Log In
DVV verzekeringen trofee - Krawatencross • Feb 10 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 5 degrees C, wind 16 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:42
2 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 1:02:20
3 Laurens Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:02:22
4 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:02:39
5 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:54
6 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:02
7 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:12
8 Wout Van aert CRELAN - CHARLES 1:03:30
9 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:45
10 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:04:13
11 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:27
12 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:04:27
13 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:43
14 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:04:43
15 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:04:57
16 Vincent Baestaens 1:05:27
17 Michael Boroš PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:05:37
18 Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:05:41
19 Felipe Orts lloret GINESTAR - DELIKIA 1:06:02
20 Stijn Huys 1:06:32
21 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:06:59
22 Ingmar Uytdewilligen TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:07:13
23 Joeri Adams 1:07:23
24 Hendrik Sweeck 1:07:29
25 Onno Verheyen 1:07:37
26 Kerry Werner 1:07:50
27 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibańez 1:07:51
28 Tobin Ortenblad 1:07:52
29 Rob Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:08:10
30 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:08:26
31 Patrick Van leeuwen -1 LAP
32 Dario Tielen -1 LAP
33 Jens Gys -1 LAP
34 Yelle Leaerts -2 LAPS
35 Michael Van den ham GARNEAU-EASTON p/b TRANSITIONS LIFE -2 LAPS
36 Eric Thompson -2 LAPS
37 Nicolas Pruvot -2 LAPS
38 Edwin De wit -3 LAPS
39 Niels Koyen -3 LAPS
40 Mark Mcconnell -3 LAPS
41 Wouter Goosen -3 LAPS
42 Julien Kaise -3 LAPS
43 Sieën Veestraeten -4 LAPS
44 Jelle De bock -4 LAPS
45 Tyler Cloutier -4 LAPS
46 Pieter Meelberghs -4 LAPS
47 Vincent Oger -5 LAPS
DNF Daan Soete TELENET FIDEA LIONS
DNF Wietse Bosmans ERA-CIRCUS
DNF Diether Sweeck
DNF Mathieu Willemyns
DNF Ismael Esteban aguero GINESTAR - DELIKIA
DNF Marcel Meisen STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST
DNF Felix Paul
DNF Daan Hoeyberghs STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat ?: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Vandeputte 0:40:38
2 Ryan Kamp 0:40:57
3 Witse Meeussen 0:41:06
4 Loris Rouiller 0:41:16
5 Arno Van den broeck 0:41:17
6 Pim Ronhaar 0:41:18
7 Jarno Bellens 0:41:20
8 Jelle Vermoote 0:41:20
9 Sander De vet 0:41:26
10 Xander Geysels 0:41:27
11 Wout Vervoort 0:41:35
12 Bart Artz 0:41:38
13 Ryan Cortjens 0:41:43
14 Luke Verburg 0:41:51
15 Anton Ferdinande 0:41:52
16 Jarno Jordens 0:41:53
17 Michael Bervoets 0:41:53
18 Cameron Mason 0:41:55
19 Joachim Van looveren 0:42:03
20 Len Dejonghe 0:42:40
21 Jens Clynhens 0:42:42
22 Cedric Vandesompel 0:42:43
23 Maarten Clauwaert 0:43:19
24 Lennick Van der smissen 0:43:24
25 Robbe Willems 0:43:24
26 Yente Peirens 0:43:25
27 Dolf Pemen 0:43:31
28 Stijn Cas 0:43:48
29 Vince Van den eynde 0:43:58
30 Joran Wyseure 0:43:59
31 Jonas Quartier 0:44:10
32 Tieme Herrygers 0:44:11
33 Jarne Noyens 0:45:24
34 Maxime Cockx 0:45:30
35 Robbe Mellaerts 0:45:52
36 Ydris Salomez 0:46:14
37 Senna Van cutsem 0:46:35
38 Jeno Grootjans 0:46:46
39 Guillian Demeyer 0:47:16
40 Wannes Buyze 0:47:18
41 Dries Avonds 0:48:07
42 Berre Mols -1 LAP
43 Joppe Leysen -1 LAP
DNF Leander Verheyde
DNF Remon Delnoije
Finishers: Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:47:41
2 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:47:50
3 Jens Dekker CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:47:50
4 Adam Toupalík CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:48:46
5 Johan Jacobs PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:48:49
6 Thomas Joseph MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:48:49
7 Stijn Caluwe CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:48:56
8 Timo Kielich ERA-CIRCUS 0:48:58
9 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:49:01
10 Gert Smets ERA-CIRCUS 0:49:02
11 Kelvin Bakx 0:49:12
12 Lander Loockx 0:49:13
13 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:49:16
14 Pieter-jan Vliegen 0:49:26
15 Andreas Goeman TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:49:26
16 Ben Turner CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:49:27
17 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:49:28
18 Jarno Liessens 0:49:30
19 Roel Van der stegen 0:49:33
20 Tijl Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:49:44
21 Mathijs Wuyts 0:49:50
22 Toon Vandebosch CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:49:59
23 Jelle Schuermans 0:50:12
24 Jarne Driesen MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:50:14
25 Seppe Rombouts PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:50:24
26 Koen Van dijke 0:50:26
27 Kyle Agterberg 0:50:29
28 Victor Vandebosch 0:50:30
29 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:50:36
30 Senne De meyer 0:50:49
31 Florian Vermeersch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:50:55
32 Nick Van de kerckhove TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:50:57
33 Thomas Verheyen 0:50:58
34 Julian Siemons 0:51:00
35 Arno Debeir 0:51:35
36 Loic Hennaux 0:51:36
37 Sander Lemmens 0:51:53
38 Koen Van helvoirt 0:51:59
39 Carlos Schreuder 0:52:01
40 Maarten Van staeyen 0:52:19
41 Jarne De meyer 0:52:20
42 Matthias Van roy 0:52:22
43 Nick Peers 0:52:22
44 Lander Tibackx 0:52:30
45 Lawrence Tibackx 0:52:37
46 Yoni De bock 0:53:25
47 Seppe Bekaert 0:53:26
48 Lars Mastebroek 0:54:31
49 Tomas Szédelyi 0:54:40
50 Joe Williams 0:54:56
51 Niels Verbruggen 0:55:03
52 Kwinten Stuer 0:55:23
53 Ward Steurs -1 LAP
54 Aaron Logie -1 LAP
55 Jasper Gielen -1 LAP
56 Marvin Runhaar -3 LAPS
DNF Aron Arkesteyn
Finishers: Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant 0:44:45
2 Maud Kaptheijns CRELAN - CHARLES 0:44:58
3 Annemarie Worst ERA-CIRCUS 0:45:23
4 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:45:40
5 Manon Bakker 0:45:46
6 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 0:45:59
7 Katie Compton 0:46:27
8 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:46:44
9 Nikki Brammeier 0:46:45
10 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 0:46:59
11 Inge Van der heijden 0:47:03
12 Karen Verhestraeten 0:47:09
13 Fleur Nagengast TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:47:16
14 Helen Wyman 0:47:17
15 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:47:27
16 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:47:48
17 Elle Anderson 0:47:51
18 Alicia Franck MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:47:51
19 Aniek Van alphen 0:47:54
20 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:48:22
21 Pauline Delhaye 0:48:25
22 Mascha Mulder 0:48:43
23 Maaike De heij 0:48:49
24 Aida Nuńo palacio 0:48:55
25 Veerle Goossens 0:49:00
26 Geerte Hoeke 0:49:10
27 Lindy Van anrooij 0:49:14
28 Pavla Havlíková 0:49:22
29 Esther Van der burg 0:49:30
30 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:49:34
31 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:49:36
32 Rebecca Fahringer 0:50:08
33 Marthe Truyen 0:50:11
34 Shana Maes 0:50:20
35 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:50:25
36 Bianca Van den hoek 0:50:47
37 Stefanie Paul 0:51:06
38 Meg De bruyne 0:51:23
39 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:51:33
40 Lise Van wunsel 0:52:35
41 Didi De vries 0:52:57
42 Tinne Vermeiren 0:53:18
43 Kristien Nelen 0:53:32
44 Jana Dobbelaere 0:53:44
45 Julia Boschker 0:54:00
46 Laura Krans -1 LAP
47 Tess Van loy -1 LAP
48 Sabine Hey -1 LAP
49 Aurelie Vermeir -1 LAP
50 Corey Coogan cisek -1 LAP
51 Lisette Schoon -2 LAPS
52 Nele De vos -2 LAPS
53 Karen De keulenaer -2 LAPS
54 Jo Blanchaert -2 LAPS
55 Tine Verdeyen -2 LAPS
DNF Laura Poulissen
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 51