Log In
Belgian National Championships • Jan 13 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Foggy, 4 degrees C, wind 18 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wout Van aert CRELAN - CHARLES 01:02:03
2 Laurens Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 00:00:42
3 Daan Soete TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:00:58
4 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:01:04
5 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:01:30
6 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 00:01:46
7 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 00:01:54
8 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 00:02:02
9 Wietse Bosmans ERA-CIRCUS 00:02:09
10 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:02:17
11 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 00:03:53
12 Klaas Vantornout MARLUX - BINGOAL 00:04:02
13 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:04:09
14 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:04:10
15 Diether Sweeck 00:04:15
16 Vincent Baestaens 00:04:47
17 Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 00:04:58
18 Joeri Adams 00:05:24
19 Onno Verheyen 00:07:00
20 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:07:20
21 Jonas Degroote 00:07:31
22 Yorben Van tichelt ERA-CIRCUS
23 Edwin De wit
24 Hendrik Sweeck
25 Stijn Huys
26 Daan Hoeyberghs STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST
27 Kenny Roelandt
28 Ingmar Uytdewilligen TARTELETTO - ISOREX
29 Dario Tielen
30 Jens Gys
31 Yelle Leaerts
32 Mathieu Willemyns
33 Niels Koyen
34 Wouter Goosen
35 Julien Kaise
36 Pascal Colaert
37 Tim De schuyter
38 Brecht Vandenheede
39 Pieter Meelberghs
40 Jelle De bock
41 Vincent Oger
DNF Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Rob Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Jochem Danckaers
Finishers: Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarno Bellens 00:38:59
2 Witse Meeussen 00:00:02
3 Niels Vandeputte 00:00:02
4 Gerben Kuypers 00:00:02
5 Anton Ferdinande 00:00:50
6 Jelle Vermoote 00:00:50
7 Len Dejonghe 00:00:55
8 Maxim Dewulf 00:01:28
9 Arno Van den broeck 00:01:51
10 Ryan Cortjens 00:01:59
11 Vince Van den eynde 00:02:10
12 Joran Wyseure 00:02:32
13 Joachim Van looveren 00:02:38
14 Yente Peirens 00:02:46
15 Jens Clynhens 00:02:46
16 Jarno Jordens 00:02:46
17 Jasper Dejaegher 00:02:46
18 Michael Bervoets 00:03:11
19 Nicolas De smet 00:03:11
20 Wout Vervoort 00:03:14
21 Witse Van rillaer 00:03:37
22 Jonas Quartier 00:03:55
23 Sander De vet 00:03:56
24 Lennick Van der smissen 00:03:58
25 Lennert Meulemans 00:03:58
26 Dolf Pemen 00:04:14
27 Clément Horny 00:04:18
28 Lukas Malezsewski 00:04:28
29 Cedric Vandesompel 00:05:01
30 Robbe Willems 00:05:13
31 Jarne Noyens 00:05:25
32 Floris Van tricht 00:05:41
33 Arno Brouwers 00:05:41
34 Wannes Vanden bussche 00:05:41
35 Seppe Lippens 00:05:41
36 Jason Van compernolle 00:06:23
37 Arno Cucu 00:06:37
38 Jorre Debaele 00:07:05
39 Maarten Clauwaert 00:07:27
40 Arne Santy
41 Toon Clynhens
42 Leander Verheyde
43 Berre Hermans
44 Stef Janse
45 Tomas De laet
46 Justin Laevens
47 Robbe Mellaerts
48 Ruben Gunst
49 Enrico Dhaeye
50 Wannes De vos
51 Senna Van cutsem
52 Yarne Mulders
53 Maxim Vanluchene
54 Robin Van meldert
55 Guillian Demeyer
56 Maxim Laverge
57 Berre Mols
58 Cis Peeters
59 Jasper Van acker
DNF Joren Thys
DNF Louis Decoster
DNF Tieme Herrygers
DNF Xander Geysels
DNF Ydris Salomez
DNF Maxime Cockx
DNF Stijn Cas
DNF Jochen Peremans
Finishers: Cat ?: 67  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:52:35
2 Toon Vandebosch CORENDON - CIRCUS 00:00:13
3 Stijn Caluwe CORENDON - CIRCUS 00:00:40
4 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:00:56
5 Pieter-jan Vliegen 00:01:01
6 Andreas Goeman TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:01:07
7 Jelle Schuermans 00:01:16
8 Timo Kielich ERA-CIRCUS 00:01:16
9 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:01:18
10 Mathijs Wuyts 00:01:41
11 Thomas Joseph MARLUX - BINGOAL 00:01:41
12 Lander Loockx 00:01:57
13 Gianni Siebens 00:02:00
14 Jarno Liessens 00:02:00
15 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:02:07
16 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:02:41
17 Gert Smets ERA-CIRCUS 00:03:02
18 Nick Van de kerckhove TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:03:04
19 Victor Vandebosch 00:03:04
20 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:03:29
21 Thomas Verheyen 00:03:38
22 Tijl Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 00:03:44
23 Jarne Driesen MARLUX - BINGOAL 00:03:44
24 Senne De meyer 00:04:01
25 Thibaut De smet 00:04:12
26 Nick Peers 00:04:20
27 Lawrence Tibackx 00:04:29
28 Robin Alderweireld 00:04:49
29 Julian Siemons 00:05:06
30 Florian Vermeersch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:05:42
31 Stefano Museeuw TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:05:49
32 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:06:00
33 Brent Braes 00:06:11
34 Niels Vandenbroucke 00:06:21
35 Thomas Van de velde 00:06:50
36 Aron Arkesteyn 00:06:50
37 Maarten Van staeyen
38 Lander Tibackx
39 Seppe Bekaert
40 Pieter Van roosbroeck
41 Kwinten Stuer
42 Yoni De bock
43 Mathias Declerck
44 Aiden Maes
45 Kenneth Blom
46 Lenn Verdijck
47 Killian De groodt
DNF Aaron Logie
DNF Sander Lemmens
DNF Arno Debeir
DNF Glenn Verbeeck
DNF Grégory Careme
DNF Loic Hennaux
DNF Seppe Rombouts PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Owen Valcke
DNF Arne Vermeersch
DNF Simon Jaecques
Finishers: Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant 00:44:27
2 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:01:05
3 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 00:01:19
4 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 00:01:42
5 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:02:00
6 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:02:54
7 Suzanne Verhoeven 00:03:08
8 Karen Verhestraeten 00:03:30
9 Marthe Truyen 00:03:52
10 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:04:49
11 Axelle Bellaert 00:05:10
12 Shana Maes 00:06:00
13 Kim Van de putte 00:06:53
14 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:07:48
15 Tessa Zwaenepoel 00:08:36
16 Meg De bruyne 00:09:13
17 Laure Michels 00:09:43
18 Jana Dobbelaere 00:10:00
19 Kiona Crabbé 00:10:03
20 Tinne Vermeiren
21 Kristien Nelen
22 Tess Van loy
23 Caren Commissaris
24 Tine Rombouts
25 Mieke Docx
26 Eva Vermeersch
27 Tine Vandenheede
28 Karen De keulenaer
29 Nele De vos
30 Jo Blanchaert
31 Katleen Fraeye
32 Laurine Boidequin
DNF Justine Louchaert
DNF Sandie Verriest
DNF Lise Van wunsel
DNF Aurelie Vermeir
DNF Valerie Boonen
Finishers: Cat ?: 37