:36
8 Sam Morphett Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:39:39 08:53 07:32 07:39 07:43 07:50
9 Samuel Rosenzweig Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:41:57 09:25 08:02 08:18 08:09 08:01
10 John Redmond Independent 0:43:37 09:41 08:39 08:28 08:27 08:20
DNF Samuel Little Independent 08:36 07:22 07:22
DNF Jake Thomas Port Adelaide Cycling Club 08:53 07:48 07:48
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Tim Klein Adelaide MTB 0:38:05 08:18 07:30 07:22 07:29 07:24
2 Andrew Hawkes Adelaide MTB 0:38:47 08:32 07:32 07:31 07:30 07:39
3 Cameron Lewis Independent 0:47:15 12:36 11:28 11:29 11:40
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Anna Puckridge Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:48:17 08:18 07:55 08:01 07:52 08:01 08:07
2 Kayla Mcsporran Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:43:39 09:01 08:47 08:38 08:41 08:31
3 Sarah Thompson Independent 0:42:22 10:59 10:10 10:39 10:32
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Claire Aubrey Independent 0:45:39 08:15 07:30 07:30 07:36 07:27 07:19
2 Rebecca Gross Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:41:55 08:40 08:16 08:13 08:21 08:23
3 Catherine-seal Yates Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:42:08 08:45 08:21 08:19 08:27 08:14
4 Bethany Loates Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:46:55 09:46 09:08 09:12 09:22 09:24
5 Maria Mitchell Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:48:08 09:48 09:52 09:24 09:30 09:32
6 Virginia Riches Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:42:44 11:09 10:35 10:28 10:30
7 Kara Turner Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:43:31 11:34 10:53 10:31 10:31
8 Claire Chandler Independent 0:46:17 11:16 11:02 11:36 12:22
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jenny Macpherson Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:48:33 08:38 07:46 07:54 08:06 08:10 07:58
2 Gemma Kernich Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:41:29 08:47 08:05 07:59 08:11 08:26
3 Alice Jolly Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:42:43 08:53 08:20 08:46 08:25 08:18
4 Felicity Salkeld Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:49:24 10:36 09:23 09:47 09:38 09:58
5 Rachel Goud SA Police CC 0:41:30 10:53 10:09 10:10 10:17
6 Lee-anne Fleming Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:42:53 11:01 10:39 10:34 10:37
DNF Alison Sorell Port Adelaide Cycling Club 09:50 08:42 09:42 10:31
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Diane Nelson Independent 0:42:38 09:26 08:09 08:24 08:23 08:14
2 Lisa Smith Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:44:35 09:34 08:44 08:52 08:45 08:37
3 Niki Hale Independent 0:47:34 10:18 09:04 09:18 09:23 09:29
4 Kelly Robinson Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:47:46 10:08 09:23 09:23 09:20 09:29
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Susanne Henry Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:47:47 10:35 09:08 09:28 09:26 09:08
2 Jo Dettloff Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:41:46 11:04 09:45 10:22 10:33
3 Jo Cullen Independent 0:43:47 11:25 10:58 10:41 10:42
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sharon Heap Independent 0:42:27 09:35 08:08 08:05 08:12 08:25
2 Julia Massey Adelaide MTB 0:44:40 12:09 10:36 10:37 11:16
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Vicki-lynne Birks Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:42:32 11:23 10:17 10:19 10:31
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kim Hurst Independent 0:42:29 07:05 07:13 07:05 07:05 07:06 06:53
2 April Mcdonough Independent 0:42:29 07:05 07:13 07:09 07:01 07:06 06:53
3 Fiona Morris Independent 0:44:13 07:10 07:21 07:23 07:23 07:25 07:29
4 Lisa Brydon Independent 0:44:26 07:15 07:26 07:32 07:32 07:19 07:19
5 Joanne Easson Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:44:47 07:06 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:40 07:40
6 Natalie Redmond Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:46:29 10:44 07:09 07:15 07:05 07:07 07:06
7 Amber Pate Norwood Cycling Club 0:46:50 07:36 07:44 07:56 07:46 07:52 07:54
8 Tessa Manning Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:47:22 07:42 07:51 07:55 07:59 07:59 07:53
9 Lana Adams Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:49:59 07:51 08:14 08:24 08:19 08:35 08:34
10 Shahrzad Shahnia Independent 0:49:07 09:56 09:38 09:48 09:49 09:54
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Shelby Johnson South Coast Cycling Club 0:35:37 09:02 08:28 08:57 09:09
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Alex Schelleman Independent 0:40:12 09:58 09:58 09:46 10:28
Finishers: Cat ?: 1