Log In
Polish National Championships • Jan 13 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Breezy and Mostly Cloudy, -1 degrees C, wind 29 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marek Konwa 01:03:13
2 Bartosz Mikler 01:03:48
3 Patryk Kostecki 01:05:14
4 Marceli Boguslawski 01:05:32
5 Adam Zuber 01:06:33
6 Arkadiusz Mirek 01:06:45
7 Wojciech Ceniuch 01:07:21
8 Oskar Plucinski 01:08:03
9 Tomasz Budzinski 01:08:08
10 Krzysztof Szalacha 01:08:22
11 Tomasz Bala 01:08:59
12 Karol Michalski -1
13 Grzegorz Grabarek -1
14 Radoslaw Rekawek -3
15 Dawid Jona -3
16 Marcin Budzinski -3
17 Bartosz Swierblewski -3
18 Maciej Chmielewski -3
19 Adrian Kaiser -4
20 Przemyslaw Kuswik -5
21 Szymon Biel -5
22 Benjamin Chojnicki -5
23 Jan Krukowski -5
24 Kacper Nowicki -6
25 Mateusz Janicki -6
26 Pawel Znamirowski -7
DNF Stanislaw Nowak
DNF Daniel Sikora
DNF Piotr Krysiewicz
DNF Pawel Krol
Finishers: Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Piotr Krynski 00:44:05
2 Nikodem Grzenkowicz 00:44:22
3 Hubert Drobek 00:44:56
4 Piotr Gruszczynski 00:45:03
5 Krzysztof Domin 00:45:22
6 Dominik Gorak 00:45:23
7 Wiktor Richter 00:46:08
8 Piotr Mierzynski 00:46:17
9 Sebastian Zurek 00:47:02
10 Karol Przewdziek 00:47:28
11 Radoslaw Roclawski 00:47:35
12 Szymon Gryn 00:47:45
13 Antoni Olszar 00:48:19
14 Filip Prokopyszyn 00:48:22
15 Michal Sapieja 00:48:22
16 Dawid Bojarczak 00:49:29
17 Jacek Dudar 00:49:45
18 Aleksander Siwiaszczyk 00:50:51
19 Michal Lachowicz 00:51:07
20 Dominik Lewek -1
21 Konrad Czabok -1
22 Kornel Klementowski -1
23 Maciej Polatynski -1
24 Marek Dytko -1
25 Michal Hercke -2
26 Konrad Gut -2
27 Szymon Ortmann -2
28 Bartosz Kurzydlo -2
29 Grzegorz Armatys -2
30 Bartosz Derek -2
31 Igor Rafalski -2
32 Mateusz Lagoda -2
33 Damian Papierski -3
34 Szymon Hyrlik -3
35 Marcin Golen -4
DNF Dawid Pluta
DNF Piotr Paszko
DNF Maciej Borkowski
DNF Bartosz Sierzant
DNF Dawid Herbec
DNF Bartosz Suszko
DNF Mateusz Struzynski
DNF Arkadiusz Wach
DNF Szymon Potasznik
DNF Pawel Glombica
Finishers: Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marta Turobos 00:43:32
2 Gabriela Wojtyla 00:43:56
3 Barbara Borowiecka 00:44:04
4 Magdalena Sadlecka 00:44:30
5 Agnieszka Szpocinska 00:45:14
6 Patrycja Lorkowska 00:46:27
7 Adrianna Stepniewska 00:46:38
8 Anna Wiese 00:48:32
9 Malgorzata Mazurek 00:49:45
10 Kinga Kalembkiewicz 00:49:55
11 Brygida Piersiak 00:49:58
12 Patrycja Halubinska 00:51:27
13 Martyna Krefta -1
14 Maria Krefft -2
15 Karolina Stepien -2
16 Karolina Witek -3
17 Anita Jederko -4
DNF Martyna Klekot
DNF Maja Masiowska
DNF Nicole Ostojska
DNF Natalia Jeruzalska
Finishers: Cat ?: 21