Log In
Livermore #2 • Sep 12 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Miller Taleo Racing
2 Matthew Price
3 Ron Castia InfoVista Cycling Team
4 Nikita Petrov UCLA Cycling-USCF
5 Mark Shaw
6 Paul Guerra Webcor/Alto Velo
7 Andrew Shatz Team Roaring Mouse
8 Nicholas Navarro Crossniacs
9 Floyd Long Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
10 Darren Marino IJM.org
11 Darren Chamberlain Taleo Racing
12 Ryan Thompson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
13 Michael Tonkinson Alto Velo Racing Club
14 Chad Macdonald Wells Fargo Racing Team
15 Kenny Strickland InfoVista Cycling Team
16 Derrick Chao
17 Nathan Gallardo
18 Ken Gallardo Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
19 Scott Price Taleo Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Trefethen International Christian Cycling Clu
2 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse
3 Dylan Mcreynolds Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
4 Ian Moore Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
5 Dan Dixson
6 Vincent Brown Team Bike Station Aptos
7 Justin Morgan
8 Ed Lai Kaiser/Team
9 David Krattli PBS Inc.
10 Page Hadden Colombia
11 Jesse Baliscao BSA RACING
12 Jeff Boice
13 Albert Reinhardt
14 Jonathan Hunt Team Freewheel Bike Shop
15 Stephen Ransom Dolce Vita Cycling
16 Michael Schaller LGBRC
17 Scott Shipman Altezza 40
18 Jeremiah Johnson
19 Ryan Williams
20 Joel Smith
21 Dwight Walter
22 Michael Shaw Vertical Parda
23 Paul Klemish
24 John Paradine
25 Dennis Mcgovern
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Ehlert Webcor/Alto Velo
2 Ron Rel InfoVista Cycling Team
3 Gregory Phipps EMC 2/Felt Bicycles
4 Jim Lund
5 John Knutson
6 Bud Napolio Wells Fargo Racing Team
7 Darrel Brokeshoulder
8 Mike Weathers
9 Jeff Anderson
10 Leonel Quinteros Taleo Racing
11 Samuel Brinker
12 Doug Jorgensen Valley Spokesmen
13 Jeff Sobul Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
14 Jonathan Walden
15 Jim Volsansky InfoVista Cycling Team
16 Gary Johnson
17 Tony Ballard BSA
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Engelman
2 Aaron Peterson
3 Eric Horning
4 Jeffrey Negolini Sterling Speed
5 Scott States
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Mansell Team Oakland Cycling
2 Michael Kalin
3 Douglas Aldrich SJBC/SugarCRM
4 John Kaeding Webcor/Alto Velo
5 Andrew Frey International Christian Cycling Clu
6 John Goldstein
7 Matt Orendorff
8 Phil Mcnamara
9 John Layton
10 Sean White
11 Ron Abidog SJBC/SugarCRM
12 Glenn Martinson
13 Greg Balco
14 Joe Carpenter Team Mad Cat
15 Scott Price Taleo Racing
16 Steve Rosefield
17 Andrew Merickel
18 Paul Berger Studio Velo/Kovarus (SVK-CC)
19 Jess Say
20 Julian Farnam IC3
21 Justin Kromelow Sterling Sports Group
22 John Rapko
23 Steve Laroza Van Dessel
24 Jack Blanch
25 James Frahm Maciel Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Claric
2 Daniel Civello Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
3 Paul Maciel Myvelocoach.com
4 Adrian Brinton
5 James Griffith Trisport Racing
6 Ed Teixeira
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirt Fitzpatrick S. Camel
2 Josh Snead Unattached
3 Mark Howland Blackmarket Racing
4 Basil Moutsopoulos Hup United
5 Ryan Kish ZteaM
6 Shane Huntoon International Christian Cycling Clu
7 Jeffrey Patton GS Tenzing
8 Jesse Mayberry Scott/Ritchey Cyclocross
9 Tyson Mitchell
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gannon Myall California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
2 Tao Bernardi
3 Greg Gilbert
4 Eric Bustos California Giant Cycling
5 Josh Chauvet Team Roaring Mouse
6 Brian Staby Team NorCal Bike Sport
7 Max Clifford HRS Rock Lobster
8 Erik Zimmer Van Dessel Factory Team-California
9 Matt Jordan HRS Rock Lobster
10 Tim Simanski Team Roaring Mouse
11 Sam Lucck
12 Kaley Parkinson Taleo Racing
13 Ron Castia InfoVista Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Anderson Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specializ
2 Robert Meighan California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
3 Logan Kelsey
4 C Hess Team Santa Cruz
5 Mark Mastoras Sportgenic/Squadra Ovest
6 Paul Page-hanson Team Roaring Mouse
7 Jim Gentes
8 C Jeffrey Third Pillar
9 Tom Carpenter Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
10 Joey Carlin
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Villarreal
2 Thomas Hoeffel Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
3 Geoff Albert Hup United
4 Isaias Job Team Roaring Mouse
5 Henry Scholz Team Roaring Mouse
6 Keith Packard Livermore Cyclery
7 Albert Reinhardt
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Horning
2 Troy Strickland InfoVista
3 Dylan Gong
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Sage Team Oakland
2 Brian Birch Team Oakland
3 Thomas Fox SF Sports
4 Ric Kellen Mellow Motors
5 Gary Souza Actezza 40
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Trahan Sheila Moon
2 Theresa Zaro Stover Seed
3 Heather Campbell Team Beer
4 Michelle Perez Rocklobster
5 Jeanine Bates Code 3 Racing/Hopkins/
6 Miss_mary Perez Velo Bella
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joie Difranco Code 3 Racing
2 Angela Aldrich Team SysGroup
3 Brittany Thibault Velo Bella
4 Kim Helgans Wells Fargo
5 Laura Walpert Kaiser/Team Oakland
6 Marianne Strickland InfoVista
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Barnholt Scott/Ritchey
2 Sarah Kerlin HRS/Rock Lobster
3 Haley Beann Vanderkitten
4 Jennifer Jordan Hopkins Honda/Code 3
5 Barbara Howe Vanderkitten
6 Stacey Evans
7 Janel Lodge Blackmarket Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Mcgovern
2 Laueren Haughey Team Oakland
3 Katy Jossy Team Roaring Mouse
Finishers: Cat ?: 3