Log In
S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross • Nov 18 2017
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 44 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thom Kneeland
2 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Klamath Falls
3 Richard Hogan Land Shark
4 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis
5 Bart Qualls
6 Mike Desalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Nathan Olson Marty's Cycles
8 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes
2 Braden Pennington
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Cook
2 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles
3 Hunter Hill
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corbin Striley Marty's Cycles
2 Everett Striley Marty's Cycles
3 Isa Culver
4 Ruby Staha
5 Freya Hoppe Cycle Analysis
6 Haaken Hoppe Cycle Analysis
7 Piper Davis Cycle Analysis
8 Liam Bustard
9 Ryder Gracey
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Davis
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycle\Bend Dental
2 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport
5 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
6 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles
7 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
8 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
9 Chad Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport
10 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles
11 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles
12 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
13 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles
14 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Klamath Falls
DNF Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Wickander
2 Richard Britt
3 Michael Digiorgio Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport
5 Jason Singleton
6 Adam Cortell
7 Aaron Bustard
8 Jeff Jones Jones Bikes
9 Evan Mackenzie
10 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bradley
2 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles
4 Mike Campbell
5 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport
6 Bill Myers Service Course Velo
7 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis
8 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis
9 Glen Gann Land Shark
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports
2 Nathan Shaefer Marty's Cycles
3 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
4 John Lulich
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Wertzberger
2 Marty Cochran
3 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
4 Mike Bansmaer
5 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Elise Donovan DNA
3 Linda Tesman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Dipaoli
2 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis
3 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Sarah Rockwell
5 Jenna Hill
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Schaivo Zachs Bikes
2 Joyce Colosimo Marty's Cycles
3 Lyn Sorensen Marty's Cycles
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Severy Adventure Edge
2 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Jace Ives Bear Creek Cyles
4 Nathan Trimble AMCC COLAVITA
5 Richard Hogan Land Shark
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycle\Bend Dental
2 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
6 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles
7 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
8 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Traci Smolen Team S+M
3 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nile Mcghie
2 Brandi Blazier
Finishers: Cat ?: 2