Log In
Cyclocross Otegem • Jan 15 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Light Rain and Windy, 6 degrees C, wind 40 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:59:49
2 Wout Van aert CRELAN - CHARLES 1:00:33
3 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:14
4 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:02:04
5 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:14
6 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:02:43
7 Daan Soete TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:14
8 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:33
9 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 1:03:49
10 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:07
11 Johan Jacobs PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:04:34
12 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:05:09
13 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:05:21
14 Ruben Vandevelde 1:05:31
15 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:05:36
16 Joeri Adams 1:05:49
17 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:06:34
18 Thibaut De smet -2 LAPS
19 Mathieu Willemyns -2 LAPS
20 Nicolas Pruvot -2 LAPS
21 Jonas Degroote -2 LAPS
22 Dario Tielen -2 LAPS
23 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX -2 LAPS
24 Daan Hoeyberghs STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST -3 LAPS
25 Nick Van de kerckhove TARTELETTO - ISOREX -3 LAPS
26 Mathias Declerck -4 LAPS
27 Yu Takenouchi -4 LAPS
28 Nicholas Smith -5 LAPS
29 Jonas Goeman -5 LAPS
30 William Ockenden -5 LAPS
31 Jelle De bock -5 LAPS
32 Declan Prosser -6 LAPS
DNF Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Wietse Bosmans ERA-CIRCUS
DNF Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST
DNF Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Klaas Vantornout MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Stijn Huys
DNF Brecht Vandenheede
Finishers: Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant 0:46:30
2 Christine Majerus 0:46:46
3 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:47:32
4 Elle Anderson 0:47:40
5 Helen Wyman 0:48:00
6 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 0:48:17
7 Thalita De jong 0:48:26
8 Geerte Hoeke 0:49:11
9 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:49:24
10 Manon Bakker 0:49:51
11 Pauline Delhaye 0:50:40
12 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:52:00
13 Bianca Van den hoek 0:52:30
14 Kim Van de putte 0:52:50
15 Anja Nobus 0:53:03
16 Veerle Goossens 0:53:34
17 Alicia Franck MARLUX - BINGOAL -1 LAP
18 Corey Coogan cisek -2 LAPS
19 Mieke Deroo -2 LAPS
20 Stacey Riedel -2 LAPS
21 Tine Vandenheede -3 LAPS
22 Katleen Fraeye -3 LAPS
23 Jo Blanchaert -3 LAPS
DNF Linda Ter beek
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 21