Log In
2018 National Cyclo-Cross Series Race 1 - Not the Circus • Jun 2 2018
Race uploaded by Gemma Kernich csv | json
5.3
2.3
2.9
3.8
3
Mostly Cloudy, 17 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #ncxs18

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
2.3
Moisture
2.9
Accel
3.8
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marco Didyk Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:07:34 07:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Isla Gibson Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:06:11 06:11
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Harry Gardner Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:12:48 05:43 07:05
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Inneke Beggs South Coast Cycling Club 0:14:41 06:25 08:15
2 Madeline Redenbach Independent 0:16:07 06:25 09:42
3 Kiara Didyk Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:16:33 07:50 08:42
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jacob Currie South Coast Cycling Club 0:28:52 11:05 08:40 09:06
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jack Mitchell Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:09:28 09:28
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 John Groves Independent 0:48:23 06:35 06:57 06:58 07:04 06:59 06:45 07:02
2 John Vroom Independent 0:48:27 06:34 06:58 07:01 07:00 06:59 06:57 06:55
3 Simon Hawkes Independent 0:49:11 06:39 06:54 07:01 07:00 07:09 07:20 07:06
4 Matthew Dimonte Norwood Cycling Club 0:50:20 06:42 07:11 07:02 07:18 07:25 07:20 07:19
5 Andrew Thompson Norwood Cycling Club 0:51:13 06:52 07:10 07:21 07:14 07:19 07:20 07:54
6 William Evans Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:52:36 07:11 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:34 07:43 07:36
7 Andrew Sleeman Independent 0:52:41 07:13 07:46 07:45 07:37 07:35 07:28 07:14
8 Damien Hall Adelaide MTB 0:48:34 07:57 08:11 08:02 08:13 08:01 08:07
9 Ryan Kirby Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:48:40 07:39 08:11 08:12 08:21 08:15 08:00
10 Timothy Dougherty Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:49:08 07:34 07:56 08:14 08:19 08:49 08:13
DNF Rob Wood Adelaide MTB 06:59 07:24 07:24
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Albert Turner Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:27:49 10:59 08:19 08:30
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Todd Cuthbert Independent 0:48:33 06:44 07:04 07:05 06:43 07:03 06:57 06:54
2 Aron Huysmans Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:48:38 06:44 07:04 07:06 06:48 07:10 06:45 06:59
3 Phil Dixon Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:48:54 06:44 07:05 07:05 06:48 07:11 06:51 07:07
4 Paul Aubrey Independent 0:49:26 06:43 07:04 07:06 06:48 07:11 06:57 07:34
5 Mitchell Vervaart Norwood Cycling Club 0:51:03 07:32 07:11 07:16 07:12 07:18 07:23 07:07
6 Vasili Tsoutouras Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:52:02 07:08 07:13 07:27 07:25 07:36 07:45 07:26
7 Nick Edwards Independent 0:52:24 07:14 07:28 07:38 07:40 07:38 07:30 07:12
8 Casey Wall Independent 0:52:38 07:29 07:22 07:21 07:35 07:38 07:39 07:31
9 Darius Kubilius Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:53:23 07:32 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:41 07:33 07:44
10 Heath Miller Independent 0:53:28 07:25 07:28 07:28 07:41 08:00 07:37 07:46
11 Paul Athanasiov Norwood Cycling Club 0:53:29 07:18 07:33 07:40 07:49 07:43 07:48 07:35
12 Luke Maher Independent 0:54:17 07:16 07:36 07:41 07:50 08:07 08:03 07:41
13 Brad Eastick Independent 0:54:18 07:34 07:42 07:55 07:43 08:03 07:53 07:24
14 Thomas Dorfer Independent 0:54:29 07:34 07:32 08:03 07:37 07:58 07:51 07:51
15 Bradley Crawford Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:54:34 07:31 07:51 07:48 07:46 07:50 07:52 07:54
16 Peter Davis Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:54:45 07:49 07:28 07:52 07:51 07:46 07:58 07:58
17 Liam Ashander Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:55:37 07:46 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:01 07:54 08:05
18 David Rossi Norwood Cycling Club 0:48:01 07:46 07:37 08:06 08:02 08:01 08:26
19 Keenan Kuchel Norwood Cycling Club 0:48:03 07:26 07:36 08:03 08:01 08:20 08:34
20 Nick Stokoe Adelaide MTB 0:48:47 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:11 08:14 08:17
21 Michael Schurgott Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:50:56 07:59 08:27 08:21 08:32 08:59 08:36
22 Paul Black Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:52:37 08:04 08:37 09:11 09:01 08:48 08:54
23 Karlis Zemitis Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:53:04 08:25 08:31 08:59 09:12 09:08 08:47
24 Michael Frank Independent 0:55:17 08:19 08:41 09:17 09:43 09:39 09:35
DNF Mat Franks Port Adelaide Cycling Club 06:56 07:19 07:30 07:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Simon Bishop Independent 0:46:53 06:24 06:39 06:42 06:42 06:38 06:50 06:55
2 Adrian Scott Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:49:48 06:43 07:14 07:12 07:14 07:10 07:14 06:57
3 Paul Cullen Independent 0:49:57 06:49 07:10 07:08 07:16 07:16 07:14 07:02
4 Kristoffer Grande Independent 0:50:40 06:48 07:10 07:13 07:16 07:25 07:19 07:26
5 James Knowler Adelaide MTB 0:51:02 06:56 07:11 07:14 07:23 07:30 07:25 07:22
6 Andy Portess Independent 0:51:57 06:56 07:24 07:33 07:28 07:24 07:38 07:32
7 Kristian Didyk Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:52:58 07:00 07:23 07:30 07:39 07:32 07:56 07:54
8 James Dowling Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:53:19 07:11 07:33 07:43 07:43 07:49 07:49 07:28
9 Paul Munro Independent 0:53:38 06:58 07:28 07:46 07:42 07:59 07:59 07:44
10 Rob Moss Independent 0:53:42 07:02 07:39 07:38 07:47 07:44 07:50 07:59
11 Julian Stockwell Independent 0:47:06 07:14 07:44 07:51 08:03 08:02 08:09
12 Christopher Sproston Independent 0:50:27 07:48 08:50 08:17 08:20 08:48 08:21
DNF Rob Greenwood Port Adelaide Cycling Club 07:49 08:51 08:50
DNF Steven Lee Norwood Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Paul Spencer Independent 0:49:22 06:52 07:02 06:47 07:07 07:20 07:05 07:06
2 Kain Gardner Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:49:48 06:52 07:01 07:02 07:13 07:05 07:25 07:07
3 Nathen Berghammer Independent 0:49:55 06:55 07:00 07:07 07:07 07:16 07:13 07:14
4 Ben Loaker Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:50:40 06:52 07:14 07:17 07:19 07:21 07:16 07:18
5 Adam Kerin Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:52:26 08:40 07:09 07:08 07:16 07:29 07:21 07:20
6 George Turner Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:53:28 07:32 07:29 07:39 07:37 07:42 07:48 07:39
7 David Miller Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:46:40 07:45 07:46 07:36 07:54 08:01 07:34
8 Richard Gibson Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:47:14 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:00 08:02 07:55
9 Carl Purczel Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:49:12 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:28 08:22 08:37
10 Chris Wood FRA - Power On 0:52:42 08:13 08:36 08:52 08:53 08:57 09:09
11 Joel Anderson Australian Defence Force Cycling Cl 0:46:18 08:34 09:05 09:17 09:23 09:58
DNF Todd Pontifex FRA - Power On 07:27 08:03 07:49
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jason Tattersall Norwood Cycling Club 0:48:41 06:39 06:45 06:54 07:01 07:03 07:05 07:10
2 Brett Kellett Independent 0:50:37 06:51 07:05 07:09 07:17 07:18 07:24 07:31
3 Richard Bates Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:50:41 07:01 07:05 07:16 07:23 07:26 07:28 06:59
4 Patrick Oliver Independent 0:51:21 06:51 07:05 07:35 07:22 07:28 07:39 07:19
5 Mike Israel Independent 0:52:20 07:07 07:33 07:22 07:31 07:27 07:38 07:40
6 Evan James Adelaide MTB 0:53:12 07:15 07:24 07:36 07:41 07:47 07:42 07:43
7 Anthony Rybar Independent 0:53:44 07:23 07:32 07:47 07:48 07:41 07:50 07:40
8 David Knight Adelaide MTB 0:48:34 07:34 07:54 08:02 07:51 08:07 09:04
9 Tim Rawling Independent 0:53:04 08:10 08:30 09:04 09:16 09:04 08:57
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Craig Peacock Independent 0:52:04 08:07 07:20 07:28 07:23 07:23 07:14 07:06
2 Les Heap Independent 0:52:04 08:00 07:17 07:16 07:18 07:32 07:21 07:16
3 Bruce Wilson Adelaide MTB 0:53:27 08:01 07:20 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:42 07:40
4 Jonny Wasserbaech Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:53:35 07:59 07:33 07:36 07:35 07:31 07:44 07:34
5 Mark Manning Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:50:00 08:27 09:24 06:55 08:35 08:23 08:13
6 Jude Scarborough Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:54:05 09:07 09:05 08:44 08:48 09:12 09:07
7 Ian Kirkwood Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:52:00 10:41 10:15 10:21 10:20 10:20
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 John Allison Adelaide MTB 0:52:52 08:02 07:19 07:16 07:30 07:30 07:35 07:36
2 Norm Gray Independent 0:56:18 09:07 09:12 09:20 09:41 09:35 09:20
3 Richard Smith Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:57:47 09:07 09:12 09:20 09:41 09:35 10:49
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Mike Lawson Independent 0:48:04 09:07 07:28 07:01 07:36 08:29 08:21
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Chris Jongewaard Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:55:08 05:57 06:08 06:14 05:59 06:06 06:05 06:11 06:09 06:15
2 Garry Millburn Independent 0:55:42 05:57 06:08 06:13 06:12 06:14 06:18 06:13 06:16 06:07
3 Christopher Aitken Independent 0:55:50 06:04 06:16 06:05 06:06 06:15 06:17 06:13 06:17 06:14
4 Tom Chapman Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:56:37 06:04 06:08 06:17 06:13 06:17 06:16 06:19 06:29 06:29
5 Adrian Jackson Independent 0:56:49 06:10 06:03 06:12 06:19 06:21 06:27 06:29 06:22 06:22
6 Daniel Braunsteins Independent 0:56:59 06:33 06:16 06:15 06:19 06:23 06:25 06:13 06:11 06:20
7 Paul Redenbach Independent 0:57:25 06:15 06:21 06:26 06:20 06:23 06:25 06:17 06:21 06:33
8 Harry Carpenter Norwood Cycling Club 0:57:43 06:21 06:15 06:26 06:20 06:24 06:24 06:29 06:31 06:29
9 Jayden Ward Independent 0:57:44 06:15 06:33 06:21 06:24 06:27 06:26 06:27 06:25 06:23
10 Shaun Lewis Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:57:59 06:14 06:35 06:32 06:27 06:25 06:27 06:28 06:26 06:20
11 Griffin Knight Independent 0:58:00 06:25 06:17 06:27 06:27 06:26 06:32 06:28 06:33 06:21
12 Allan Iacuone Independent 0:58:05 06:32 06:18 06:31 06:27 06:22 06:28 06:28 06:29 06:26
13 Declan Prosser Independent 0:58:56 06:15 06:27 06:27 06:25 06:26 06:26 06:43 06:48 06:55
14 Daniel Taylor Independent 0:59:07 06:33 06:18 06:53 06:28 06:33 06:35 06:31 06:34 06:37
15 Jack Hogan Norwood Cycling Club 0:59:14 06:47 06:30 06:29 06:31 06:39 06:33 06:36 06:34 06:31
16 Michael Howson Norwood Cycling Club 0:59:19 06:26 06:30 06:40 06:40 06:41 06:33 06:46 06:30 06:30
17 Max Hardy Norwood Cycling Club 0:59:20 06:22 06:22 06:37 06:33 06:51 06:44 06:40 06:37 06:30
18 Nicholas Smith Independent 0:59:22 06:33 06:29 06:38 06:35 06:41 06:44 06:35 06:32 06:32
19 Nicholas Norden Independent 0:59:48 06:36 06:28 06:41 06:42 06:38 06:39 06:32 06:38 06:51
20 Adam Blazevic Independent 0:59:59 06:14 07:23 06:37 06:30 06:37 06:43 06:37 06:37 06:37
21 Angus Dickson Adelaide University Cycling Club 1:00:04 06:51 06:33 06:39 06:43 06:41 06:39 06:44 06:42 06:29
22 Tom Kaesler Kilkenny CC 1:00:08 06:42 06:35 06:29 06:35 06:41 06:35 06:55 06:50 06:40
23 Joshua Sek Independent 1:00:39 06:44 06:41 06:38 06:43 06:40 06:46 06:42 06:49 06:52
24 Matt Bird Inside Line MTB 1:00:57 06:36 06:47 06:40 06:43 06:47 06:51 06:45 06:50 06:55
25 Gregory Thorne Independent 1:01:04 06:37 06:48 06:51 06:42 06:52 06:51 06:45 06:49 06:45
26 Shaun Cash Norwood Cycling Club 1:01:24 06:42 06:31 06:53 06:49 06:38 07:20 06:45 06:45 06:59
27 Matthew Gassner Independent 1:01:24 06:47 06:38 06:42 06:42 06:58 06:32 06:55 06:59 07:08
28 Patrick Sharrad Adelaide University Cycling Club 1:01:45 06:48 06:35 06:48 06:57 06:45 06:53 06:58 06:56 07:01
29 Paul Byatt Adelaide MTB 1:02:04 08:09 06:38 06:44 06:44 06:39 06:39 06:44 06:44 06:59
30 William Ockenden Independent 0:55:32 06:22 06:37 06:51 06:49 07:37 07:04 06:57 07:11
31 Mark Matear Independent 0:55:35 06:58 06:58 06:53 07:00 06:59 06:52 06:57 06:54
32 Peter Arch Independent 0:58:22 06:52 07:27 06:58 07:15 07:19 07:52 07:13 07:22
33 Andy Rogers Melbourne Cycling League 0:58:57 07:02 07:03 07:24 07:19 07:26 07:35 07:29 07:37
34 Joshua Gallagher Independent 0:59:28 07:04 07:16 07:13 07:17 07:33 07:34 07:42 07:45
DNF Angus Heffernan Norwood Cycling Club 06:54 06:47 07:10 06:57 07:01 07:07 07:27
DNF Patrick Galloway Port Adelaide Cycling Club 07:03 06:53 07:10 07:10 07:08 07:15
DNF Nicholas Rhodes Independent 06:48 07:24 07:29 07:50
DNF Leo Simmonds Port Adelaide Cycling Club 06:54 06:33 07:01
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Alexander Matthews Independent 0:48:09 06:41 06:51 06:58 06:55 06:47 07:13 06:40
2 Anakin Williams Independent 0:48:09 06:41 06:51 06:58 06:54 06:48 07:13 06:41
3 Henry Rawling Independent 0:48:19 06:41 06:51 06:58 06:55 06:51 07:10 06:51
4 Louis Stibbard Independent 0:50:19 06:43 06:58 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:30 07:35
5 Fraser Morgan Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:48:52 09:10 09:57 09:30 09:50 10:23
DNF George Turnbull Independent 07:51 08:43 09:52 08:39
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Dylan Benson Independent 0:49:03 06:58 06:59 06:57 06:45 07:14 07:01 07:06
2 Kieran Thompson Independent 0:49:19 07:06 06:58 07:00 06:59 07:05 07:04 07:04
3 Luke Finlay Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:50:16 07:11 07:07 07:09 07:12 07:21 07:10 07:03
4 Tom Mcquillan Independent 0:51:38 07:40 07:13 07:20 07:17 07:21 07:25 07:20
5 Beau Proctor Independent 0:51:46 07:17 07:14 07:31 07:26 07:34 07:21 07:19
6 Lachlan Loaker-robbins Norwood Cycling Club 0:45:27 07:45 07:16 07:17 07:46 07:41 07:38
7 Sam Morphett Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:46:07 07:45 07:36 07:45 07:40 07:49 07:29
8 Gordon Pipe Riverland Cycling Club (SA) 0:46:12 07:51 07:40 07:39 07:40 07:40 07:41
9 Adrian Zanardo Independent 0:50:16 08:57 08:12 08:26 08:06 08:24 08:09
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Cameron Lewis
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Anna Puckridge Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:48:24 07:57 08:04 08:07 08:06 08:01 08:06
2 Kayla Mcsporran Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:43:11 08:26 08:28 08:24 08:29 09:23
3 Anita Marquart Independent 0:49:28 09:59 09:41 09:49 10:06 09:51
4 Sarah Thompson Independent 0:51:56 10:21 10:26 10:29 10:11 10:28
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Claire Aubrey Independent 0:46:12 07:59 07:31 07:39 07:35 07:44 07:43
2 Rebecca Gross Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:42:37 08:19 08:12 08:14 08:32 09:18
3 Catherine-seal Yates Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:42:57 08:41 08:35 08:32 08:36 08:32
4 Maria Mitchell Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:45:19 09:06 09:05 08:54 09:05 09:07
5 Bethany Loates Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:47:34 09:38 09:19 09:27 09:26 09:42
6 Shannon Thompson Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:50:02 09:58 09:45 10:15 10:12 09:49
7 Claire Chandler Independent 0:54:30 10:47 10:50 11:13 11:30 10:08
8 Virginia Riches Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:41:55 10:32 10:26 10:26 10:30
9 Kara Turner Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:44:34 11:09 10:50 11:30 11:04
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jenny Macpherson Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:48:01 08:07 07:54 07:50 08:02 08:04 08:00
2 Gemma Kernich Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:48:34 08:07 07:54 07:56 08:00 08:13 08:21
3 Alice Jolly Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:42:07 08:38 08:22 08:19 08:22 08:25
4 Sue ann Woodwiss Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:43:35 08:36 08:45 08:40 08:43 08:49
5 Alison Sorell Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:44:56 09:41 08:39 08:51 08:59 08:44
6 Felicity Salkeld Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:47:48 09:53 09:11 09:32 09:37 09:33
7 Rachel Goud SA Police CC 0:49:33 09:57 09:41 09:52 10:00 10:03
8 Amanda Taylor Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:35:38 11:10 11:28 12:58
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Diane Nelson Independent 0:42:39 08:48 08:24 08:36 08:24 08:25
2 Lisa Smith Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:43:41 08:57 08:33 08:43 08:47 08:40
3 Niki Hale Independent 0:45:55 09:15 09:10 09:05 08:59 09:23
4 Kelly Robinson Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:47:47 09:38 09:21 09:45 09:55 09:07
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Susanne Henry Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:47:46 10:11 09:14 09:14 09:24 09:40
2 Jo Dettloff Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:52:09 10:41 10:03 10:13 10:27 10:44
3 Jo Cullen Independent 0:54:46 11:14 10:29 10:48 11:02 11:12
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Sharon Heap Independent 0:52:20 09:37 08:28 08:30 08:32 08:37 08:32
2 Margaret Easson Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:48:08 10:15 09:18 09:24 09:13 09:55
3 Julia Massey Adelaide MTB 0:51:35 10:53 10:06 10:10 09:46 10:39
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Vicki-lynne Birks Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:52:41 10:46 10:06 10:29 10:28 10:49
2 Christine Meijborg Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:58:44 11:53 11:38 10:22 11:20 13:29
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Natalie Redmond Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:42:53 07:05 07:00 07:04 07:11 07:07 07:24
2 April Mcdonough Independent 0:43:22 07:05 07:07 07:13 07:17 07:17 07:21
3 Kim Hurst Independent 0:43:28 07:13 07:21 07:23 07:18 07:13 06:58
4 Fiona Morris Independent 0:43:30 07:13 07:07 07:23 07:23 07:15 07:06
5 Lisa Brydon Independent 0:44:32 07:25 07:14 07:25 07:29 07:29 07:28
6 Joanne Easson Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:45:24 07:20 07:20 08:03 07:33 07:32 07:33
7 Amber Pate Norwood Cycling Club 0:46:50 07:39 07:33 07:46 07:50 07:47 08:13
8 Tessa Manning Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:47:59 07:45 07:56 07:52 08:09 08:06 08:08
9 Lana Adams Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:48:42 08:04 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:10 07:51
DNF Shahrzad Shahnia Independent 09:26 09:46 09:53
DNF Stacey Riedel Port Adelaide Cycling Club 07:45 07:57 08:29
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Shelby Johnson South Coast Cycling Club 0:47:28 08:42 09:12 09:34 10:04 09:54
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Camilla Bishop Port Adelaide Cycling Club 0:43:04 08:44 08:34 08:35 08:40 08:29
2 Alex Schelleman Independent 0:40:41 10:09 09:55 09:57 10:39
Finishers: Cat ?: 2