Log In
Harvest Cross • Oct 7 2017
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Korbin Jones
2 Griffin Smith Land Shark
3 Roman Stubbs
4 Milo Bertrand
5 Payden Salliotte Rogue Valley BMX
6 Greydor Stubbs
7 Aryei Levinson
8 Luke Cook
9 Jaxson Hansel
10 Porter Younkin
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Davis
2 Sierra Samhammer UNREAL CYCLES
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles
3 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Todd Gallaher DYNA
5 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
6 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport
7 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
8 Chad Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport
DNF Alexander A j palmer Black Dog Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental
2 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis
3 Jeff Jones
4 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports
5 Paul Wertzberger
6 Richard Britt South State Cycling Club
7 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport
8 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
9 Michael Digorgio Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
10 Jason Singleton
11 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
12 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis
13 Jeff Ochs Chico Cycle Team
14 Bart Qualls
15 David Gustafson
DNF Ryan Youkins
DNF Aaron Bustard Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles
3 Julie Ann smith-simonsen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Schiavo-gilmour Zack's Bikes
2 Lyn Sorensen Marty's Cycles
3 Lisa Dipaoli
4 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Julie Ann smith-simonsen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
DNF Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jace Ives Bear Creek Bicycle
2 Ross Jacques AMCC-Colavita
3 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavita
4 Richard Hogan Land Shark
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keto Joe
2 Brooks Jenkins
3 Josh Conner
4 John Lazur
5 Spencer Davenport
6 Shane Ausprey
7 Gerald Notch
8 Aaron Bolenbaugh
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Tim Turk Land Shark
4 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill Britt
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Jade Conner
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nile Mcghie
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melyssa Glutle
2 Joyce Colosimo
3 Anthea Schmid
4 Diane Choplin
Finishers: Cat ?: 4